Seneca Invitational Cross Country Race

Event Details
Date : 30-09-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: King City, Ontario
Description: Male
Participants Details
: 101
: 78
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
45
Jordan Kadlecik
28:29 Fanshawe College 3:34 /Km 1
152
Cole Bond
29:05 Sheridan College 3:39 /Km 2
48
Alastair Thompson
29:15 Fanshawe College 3:40 /Km 3
127
Kyle Rooke
29:19 Mohawk College 3:40 /Km
44
Chris Caddey
29:26 Fanshawe College 3:41 /Km 4
126
Kyler Norton
29:26 Mohawk College 3:41 /Km
42
Justin Attfield
29:26 Fanshawe College 3:41 /Km 5
129
Jason LaPorta
29:30 Mohawk College 3:42 /Km
113
Ahad Naim
29:52 Laurier Brantford 3:44 /Km 6
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
177
Kale Heino
30:02 U of T Mississauga 3:46 /Km
87
Aaron Veenstra
30:12 Humber College 3:47 /Km 7
151
Garret Murphy
30:16 Sheridan College 3:47 /Km 8
89
Jacob Campbell
30:22 Humber College 3:48 /Km 9
43
Zach Buchan
30:24 Fanshawe College 3:48 /Km
49
Dean VanHerpe
30:35 Fanshawe College 3:50 /Km
114
Drew Horner
30:37 Laurier Brantford 3:50 /Km 10
77
Tyler Thomson
30:49 Georgian College 3:52 /Km
153
Matt Reeve
30:56 Sheridan College 3:52 /Km 11
46
Kyle Luyt
31:00 Fanshawe College 3:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
137
Daniel Grootenboer
31:09 Redeemer University College 3:54 /Km 12
88
Jake Thomson
31:10 Humber College 3:54 /Km 13
115
Simon Crowley
31:13 Laurier Brantford 3:55 /Km 14
154
Andrew Convery
31:13 Sheridan College 3:55 /Km 15
52
Luis Curry
31:13 Fleming College 3:55 /Km 16
8
Shawn Belanger
31:15 Cambrian College 3:55 /Km
155
Brendan Saunders
31:23 Sheridan College 3:56 /Km
93
Graiden Maynard
31:32 Humber College 3:57 /Km 17
90
Zak Nixon
31:34 Humber College 3:57 /Km
7
Erich Mundt
31:40 Cambrian College 3:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
91
Chris Tomlinson
31:40 Humber College 3:58 /Km
34
Derek Veenstra
31:56 Conestoga College 4:00 /Km 18
61
Nicholas Karpiuk
31:56 George Brown College 4:00 /Km 19
156
Alex Ball
31:58 Sheridan College 4:00 /Km
164
Tood Walsh
31:59 Seneca College 4:00 /Km 20
157
Nathan Brown
32:01 Sheridan College 4:01 /Km
76
Adam Skinner
32:14 Georgian College 4:02 /Km
163
Ramon Lauran
32:28 Seneca College 4:04 /Km 21
18
Bill Wang
32:32 Centennial College 4:04 /Km 22
17
Matthew Johnson
32:39 Centennial College 4:05 /Km 23
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
112
Craig Van Manen
32:48 Laurier Brantford 4:06 /Km 24
62
Branden Thorburn
32:50 George Brown College 4:07 /Km 25
51
Ryan Manning
32:56 Fleming College 4:07 /Km 26
28
Ian McCreery
32:57 Conestoga College 4:08 /Km 27
121
Dawson Rowntree
32:59 Loyalist College 4:08 /Km
140
Justin DeWeerd
33:00 Redeemer University College 4:08 /Km 28
72
Aurel Fox
33:02 Georgian College 4:08 /Km
21
Yarde Flores
33:39 Centennial College 4:13 /Km 29
20
Casper Josufi
33:45 Centennial College 4:14 /Km 30
139
Jonathan Thiessen
33:55 Redeemer University College 4:15 /Km 31
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
159
Jaskarat Ajula
34:15 Sheridan College 4:17 /Km
100
Zachary Vanderkolk
34:18 Niagara College 4:18 /Km
33
Ayman Aldin
34:40 Conestoga College 4:20 /Km 32
165
Nathan Bryant
35:11 Seneca College 4:24 /Km 33
141
Nathaniel DeVries
35:24 Redeemer University College 4:26 /Km 34
19
Ben Thistle
35:25 Centennial College 4:26 /Km
111
Jerrett Putt
35:33 Laurier Brantford 4:27 /Km
63
Yirenchi Dodi
35:35 George Brown College 4:27 /Km 35
158
Aaron Damaren
35:58 Sheridan College 4:30 /Km
138
Kyle Maerz
36:05 Redeemer University College 4:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
170
Vlad Genov
36:13 Seneca College 4:32 /Km 36
53
Inaki Vicente
36:15 Fleming College 4:32 /Km 37
102
Nick Goffredo
36:31 Niagara College 4:34 /Km
171
Dmytro Oriekhov
36:35 Seneca College 4:35 /Km
178
Jerry Lai
36:46 U of T Mississauga 4:36 /Km
116
Aravnith Mohan
36:55 Laurier Brantford 4:37 /Km
169
Serge Goita
36:56 Seneca College 4:37 /Km
120
Tyler Greene
36:56 Loyalist College 4:37 /Km
30
Jeremy Flores
37:42 Conestoga College 4:43 /Km 38
167
Aidan D'Souza
37:55 Seneca College 4:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
56
Quinn Dow
38:02 Fleming College 4:46 /Km 39
9
Gergely Szabo
38:21 Cambrian College 4:48 /Km
168
Spencer Brown
38:35 Seneca College 4:50 /Km
32
Jody Bhamra
38:40 Conestoga College 4:50 /Km
27
Jonathan Veroude
38:41 Conestoga College 4:51 /Km
110
David Duong
38:49 Laurier Brantford 4:52 /Km
29
Adam Johnson
40:13 Conestoga College 5:02 /Km
35
Michael Hamm
40:13 Conestoga College 5:02 /Km
64
Emmanuel Agbaje
44:51 George Brown College 5:37 /Km 40