5Peaks Ontario - Rattlesnake Point

Event Details
Date : 10-06-2017
Type: Running
Location: Milton, Ontario
Description: Enduro
Participants Details
: 356
: 279
: 188
: 146
: 168
: 133
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
127
Kyle Aitken
Ontario 4:17 /Km
322
Jesse Bruce
4:22 /Km
355
Raymond Mendoza
North York 4:23 /Km
143
Rob Bark
Whitby 4:27 /Km
230
Ryan Flint
Guelph 4:32 /Km
715
Tristan Richards
4:50 /Km
194
Cole Czuchnicki
Hamilton 5:01 /Km
399
Cullen Price
Toronto 5:01 /Km
239
Steven Gava
Mississauga 5:03 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
387
Doug Philips
Toronto 5:05 /Km
288
Jeff Johnson
Milton 5:07 /Km
181
April Cockshutt
Toronto 5:11 /Km
320
Arthur Lee
Toronto 5:12 /Km
411
Doug Richards
Dundas 5:14 /Km
182
Heather Colasuonno
Ajax 5:16 /Km
287
Brady Johnson
Ancaster 5:21 /Km
366
Emily Needles
RR3 Thorndale 5:23 /Km
842
Erin Mcdougall
5:24 /Km
209
Jordan Dodds
Milton 5:28 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
133
Brandon Ashmore
Nobel 5:30 /Km
276
Matt Hook
Mississauga 5:31 /Km
332
Chris Ludlow
Toronto 5:32 /Km
160
Doyle Brown
Toronto 5:32 /Km
414
Keith Robinson
Newcastle 5:32 /Km
208
Andrew Dodds
Guelph 5:32 /Km
172
Colin Chessell
Caledon 5:33 /Km
840
Ryan Rogers
5:34 /Km
242
Akeel Ghaib
Oakville 5:36 /Km
189
Karl Cottenie
Guelph 5:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
666
Ashley Leone
Toronto 5:38 /Km
397
Adam Pratt
Waterdown 5:39 /Km
244
Todd Gillis
Guelph 5:40 /Km
150
Jan Bergstrom
Elora 5:42 /Km
292
France Jolicoeur-Becotte
Oakville 5:43 /Km
839
Nicole Rogers
5:46 /Km
340
Stephen Bowles
5:47 /Km
207
Zacharie Dion
kitchener 5:53 /Km
319
Mike Lawton
toronto 5:54 /Km
273
Sandy Holloway
Milton 5:56 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
482
Simon Whitten
Guelph 5:59 /Km
256
Jamie Gregory
Toronto 6:00 /Km
303
Paul King
Toronto 6:03 /Km
491
Jody Yoken
Toronto 6:03 /Km
844
Keith Rodrigues
6:03 /Km
392
Justin Popovic
Orangeville 6:05 /Km
138
Richard Bahen
Glen Williams 6:07 /Km
240
Cory George
Waterloo 6:09 /Km
490
Jen Yates
Dundas 6:09 /Km
476
John Webb
Hagersville 6:10 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
329
Nathan Liss
Aurora 6:10 /Km
132
Jesús Argüelles
Toronto 6:11 /Km
220
CRAIG ESPOSTI
MILTON 6:11 /Km
286
Mark Jevnikar
Waterdown 6:12 /Km
257
Kevin Griffin
Courtice 6:15 /Km
412
Brandon Ridgewell
Stoney Creek 6:16 /Km
389
Karen Plantinga
Stoney Creek 6:19 /Km
492
David Yoxall
Aurora 6:21 /Km
233
Samantha Freeman-Attwood
Toronto 6:21 /Km
345
Tony Maxwell
Caledon 6:22 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
218
Vince Enns
Hanover 6:23 /Km
163
Terry Butryn
Mississauga 6:23 /Km
360
Clare Mitchell
RR3 Thorndale 6:24 /Km
371
John Norris
Toronto 6:25 /Km
197
David Danylewich
Toronto 6:25 /Km
445
Hugh Sullivan
Peterborough 6:25 /Km
168
Serafino Catallo
Oakville 6:25 /Km
402
David Raitt
Oakville 6:26 /Km
834
Paul Eagles
6:26 /Km
270
Graham Henderson
Mississauga 6:26 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
401
Karen Quigley
Orillia 6:26 /Km
265
Tom Hannam
Toronto 6:26 /Km
390
Marcel Plug
Toronto 6:29 /Km
284
Mark Jacobs
Scarborough 6:29 /Km
183
David Collie
Georgetown 6:32 /Km
422
Anupam Saurabh
MISSISSAUGA 6:32 /Km
465
Amanada Ungar
Toronto 6:32 /Km
466
Jeff Ungar
Toronto 6:32 /Km
305
Wolf Klassen
Toronto 6:33 /Km
153
Christine Boose
Windsor 6:34 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
441
Tricia Stevens
Toronto 6:36 /Km
179
Steve Cmelo
Toronto 6:37 /Km
372
Nicole Norton
Toronto 6:37 /Km
289
Nicole Johnson
Milton 6:39 /Km
272
James Hollins
Toronto 6:39 /Km
200
Erin Dearie
Mississauga 6:39 /Km
140
Sporty Pete Baker
Toronto 6:40 /Km
334
Cher Lyn
Barrie 6:40 /Km
144
Allison Barr
Kitchener 6:40 /Km
225
Bob Ferguson
Toronto 6:40 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
496
Michael Zuker
Toronto 6:41 /Km
847
Ed Ross
6:41 /Km
446
Michael Summers
Toronto 6:42 /Km
425
Jacqueline Simatovic
Toronto 6:43 /Km
221
PETER Eustace
Toronto 6:45 /Km
376
Ron Olding
Toronto 6:45 /Km
488
Andrew Wypich
North York 6:45 /Km
438
David St. Germain
Guelph 6:46 /Km
439
Timothy St. Germain
Guelph 6:46 /Km
361
Jamie Mitchell
Oakville 6:46 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
195
Anthony Da Costa
Etobicoke 6:47 /Km
263
Jamie Handy
Brampton 6:48 /Km
215
Natalya Dyubanova
ANCASTER 6:49 /Km
266
Joel Hardwick
Mississauga 6:49 /Km
369
Linh Nguyen
Richmond Hill 6:50 /Km
312
James LaJoie
Burlington 6:50 /Km
377
Rod Oliveira
Oakville 6:51 /Km
396
Jennifer Power
Oakville 6:51 /Km
456
Mark Tomlin
mississauga 6:52 /Km
328
Nick Lippa
Newmarket 6:54 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
315
Stefan Larson
Toronto 6:54 /Km
229
John Fleming
London 6:54 /Km
394
Jesse Powell
Toronto 6:54 /Km
358
Sandy Miller
Otterville 6:55 /Km
483
Liana Williams
Claremont 6:55 /Km
198
Simon Darnell
Toronto 6:55 /Km
485
Jerred Winn
Langton 6:56 /Km
255
Nick Grayson
Guelph 6:57 /Km
141
Bobbi Jo Bannon
flesherton 6:58 /Km
210
Arun Dogra
Richmond Hill 6:58 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
454
Matt Thorne
New Tecumseth 6:58 /Km
437
Catherine St. Germain
Guelph 7:00 /Km
314
Fiona Lamers
Guelph 7:00 /Km
253
Orville Grant
Brampton 7:00 /Km
162
Eric Buchegger
Toronto 7:03 /Km
442
Philip Stoop
Toronto 7:04 /Km
357
Luc Mertens
Toronto 7:04 /Km
337
Selene Mallone
Woodbridge 7:05 /Km
260
Esther Hagerman
Oakville 7:06 /Km
471
Natasha Vasiljevic
Toronto 7:07 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
398
Michael Preyde
Newmarket 7:09 /Km
235
Greg Friday
Waterloo 7:09 /Km
342
Domenic Martella
Bradford 7:09 /Km
223
Katherine Faria
Richmond hill 7:13 /Km
251
Nigel Grannum
Toronto 7:14 /Km
407
James Rayner
Guelph 7:15 /Km
494
Myles Zarowny
bradford 7:16 /Km
159
Tracy Brooks
Toronto 7:16 /Km
306
Antony Kleiner
Richmond Hill 7:17 /Km
307
Julie Koudys
Dundas 7:17 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
324
Emily Lester
toronto 7:18 /Km
299
Page Kennedy
Washago 7:19 /Km
300
Christoph Kessel
Guelph 7:19 /Km
241
Carley Gervais
Shelburne 7:23 /Km
427
Ellen Sinclair
Chatham 7:24 /Km
214
Angela Duncan
Brampton 7:26 /Km
424
Tony Schieman
Toronto 7:27 /Km
330
YAN LIU
Stouffville 7:30 /Km
161
Andrew Browne
Richmond Hill 7:31 /Km
391
Sebastian Politowicz
Toronto 7:32 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
461
Samantha Trimble
Oshawa 7:32 /Km
281
Paul Hutchinson
oakville 7:32 /Km
190
Alan Coutts
Toronto 7:33 /Km
199
Simon De Boer
Guelph 7:33 /Km
279
Cheryl Hulme
Guelph 7:33 /Km
480
Amanda Wheeler
Stouffville 7:33 /Km
341
Jeff Marquez
Etobicoke 7:33 /Km
343
Ali Martin-Boyle
Newmarket 7:34 /Km
457
Megan Towns
Toronto 7:38 /Km
417
Celine Roussel
Toronto 7:38 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
191
Sam Coutts
Toronto 7:39 /Km
268
Dana Hatfield
Toronto 7:40 /Km
169
Lisa Champion
Oakville 7:42 /Km
364
Rudi Mueller
Georgetown 7:42 /Km
316
Kelly Anne Lavallee
Skead 7:43 /Km
467
Stephanie Van Druenen
Wahnapiate 7:43 /Km
249
Allison Graham
Port Perry 7:43 /Km
460
Michelle Tremblay
Aurora 7:44 /Km
282
Doug Ikeda
Newmarket 7:45 /Km
469
Stephanie Varga
Barrie 7:47 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
261
Peter Halferty
Brampton 7:47 /Km
166
Des Carter
Welland 7:49 /Km
493
Cathy Zamboni
Brantford 7:50 /Km
309
Katie Kwasnicki
Shelburne 7:51 /Km
131
Denise Angelakos
Woodbridge 7:52 /Km
741
Vince Perruzza
Markham 7:52 /Km
325
Gillian Lester
Peterborough 7:53 /Km
459
Torgunn Townsend
Toronto 7:53 /Km
458
Chad Townsend
Toronto 7:53 /Km
386
Lisa Petrisor
Dundas 7:54 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
165
Emma Maria Carroll
Toronto 7:54 /Km
433
Vanessa Speers
Toronto 7:57 /Km
192
Alison Cowling
Toronto 7:57 /Km
296
Julian Kanarek
Mississauga 7:59 /Km
185
Tammy Coltsman
Paris 8:00 /Km
333
Marty Lumsden
Toronto 8:01 /Km
388
Ntb Phillips
thornhill 8:02 /Km
188
Albert Costa
Mississauga 8:03 /Km
167
Terence Carty
Toronto 8:04 /Km
211
Kirk Dougherty
Mississauga 8:05 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
274
Scott Holman
Cambridge 8:06 /Km
336
Stephanie Madden
Toronto 8:06 /Km
155
Wayne Boswell
Vittoria 8:07 /Km
226
Sandra Ferguson
Toronto 8:07 /Km
846
Carolyn Moore
8:07 /Km
350
Kim McFadden
Blackstock 8:09 /Km
311
Tak Wing Lai
Etobicoke 8:10 /Km
280
Bobby Hussain
milton 8:10 /Km
277
Zachary Howard
North York 8:10 /Km
154
Sandra Bos
Blyth 8:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
452
Peter Tedesco
Guelph 8:11 /Km
379
Greg O'Neil
Welland 8:11 /Km
202
Julie DeLuca
Hamilton 8:12 /Km
477
Ann Weber
Ancaster 8:12 /Km
430
Melanie Snow
Guelph 8:13 /Km
363
Oli Moorman
Toronto 8:13 /Km
308
Axel Kussmann
Mississauga 8:14 /Km
219
Vivian Esmailzadeh
Hamilton 8:14 /Km
193
Linda Culver
Oakville 8:15 /Km
837
Lisa Balliram
8:15 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
380
Matthew Opferkuch
Cambridge 8:15 /Km
403
Christy Randall
Cambridge 8:15 /Km
196
Keri Damen
Toronto 8:17 /Km
395
Rachel Powell
Fergus 8:17 /Km
367
Dave Nemeth
Toronto 8:17 /Km
486
Gillian Winstanley
Burlington 8:21 /Km
526
Jamie Barker
Keswick 8:22 /Km
327
Mara Lippa
Newmarket 8:22 /Km
472
Marcela Vater
Aurora 8:22 /Km
410
Nicholas Ricard
Toronto 8:22 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
381
Melanie Ostry
Toronto 8:23 /Km
348
Beth McCallum
Simcoe 8:24 /Km
462
Emma Tunley
Etobicoke 8:24 /Km
353
Don McKee
Mississauga 8:25 /Km
130
Ed Andringa
Pickering 8:26 /Km
224
Alison Ferguson
Toronto 8:27 /Km
443
Lydia Stramaglia
Richmond Hill 8:28 /Km
406
Anne Marie Ratych
Toronto 8:29 /Km
136
Ursola Azar
Aurora 8:32 /Km
346
Serena Mayer
Milton 8:32 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
440
Frank Stanschus
Toronto 8:35 /Km
135
Kyra Aylsworth
Toronto 8:43 /Km
335
Shawn MacKenzie
Port Dover 8:44 /Km
295
Wylla Jury-Standish
Stouffville 8:51 /Km
421
Gayatri Samaroo
Mississauga 8:54 /Km
431
Rachel Sohn
Toronto 8:54 /Km
409
Anne Reinhardt
Aurora 8:55 /Km
236
Louise Frigo-Spong
Aurora 8:57 /Km
171
Angela Cherubini
Aurora 8:57 /Km
382
Amy Paskewich
Toronto 8:58 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
156
Melissa Boufounos
Bolton 8:58 /Km
158
Jesse Broderick
Shelburne 8:58 /Km
405
Amanda Ratych
Toronto 9:01 /Km
201
Eva Delovino
newmarket 9:05 /Km
298
Rooney Kelly
Guelph 9:08 /Km
222
Ann Fantin
Oakville 9:09 /Km
247
Stephanie Gordon
Brampton 9:14 /Km
495
Sunny Zhai
Toronto 9:21 /Km
151
Kristine Bittermann
Toronto 9:21 /Km
481
Dave White
whitby 9:21 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
400
Karen Principato
Claremont 9:24 /Km
393
Karen Porter
Claremont 9:24 /Km
145
Margaret Barron
Toronto 9:35 /Km
146
Annmarie Barry
Toronto 9:35 /Km
275
Jennifer Honsinger
Guelph 9:36 /Km
176
Lisa Christiansen
Brampton 9:37 /Km
464
Christina Underhill
Milton 9:37 /Km
413
Sue Rivard
Simcoe 9:38 /Km
290
Tammie Johnson
Port Dover 9:40 /Km
304
Alexis Kinnear
Simcoe 9:40 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
841
Joe Gabura
9:44 /Km
264
Lisa Hannam
Guelph 9:47 /Km
234
Valerie Freure
Elora 9:47 /Km
269
Tammy Haws
Guelph 9:49 /Km
451
Jacqueline Tedesco
Guelph 9:50 /Km
385
Bojana Perisic
Aurora 9:56 /Km
216
Michael Ebels
MILTON 9:57 /Km
291
Kelly Johnston-Solilo
Aurora 10:05 /Km
356
Chris Merrifield
London 10:07 /Km
428
Jordan Sinclair
chatham 10:13 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
487
Joanna Woo
Kitchener 10:14 /Km
453
Chelsea TenBroeck
Mississauga 10:21 /Km
331
Yuanmin Lu
Stouffville 10:46 /Km
213
Lisa Duff
Brampton 11:05 /Km
128
Liisa Alton
Newmarket 11:08 /Km
384
Lorena Pereyra
Ajax 11:29 /Km
125
Karen Adams
Mississauga 11:37 /Km
368
Christine Neufeld
Mississauga 11:37 /Km
203
Carole Desjardins
Angus 13:05 /Km
204
Jean Desjardins
Angus 13:05 /Km