Heart Lake Challenge

Event Details
Date : 17-10-2017
Type: Running
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Midget Girls 4K
Participants Details
: 146
: 120
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
767
Catherine Rodriguez
16:42 Notre Dame SS Brampton 4:11 /Km
631
Kinsley Curran
17:19 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:20 /Km
388
Evelyn Rogan
17:33 Greenwood College School 4:24 /Km
1191
Rachel Love
17:45 Ste-Famille 4:27 /Km
559
Gabby Eastwood
17:55 Kings Christian College 4:29 /Km
433
Kaitlyn Barnes
17:59 Heart Lake S.S. 4:30 /Km
784
Reese Fowler
18:04 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:31 /Km
910
Tara Johannink
18:26 Robert F. Hall 4:37 /Km
1241
Juliana Hendrikx
18:33 The Woodlands School 4:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1240
Olivia Hendrikx
18:48 The Woodlands School 4:42 /Km
577
Kristen Till
18:52 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:43 /Km
1058
Tea Falzata
18:55 St. Marcellinus 4:44 /Km
908
Sabrina Bisante
18:58 Robert F. Hall 4:45 /Km
300
Julianna Dick
19:00 Clarkson 4:45 /Km
389
Anne Farr
19:02 Greenwood College School 4:46 /Km
84
Erika Ing
19:07 Bill Crothers SS 4:47 /Km
434
Emma Yamamoto
19:15 Heart Lake S.S. 4:49 /Km
785
Laura Kuszaj
19:18 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:50 /Km
633
Emma Gibson
19:33 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
319
Lindsay Wilson
19:34 David Suzuki Secondary School 4:54 /Km
580
Camila Penaloza-Anzola
19:45 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:57 /Km
578
McKenzie Tzeng-Fearon
20:05 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:02 /Km
768
Julia Kalicki
20:11 Notre Dame SS Brampton 5:03 /Km
989
Siya Chumber
20:20 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:05 /Km
112
Cathryn Peron
20:30 Brampton Centennial 5:08 /Km
167
Ava Beanne
20:36 Cardinal Leger S.S. 5:09 /Km
165
Heather Magallanes
20:38 Cardinal Leger S.S. 5:10 /Km
83
Hedeiah Imani
20:39 Bill Crothers SS 5:10 /Km
783
Vanessa Elliot
20:39 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
164
Natasha Topic
20:52 Cardinal Leger S.S. 5:13 /Km
789
Brittany Wise
20:52 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:13 /Km
485
Kassandra Schultz
21:07 Humberview Secondary School 5:17 /Km
483
Victoria Caruana
21:10 Humberview Secondary School 5:18 /Km
484
Taryn Jelaca
21:14 Humberview Secondary School 5:19 /Km
114
McKenna Spurrell
21:27 Brampton Centennial 5:22 /Km
432
Rylie Hunt
21:29 Heart Lake S.S. 5:23 /Km
113
Michelle Bui
21:33 Brampton Centennial 5:24 /Km
865
Emily Rose
21:37 Port Credit Secondary School 5:25 /Km
87
Kira Ireson
21:40 Bill Crothers SS 5:25 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
632
Holly Derks
21:41 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:26 /Km
486
Stephanie Srebrnjak
21:46 Humberview Secondary School 5:27 /Km
1355
Ryley Trudel
21:46 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:27 /Km
29
Sadie Coffee
21:47 Applewood Heights SS 5:27 /Km
1072
Veronica Kozak
21:52 St. Martin CSS 5:28 /Km
520
Chantal Candido
21:57 John Cabot CSS 5:30 /Km
129
Maria Cabral
22:14 Brampton Christian School 5:34 /Km
551
Claire shen
22:21 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:36 /Km
134
Asia Gill
22:24 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:36 /Km
426
Astriana Wand
22:27 Heart Lake S.S. 5:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
991
Crystal Phan
22:30 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:38 /Km
1046
Nicola Falcao
22:35 St. Joseph S.S 5:39 /Km
909
Olivia Coward
22:37 Robert F. Hall 5:40 /Km
934
ANDREA HOGGAR
22:37 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:40 /Km
28
Emily Vi
22:38 Applewood Heights SS 5:40 /Km
576
Danielle Brooks
22:39 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:40 /Km
990
Amy Wang
22:52 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:43 /Km
136
Skyler Hedgepeth
22:54 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:44 /Km
522
Nicole Marcantonio
22:57 John Cabot CSS 5:45 /Km
629
Julia Chorazyczewski
23:00 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
166
Cristina Ivans
23:01 Cardinal Leger S.S. 5:46 /Km
198
Ankita Sharma
23:08 Castlebrooke SS 5:47 /Km
911
Brooke Lukasik
23:13 Robert F. Hall 5:49 /Km
135
Julia Roul
23:14 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:49 /Km
992
Jamie Reid
23:16 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:49 /Km
27
Julia Kifer Port
23:24 Applewood Heights SS 5:51 /Km
889
Jasmine Heath
23:31 Rick Hansen Secondary School 5:53 /Km
117
Jesica Jeyabalasingham
23:35 Brampton Centennial 5:54 /Km
579
Veronica Vologdskaya
23:37 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:55 /Km
344
Ayra Dawla
23:38 Erindale Secondary School 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
786
Frances Marques
23:41 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:56 /Km
788
Nina Ramesh
23:42 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:56 /Km
275
Victoria Levy
23:48 Chinguacousy SS 5:57 /Km
1242
Cindy Wang
23:55 The Woodlands School 5:59 /Km
297
Rheanna Bowler
24:06 Clarkson 6:02 /Km
683
Anaiyah Mercurius
24:12 Meadowvale S.S. 6:03 /Km
744
Elen Morozova
24:20 North Park 6:05 /Km
1122
Julia De Souza
24:28 St. Roch C.S.S. 6:07 /Km
375
Dorothy Wu
24:28 Glenforest Secondary School 6:07 /Km
787
Rochelle Marquez
24:33 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 6:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
252
Samantha Martin
24:37 Central Peel 6:10 /Km
682
Laura Schultz
24:41 Meadowvale S.S. 6:11 /Km
634
Chantelle Gomes
24:45 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 6:12 /Km
1301
Mayra Baquero
24:50 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 6:13 /Km
1205
Jessica Higgs
24:52 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 6:13 /Km
630
Tina Colaco
25:11 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 6:18 /Km
296
Ana Vasile
25:15 Clarkson 6:19 /Km
298
Amy Toth
25:15 Clarkson 6:19 /Km
521
Denise DeSousa
25:30 John Cabot CSS 6:23 /Km
345
Elizabeth South
25:31 Erindale Secondary School 6:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
343
Mya Davidson
25:31 Erindale Secondary School 6:23 /Km
993
Shalomi Premkumar
25:59 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 6:30 /Km
482
Kristi Bier
26:13 Humberview Secondary School 6:34 /Km
104
Bhavana Gundapaneni
26:23 Bramalea Secondary School 6:36 /Km
700
Anuskha Kothari
26:27 Mentor College 6:37 /Km
115
Doris Mudaliar
26:34 Brampton Centennial 6:39 /Km
1047
Victoria Ventura
26:41 St. Joseph S.S 6:41 /Km
1204
Brooke Healy
26:43 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 6:41 /Km
103
Alisha Punsammy
26:52 Bramalea Secondary School 6:43 /Km
1045
Elyssa Becz
26:59 St. Joseph S.S 6:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
935
CELIA MCLEAN
27:07 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 6:47 /Km
320
Ramnik Kainth
27:08 David Suzuki Secondary School 6:47 /Km
197
Poonam Mand
27:19 Castlebrooke SS 6:50 /Km
519
Rebecca Booth
27:23 John Cabot CSS 6:51 /Km
431
Kamryn Watson
27:26 Heart Lake S.S. 6:52 /Km
890
Cheyann Williams
27:27 Rick Hansen Secondary School 6:52 /Km
366
Roopjot Kalkat
27:33 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 6:54 /Km
782
Christina D'Angelo
27:35 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 6:54 /Km
430
Emma Fitzell
27:35 Heart Lake S.S. 6:54 /Km
1218
Najah Islam
28:08 Streetsville Secondary 7:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
367
Harjot Kaur
28:25 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 7:07 /Km
863
Karishma Desai
28:31 Port Credit Secondary School 7:08 /Km
365
Balreet Gill
29:54 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 7:29 /Km
743
Brooke Broussard
29:56 North Park 7:29 /Km
251
Manvir Dhothar
30:00 Central Peel 7:30 /Km
30
Ayanna Stoute
30:04 Applewood Heights SS 7:31 /Km
1217
Kay Taghdi
30:05 Streetsville Secondary 7:32 /Km
1073
Anastasia Sulipka
30:05 St. Martin CSS 7:32 /Km
888
Nabila Ali
30:10 Rick Hansen Secondary School 7:33 /Km
1203
Haya Abed
30:15 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 7:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
276
Ashnii Gandhiram
31:46 Chinguacousy SS 7:57 /Km