SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 18-05-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Girls Grade 6 3.0K
Participants Details
: 110
: 105
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
317
Orly Ogilvy
12:52 Homelands SPS 4:18 /km
167
SYLVIE KINANGA
13:03 TOMKEN 4:21 /km
791
Nicole Hartnell
13:09 Valleys 4:23 /km
166
CHRISTINA ALEXIOU
13:57 TOMKEN 4:39 /km
168
SAVANNAH STOLL
14:14 TOMKEN 4:45 /km
161
MAYA DELIC
14:25 TOMKEN 4:49 /km
165
ANASTASIA YACHEVICH
14:29 TOMKEN 4:50 /km
743
Mikayla 61
14:33 Glenhaven 4:51 /km
4
Erika Porter
14:38 Hillcrest 4:53 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
230
Erika Lovelace
14:41 Allan A. Martin 4:54 /km
706
Kasia Blundell
14:41 Green Glade S.P. 4:54 /km
267
Sarah Halime
14:45 Camilla Road 4:55 /km
648
Emily Lee
14:45 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:55 /km
789
Alisha Naik
14:55 Valleys 4:59 /km
607
Kay Kim
14:59 Lisgar Middle School 5:00 /km
606
Alina Zheng
15:01 Lisgar Middle School 5:01 /km
401
Ivy LI
15:05 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:02 /km
80
BIRCH ARIENNE
15:05 FAIRWIND 5:02 /km
318
Olivia Richter
15:06 Homelands SPS 5:02 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
608
Hope Carol
15:19 Lisgar Middle School 5:07 /km
82
HALIMEH NOOR
15:24 FAIRWIND 5:08 /km
162
XI WEN HOU
15:24 TOMKEN 5:08 /km
543
Syra Singh
15:33 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:11 /km
231
Hannah El-Behary
15:34 Allan A. Martin 5:12 /km
719
Fiona Chamberlain
15:41 Dolphin 5:14 /km
649
Lindsay LeClair
15:43 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 5:15 /km
232
Milicia Tubic
15:51 Allan A. Martin 5:17 /km
545
Rebecca
16:00 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:20 /km
81
SAHAF RAHMA
16:07 FAIRWIND 5:23 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
609
Daaniya Arjunan
16:08 Lisgar Middle School 5:23 /km
567
Naomi Bernard
16:13 Bristol Road Middle School 5:25 /km
169
NICOLE BUCUR
16:20 TOMKEN 5:27 /km
568
Catherine Olshevski
16:21 Bristol Road Middle School 5:27 /km
325
Katie Sauve-Hare
16:30 Homelands SPS 5:30 /km
570
Lamiss Gharib
16:49 Bristol Road Middle School 5:37 /km
745
Giti 61
16:50 Glenhaven 5:37 /km
266
Elyazia Al-Hawamdeh
16:56 Camilla Road 5:39 /km
7
Yasmeen Dekytspotter
17:03 Hillcrest 5:41 /km
610
Marium Elhag
17:04 Lisgar Middle School 5:42 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
324
Leyla Soufan
17:09 Homelands SPS 5:43 /km
400
Alice Li
17:12 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:44 /km
404
Prisha Dave
17:30 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:50 /km
405
Vennise Ho
17:32 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:51 /km
160
MONICA CORNEA
17:32 TOMKEN 5:51 /km
8
Laura Comrie
17:43 Hillcrest 5:55 /km
388
Claire Smith
17:44 Erin Mills Middle School 5:55 /km
611
Thea Vasilakis
17:46 Lisgar Middle School 5:56 /km
687
Anna Gicante
17:55 Hillside P.S 5:59 /km
831
Noor Ahmed
17:58 Erin Centre 6:00 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
164
JADE ROGERS
18:06 TOMKEN 6:02 /km
387
Julia Park
18:12 Erin Mills Middle School 6:04 /km
386
Hawon Kim
18:16 Erin Mills Middle School 6:06 /km
688
Michal Ilkanaev
18:25 Hillside P.S 6:09 /km
320
Romesa Khan
19:04 Homelands SPS 6:22 /km
85
IFILL ZAHRA
19:14 FAIRWIND 6:25 /km
542
Yumna Abed
19:15 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:25 /km
5
Thip Selvasegaram
19:16 Hillcrest 6:26 /km
233
Julia Cherticheva
19:18 Allan A. Martin 6:26 /km
612
Nour Elhag
19:19 Lisgar Middle School 6:27 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
407
Zariah Valentine
19:19 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:27 /km
87
ABDULRAZZAQ MELAK
19:20 FAIRWIND 6:27 /km
319
Shannon Bowman
19:25 Homelands SPS 6:29 /km
406
Pratiksha Satish
19:31 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:31 /km
402
Angela Khuu
19:31 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:31 /km
403
Ta-nia Clarke-Grant
19:34 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:32 /km
744
Victoria 61
19:40 Glenhaven 6:34 /km
269
Ginny Li
19:44 Camilla Road 6:35 /km
613
Alishba Hussain
19:48 Lisgar Middle School 6:36 /km
83
BRAR ASEES
19:51 FAIRWIND 6:37 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
824
Sidra Asfari
20:01 Erin Centre 6:41 /km
792
Fatima Abood
20:08 Valleys 6:43 /km
498
Sana Shaikh
20:24 David Leeder Middle School 6:48 /km
499
Maanya Bawa
20:37 David Leeder Middle School 6:53 /km
315
Maya Brady
20:42 Homelands SPS 6:54 /km
323
Rahmah Riaz
20:53 Homelands SPS 6:58 /km
650
Suruthi Jasinthakumar
20:53 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 6:58 /km
2
Melanie Van Roon
20:53 Hillcrest 6:58 /km
9
Nyle Ibanez
20:54 Hillcrest 6:58 /km
322
Fariah Rao
21:17 Homelands SPS 7:06 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
321
Isabela Petri
21:36 Homelands SPS 7:12 /km
316
Katelyn Saric
21:42 Homelands SPS 7:14 /km
544
Lujine Farag
21:43 Ruth Thompson Middle School 7:15 /km
569
Tiffany Tea
21:58 Bristol Road Middle School 7:20 /km
93
DUONG JENNIFER
22:01 FAIRWIND 7:21 /km
1
Noosha Aval
22:07 Hillcrest 7:23 /km
90
SIVALOGANATHAN AARANI
22:13 FAIRWIND 7:25 /km
88
HOSSAIN NABIHA
22:15 FAIRWIND 7:25 /km
84
RAMNARACE ASHLEY
22:18 FAIRWIND 7:26 /km
790
Alina Aleem
22:20 Valleys 7:27 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
94
ABED MUSA ROSE
22:21 FAIRWIND 7:27 /km
86
BUTT SABINA
22:52 FAIRWIND 7:38 /km
92
SYED ABEER
23:03 FAIRWIND 7:41 /km
314
Nazish Yousaf
23:08 Homelands SPS 7:43 /km
6
Tiana Beaton
23:24 Hillcrest 7:48 /km
234
Kate Holloway
23:49 Allan A. Martin 7:57 /km
3
Nadia Tellez
23:50 Hillcrest 7:57 /km
503
Aisha Duldul
23:58 David Leeder Middle School 8:00 /km
91
HASHMI MICHELLE
24:04 FAIRWIND 8:02 /km
89
SHAHIN SALLY
24:22 FAIRWIND 8:08 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
837
Maha Javed
24:38 Erin Centre 8:13 /km
271
Kira Lehan
24:58 Camilla Road 8:20 /km
270
Islam Abujamous
25:10 Camilla Road 8:24 /km
265
Melissa Lu
25:16 Camilla Road 8:26 /km
163
SANA MENON
25:39 TOMKEN 8:33 /km
235
Josie Atwell
26:01 Allan A. Martin 8:41 /km