Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships

Event Details
Date : 12-11-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Youth Boys 6K
Participants Details
: 111
: 102
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
829
Nicholas Mota
19:58 Newmarket HU 3:20 /Km
621
Joshua Desouza
20:00 Newmarket HU 3:20 /Km
755
Campbell Lee
20:05 Niagara Olym 3:21 /Km
982
Joshua Zelek
20:09 Huron-Perth Wind 3:22 /Km
549
Evan Burke
20:21 London Weste 3:24 /Km
733
Marcus Kemp
20:38 Speed River 3:27 /Km
588
Noah Costa
20:46 Windsor Legi 3:28 /Km
819
Peter Minbashian
20:49 Toronto West 3:29 /Km
499
Griffin Anderson
20:53 Greater Uxbr 3:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
513
Nicholas Bannon
20:53 Speed River 3:29 /Km
742
Kyle Koyanagi
21:01 London Weste 3:31 /Km
719
Aidan Jean
21:04 Newmarket HU 3:31 /Km
775
Foster Malleck
21:05 Laurel Creek 3:31 /Km
620
Jonathan Desouza
21:06 Newmarket HU 3:31 /Km
505
Marcel Aubry
21:07 University O 3:32 /Km
624
Joel Duff
21:09 University O 3:32 /Km
605
Andrew Davies
21:10 Windsor Legi 3:32 /Km
559
Chase Canty
21:11 Windsor Legi 3:32 /Km
906
Alex Sandras
21:15 Newmarket HU 3:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
891
Daniel Rosen
21:19 Toronto West 3:34 /Km
568
Korbett Cator
21:24 Speed River 3:34 /Km
789
Luke Mawhinney
21:24 Speed River 3:34 /Km
738
Cade Kochals
21:25 CTAC YB 3:35 /Km
840
Rohan Nowbotsing
21:25 Toronto Olym 3:35 /Km
677
Aidan Goslett
21:27 CTAC YB 3:35 /Km
754
Benjamin Lee
21:29 Les Coureurs 3:35 /Km
648
Jan Fiedler
21:30 Windsor Legi 3:35 /Km
957
John Wang
21:31 Speed River 3:36 /Km
833
Ryan Mutuchky
21:32 South Simcoe 3:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
589
Jason Cousineau
21:35 Speed River 3:36 /Km
680
Maurice Graenert
21:38 Newmarket HU 3:37 /Km
557
Aaron Canfield
21:39 London Weste 3:37 /Km
552
Luke Cabral
21:39 Speed River 3:37 /Km
886
Liam Rivard
21:39 CTAC YB 3:37 /Km
788
Takayuki Matsuzaki
21:39 Phoenix Athl 3:37 /Km
961
Jesse Watt
21:42 Toronto Olym 3:37 /Km
614
Brock Deba
21:45 Niagara Olym 3:38 /Km
616
Brayden Degrace
21:47 South Simcoe 3:38 /Km
735
Dion Killens
21:47 Sundown Athl 3:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
896
Tristin Rowe
21:52 Blue Devils 3:39 /Km
975
Rocharn Wilson
21:54 Phoenix Athl 3:39 /Km
803
Zach McPhee
21:55 Sundown Athl 3:40 /Km
570
Matthew Cheung
22:01 Phoenix Athl 3:41 /Km
514
Stephen Barber
22:03 Toronto West 3:41 /Km
553
Callum Campbell
22:10 Niagara Olym 3:42 /Km
955
Keon Wallingford
22:11 North Bay Legion 3:42 /Km
603
Sebastian Danson
22:11 University O 3:42 /Km
889
Stephen Robinson
22:12 London Runne 3:42 /Km
627
Caleb Duketow
22:12 Peterborough 3:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
947
Tyrone Traher
22:12 London Weste 3:42 /Km
547
Andrew Bryanton
22:13 Les Coureurs 3:43 /Km
912
Joshua Selway
22:13 Burlington T 3:43 /Km
868
John Perrier
22:14 University O 3:43 /Km
882
Mark Richardson
22:14 CTAC YB 3:43 /Km
530
Connor Black
22:19 Durham Drago 3:44 /Km
865
Matthew Penner
22:24 Greater Uxbr 3:44 /Km
931
Myles Strano
22:31 South Simcoe 3:46 /Km
598
Sam Cumming
22:33 South Simcoe 3:46 /Km
842
Liam Ogilvie
22:33 Speed River 3:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
495
Declan Adams
22:37 Burlington T 3:47 /Km
908
Adam Schmidt
22:38 Speed River 3:47 /Km
654
Nicholas Forbes
22:40 Sarnia Athle 3:47 /Km
574
Michael Ciepiela
22:43 Toronto Olym 3:48 /Km
698
David Henderson
22:44 U Windsor At 3:48 /Km
806
Judah Meaker
22:49 Muskoka Algo 3:49 /Km
558
Caleb Canfield
22:51 London Weste 3:49 /Km
724
Owen Johnstone
22:51 Muskoka Algo 3:49 /Km
792
Jake McClure
22:59 Sundown Athl 3:50 /Km
930
Marco Stipo
23:01 University O 3:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
852
Dylan Paiva
23:03 Toronto West 3:51 /Km
945
Tyler Tofflemire
23:05 Windsor Legi 3:51 /Km
646
Ivan Fernandez
23:07 Niagara Olym 3:52 /Km
953
Ryan Vincent
23:08 Newmarket HU 3:52 /Km
507
Abdulah Aziz
23:09 Blue Devils 3:52 /Km
933
Morgan Sullivan
23:24 Speed River 3:54 /Km
697
Daniel Henao
23:24 Toronto West 3:54 /Km
921
Evan Smith
23:24 Toronto West 3:54 /Km
527
Jackson Bernard
23:41 Blue Devils 3:57 /Km
508
Abu Aziz
23:41 Blue Devils 3:57 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
976
Spencer Wilson
23:50 Toronto Olym 3:59 /Km
901
Connor Russo
24:02 North Bay Legion 4:01 /Km
634
Nathan Edwards
24:05 South Simcoe 4:01 /Km
815
Nicolas Miller
24:09 Laurel Creek 4:02 /Km
861
Robert Payne
24:15 South Simcoe 4:03 /Km
848
Arturo Orozpe-Lopez
24:18 Windsor Legi 4:03 /Km
546
Michael Brown
24:23 Windsor Legi 4:04 /Km
779
Jaeden Mariyanayagam
24:27 Etobicoke TR 4:05 /Km
687
Malcolm Green
24:33 Hamilton Oly 4:06 /Km
798
Ryan McIntosh
24:36 Newmarket HU 4:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
811
Nathan Meraw
24:36 The Gazelles 4:06 /Km
741
Jake Korpi
24:44 South Simcoe 4:08 /Km
847
Liam O'Rourke
25:01 University O 4:11 /Km
812
Tyler Middleton
25:03 Greater Uxbr 4:11 /Km
956
Conor Walsh
25:14 Mississauga T.F.C. 4:13 /Km
927
Jakub Stanczak
25:15 Toronto Olym 4:13 /Km
935
Joseph Tam
25:21 University O 4:14 /Km
610
Justin De Leon
25:32 Toronto West 4:16 /Km
696
Jakob Heinz
25:57 Muskoka Algo 4:20 /Km
655
Davis Fowler
26:06 Mississauga T.F.C. 4:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
850
Matthew Ouellette
26:28 Muskoka Algo 4:25 /Km
883
Hayden Ring
27:22 Toronto Olym 4:34 /Km
668
Nicholas Gharghoury
31:44 SS Athletics 5:18 /Km