SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 18-05-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 8 3.0K
Participants Details
: 176
: 168
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
70
Lucas Machowski
10:31 Hillcrest 3:31 /Km
731
Dylan Bibic
10:55 Dolphin 3:39 /Km
774
Alex 84
10:55 Glenhaven 3:39 /Km
671
Kamran Tejumola
11:00 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 3:40 /Km
71
Isaac Kashino
11:05 Hillcrest 3:42 /Km
207
RAMI YOUNIS
11:12 TOMKEN 3:44 /Km
822
Adam Nguyen
11:27 Erin Centre 3:49 /Km
783
Yamen 87
11:31 Glenhaven 3:51 /Km
704
Abdullah Ramadan
11:32 Hillside P.S 3:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
206
AKMAL NURACHMAN
11:32 TOMKEN 3:51 /Km
780
Touki 87
11:38 Glenhaven 3:53 /Km
69
Eric Bruce
11:38 Hillcrest 3:53 /Km
64
Jadon Anderson
11:41 Hillcrest 3:54 /Km
561
Ahmad Elwi
11:42 Ruth Thompson Middle School 3:54 /Km
297
Taran Gill
11:44 Camilla Road 3:55 /Km
738
Thomas Shain
11:44 Edenwood 3:55 /Km
642
Brandon Stein
11:59 Lisgar Middle School 4:00 /Km
477
Adam O'Marra
12:05 Tecumseh 4:02 /Km
767
Tehami 82
12:07 Glenhaven 4:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
311
Julian Marinic
12:07 Queenston Drive 4:03 /Km
816
Zermesh Irani
12:12 Valleys 4:04 /Km
305
Austin Biju
12:14 Camilla Road 4:05 /Km
647
Abuzour
12:16 Lisgar Middle School 4:06 /Km
781
Zain 87
12:19 Glenhaven 4:07 /Km
439
Ayub Mohammed
12:22 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:08 /Km
784
Ryan 87
12:23 Glenhaven 4:08 /Km
68
Jason Ghirardo
12:24 Hillcrest 4:08 /Km
782
Cameron 87
12:26 Glenhaven 4:09 /Km
147
ELYAMANY MOHAMED
12:27 FAIRWIND 4:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
226
Arham Azeem
12:30 Queen Elizabeth 4:10 /Km
778
Osama 85
12:31 Glenhaven 4:11 /Km
384
Randy Ding
12:31 Homelands SPS 4:11 /Km
300
Anas Zehour
12:34 Camilla Road 4:12 /Km
224
Darsh Mehta
12:34 Queen Elizabeth 4:12 /Km
769
Aarag 82
12:34 Glenhaven 4:12 /Km
150
QUERESHI AHMER
12:40 FAIRWIND 4:14 /Km
77
Conrad Jasionowski
12:40 Hillcrest 4:14 /Km
227
Hadee Jehangeer
12:41 Queen Elizabeth 4:14 /Km
225
Alex Dellio-Portieles
12:48 Queen Elizabeth 4:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
204
ARYAN SUVARNA
12:49 TOMKEN 4:17 /Km
259
Nicholas Buren
12:51 Allan A. Martin 4:17 /Km
734
Nathan Guzman
12:54 Dolphin 4:18 /Km
684
Syed Quadri
12:56 The Woodlands 4:19 /Km
530
Hamid Dawood
12:56 Riverside PS 4:19 /Km
521
Sam Cater
12:57 David Leeder Middle School 4:19 /Km
643
Nicholas D'abadie
12:58 Lisgar Middle School 4:20 /Km
205
TYLER CURRIE
12:58 TOMKEN 4:20 /Km
376
Mitchell Fox
12:59 Homelands SPS 4:20 /Km
60
Jamie Sills
13:00 Hillcrest 4:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
208
TAI LI
13:00 TOMKEN 4:20 /Km
786
Micki 87
13:01 Glenhaven 4:21 /Km
65
Eric Frazer
13:02 Hillcrest 4:21 /Km
76
Cassel Robson
13:03 Hillcrest 4:21 /Km
148
MALIK HABIB
13:05 FAIRWIND 4:22 /Km
773
Hisham 84
13:05 Glenhaven 4:22 /Km
371
Daniel Eng
13:06 Homelands SPS 4:22 /Km
380
Michael Qian
13:06 Homelands SPS 4:22 /Km
223
Ben Vasquez
13:06 Queen Elizabeth 4:22 /Km
768
Klarens 82
13:08 Glenhaven 4:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
211
BRETT YANG
13:08 TOMKEN 4:23 /Km
818
Faizan Muhammad
13:08 Valleys 4:23 /Km
210
HUDSON COULLS
13:11 TOMKEN 4:24 /Km
442
Newton Chou
13:14 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:25 /Km
152
MALIK SAAD
13:15 FAIRWIND 4:25 /Km
299
Chernor Jalloh
13:18 Camilla Road 4:26 /Km
777
Tali 84
13:21 Glenhaven 4:27 /Km
785
Tyrese 87
13:23 Glenhaven 4:28 /Km
674
Tao Ming Huang
13:23 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:28 /Km
771
Ala'a 83
13:27 Glenhaven 4:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
776
Emmitt 84
13:28 Glenhaven 4:30 /Km
775
Prabhkaran 84
13:29 Glenhaven 4:30 /Km
672
Shriyan Mistry
13:30 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:30 /Km
312
Game Sopawong
13:30 Queenston Drive 4:30 /Km
372
Tyler Fourie
13:31 Homelands SPS 4:31 /Km
681
Abdelrahman Azab
13:35 The Woodlands 4:32 /Km
441
Rishab Udiaver
13:36 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:32 /Km
436
Ben Herfray
13:36 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:32 /Km
149
GOSWAMI HARMIT
13:36 FAIRWIND 4:32 /Km
151
PATEL MANUSH
13:37 FAIRWIND 4:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
156
LIANG GORDON
13:38 FAIRWIND 4:33 /Km
295
Idris Sirsi
13:39 Camilla Road 4:33 /Km
523
Rameez Siddiqui
13:42 David Leeder Middle School 4:34 /Km
61
Evan Smith
13:42 Hillcrest 4:34 /Km
293
Omar Keblawi
13:43 Camilla Road 4:35 /Km
733
Umer Ali
13:45 Dolphin 4:35 /Km
385
Ryan Hu
13:46 Homelands SPS 4:36 /Km
645
Patrick Perriel
13:46 Lisgar Middle School 4:36 /Km
398
Spiro Zourntos
13:46 Erin Mills Middle School 4:36 /Km
683
Kristian Penny
13:47 The Woodlands 4:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
716
Mubashir Ansari
13:53 Green Glade S.P. 4:38 /Km
675
Tai Huynh
13:56 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:39 /Km
679
Limuel Frias
13:57 The Woodlands 4:39 /Km
228
Hamzah Waleed
13:59 Queen Elizabeth 4:40 /Km
154
WALJI ZACHARY
14:00 FAIRWIND 4:40 /Km
209
ANATOLIY DUKO
14:00 TOMKEN 4:40 /Km
644
Nathan Kanthasamy
14:01 Lisgar Middle School 4:41 /Km
718
Armaan Jain
14:01 Green Glade S.P. 4:41 /Km
155
ISRAEL TYRESE
14:05 FAIRWIND 4:42 /Km
158
LAM OSCAR
14:06 FAIRWIND 4:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
375
Brendan Fox
14:08 Homelands SPS 4:43 /Km
153
YOUNES AHMED
14:11 FAIRWIND 4:44 /Km
603
Harsh Patel
14:12 Bristol Road Middle School 4:44 /Km
67
Jason Fairhart
14:16 Hillcrest 4:46 /Km
399
Alen Harambasic
14:17 Erin Mills Middle School 4:46 /Km
303
Dylan Poole
14:18 Camilla Road 4:46 /Km
157
MARWAHA MANAS
14:20 FAIRWIND 4:47 /Km
562
Shayan Siddiqui
14:21 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:47 /Km
377
Jason Huang
14:22 Homelands SPS 4:48 /Km
79
Sebastian Lach
14:22 Hillcrest 4:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
770
Kyle 82
14:24 Glenhaven 4:48 /Km
520
Rehan Akram
14:25 David Leeder Middle School 4:49 /Km
476
Kobe Buraconak
14:27 Tecumseh 4:49 /Km
440
Taha Waqas
14:31 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:51 /Km
378
Kareem Hussein
14:32 Homelands SPS 4:51 /Km
62
Jaheim Simon
14:34 Hillcrest 4:52 /Km
817
Rahul Marwaha
14:36 Valleys 4:52 /Km
73
Kareem Alzanoon
14:38 Hillcrest 4:53 /Km
66
Josh Krassavin
14:40 Hillcrest 4:54 /Km
306
Tho-Alficar Al-Awosi
14:40 Camilla Road 4:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
260
Tahsin Tahsinuzzaman
14:43 Allan A. Martin 4:55 /Km
74
Jacob Bish
14:43 Hillcrest 4:55 /Km
382
Alen Wang
14:45 Homelands SPS 4:55 /Km
294
Jack Matheson
14:48 Camilla Road 4:56 /Km
301
Harsh Patel
14:51 Camilla Road 4:57 /Km
374
Kyle Clawsie
14:52 Homelands SPS 4:58 /Km
605
Richard Vong
14:54 Bristol Road Middle School 4:58 /Km
383
Mohammad Khan
15:03 Homelands SPS 5:01 /Km
373
Anshal Fahim Shaikh
15:03 Homelands SPS 5:01 /Km
302
Johnny Ly
15:04 Camilla Road 5:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
63
Max Fang
15:07 Hillcrest 5:03 /Km
222
Nicolas Henderson
15:08 Queen Elizabeth 5:03 /Km
820
Omid Mehpoor
15:11 Valleys 5:04 /Km
519
Parth Sunnak
15:12 David Leeder Middle School 5:04 /Km
298
Krishan Muisurin
15:14 Camilla Road 5:05 /Km
705
Owen Rocha
15:16 Hillside P.S 5:06 /Km
78
Philip Neagu
15:21 Hillcrest 5:07 /Km
673
Wilson Chou
15:21 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 5:07 /Km
159
RAZA ZAIN
15:25 FAIRWIND 5:09 /Km
839
Quaidyn Fryer
15:26 Green Glade S.P. 5:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
522
Saif Siddiqui
15:28 David Leeder Middle School 5:10 /Km
379
Aakash Munipalle
15:29 Homelands SPS 5:10 /Km
717
Bilal Patel
15:31 Green Glade S.P. 5:11 /Km
229
Ibaad Junaid
15:35 Queen Elizabeth 5:12 /Km
819
Anish Kantharia
15:41 Valleys 5:14 /Km
524
Haider Shah
15:42 David Leeder Middle School 5:14 /Km
72
Milad Nasserie
15:48 Hillcrest 5:16 /Km
602
Marco Correia
16:04 Bristol Road Middle School 5:22 /Km
788
Salah 87
16:04 Glenhaven 5:22 /Km
296
Yahia Solomon
16:07 Camilla Road 5:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
381
Tyson Thompson
16:12 Homelands SPS 5:24 /Km
261
Sangeerthan Kesavan
16:33 Allan A. Martin 5:31 /Km
686
Gaurev Gill
16:41 The Woodlands 5:34 /Km
75
Arvindh Jashankar
16:44 Hillcrest 5:35 /Km
766
Kavithan 81
16:44 Glenhaven 5:35 /Km
737
Aneeq Durrani
17:07 Edenwood 5:43 /Km
304
Ryan Poole
17:15 Camilla Road 5:45 /Km
787
Sami 87
17:30 Glenhaven 5:50 /Km
262
Thai Ngyuen
17:44 Allan A. Martin 5:55 /Km
821
Sharjeel Siddiqui
17:45 Valleys 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
685
Mohib Amin
17:46 The Woodlands 5:56 /Km
263
Elias Alexopoules
17:46 Allan A. Martin 5:56 /Km
438
Jerry Chen
17:47 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:56 /Km
146
YANG RYAN
20:13 FAIRWIND 6:45 /Km
739
Hanwei Zhang
20:33 Edenwood 6:51 /Km
779
Thanush 86
20:50 Glenhaven 6:57 /Km
264
Wissan Queshi
21:43 Allan A. Martin 7:15 /Km
59
Dilan Modha
23:32 Hillcrest 7:51 /Km
732
Lex Richardson
24:11 Dolphin 8:04 /Km