Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships

Event Details
Date : 12-11-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Midget Boys 4K
Participants Details
: 125
: 116
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
747
Mathew Lampard
13:46 CTAC MB 3:27 /Km
674
Dakota Goguen
13:50 Newmarket HU 3:28 /Km
799
Liam McKelvey
14:01 UfTTC MB 2 3:31 /Km
822
Ben Miske
14:03 Toronto West 3:31 /Km
613
Patrick Dean
14:04 Durham Drago 3:31 /Km
871
Connor Pribaz
14:04 CTAC MB 3:31 /Km
606
Max Davies
14:06 UfTTC MB 2 3:32 /Km
809
Jacob Meier
14:06 UfTTC MB 2 3:32 /Km
717
Paul Ilerbaig
14:10 UfTTC MB 2 3:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
857
Calum Passi
14:17 Track North 3:35 /Km
537
Joshua Thomas Boston
14:22 Newmarket HU 3:36 /Km
750
Connor Lashley
14:23 Mississauga T.F.C. 3:36 /Km
695
Cameron Heinz
14:23 Muskoka Algo 3:36 /Km
554
Eric Campbell
14:24 Niagara Olym 3:36 /Km
548
Jackson Bull
14:24 Speed River 3:36 /Km
497
Rai Muhammad Ali
14:25 Phoenix Athl 3:37 /Km
785
Kendyn Mashinter
14:25 Track North 3:37 /Km
701
Emmett Hickey
14:28 UfTTC MB 2 3:37 /Km
642
Max Fazecash
14:28 Windsor Legi 3:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
512
Joshua Balk
14:35 Durham Drago 3:39 /Km
794
Rory McGarvey
14:39 3:40 /Km
692
Abdullahi Hassan
14:40 Phoenix Athl 3:40 /Km
661
Dario Garcia Mendez
14:42 CTAC MB 3:41 /Km
934
Nathanael Taffese
14:43 Blue Devils 3:41 /Km
748
Andre Larocque
14:44 Track North 3:41 /Km
721
Cole Jennings
14:45 Durham Drago 3:42 /Km
787
Matthew Matos
14:47 Windsor Legi 3:42 /Km
522
Liam Bauer
14:49 310 Running 3:43 /Km
564
Jack Carscadden
14:50 South Simcoe 3:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
632
Liam Easton
14:52 London Runne 3:43 /Km
949
Braydon Trowbridge
14:55 Durham Drago 3:44 /Km
595
Sean Cromack
14:59 310 Running 3:45 /Km
622
Jack Djondric-Powell
14:59 TOC Team 1 3:45 /Km
905
Davis Sampson
15:00 TOC Team 1 3:45 /Km
519
Andrew Batek
15:01 Toronto West 3:46 /Km
805
Johnny McRae
15:01 UfTTC MB 1 3:46 /Km
535
Spencer Book
15:02 Meaford Coyo 3:46 /Km
720
Justin Jelaca
15:02 310 Running 3:46 /Km
870
Ethan Power
15:04 Windsor Legi 3:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
753
Noah Lavoie
15:05 Niagara Olym 3:47 /Km
958
Alex Warren
15:05 UfTTC MB 1 3:47 /Km
665
Jack Geer
15:06 Durham Drago 3:47 /Km
783
Owen Martin
15:06 Windsor Legi 3:47 /Km
937
Gregory Taylor
15:07 Durham Drago 3:47 /Km
609
Myles De Castro
15:12 CTAC MB 3:48 /Km
712
Ethan Hum
15:12 UfTTC MB 2 3:48 /Km
752
Caliban Lava
15:13 Phoenix Athl 3:49 /Km
866
Ethan Pentland
15:14 Meaford Coyo 3:49 /Km
808
Alexander Megas
15:14 Toronto West 3:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
951
Andrew Vanderberg
15:18 Speed River 3:50 /Km
897
Tyler Rowles
15:19 Windsor Legi 3:50 /Km
867
Lachlan Perigord
15:20 Hamilton Oly 3:50 /Km
639
Jack Emo
15:20 TOC Team 1 3:50 /Km
544
Callum Brown
15:20 TOC Team 2 3:50 /Km
771
Jack Macleod
15:21 Toronto West 3:51 /Km
596
Jaxon Croth
15:22 CTAC MB 3:51 /Km
520
Austin Bates
15:22 Blue Devils 3:51 /Km
845
Sean O'Keefe
15:22 Phoenix Athl 3:51 /Km
898
Lukas Rudaitis
15:24 Mississauga T.F.C. 3:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
944
Aidan Therrien-Tomas
15:24 Mississauga T.F.C. 3:51 /Km
728
Suvan Joshi
15:26 UfTTC MB 1 3:52 /Km
583
James Connelly
15:36 CTAC MB 3:54 /Km
582
Nekhi Collins
15:38 Phoenix Athl 3:55 /Km
699
Justin Hendriks
15:38 310 Running 3:55 /Km
971
Jack Wierzbicki
15:41 Durham Drago 3:56 /Km
963
Aiden Webster
15:42 Toronto West 3:56 /Km
631
Nathan Eastmond
15:42 Durham Drago 3:56 /Km
926
Christopher Stamadianos
15:42 UfTTC MB 2 3:56 /Km
797
Gary McGuinness
15:43 Windsor Legi 3:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
602
Harrison Daly
15:45 Toronto West 3:57 /Km
784
Austin Mashinter
15:46 Track North 3:57 /Km
760
Charles Liu
15:46 UfTTC MB 1 3:57 /Km
587
Maxwell Cornblum
15:47 UfTTC MB 1 3:57 /Km
983
Nikola Zupancic
15:49 TOC Team 2 3:58 /Km
743
Teagan Kukhta
15:51 Windsor Legi 3:58 /Km
915
Naveen Sharma
15:52 Etobicoke TR 3:58 /Km
807
Elijah Medeiros
15:53 TOC Team 2 3:59 /Km
630
Aaron Dzieciol
15:53 TOC Team 1 3:59 /Km
708
Jason Hou
15:54 Mississauga T.F.C. 3:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
506
Aidan Austin-Day
15:57 TOC Team 1 4:00 /Km
872
Curtis Price
15:58 Toronto West 4:00 /Km
705
Noah Hopkins
16:01 CTAC MB 4:01 /Km
751
Jensen Lau
16:01 UfTTC MB 1 4:01 /Km
900
David Rule
16:02 Hamilton Oly 4:01 /Km
929
Jack Stevenson
16:04 Burlington T 4:01 /Km
585
John Contente
16:05 310 Running 4:02 /Km
517
Michael Barida
16:07 UfTTC MB 1 4:02 /Km
601
Ian Dafoe
16:12 Peterborough 4:03 /Km
551
Corwin Burt
16:15 CTAC MB 4:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
518
Connor Barnes
16:16 Greater Uxbr 4:04 /Km
494
Yuel Abraha
16:16 TOC Team 1 4:04 /Km
964
Jacob Wells
16:16 Durham Drago 4:04 /Km
981
Emile Zanuttini
16:16 Niagara Olym 4:04 /Km
645
Raphael Fenaux
16:34 UfTTC MB 1 4:09 /Km
895
Ethan Rowe
16:41 Blue Devils 4:11 /Km
757
Lucas Lewis
16:44 Blue Devils 4:11 /Km
917
Christian Simmons
16:49 SS Athletics 4:13 /Km
730
Rahul Kamboj
16:52 Newmarket HU 4:13 /Km
954
Joe Vokins
16:55 Toronto West 4:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
909
Ethan Scott
17:03 North Bay Legion 4:16 /Km
802
Kaidan McLinden
17:03 Newmarket HU 4:16 /Km
911
Ryan Scott
17:07 Newmarket HU 4:17 /Km
854
Aidan Parke
17:10 Newmarket HU 4:18 /Km
941
Dominic Temple
17:20 Boardwalk RC 4:20 /Km
626
Gavyn Duffield
17:20 Speed River 4:20 /Km
581
Elias Coles
17:24 Muskoka Algo 4:21 /Km
664
Christopher Gaytan
17:24 Mississauga 4:21 /Km
493
Aaron Abogado
17:34 UfTTC MB 1 4:24 /Km
796
Jonathan McGrath
17:40 Kitchener WA 4:25 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
713
Billy Hume
17:51 Toronto West 4:28 /Km
875
Sebastian Raman
18:05 UfTTC MB 1 4:32 /Km
948
Trifon Trifonidis
18:07 Blue Devils 4:32 /Km
758
Avery Li
18:10 Toronto West 4:33 /Km
782
Finn Martin
19:32 Blue Devils 4:53 /Km
706
Sebastian Horton
20:10 Muskoka Algo 5:03 /Km
838
Keenan Noble
20:20 TOC Team 2 5:05 /Km