SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 18-05-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 6 3.0K
Participants Details
: 128
: 124
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
489
Yugraj Tamber
11:59 David Leeder Middle School 4:00 /Km
540
Jaylen Emnt-Mettargh
12:03 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:01 /Km
443
Adam Fischer
12:14 Tecumseh 4:05 /Km
171
FILIP SUBOTIC
12:40 TOMKEN 4:14 /Km
707
Benjamin Sellakanda
12:43 Green Glade S.P. 4:15 /Km
450
Matthew Sampson
12:45 Tecumseh 4:15 /Km
338
Jack Lovekin
12:48 Homelands SPS 4:16 /Km
334
Yousef Alzanoon
12:48 Homelands SPS 4:16 /Km
452
Ethan Kowatsch
12:48 Tecumseh 4:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
444
Gavin Harling
12:50 Tecumseh 4:17 /Km
327
Jordan Eng
12:58 Homelands SPS 4:20 /Km
448
Spencer Hughes
13:00 Tecumseh 4:20 /Km
577
Ned Jakupovic
13:07 Bristol Road Middle School 4:23 /Km
720
William Bibic
13:11 Dolphin 4:24 /Km
495
Parm Atwal
13:16 David Leeder Middle School 4:26 /Km
16
Jacob Munter
13:18 Hillcrest 4:26 /Km
172
MATTHEW CARNEVALI
13:24 TOMKEN 4:28 /Km
451
Andre Rocha
13:25 Tecumseh 4:29 /Km
411
Jovan Li
13:27 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
823
Leonard Nguyen
13:27 Erin Centre 4:29 /Km
453
Mark Hogan
13:34 Tecumseh 4:32 /Km
410
Tejas Thind
13:48 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:36 /Km
409
Jason Chen
13:49 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:37 /Km
449
Alexander Janjatovic
13:51 Tecumseh 4:37 /Km
447
Diego DaSilva
13:52 Tecumseh 4:38 /Km
95
WLODARCZK KEVIN
13:54 FAIRWIND 4:38 /Km
538
Ahmed Albakri
13:57 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:39 /Km
173
TAVISH ANDERSEN
14:01 TOMKEN 4:41 /Km
748
Adem 63
14:02 Glenhaven 4:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
12
Kenneth Wu
14:03 Hillcrest 4:41 /Km
178
ABDULLAH SABOLE
14:03 TOMKEN 4:41 /Km
487
Baraka Manthi
14:04 David Leeder Middle School 4:42 /Km
445
Christopher Ludwig
14:05 Tecumseh 4:42 /Km
412
Vigashan Sadakopan
14:08 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:43 /Km
273
Finn McVicars
14:11 Camilla Road 4:44 /Km
330
Shane Ball
14:12 Homelands SPS 4:44 /Km
10
Jack Latimer
14:13 Hillcrest 4:45 /Km
488
Sathu Suman
14:15 David Leeder Middle School 4:45 /Km
690
Ryan White
14:16 Hillside P.S 4:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
693
Ethan Hudson
14:18 Hillside P.S 4:46 /Km
328
Aidan Stockfish
14:19 Homelands SPS 4:47 /Km
415
Daniel James
14:30 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:50 /Km
801
Haroon Omran
14:35 Valleys 4:52 /Km
333
Ryan Steele
14:36 Homelands SPS 4:52 /Km
803
Nikola Rogan
14:39 Valleys 4:53 /Km
692
Abdul Al-Khalidi
14:41 Hillside P.S 4:54 /Km
491
Fawwaz Khan
14:42 David Leeder Middle School 4:54 /Km
97
PATEL KHUSH
14:45 FAIRWIND 4:55 /Km
174
ALEXANDER HILL
14:48 TOMKEN 4:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
237
Spencer Miske
14:49 Allan A. Martin 4:57 /Km
103
LUTHRA ABHISHEK
14:51 FAIRWIND 4:57 /Km
576
Robin Brar
14:54 Bristol Road Middle School 4:58 /Km
98
BHARADWAJ ANIRUDH
14:55 FAIRWIND 4:59 /Km
99
NAGENDRA SKANDA
14:55 FAIRWIND 4:59 /Km
691
Joe Bince-Martins
14:56 Hillside P.S 4:59 /Km
697
Owen Facer
14:58 Hillside P.S 5:00 /Km
496
Yousef Chublek
15:00 David Leeder Middle School 5:00 /Km
571
Chris Zheng
15:01 Bristol Road Middle School 5:01 /Km
339
Christopher Steele
15:06 Homelands SPS 5:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
414
Yash Varma
15:10 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:04 /Km
272
Matthew Zhang
15:12 Camilla Road 5:04 /Km
177
KENNETH YE
15:12 TOMKEN 5:04 /Km
802
Arham Hashmat
15:14 Valleys 5:05 /Km
104
NGUYEN BENJAMIN
15:16 FAIRWIND 5:06 /Km
331
Nicolas Johnston
15:22 Homelands SPS 5:08 /Km
746
Moeez 61
15:24 Glenhaven 5:08 /Km
832
Mazen Awad
15:24 Erin Centre 5:08 /Km
800
Dylan Birnsthil
15:27 Valleys 5:09 /Km
413
Fares Eid
15:29 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
14
Chris Boire
15:30 Hillcrest 5:10 /Km
689
Aiden Camposeo
15:31 Hillside P.S 5:11 /Km
493
Luke White
15:34 David Leeder Middle School 5:12 /Km
11
Alex Batek
15:35 Hillcrest 5:12 /Km
175
CONNER KOU
15:37 TOMKEN 5:13 /Km
308
Lucas Villella
15:43 Queenston Drive 5:15 /Km
698
Chayse Windsor
15:55 Hillside P.S 5:19 /Km
100
KHAN ARSAL
15:56 FAIRWIND 5:19 /Km
614
Shahzaib Hassan
15:57 Lisgar Middle School 5:19 /Km
96
ISSA RONY
15:57 FAIRWIND 5:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
446
Alan Yu
16:02 Tecumseh 5:21 /Km
105
IKRAM FAIZAN
16:05 FAIRWIND 5:22 /Km
106
NAGARAJAN GAUTHAM
16:08 FAIRWIND 5:23 /Km
615
Ali Shehada
16:09 Lisgar Middle School 5:23 /Km
170
GANNAN RAGULAN
16:09 TOMKEN 5:23 /Km
332
Amine Lyaghfouri
16:15 Homelands SPS 5:25 /Km
329
Sameeullah Syed Mohammed
16:24 Homelands SPS 5:28 /Km
454
Caden Kelly
16:31 Tecumseh 5:31 /Km
238
Seid Salihovic
16:40 Allan A. Martin 5:34 /Km
101
TO ERIC
16:48 FAIRWIND 5:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
102
HUSAIN ABHISHEK
16:57 FAIRWIND 5:39 /Km
497
Moeez Ishaq
16:58 David Leeder Middle School 5:40 /Km
539
Nishant
16:59 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:40 /Km
326
Lucas Cappon
17:03 Homelands SPS 5:41 /Km
695
Andrew Austin
17:04 Hillside P.S 5:42 /Km
494
Shivam Patel
17:06 David Leeder Middle School 5:42 /Km
694
Edison Khuong
17:07 Hillside P.S 5:43 /Km
456
Sunny Wu
17:09 Tecumseh 5:43 /Km
804
Evan Carabetta
17:09 Valleys 5:43 /Km
337
Ethan Lee
17:16 Homelands SPS 5:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
455
Nathan Li
17:27 Tecumseh 5:49 /Km
490
Prajan Jay
17:31 David Leeder Middle School 5:51 /Km
747
Pranjal 61
17:32 Glenhaven 5:51 /Km
176
FEJIRO OBBAMI
17:35 TOMKEN 5:52 /Km
236
Ammn Qureshi
17:36 Allan A. Martin 5:52 /Km
241
Hamza Khan
17:40 Allan A. Martin 5:54 /Km
749
Pruthvish 64
17:42 Glenhaven 5:54 /Km
240
Amr Nasr
17:47 Allan A. Martin 5:56 /Km
239
Hasan Taomri
17:49 Allan A. Martin 5:57 /Km
243
Boris Sergienko
17:51 Allan A. Martin 5:57 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
15
Kaden Brown
18:03 Hillcrest 6:01 /Km
492
Samiul Biswas
18:10 David Leeder Middle School 6:04 /Km
307
Marcus Ahlami
18:27 Queenston Drive 6:09 /Km
335
Omar Kadro
18:52 Homelands SPS 6:18 /Km
828
Mohammad El-Mouedi
18:58 Erin Centre 6:20 /Km
13
Andrei Korzinski
19:05 Hillcrest 6:22 /Km
408
Nicholas Lee
19:37 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:33 /Km
537
Muhammad Saad Ansari
19:37 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:33 /Km
541
Elijah Adeshina
19:44 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:35 /Km
830
Mahmoud Elagha
20:21 Erin Centre 6:47 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
575
Rohan Prabakaran
20:32 Bristol Road Middle School 6:51 /Km
827
Yassin El-bardisy
20:41 Erin Centre 6:54 /Km
242
Manvince Sarao
21:09 Allan A. Martin 7:03 /Km
573
Ansh Arora
21:13 Bristol Road Middle School 7:05 /Km
572
Ashwin Kamath
23:15 Bristol Road Middle School 7:45 /Km