SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 10-05-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Girls Grade 6 3.0K
Participants Details
: 147
: 141
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
590
Addison Tzeng-Fearon
12:28 Tecumseh P.S. 4:10 /km
369
Anisah Sabree
13:03 Hazel McCallion 4:21 /km
581
Sierra Toderel
13:33 Tecumseh P.S. 4:31 /km
93
Jasmeet Atwal
13:37 David Leeder Middle School 4:33 /km
309
Mikaela Lamey
13:42 Tomken Road 4:34 /km
716
KAMAKH ESRAA
13:58 Fairwind 4:40 /km
94
Manmeet Atwal
14:01 David Leeder Middle School 4:41 /km
306
Elena Lamey
14:05 Tomken Road 4:42 /km
783
Zara 65
14:22 Glenhaven 4:48 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
301
Rubika Jayanthan
14:28 Tomken Road 4:50 /km
131
Medina Busi
14:29 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:50 /km
201
Taalia Khan
14:30 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:50 /km
1
Alanna Manton
14:31 Hillcrest Middle School 4:51 /km
404
Aleena Mudassar
14:41 Lisgar MS 4:54 /km
406
Mayuri Adhvaryu
14:42 Lisgar MS 4:54 /km
408
Bhavni Pandya
14:42 Lisgar MS 4:54 /km
134
Elaina Pilkington
14:44 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:55 /km
303
Sena Lee
14:51 Tomken Road 4:57 /km
718
HUONG LIANNA
14:56 Fairwind 4:59 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
497
Jolie Tsang
14:57 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:59 /km
784
Brooklyn 66
15:01 Glenhaven 5:01 /km
204
Tahera Hoque
15:01 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:01 /km
12
Olivia Zander
15:02 Hillcrest Middle School 5:01 /km
203
Jaidyn Gonsavles
15:04 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:02 /km
580
Taegan Tygesen
15:04 Tecumseh P.S. 5:02 /km
96
Sehreen Basara
15:11 David Leeder Middle School 5:04 /km
187
Alyssa Wright
15:13 Erin Mills Middle School 5:05 /km
189
Allison Goode
15:13 Erin Mills Middle School 5:05 /km
2
Kate McGroarty
15:13 Hillcrest Middle School 5:05 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
137
Reyanna Husien
15:16 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:06 /km
405
Niharika Naik
15:16 Lisgar MS 5:06 /km
409
Amna Mohammaed
15:16 Lisgar MS 5:06 /km
552
Selina Liu
15:21 Erin Centre MS 5:07 /km
206
Surette Scheja
15:24 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:08 /km
588
Bridget Alpe
15:25 Tecumseh P.S. 5:09 /km
687
Shamm Alquwatly
15:27 Bristol 5:09 /km
586
Lainey Lowe
15:31 Tecumseh P.S. 5:11 /km
492
Zaynah Ahmer
15:31 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:11 /km
133
Jenna Wan
15:33 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:11 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
633
Anya Bender
15:33 Thomas Street PS 5:11 /km
4
Grace Preston
15:38 Hillcrest Middle School 5:13 /km
5
Abby Graham
15:41 Hillcrest Middle School 5:14 /km
8
Zya Rolle
15:41 Hillcrest Middle School 5:14 /km
551
Maddison Crayne
15:42 Erin Centre MS 5:14 /km
305
Emilija Ilesic
15:45 Tomken Road 5:15 /km
632
Kate Shen
15:46 Thomas Street PS 5:16 /km
15
Jianna Anderson
15:49 Hillcrest Middle School 5:17 /km
97
Harleen Sohi
15:50 David Leeder Middle School 5:17 /km
407
Evelyn Lee
15:51 Lisgar MS 5:17 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
311
Helen Kemp
15:51 Tomken Road 5:17 /km
782
Sara 61
15:52 Glenhaven 5:18 /km
307
Elizabeth Kuznyetsova
15:53 Tomken Road 5:18 /km
9
Nour Mikkawi
15:55 Hillcrest Middle School 5:19 /km
589
Angela Fatouros
15:56 Tecumseh P.S. 5:19 /km
11
Emily Quon
16:02 Hillcrest Middle School 5:21 /km
304
Sophia Muzher
16:03 Tomken Road 5:21 /km
550
Inika Kappal
16:04 Erin Centre MS 5:22 /km
549
Stephanie Corbu
16:04 Erin Centre MS 5:22 /km
553
Amanda Toki
16:10 Erin Centre MS 5:24 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
720
MARTINOVIC LIDIA
16:13 Fairwind 5:25 /km
820
Francesca H
16:17 Allan A. Martin 5:26 /km
308
Julia Wielowieyski
16:18 Tomken Road 5:26 /km
452
Suki Fong
16:20 Camilla 5:27 /km
92
Julianna Vickery
16:21 David Leeder Middle School 5:27 /km
200
Emma Evans
16:24 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:28 /km
176
Hannah Franklin
16:24 Queenston Drive Public School 5:28 /km
178
Ophelia Wong
16:24 Queenston Drive Public School 5:28 /km
823
Sarah B
16:27 Allan A. Martin 5:29 /km
249
Emma Lappin
16:29 Green Glade 5:30 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
312
Mehera Bastani
16:30 Tomken Road 5:30 /km
293
Female61 RunnerF61
16:37 Fallingbrook 5:33 /km
719
ADEMAJ ARNESA
16:42 Fairwind 5:34 /km
717
DURKEY YSAN-LAUREN
16:46 Fairwind 5:36 /km
370
Karina Martin Patel
16:50 Hazel McCallion 5:37 /km
95
Safa Khan
16:51 David Leeder Middle School 5:37 /km
185
Maya Koyanagi
16:53 Erin Mills Middle School 5:38 /km
188
Emma Croft
16:53 Erin Mills Middle School 5:38 /km
10
Hana Rave
16:54 Hillcrest Middle School 5:38 /km
822
Nyla S
16:56 Allan A. Martin 5:39 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
310
Taryn Marcynuk
17:02 Tomken Road 5:41 /km
205
Shambhavi Sinha
17:03 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:41 /km
13
Megan Doyle
17:10 Hillcrest Middle School 5:44 /km
202
Sariya Yapp
17:18 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:46 /km
412
Seanne Godse
17:23 Lisgar MS 5:48 /km
14
Zoe Walback
17:24 Hillcrest Middle School 5:48 /km
297
Female65 RunnrF65
17:28 Fallingbrook 5:50 /km
16
Diana Mason
17:32 Hillcrest Middle School 5:51 /km
6
Keira Porritt
17:33 Hillcrest Middle School 5:51 /km
17
Danielle Chambers
17:33 Hillcrest Middle School 5:51 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
824
Rosanna H
17:37 Allan A. Martin 5:53 /km
18
Ceilidh Hutchings
17:37 Hillcrest Middle School 5:53 /km
722
AMPONSA ARIELLE
17:39 Fairwind 5:53 /km
723
SEKI EMILY
17:40 Fairwind 5:54 /km
296
Female64 RunnerF64
17:48 Fallingbrook 5:56 /km
295
Female63 RunnerF63
17:48 Fallingbrook 5:56 /km
585
Khyati Khanna
17:49 Tecumseh P.S. 5:57 /km
177
Lavender Sun
17:54 Queenston Drive Public School 5:58 /km
690
Sophia Zhang
17:56 Bristol 5:59 /km
199
Afifah Shaikh
18:01 The Valleys S.P.S. 6:01 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
548
Laiba Maqsood Ali
18:03 Erin Centre MS 6:01 /km
453
Noor Al Noor
18:06 Camilla 6:02 /km
411
Ivy Zheng
18:11 Lisgar MS 6:04 /km
494
Ayesha Saleem
18:13 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:05 /km
138
Hena Shah
18:13 Homelands Sr. Public School 6:05 /km
688
Abitha Kodeeswaran
18:16 Bristol 6:06 /km
724
KHALID WANIA
18:17 Fairwind 6:06 /km
689
Neeharika Kompella
18:20 Bristol 6:07 /km
725
BILAL MAHEEN
18:23 Fairwind 6:08 /km
666
Alyssa Rocha
18:24 Hillside PS 6:08 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
721
ZAMORA NAOMI
18:25 Fairwind 6:09 /km
410
Shrena Sribalan
18:27 Lisgar MS 6:09 /km
136
Rida Riaz
18:33 Homelands Sr. Public School 6:11 /km
493
Aneesha Sharma
18:33 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:11 /km
3
Raksha Shankar
18:36 Hillcrest Middle School 6:12 /km
298
Female66 RunnerF66
18:39 Fallingbrook 6:13 /km
248
Jia Yan Li
18:41 Green Glade 6:14 /km
186
Mariam Salama
18:44 Erin Mills Middle School 6:15 /km
7
Angel Dorman
18:46 Hillcrest Middle School 6:16 /km
587
Caitlin MacDonald
18:59 Tecumseh P.S. 6:20 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
821
Julianne S
19:03 Allan A. Martin 6:21 /km
456
Bianca Kam
19:10 Camilla 6:24 /km
454
Urva Ahmer
19:54 Camilla 6:38 /km
648
Sarah Schofield
20:01 Dolphin SPS 6:41 /km
646
Madison Minnis
20:05 Dolphin SPS 6:42 /km
667
Julia Crowder
20:30 Hillside PS 6:50 /km
665
Kaitlyn McKay
20:33 Hillside PS 6:51 /km
664
Abigail Dziedzic
20:36 Hillside PS 6:52 /km
819
Zara
20:53 Allan A. Martin 6:58 /km
294
Female62 RunnerF62
20:56 Fallingbrook 6:59 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
827
Female68 Female68
21:11 Fallingbrook 7:04 /km
785
Mina 66
21:19 Glenhaven 7:07 /km
284
Female67 Female67
21:22 Fallingbrook 7:08 /km
313
Alexandra Cernea
21:31 Tomken Road 7:11 /km
135
Alexandra Bayanova
21:36 Homelands Sr. Public School 7:12 /km
485
Hala Alshareef
21:48 Ruth Thompson Middle School 7:16 /km
584
Taylor Diardichuk
22:24 Tecumseh P.S. 7:28 /km
582
Autumn Kelly
22:25 Tecumseh P.S. 7:29 /km
642
Jessica Hare
23:04 Dolphin SPS 7:42 /km
639
Alia Yehia
23:05 Dolphin SPS 7:42 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
583
Olivia Alexander
23:14 Tecumseh P.S. 7:45 /km
132
Inaya Fawad
23:38 Homelands Sr. Public School 7:53 /km