NOSSA Cross Country Championships

Event Details
Date : 25-10-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Mattawa
Description: Senior Girls 6K
Participants Details
: 83
: 74
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11224
Nathalie Marks De Chabris
28:45 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:48 /Km
11231
Sydney Tarini
28:50 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:49 /Km
11079
Marina Sinicrope
29:12 École secondaire publique Odyssée 4:52 /Km
11221
Jayde Hurley
29:43 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:58 /Km
11041
Livy Lyle
29:50 Chippewa Secondary School 4:59 /Km
11162
Hanna Jodoin
29:50 Korah C&VS 4:59 /Km
11116
Blaise Gravelle
29:56 Espanola High School 5:00 /Km
11010
Katie Bethune
31:02 Algonquin - North Bay 5:11 /Km
11177
Katherine Keenan
31:12 Lockerby 5:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11271
Jaime Schweyer
31:26 Marymount Academy 5:15 /Km
11232
Eden Santi
31:29 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 5:15 /Km
11248
Beth Wiwchar
31:32 Manitoulin Secondary School 5:16 /Km
11102
Emily McLeod
31:32 Espanola High School 5:16 /Km
11297
Bree Modeen
31:43 Scollard Hall - North Bay 5:18 /Km
11007
Catherine Heroux
31:48 Algonquin - North Bay 5:18 /Km
11146
Ruby Cheeseman
32:03 Korah C&VS 5:21 /Km
11118
Kennedy Parks
32:10 Espanola High School 5:22 /Km
11203
Lauren Thomas
32:18 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 5:23 /Km
11226
Jenna Hinton
32:42 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 5:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11003
Sophie Laperriere
32:52 Algonquin - North Bay 5:29 /Km
11310
Angela Mozzon
33:10 St. Benedict CSS 5:32 /Km
11358
Emma Klooster
33:39 Superior Heights CVS 5:37 /Km
11265
Megan Ierino
33:58 Marymount Academy 5:40 /Km
11078
Ellen Perry
34:03 École secondaire publique Odyssée 5:41 /Km
11119
Zena Pregent
34:08 Espanola High School 5:42 /Km
11360
Emily Heimonen
34:19 Superior Heights CVS 5:44 /Km
11091
Hillary Clark
34:24 Elliot Lake Secondary School 5:44 /Km
11158
Samantha Barrett
34:30 Korah C&VS 5:45 /Km
11159
Mackenzie Rains
34:34 Korah C&VS 5:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11259
Emma Chamberland
34:37 Marymount Academy 5:47 /Km
11304
Kylie Sullivan
34:43 Scollard Hall - North Bay 5:48 /Km
11356
Ally Buchan
34:46 Superior Heights CVS 5:48 /Km
11314
Kate Dambremont
34:54 St. Benedict CSS 5:49 /Km
11277
Julia Burns
35:03 Marymount Academy 5:51 /Km
11120
Mckenna Perlin
35:07 Espanola High School 5:52 /Km
11273
Brady Martin
35:17 Marymount Academy 5:53 /Km
11290
Haley Gignac
35:24 Scollard Hall - North Bay 5:54 /Km
11066
Téah Bourget
35:35 Collège Notre-Dame 5:56 /Km
11254
Gabby Corbiere
35:49 Manitoulin Secondary School 5:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11357
Helena Cheechoo
36:29 Superior Heights CVS 6:05 /Km
11181
Jordan Heffern
36:37 Lockerby 6:07 /Km
11161
Olivia Simard
36:48 Korah C&VS 6:08 /Km
11419
Emily Drench
37:07 Widdifield Secondary School 6:12 /Km
11359
Catherine Mesich
37:15 Superior Heights CVS 6:13 /Km
11060
Miriam Moreau
37:48 Collège Notre-Dame 6:18 /Km
11291
Angela Green
37:50 Scollard Hall - North Bay 6:19 /Km
11044
Makayla Blanchard
37:55 Collège Notre-Dame 6:20 /Km
11412
Sheila MacDougall
37:58 Widdifield Secondary School 6:20 /Km
11262
Sonya McCaffrey
38:13 Marymount Academy 6:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11114
Hailey Clark
38:17 Espanola High School 6:23 /Km
11005
Ashlyn Humphey
38:35 Algonquin - North Bay 6:26 /Km
11295
Katie Macdonell
38:49 Scollard Hall - North Bay 6:29 /Km
11053
Alexie Clément
38:57 Collège Notre-Dame 6:30 /Km
11178
Kaelyn Landriault
39:04 Lockerby 6:31 /Km
11413
Britney Lebel
39:35 Widdifield Secondary School 6:36 /Km
11040
Victoria Zhou
39:44 Chippewa Secondary School 6:38 /Km
11275
Alyssa Smania
39:53 Marymount Academy 6:39 /Km
11335
Riley Coventry
40:07 St. Mary's Catholic High School 6:42 /Km
11267
Dalena Vo
40:49 Marymount Academy 6:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11421
Hannah Belanger
41:27 Widdifield Secondary School 6:55 /Km
11260
Morgan Donaldson
41:47 Marymount Academy 6:58 /Km
11033
Molly Taylor
42:22 Chippewa Secondary School 7:04 /Km
11330
Liza Wemigwans-Manitowabi
42:25 St. Charles College 7:05 /Km
11276
Mackenzie Watkins
43:05 Marymount Academy 7:11 /Km
11430
Jessica Kelso
43:15 West Ferris 7:13 /Km
11057
Olivia Marois
43:36 Collège Notre-Dame 7:16 /Km
11092
Amber Caron
43:47 Elliot Lake Secondary School 7:18 /Km
11414
Bailey Lebel
44:42 Widdifield Secondary School 7:27 /Km
11093
Barbara Calderon
47:33 Elliot Lake Secondary School 7:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11303
Sierrah Stolz
48:10 Scollard Hall - North Bay 8:02 /Km
11386
Alyssa Kimpel
52:15 W.C. Eaket Secondary School 8:43 /Km
11387
Emma Daybutch
54:07 W.C. Eaket Secondary School 9:02 /Km
11090
Leah McNaughton
58:19 Elliot Lake Secondary School 9:44 /Km
11039
Tracy Wang
1:01:48 Chippewa Secondary School 10:18 /Km