5Peaks Ontario - Rattlesnake Point

Event Details
Date : 09-06-2018
Type: Running
Location: Milton, Ontario
Description: Sport
Participants Details
: 380
: 305
: 136
: 108
: 244
: 197
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
713
Clint Murray
4:11 /Km
663
Jack Lehto
Burlington 4:32 /Km
715
Peter Musytschuk
4:36 /Km
747
Ryan Poitras
4:41 /Km
694
Pat Mclean
Newmarket 4:42 /Km
526
James Boland
Toronto 4:43 /Km
529
Jamieson Bondarenko
Toronto 4:51 /Km
702
Richard Mitchell
4:52 /Km
664
Marty Lehto
Burlington 4:53 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
233
Derek Farrell
Guelph 4:55 /Km
575
Glenn Edwards
Mono 4:56 /Km
572
Gabby Eastwood
Oakville 4:58 /Km
536
Sam Buckley
Toronto 5:05 /Km
516
Simon Begin
Mississauga 5:05 /Km
789
Thomas Snelgrove
London 5:09 /Km
698
Calder Meredith
Milton 5:11 /Km
770
Danielle Ryzer
Richmond Hill 5:13 /Km
642
Andrew Kearns
Toronto 5:16 /Km
757
Tim Rankin
5:16 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
671
Nils Madi
Woodbridge 5:21 /Km
537
Tanya Budimlic
Cambridge 5:23 /Km
528
Caroline Bolduc
Etobicoke 5:25 /Km
766
Matthew Routley
Toronto 5:25 /Km
841
Jen Yates
Dundas 5:25 /Km
515
Erick Begin
Mississauga 5:26 /Km
545
Ed Chin
Brampton 5:30 /Km
539
Will Burwell
5:33 /Km
683
Jack Martindale
Toronto 5:33 /Km
541
Juan Cabrera
5:35 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
512
Victor Balanco
5:36 /Km
736
Pravir Patel
5:36 /Km
230
Vince Enns
5:38 /Km
629
lucas humphries
5:39 /Km
524
Brian Black
Oshawa 5:42 /Km
859
Mark Warby
Campbellville 5:45 /Km
788
Shaun Smith
Toronto 5:47 /Km
510
Gordon Baker
5:48 /Km
561
Thomas Delamere
Toronto 5:48 /Km
501
Sarah Adams
Oro Medonte 5:49 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
535
Phil Buckley
Toronto 5:49 /Km
667
Stephen Leslie
Toronto 5:51 /Km
811
Danielle Thorson
5:51 /Km
552
Susan Cooper
Toronto 5:52 /Km
326
Wolf Klassen
5:54 /Km
666
Brennen Leslie
Toronto 5:55 /Km
613
Lars Hausler
Acton 5:57 /Km
589
Matthew Giamou
Toronto 5:58 /Km
864
Chris Williams
5:59 /Km
630
maya humphries
6:00 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
554
Fraser COSSAR
Atwood 6:01 /Km
640
Kevin Katigbak
6:02 /Km
767
Jason Roy
Caledonia 6:04 /Km
530
Lea Borden
6:04 /Km
814
Odin Townsend
6:07 /Km
831
Kerry Weiland Sorbara
Toronto 6:08 /Km
514
Pamela Bayne
6:08 /Km
709
Jacques Morvan
Mississauga 6:09 /Km
830
Ian Warden
6:11 /Km
866
Michelle Way
6:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
795
Eva Steele
6:13 /Km
839
Kristina Yallin
6:13 /Km
597
Sabine Graham
6:14 /Km
674
Tony Mai
Cambridge 6:15 /Km
865
Katherine Dittmann
toronto 6:15 /Km
661
James LaJoie
Waterdown 6:17 /Km
585
Art Galloway
6:18 /Km
594
Kati Gordon
Burlington 6:19 /Km
582
Jacob Folkerts
fenwick 6:20 /Km
504
Benjamin Anderson
Mississauga 6:21 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
505
Thomas Anderson
Mississauga 6:21 /Km
851
Mia Gauthier
Milton 6:22 /Km
796
David Steiner
Toronto 6:22 /Km
619
Andrew Hewitt
Brampton 6:23 /Km
853
Julio Solomon
6:24 /Km
675
Dave Makhija
6:24 /Km
509
Lisa Babcock
Etobicoke 6:25 /Km
845
Peggy Yiptong
6:25 /Km
771
Jennifer Sampson
Toronto 6:26 /Km
620
Garry Holst
6:27 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
538
Shannon Bunnett
Waterloo 6:27 /Km
773
Mark Sandico
6:30 /Km
730
Erik Ounpuu
6:30 /Km
850
Liam Schroeder
6:30 /Km
809
Janet Thompson
Woodstock 6:31 /Km
550
Michelle Clarke
toronto 6:31 /Km
672
Kasey Maguire
6:32 /Km
690
Jennifer McDonald
6:34 /Km
817
Kellie Ukrainetz
6:34 /Km
697
Mike Mercuri
6:34 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
785
Ariane Smith
Toronto 6:35 /Km
826
susan Wahlroth
6:35 /Km
752
Jeanette Puna
Newmarket 6:35 /Km
857
Amy Grimason
6:36 /Km
651
Rhonda Kerr
6:36 /Km
592
Inmar Givoni
Toronto 6:36 /Km
602
Carrie Hage
Toronto 6:37 /Km
571
Victoria Dykeman
Mississauga 6:38 /Km
570
Carrie Dykeman
Mississauga 6:38 /Km
856
Keira Hutchings
6:38 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
854
Erin Dearie
6:38 /Km
813
Linnea Townsend
Toronto 6:39 /Km
723
Therese Noel
6:40 /Km
506
Jamie Ardizzi
Keswick 6:41 /Km
750
LILLY POSARAC
6:41 /Km
660
Jen Krol
Toronto 6:42 /Km
753
agatha pyrka
6:42 /Km
681
Irina Marga
6:43 /Km
761
James Roberts
Toronto 6:43 /Km
691
Mark McDonald
6:43 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
677
Marcy Manners
6:44 /Km
568
Francine Doyle
6:44 /Km
555
Steve Couture
6:45 /Km
731
Jarrod Overy
6:45 /Km
517
Anna Belej
Etobicoke 6:47 /Km
573
Kelly Eastwood
Oakville 6:47 /Km
653
Cheryl Kim
Toronto 6:48 /Km
849
Isabelle St Pierre
Toronto 6:50 /Km
686
Scott Matthews
6:50 /Km
751
Jennifer Proctor
6:50 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
846
Jonathan Yoken
Toronto 6:51 /Km
764
John Rose
Toronto 6:52 /Km
741
Ben Perry
6:53 /Km
778
Annie Scherz
6:53 /Km
622
Emmaline Houston
6:53 /Km
716
Dmitri Nebrat
6:55 /Km
791
Tom Snyder
oakville 6:56 /Km
724
Rob Noseworthy
6:56 /Km
625
Elizabeth Howieson
6:56 /Km
599
Angela Gray
6:57 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
755
Anna Radziszewski
Toronto 6:57 /Km
837
Derek WRAY
Oshawa 6:57 /Km
503
Tina Ahn
6:58 /Km
797
Brooke Stevenson
6:58 /Km
628
Wendy Huismans
Toronto 6:58 /Km
591
Spero Giamou
Toronto 6:59 /Km
531
Wayne Boswell
7:01 /Km
542
John Caie
7:02 /Km
548
JANa Chvatal
Toronto 7:02 /Km
762
Claude Robillard
7:02 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
527
Neil Boland
Toronto 7:02 /Km
739
Jodi Penney
Norval 7:05 /Km
534
Jim Brown
London 7:08 /Km
578
Sarah Faria
7:08 /Km
634
Shannon Johnston
Milton 7:08 /Km
330
Julie Koudys
7:09 /Km
649
Melody Kennedy
Collingwood 7:09 /Km
725
Adam O'Brien
Cambridge 7:12 /Km
567
Geoffrey Doff
7:12 /Km
740
Christine Pereira
Cambridge 7:13 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
756
Amanda Ramsahai
Guelph 7:13 /Km
812
Jennifer Tomlinson
Waterloo 7:13 /Km
590
Melissa Giamou
Toronto 7:14 /Km
654
Laura Kim-Tanel
7:14 /Km
502
Jocelyn Affleck
7:15 /Km
669
Leanne Lof
Beamsville 7:15 /Km
712
Tyrone Murphy
Oakville 7:16 /Km
532
Jennifer Botelho
Brampton 7:16 /Km
798
Barbara Stopka
7:17 /Km
682
Laura Mark
7:18 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
1114
Robert Tymkow
7:19 /Km
733
Antonia Palmer
7:19 /Km
696
Chris Meddows-Taylor
Etobicoke 7:20 /Km
804
Michael Tanel
7:22 /Km
855
Ceilidh Hutchings
7:23 /Km
802
Raymond Tam
7:25 /Km
646
Julianne Keech
Toronto 7:27 /Km
658
Rob Klaver
Hamilton 7:28 /Km
581
Anna Thiessen
7:30 /Km
803
Devon Tamasi
Tillsonburg 7:30 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
718
Lorraine Nelson
Guelph 7:32 /Km
729
Sarah Orvis
MARKHAM 7:33 /Km
717
Joanna Nelken
7:34 /Km
676
Kate Malisani
7:34 /Km
358
Aimee Maggiacomo
Toronto 7:35 /Km
728
Jenny O'Neill
7:35 /Km
848
Leslie Zamojc
Etobicoke 7:36 /Km
657
Melissa Klaver
Hamilton 7:36 /Km
588
Danielle Gelineau
7:36 /Km
484
Leeann Sonier
Nepean 7:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
553
Leticia Cordova Lima
Peterborough 7:38 /Km
635
Jennifer Jugowiec
Montr al 7:40 /Km
623
Nick Houston
7:40 /Km
703
Sara Moore
Mississauga 7:40 /Km
655
Justine Kintanar
7:40 /Km
786
Chris Smith
7:40 /Km
579
Tracy Faucher
7:40 /Km
784
Regina Shannon
Burlington 7:41 /Km
639
Wendy Kane
Orangeville 7:41 /Km
867
Diana Olsen
7:42 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
732
Robin Overy
7:43 /Km
171
Carol Coates
7:43 /Km
556
Kellie Crane
7:43 /Km
868
Jayatilete
7:45 /Km
558
Julie Davis
7:46 /Km
650
Sean Kennedy
Collingwood 7:47 /Km
533
Jenny Brown
Cobourg 7:48 /Km
604
Marina Haloulos
Woodstock 7:50 /Km
707
Francine Morrison
aurora 7:52 /Km
700
Katie Milligan
Mississauga 7:52 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
513
Julia Basden
Newmarket 7:53 /Km
815
Anne Marie Twiselton
7:53 /Km
822
Steve Varga
7:53 /Km
689
VANESSA McCreight
7:54 /Km
708
Dana Morvan
Mississauga 7:54 /Km
710
Jordyn Morvan
Mississauga 7:54 /Km
768
Nadia Rushdi
Etobicoke 7:57 /Km
618
Barbara Heathcote
Toronto 7:57 /Km
547
Janet Chow
Toronto 7:58 /Km
858
Sandy Poitras
7:59 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
563
Lisa Di Pietro
8:00 /Km
852
Tim Scanlon
8:00 /Km
670
Trisha Lynch
8:01 /Km
861
Lisa Petrisor
8:01 /Km
765
Cassie Rosen
Toronto 8:02 /Km
680
Lianne Marett Enns
8:02 /Km
679
Michelle Marett
8:02 /Km
835
Sherman Wong
8:03 /Km
668
Stephanie Lodge
8:05 /Km
1149
Gillian Wilson
8:06 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
821
Gabrielle Vandersteen
Toronto 8:07 /Km
776
Diana Scheddin
8:09 /Km
637
Mauro Juszczak
Vaughan 8:10 /Km
819
Julie Valentine
8:14 /Km
601
Amy Grenon
8:19 /Km
544
Sonia Chhina
8:20 /Km
774
Katie Sandiford
Stouffville 8:23 /Km
608
Julie Hardwick
Mississauga 8:23 /Km
769
Kelly Ruston
Conestogo 8:25 /Km
780
Anthony Schultz
8:26 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
678
Sandra Marchand
8:27 /Km
540
Claudia Bustos
8:29 /Km
102
Christine Allard
Guelph 8:30 /Km
829
Nathan Wall
Toronto 8:30 /Km
743
Alexis Pickard
8:30 /Km
800
Taryn Sutton
8:31 /Km
721
Dianne Nishikawa
8:35 /Km
519
Devi Benhasenn
Mississauga 8:38 /Km
641
Roberto Katigbak
8:41 /Km
863
Welch
8:41 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
688
Gary McCreight
8:42 /Km
314
laurent josso
8:42 /Km
564
Jennifer Didine
8:44 /Km
648
Lance Kennedy
8:46 /Km
587
Paul Galloway
mount hope 8:47 /Km
549
Natasha Cimbur
Etobicoke 8:47 /Km
825
Danielle Vella
Etobicoke 8:49 /Km
833
Jen Wilker
8:50 /Km
626
Silke Huber
8:50 /Km
787
Dana Smith
Bolton 8:51 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
775
ALINE SATTOLO
8:51 /Km
840
Lynn Yamazaki
Toronto 8:52 /Km
808
Shizuka Thomas
Mississauga 8:52 /Km
583
Kristine Fortner
Cambridge 8:53 /Km
847
Alan Young
Toronto 8:53 /Km
606
Michelle Hamilton
Brampton 8:53 /Km
632
Sarah Jackson
Kitchener 8:59 /Km
860
Maria Delvecchio
8:59 /Km
772
Jennifer Samson
9:02 /Km
685
Laura Mason
9:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
781
Michelle Schultz
9:08 /Km
820
Cathy Vandergeest
9:08 /Km
869
Kate Witheridge
9:08 /Km
546
Isabelle Chiv
9:10 /Km
673
Dalini Maharaj
Hamilton 9:11 /Km
624
Sharon Howell
Brampton 9:13 /Km
508
Darlene Atchison
9:14 /Km
805
Kristin Taylor
Milton 9:14 /Km
727
Kim Olsson
9:15 /Km
828
Dianne Walker
Newmarket 9:16 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
818
Laura-Lee Vachon
9:19 /Km
598
Jen Gravel
Newmarket 9:19 /Km
862
Andrew Browne
9:29 /Km
749
Amy Ponke
9:32 /Km
645
Maddy Kearns
Jerseyville 9:35 /Km
643
Annie Kearns
9:35 /Km
644
Dave Kearns
Jerseyville 9:35 /Km
792
Sebastian Spatzek
9:39 /Km
610
Rob Harrington
Milton 9:45 /Km
609
Donna Harrington
Milton 9:45 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
783
Bella Shah
Burlington 9:46 /Km
566
Lynn Dobson
9:48 /Km
806
Mary Telford
Hamilton 9:50 /Km
1124
Mia Villella
10:07 /Km
652
Doreen Kilfoil
10:07 /Km
659
Carina Korpikoski
Newmarket 10:08 /Km
754
Anne-Maria Quin
10:08 /Km
551
Sue Coles
10:11 /Km
520
Tracy Bennett
10:26 /Km
577
Katherine Faria
Richmond hill 10:34 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
763
Nella Rondina
Richmond Hill 10:34 /Km
711
Christine Munro
10:36 /Km
793
Alison Springate
10:37 /Km
714
Diane Murray
Niagara Falls 10:39 /Km
742
Samantha Peterson
Markham 10:40 /Km
559
Michelle De Guzman
Milton 10:55 /Km
560
Reynaldo De Guzman
Milton 10:55 /Km
746
Cathy Pley
11:01 /Km
600
Sylvie Gregoire
11:05 /Km
647
Kristina Kelly
St. Catharines 11:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
342
Laura Lemmond
11:15 /Km
744
Vanessa Pinto
Ottawa 11:20 /Km
569
Catherine Dumoulin
11:23 /Km
621
Tara Houser
Dunnville 11:46 /Km
523
Pina Bevilacqua
Caledon 12:14 /Km
595
Melissa Gould
Brampton 12:14 /Km