NOSSA Cross Country Championships

Event Details
Date : 24-10-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Sudbury
Description: Midget Boys 4K
Participants Details
: 66
: 62
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
9491
Ian Mackenze
14:33 Confederation - Val Caron 3:39 /Km
9737
Mason Chitaroni
15:10 St. Mary's College - SS Marie 3:48 /Km
9702
Gabriel Cadieux
15:15 Odyssée - North Bay 3:49 /Km
9653
Patrick Wiss
15:26 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 3:52 /Km
9567
Ben Suopera
15:31 Korah CVS 3:53 /Km
9493
Sylvain Gagne
15:54 Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake 3:59 /Km
9502
Noah Beaulne
15:54 ES Hanmer - Hanmer 3:59 /Km
9449
Kaden King
15:55 Central Algoma - Desbarats 3:59 /Km
9650
Dax Mazzuchin
16:23 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 4:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
9646
Grégoire Fleury
16:24 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 4:06 /Km
9499
Tyler Dionne
16:26 ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall 4:07 /Km
9651
Jack Moskalyk
16:28 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 4:07 /Km
9525
Kobie Duff
16:32 ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury 4:08 /Km
9531
Alex Foreshew
16:44 ESC Champlain - Chelmsford 4:11 /Km
9606
Travis Annette
16:57 Lockerby - Sudbury 4:15 /Km
9462
Owen Roney
16:58 Chelmsford Valley - CVDCS 4:15 /Km
9437
Jacob Léveillé
16:59 Algonquin E S - North Bay 4:15 /Km
9644
Callum Bertrand
17:12 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 4:18 /Km
9562
Noah Elkin
17:15 Korah CVS 4:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
9517
Benjamin Terrick
17:24 ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury 4:21 /Km
9494
Taylor Raby
17:26 Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake 4:22 /Km
9647
Griffin Gougeon
17:32 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 4:23 /Km
9564
Fischer Lane
17:33 Korah CVS 4:24 /Km
9563
Colton Fata
17:42 Korah CVS 4:26 /Km
9802
Finn Outinen
17:51 W. C. Eaket - Blind River 4:28 /Km
9754
Adi Rakhesh
17:55 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay 4:29 /Km
9520
Simon Gray
17:55 ES Northern - Sturgeon Falls 4:29 /Km
9565
Andre Marchand
18:03 Korah CVS 4:31 /Km
9649
Aidan Kallioinen
18:04 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 4:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
9566
Micah Peake
18:07 Korah CVS 4:32 /Km
9516
Alex Suominen
18:08 ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury 4:32 /Km
9611
Carver Rilkoff
18:14 Lockerby - Sudbury 4:34 /Km
9609
Drayden Lacelle
18:18 Lockerby - Sudbury 4:35 /Km
9476
Simon Giroux
18:18 Collège Notre-Dame - Sudbury 4:35 /Km
9652
Kai Nener
18:33 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 4:39 /Km
9500
Calyx Séguin
18:34 ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall 4:39 /Km
9753
Dylan Iahtail
18:39 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay 4:40 /Km
9515
Trey Dupuis
18:39 ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury 4:40 /Km
9536
Braden Podlatis
18:47 Espanola - Espanola 4:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
9648
Luke Horner
19:01 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 4:46 /Km
9817
Gavin Pine
19:20 White Pines - SS Marie 4:50 /Km
9799
Ryan Dresser
19:20 W. C. Eaket - Blind River 4:50 /Km
9781
Camden Dugas
19:24 Superior Heights CVS 4:51 /Km
9784
Tayton Smith
19:26 Superior Heights CVS 4:52 /Km
9782
Cole Moreau
19:27 Superior Heights CVS 4:52 /Km
9450
Kian Lemieux
19:43 Central Algoma - Desbarats 4:56 /Km
9495
Evan Tyler
19:47 Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake 4:57 /Km
9530
Brandon Cormier
19:57 ESC Champlain - Chelmsford 5:00 /Km
9612
Konrad Schulte
20:01 Lockerby - Sudbury 5:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
9801
Darren Martel
20:01 W. C. Eaket - Blind River 5:01 /Km
9714
Brandon Perron
20:20 St. Benedict - Sudbury 5:05 /Km
9607
Brady Ducharme
20:39 Lockerby - Sudbury 5:10 /Km
9800
Timothy MacLeod
21:03 W. C. Eaket - Blind River 5:16 /Km
9715
Duncan Smith
21:04 St. Benedict - Sudbury 5:16 /Km
9436
Tommy Levasseur
21:38 Algonquin E S - North Bay 5:25 /Km
9475
Sami Chartrand
21:44 Collège Notre-Dame - Sudbury 5:26 /Km
9521
Nicholas Simard
21:44 ES Northern - Sturgeon Falls 5:26 /Km
9783
Aric Quon
24:23 Superior Heights CVS 6:06 /Km
9645
Jacob Bolton
24:42 Lo-Ellen Park S.S 6:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
9441
Aidan Clarke
28:27 Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer 7:07 /Km
9608
Jameson Hards
31:07 Lockerby - Sudbury 7:47 /Km
9461
James Pratt
32:11 Chelmsford Valley - CVDCS 8:03 /Km