SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 18-05-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 7 3.0K
Participants Details
: 165
: 157
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
552
Connor Jones
11:34 Ruth Thompson Middle School 3:52 /Km
511
Aditya Sajwnan
11:45 David Leeder Middle School 3:55 /Km
459
Aidan Fletcher
11:47 Tecumseh 3:56 /Km
363
Raghuv Bansal
11:48 Homelands SPS 3:56 /Km
666
Emerson Miller
12:14 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:05 /Km
358
Hanwen Luo
12:15 Homelands SPS 4:05 /Km
546
Cameron Burgess
12:18 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:06 /Km
366
Liam Woolard
12:20 Homelands SPS 4:07 /Km
657
Yusif Mousa
12:21 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:07 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
589
Adam Law
12:23 Bristol Road Middle School 4:08 /Km
425
Adam Muinuddin
12:24 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:08 /Km
250
Uday Rathore
12:24 Allan A. Martin 4:08 /Km
193
WINTERS XIA
12:27 TOMKEN 4:09 /Km
627
Hassan Nayfeh
12:30 Lisgar Middle School 4:10 /Km
354
Ksitiz Kajal
12:33 Homelands SPS 4:11 /Km
356
Ryan Yu Kai He
12:34 Homelands SPS 4:12 /Km
278
Haider Naqvi
12:35 Camilla Road 4:12 /Km
191
TYRONE TSAO
12:38 TOMKEN 4:13 /Km
508
Brock Judd
12:40 David Leeder Middle School 4:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
750
Visakan 73
12:45 Glenhaven 4:15 /Km
252
Noah Liepold
12:47 Allan A. Martin 4:16 /Km
195
SEPEHR DABBAGH
12:53 TOMKEN 4:18 /Km
588
Jordan Samuel
12:55 Bristol Road Middle School 4:19 /Km
35
Matthew Arai
12:55 Hillcrest 4:19 /Km
36
Ryan Doyle
12:55 Hillcrest 4:19 /Km
427
Rafey Islam
12:57 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:19 /Km
629
Yadushan Thurairasa
12:58 Lisgar Middle School 4:20 /Km
122
MUSSENDEN DANIELL
13:02 FAIRWIND 4:21 /Km
190
ELI ZUMA LUSTE
13:03 TOMKEN 4:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
628
Braeden Hill
13:08 Lisgar Middle School 4:23 /Km
813
Marko Rogan
13:08 Valleys 4:23 /Km
593
Aarya Penneru
13:10 Bristol Road Middle School 4:24 /Km
549
Omar Hassan
13:13 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:25 /Km
187
BRANDON MENEZES
13:16 TOMKEN 4:26 /Km
186
RAY ZHU
13:17 TOMKEN 4:26 /Km
188
SEAN HARRIS
13:18 TOMKEN 4:26 /Km
33
Aidan Fraser
13:19 Hillcrest 4:27 /Km
196
CRISTIAN MARINESCU
13:21 TOMKEN 4:27 /Km
309
Michael Huang
13:24 Queenston Drive 4:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
626
Jackson Davis
13:29 Lisgar Middle School 4:30 /Km
468
Joseph Randazzo
13:32 Tecumseh 4:31 /Km
251
Ahmed Salihovic
13:33 Allan A. Martin 4:31 /Km
189
GRIFFEN IP
13:36 TOMKEN 4:32 /Km
633
Ansh Patel
13:36 Lisgar Middle School 4:32 /Km
429
Laksh Brar
13:38 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:33 /Km
736
Alexander Bolovan
13:43 Edenwood 4:35 /Km
123
ALI MUSA
13:44 FAIRWIND 4:35 /Km
501
Fawzan Khan
13:45 David Leeder Middle School 4:35 /Km
126
JIANG JUSTIN
13:46 FAIRWIND 4:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
660
Afnan Ansari
13:47 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:36 /Km
428
Khourd Lewis
13:49 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:37 /Km
430
Mason Lam
13:49 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:37 /Km
254
Darek Bielecki
13:49 Allan A. Martin 4:37 /Km
279
Jacob Wielowieyski
13:50 Camilla Road 4:37 /Km
709
Thomas Cordoba
13:50 Green Glade S.P. 4:37 /Km
185
JONOTHAN CHU
13:50 TOMKEN 4:37 /Km
253
Thomas St-Aubin
13:51 Allan A. Martin 4:37 /Km
595
Hamza Yakin
13:51 Bristol Road Middle School 4:37 /Km
708
Omar Mohamed
13:54 Green Glade S.P. 4:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
462
Colin Lett
13:55 Tecumseh 4:39 /Km
632
Joseph Bath
13:57 Lisgar Middle School 4:39 /Km
192
CARTER WONG
13:57 TOMKEN 4:39 /Km
426
Aahaan Rawal
13:58 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:40 /Km
753
Abdullah 76
13:58 Glenhaven 4:40 /Km
505
Akram Askoul
13:59 David Leeder Middle School 4:40 /Km
424
Jameel Durhan
14:00 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:40 /Km
550
Ahmad Hassan
14:00 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:40 /Km
815
Joseph Restrepo
14:00 Valleys 4:40 /Km
121
RAZACK DEVIN
14:02 FAIRWIND 4:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
727
Connor Schofield
14:02 Dolphin 4:41 /Km
630
Mazen Hussain
14:03 Lisgar Middle School 4:41 /Km
127
AKTAR YUNUS
14:08 FAIRWIND 4:43 /Km
280
Dean Tessaro
14:13 Camilla Road 4:45 /Km
594
Joseph Babayeju
14:14 Bristol Road Middle School 4:45 /Km
751
Chinedu 74
14:17 Glenhaven 4:46 /Km
359
Ryan Shiels
14:17 Homelands SPS 4:46 /Km
458
Marcus D'Acre
14:21 Tecumseh 4:47 /Km
466
Tommy Latter
14:24 Tecumseh 4:48 /Km
362
Alex Nani
14:26 Homelands SPS 4:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
510
Darcy Kovayashi
14:28 David Leeder Middle School 4:50 /Km
502
Vikram Chandar
14:28 David Leeder Middle School 4:50 /Km
591
Raiyan Aajaz
14:33 Bristol Road Middle School 4:51 /Km
467
Caleb Moyston
14:34 Tecumseh 4:52 /Km
277
Peter Lu
14:36 Camilla Road 4:52 /Km
665
Dillon Mehta
14:37 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:53 /Km
585
Aidan Ismaili
14:39 Bristol Road Middle School 4:53 /Km
586
Adithya Kotur
14:41 Bristol Road Middle School 4:54 /Km
506
Connor Chataway
14:43 David Leeder Middle School 4:55 /Km
357
Jeffrey-Kai Li
14:43 Homelands SPS 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
365
Andre Pecar
14:43 Homelands SPS 4:55 /Km
805
Traore Anderson
14:43 Valleys 4:55 /Km
353
Evan Lyttle
14:44 Homelands SPS 4:55 /Km
350
Dylan Lyttle
14:45 Homelands SPS 4:55 /Km
463
Oliver Alpe
14:47 Tecumseh 4:56 /Km
548
Ibrahim Quiser
14:52 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:58 /Km
554
Daniel Changez
14:52 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:58 /Km
38
JP Haussmann
14:55 Hillcrest 4:59 /Km
812
William Lam
14:58 Valleys 5:00 /Km
129
SHAH DEEP
14:59 FAIRWIND 5:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
835
Adeem Chaudhry
15:03 Erin Centre 5:01 /Km
834
Kareem Samara
15:07 Erin Centre 5:03 /Km
547
Tristen Spence
15:07 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:03 /Km
184
JOHN LEE
15:11 TOMKEN 5:04 /Km
814
Jacob Carabetta
15:14 Valleys 5:05 /Km
590
Khuzaimah Ovais Iqbal
15:15 Bristol Road Middle School 5:05 /Km
702
Waqar Ul Hassan
15:17 Hillside P.S 5:06 /Km
130
LIEM BRADY
15:18 FAIRWIND 5:06 /Km
124
DUFF AQEEL
15:18 FAIRWIND 5:06 /Km
703
David Harry
15:19 Hillside P.S 5:07 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
465
Tanner Farquharson
15:22 Tecumseh 5:08 /Km
125
TAO STEPHEN
15:24 FAIRWIND 5:08 /Km
509
Ali Masood
15:27 David Leeder Middle School 5:09 /Km
34
Gavin Rumnauth
15:28 Hillcrest 5:10 /Km
631
Jake Mac
15:34 Lisgar Middle School 5:12 /Km
361
Matthew Eisenberg
15:35 Homelands SPS 5:12 /Km
659
Sam Collins
15:38 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 5:13 /Km
634
Adil Mohammed
15:40 Lisgar Middle School 5:14 /Km
658
Samar Gill
15:42 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 5:14 /Km
637
Scott Curdie
15:42 Lisgar Middle School 5:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
461
Matthew Jesney
15:43 Tecumseh 5:15 /Km
464
Jacob Cummings
15:45 Tecumseh 5:15 /Km
701
Aidan Matthews
15:48 Hillside P.S 5:16 /Km
592
Fez Ali
15:53 Bristol Road Middle School 5:18 /Km
256
Param Thakkar
15:55 Allan A. Martin 5:19 /Km
810
Abdallah Omran
15:57 Valleys 5:19 /Km
809
Timmy Rodgers
15:59 Valleys 5:20 /Km
39
Jonathan Wits
16:06 Hillcrest 5:22 /Km
662
Mihailo Gluscevic
16:08 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 5:23 /Km
504
Spencer Smith
16:12 David Leeder Middle School 5:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
360
Daniel Zhou
16:14 Homelands SPS 5:25 /Km
661
Hamzah Noman
16:14 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 5:25 /Km
752
Zakwan 75
16:30 Glenhaven 5:30 /Km
806
Dante Jorge
16:31 Valleys 5:31 /Km
808
Abdul Rehman
16:35 Valleys 5:32 /Km
811
Mahmoud Mourad
16:37 Valleys 5:33 /Km
257
Muhammad Khan
16:41 Allan A. Martin 5:34 /Km
807
Krunal Patel
16:43 Valleys 5:35 /Km
636
Jacob Port
16:44 Lisgar Middle School 5:35 /Km
664
Areeb Ahmed
16:58 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 5:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
32
Thomas Jasson
17:03 Hillcrest 5:41 /Km
351
Ahmad Wali
17:07 Homelands SPS 5:43 /Km
128
ELGAMAL MIDO
17:21 FAIRWIND 5:47 /Km
635
Ahmed Ragput
17:27 Lisgar Middle School 5:49 /Km
638
Dhairya Patanker
17:36 Lisgar Middle School 5:52 /Km
507
Reyhan Kaderli
17:50 David Leeder Middle School 5:57 /Km
37
Cole Wigle
17:58 Hillcrest 6:00 /Km
500
Pathmann Puvithas
18:04 David Leeder Middle School 6:02 /Km
364
Davis Beauchamp
18:04 Homelands SPS 6:02 /Km
587
Harman Sandhu
18:10 Bristol Road Middle School 6:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
826
Ahmed Okasha
18:22 Erin Centre 6:08 /Km
551
Saad Abrar Hussain
18:45 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:15 /Km
663
Aryan Kaul
19:14 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 6:25 /Km
728
Jamie Schneider
21:55 Dolphin 7:19 /Km
258
Anmal Dhaliwal
21:59 Allan A. Martin 7:20 /Km
355
Areesh Khan
24:16 Homelands SPS 8:06 /Km
352
Faizan Baig
24:16 Homelands SPS 8:06 /Km
729
Deshawn Gordon
24:19 Dolphin 8:07 /Km