Limberlost Challenge 2017

Event Details
Date : 08-07-2017
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville Ontario
Description: 14 K
Participants Details
: 362
: 321
: 150
: 135
: 209
: 183
: 1
: 1
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
220
Jane Wolfe
1:56:44 Huntsville 8:21 /Km
377
2:25:29 10:24 /Km
319
Shelley Rodgers
2:26:24 BRACEBRIDGE 10:28 /Km
129
Elizabeth McKechnie
2:33:02 Georgetown 10:56 /Km
326
Alanna Grier
2:12:18 Port Sydney 9:27 /Km
310
Claire Lellep
2:06:25 Hong Kong 9:02 /Km
168
Gillian Fleming
1:37:00 Courtice 6:56 /Km
143
Jessica Roach
1:36:20 Coldwater 6:53 /Km
257
Milla Tarnopolsky
1:34:16 Dundas 6:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
403
Emily Fletcher
1:27:48 HUNTSVILLE 6:17 /Km
302
Rupali Rodgers
2:17:30 Ajax 9:50 /Km
190
Laura Churchman
2:15:56 Burlington 9:43 /Km
731
Sarah Halstead
2:15:12 Pembroke 9:40 /Km
380
Becky Cox
2:09:54 Barrie 9:17 /Km
340
Kyra Cockwell
2:09:25 Haliburton 9:15 /Km
371
Devon Williamson
2:08:15 Toronto 9:10 /Km
407
Val Bauman
2:06:22 Hamilton 9:02 /Km
110
Vivian Esmailzadeh
2:05:48 Hamilton 9:00 /Km
255
Nicole Kitchen
2:04:23 North York 8:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
358
Emily Cava
2:03:56 Brampton 8:52 /Km
409
Sarah Pattillo
1:58:48 Toronto 8:30 /Km
350
Lindsey Barnes
1:58:10 Beeton 8:27 /Km
207
Candice Daleman
1:57:03 Bracebridge 8:22 /Km
366
Lauren Murphy
1:56:17 East York 8:19 /Km
445
Sarah Graham
1:55:31 Thunder Bay 8:16 /Km
400
Elizabeth Van Niekerk
1:48:31 Stayner 7:46 /Km
269
Nicole Roach
1:45:25 Coldwater 7:32 /Km
108
Kelly Sinclair
1:43:45 7:25 /Km
100
Ashley Grant
1:42:15 London 7:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
101
Cassandra Rigo
1:40:41 Uxbridge 7:12 /Km
360
Celeste Marcoux
1:38:15 Creemore 7:02 /Km
263
Nel Vandermeer
1:36:48 North Bay 6:55 /Km
435
Anna Jones
1:36:39 Roseneath 6:55 /Km
391
Caela Fenton
1:33:12 Mississauga 6:40 /Km
280
Melanie Bernier
1:32:07 London 6:35 /Km
178
Nicole Valiquette
1:31:25 Callander 6:32 /Km
260
Meg Sinclair
1:30:31 Duntroon 6:28 /Km
456
Angela Drystek
1:25:34 Guelph 6:07 /Km
196
Cynthia Rutters
3:25:12 Hailton 14:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
229
Emma Almond
3:11:12 Bracebridge 13:40 /Km
359
Tanya Frank
3:10:50 Pembroke 13:38 /Km
225
Natalie Brull
3:07:12 Toronto 13:23 /Km
205
Jessica Decaire
3:07:10 Petawawa 13:23 /Km
162
Lauren Murphy
3:07:07 Petawawa 13:22 /Km
173
Annemieke Struyk
2:55:27 Huntsville 12:32 /Km
201
Jamie Wicklam
2:55:14 Deseronto 12:31 /Km
458
Johanna Lopez
2:50:43 Toronto 12:12 /Km
204
Dana Dafoe
2:42:37 Petawawa 11:37 /Km
348
Kara McCaig
2:34:46 Parry Sound 11:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
214
Kara Niclasen
2:29:07 allanburg 10:40 /Km
279
Zenobie Ney
2:24:46 Parry Sound 10:21 /Km
208
Holly Fay
2:23:28 Bracebridge 10:15 /Km
116
Alley Haras
2:21:03 Huntsville 10:05 /Km
443
Vicki Goldrup
2:19:35 Nobleton 9:59 /Km
247
Bridgid Young
2:16:47 Toronto 9:47 /Km
346
Melissa Quarrie
2:14:37 Woodstock 9:37 /Km
368
Afton Houlden
2:13:01 Toronto 9:31 /Km
145
Jennifer McCord
2:12:07 York 9:27 /Km
264
Erika Morrison
2:11:38 Port Carling 9:25 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
259
Tara Houser
2:11:00 Dunnville 9:22 /Km
103
Tammy Coltsman
2:09:07 Paris 9:14 /Km
375
Tricia Foster
2:08:36 Astorville 9:12 /Km
376
Tina Foster
2:08:36 Callander 9:12 /Km
334
Catriona Robertson
2:07:33 Kingston 9:07 /Km
272
Carrie Macnaughton
2:06:39 Etobicoke 9:03 /Km
309
Shannon Doucette
2:05:52 Innisfil 9:00 /Km
312
Adell Moorsom
2:05:51 Aurora 9:00 /Km
311
Lisa LaPorte
2:05:49 Newmarket 9:00 /Km
308
Shannon Orr
2:05:49 Innisfil 9:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
174
Kelly Jacobsen
2:04:29 Baysville 8:54 /Km
125
Tania Liu
2:02:09 Toronto 8:44 /Km
240
Anna DeSellas
2:02:01 Bracebridge 8:43 /Km
241
Laura Barber
2:02:01 Bracebridge 8:43 /Km
231
Angie Soos
2:01:07 Bracebridge 8:40 /Km
187
See-Yin Lim
2:00:51 Toronto 8:38 /Km
374
Deena Larsen
1:58:08 Port Perry 8:27 /Km
423
Sarah Kaye
1:57:46 Milford Bay 8:25 /Km
181
Kirsten Dahl
1:57:27 Toronto 8:24 /Km
353
Pamela Roy
1:55:30 Oro-Medonte 8:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
200
Jessica Pascall
1:54:25 Huntsville 8:11 /Km
273
Amanda Macnaughton
1:53:42 Etobicoke 8:08 /Km
325
Stacey Smith
1:52:44 Guelph 8:04 /Km
338
Maggie Pattillo
1:50:51 Dunedin 7:56 /Km
339
Annie Pattillo
1:50:50 Toronto 7:55 /Km
365
Colleen Ball
1:48:21 Richmond Hill 7:45 /Km
361
Elizabeth Ball
1:48:21 Oakville 7:45 /Km
390
Erin Sumner
1:47:20 Etobicoke 7:40 /Km
221
Stacey Van Schyndel
1:45:27 Port Sydney 7:32 /Km
314
Jennifer Allard
1:45:13 Mississauga 7:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
261
Stephanie Cardill
1:45:10 London 7:31 /Km
199
Keely Evans
1:43:03 Huntsville 7:22 /Km
320
Alexandra Frastacky
1:43:02 Toronto 7:22 /Km
232
Ekaterina Solovieva
1:42:48 Port Perry 7:21 /Km
194
Sharlene Kottelenberg
1:41:38 Orangeville 7:16 /Km
333
Sharon Bennett
1:35:25 Huntsville 6:49 /Km
281
Cindy Pengra
1:35:21 Parry Sound 6:49 /Km
111
Teadora Farrell
1:30:26 Orillia 6:28 /Km
266
Rebecca Francis
1:29:10 Huntsville 6:23 /Km
132
Heather Colasuonno
1:22:09 Ajax 5:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
402
Jennifer Shapiro
4:41:35 Thornhill 20:07 /Km
388
Karen Murray
4:40:44 Mississauga 20:04 /Km
233
Shantell Powell
4:17:32 Kitchener 18:24 /Km
283
Nicole Jean
3:49:26 Stoney Creek 16:24 /Km
167
Amber Konikow
3:32:35 LIVELY 15:12 /Km
160
Jane Hurban
3:32:34 Lively 15:11 /Km
291
Carrie Ann Peterbaugh
3:17:54 Toronto 14:09 /Km
118
Kristin Denault
3:17:50 Utterson 14:08 /Km
228
Natalie Rizzuti
3:11:10 Bracebridge 13:40 /Km
226
Lorena Pereyra
3:08:19 Ajax 13:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
414
Catherine Taggart
2:54:33 Trout Creek 12:29 /Km
276
Assunta Jeffery
2:46:06 Hamilton 11:52 /Km
415
Dana Eccleston-McGregor
2:36:09 Tavistock 11:10 /Km
210
Bojana Perisic
2:26:42 Aurora 10:29 /Km
404
Avril David
2:23:19 Parry Sound 10:15 /Km
295
Melissa Dorr
2:23:02 Auckland 10:13 /Km
453
Shiraz Roberts
2:21:01 Toronto 10:05 /Km
243
Megan Reuter
2:17:52 toronto 9:51 /Km
239
Michelle Quigg
2:16:35 Huntsville 9:46 /Km
424
Nicola McVeigh
2:15:32 Whitby 9:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
175
Lisa Bardswich-Fitzgerald
2:14:38 Port Sydney 9:37 /Km
172
Jane Held
2:13:08 Penfield 9:31 /Km
444
Karen Piddington
2:13:01 Nobleton 9:31 /Km
449
Ellen Campbell
2:12:50 Uxbridge 9:30 /Km
364
Jenny Zheng
2:11:07 Barrie 9:22 /Km
431
K Miller
2:08:23 Stouffville 9:11 /Km
218
Louise Azzara
2:05:31 Huntsville 8:58 /Km
351
Helen Yang
2:04:19 Oro Medonte 8:53 /Km
244
Erin Hanowski
2:03:54 Burlington 8:51 /Km
134
Iris Duemm
2:02:43 Waterdown 8:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
135
Rhonda Roberts-Kerr
2:01:38 Komoka 8:42 /Km
422
Becky Fyvie
1:59:59 Barrie 8:35 /Km
123
Rachel Rickard
1:58:47 Petawawa 8:30 /Km
211
Julie Reinhart
1:58:13 Toronto 8:27 /Km
202
Nancy Laythorpe
1:58:13 Toronto 8:27 /Km
250
Liz Sampogna
1:57:19 Kingsville 8:23 /Km
157
Mickey Mckeown
1:57:18 Newmarket 8:23 /Km
396
Marty Sokolov
1:56:37 North York 8:20 /Km
352
Rene Fan
1:55:59 Toronto 8:18 /Km
345
Rebecca Dorr
1:55:39 Nashua 8:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
256
Kelly Huang
1:53:54 Barrie 8:09 /Km
287
Ines Allin
1:53:37 Severn Bridge 8:07 /Km
290
Lynn Dowswell
1:53:36 Orillia 8:07 /Km
206
Maureen O'Grady
1:53:00 Huntsville 8:05 /Km
397
Stephanie Varga
1:51:35 Barrie 7:59 /Km
454
Michelle Lafleur
1:48:22 Owen Sound 7:45 /Km
288
Kathleen Power
1:48:02 Midland 7:44 /Km
102
Laura Daly-Trottier
1:45:19 North Bay 7:32 /Km
192
Susanne Allen
1:41:57 Emsdale 7:17 /Km
408
Jennifer Macmillan
1:41:42 Huntsville 7:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
322
Michelle Gordon
1:41:14 Orillia 7:14 /Km
344
Marcy Adzich
1:31:46 Peterborough 6:34 /Km
236
Christina Sutcliffe
1:21:39 Ottawa 5:50 /Km
426
Lori Luther
4:41:33 Thornhill 20:07 /Km
166
Janice Haley
3:56:27 Huntsville 16:54 /Km
238
Nikki Shames
3:25:11 Hamilton 14:40 /Km
363
Janis MacDonald
2:46:03 Hamilton 11:52 /Km
383
Cheryl Darling
2:34:37 Huntsville 11:03 /Km
113
Nancy McKechnie
2:33:05 Georgetown 10:57 /Km
300
Nicola Morgan
2:27:35 Toronto 10:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
120
Jasmine Niit
2:21:55 Mississauga 10:09 /Km
115
Cheryle Simser
2:21:04 Bracebridge 10:05 /Km
405
Jolanta Wilewska
2:15:14 Toronto 9:40 /Km
355
Heather Bigelow
2:13:00 Ottawa 9:30 /Km
321
Cecilia Nugent
2:12:58 Aurora 9:30 /Km
448
Debbie Larcombe
2:12:50 Uxbridge 9:30 /Km
153
Sandra Lalonde
2:08:03 Barrie 9:09 /Km
303
Annie Cotnoir
2:05:45 Huntsville 8:59 /Km
285
Peggy Foster Miller
2:05:44 HUNTSVILLE 8:59 /Km
286
Rose Evans
1:58:37 Huntsville 8:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
275
Karen Burns
1:57:59 Ottawa 8:26 /Km
253
Patti Stevenson
1:57:40 Barrie 8:25 /Km
198
Catherine Smith
1:50:15 Huntsville 7:53 /Km
180
Monica White
1:47:23 Peterborough 7:41 /Km
335
Heather Stanley
1:46:37 Victoria Harbour 7:37 /Km
130
Kirsten Cooper
1:33:53 Guelph 6:43 /Km
169
Donna Crone McMilan
4:28:50 Port Dover 19:13 /Km
170
Elaine Sicoli
4:28:47 Hamilton 19:12 /Km
284
Maryann Jean
3:49:27 Stoney Creek 16:24 /Km
418
Margaret O'Sullivan
3:36:18 Toronto 15:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
117
Elizabeth Patrick
3:33:21 Little current 15:15 /Km
282
Linda Murray
3:02:14 Hamilton 13:01 /Km
140
Kristine Raymond
2:10:07 Orillia 9:18 /Km
299
Kathy Barrs
2:05:44 Huntsville 8:59 /Km
142
Patricia Roach
2:02:44 Coldwater 8:46 /Km
197
Lynn Devereaux
1:54:19 Seaforth 8:10 /Km
141
Sylvia Cashmore
1:53:15 Peterborough 8:06 /Km
245
Elijah Quigg
2:10:47 Huntsville 9:21 /Km
216
Gavin Mastervick
1:36:40 Oakland 6:55 /Km
158
Cameron Mckeown
1:34:08 Newmarket 6:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
438
Carter Henschel
1:21:00 North Bay 5:48 /Km
341
Owen Johnstone
1:16:26 Huntsville 5:28 /Km
451
Dylan Whittem
1:13:38 Port Sydney 5:16 /Km
354
Cameron Cira
1:08:08 Toronto 4:52 /Km
227
Riley Davis
2:36:56 Whitby 11:13 /Km
394
Zack Foyston
2:26:11 Whistler 10:27 /Km
191
Mark Hubner
2:15:56 Burlington 9:43 /Km
384
Euan Darling
2:03:04 Huntsville 8:48 /Km
301
Skylar Rodgers
1:53:17 Ajax 8:06 /Km
419
Sean Hutchison
1:34:00 Toronto 6:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
177
Jacob Porter
1:30:48 Callander 6:30 /Km
399
Shane Boyd
1:28:12 Pickering 6:18 /Km
420
Aidan Macnab
1:26:36 Toronto 6:12 /Km
121
Maximilian Niit
1:26:18 Mississauga 6:10 /Km
439
Ryan Albano
1:22:03 Brampton 5:52 /Km
193
Tyler Thomson
1:16:16 bracebridge 5:27 /Km
138
Alex Espinosa
1:15:14 North Bay 5:23 /Km
367
Diego Rojas
3:19:24 Envigado 14:15 /Km
347
Steven Howe
2:12:55 Woodstock 9:30 /Km
369
Matt Smith
2:09:40 Toronto 9:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
217
Garret Urie
2:08:00 Binbrook 9:09 /Km
306
Andrew Healey
2:04:21 Parry Sound 8:53 /Km
271
Matt White
1:58:19 Etobicoke 8:28 /Km
373
David Huggins
1:58:08 Port Perry 8:27 /Km
437
Dan Morrison
1:57:26 Port Carling 8:24 /Km
246
David Brannon
1:52:43 Oakville 8:04 /Km
305
Sean Kelly
1:48:46 Collingwood 7:47 /Km
336
Jason Van Meijel
1:46:37 Victoria Harbour 7:37 /Km
262
Bryan Carey
1:45:10 London 7:31 /Km
251
Mark Rocca
1:40:27 Oro-Medonte 7:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
313
Michael Allard
1:36:39 Mississauga 6:55 /Km
223
Matt Smith
1:36:08 Guelph 6:52 /Km
182
Greg Sellen
1:34:33 South River 6:46 /Km
379
Craig Thain
1:34:08 Lossiemouth 6:44 /Km
230
David Soos
1:32:26 Bracebridge 6:37 /Km
105
Ryan Falconer
1:27:38 North York 6:16 /Km
159
Jeremy McLeod
1:27:24 Georgina 6:15 /Km
156
Michael McDonough
1:26:50 North Bay 6:13 /Km
150
Dave Morin
1:23:37 North Bay 5:59 /Km
332
Chris Bennett
1:22:17 Huntsville 5:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
268
Andrew Bramm
1:21:32 Toronto 5:50 /Km
235
Mike Ward
1:17:31 North Bay 5:33 /Km
213
Ryan Niclasen
1:17:25 allanburg 5:32 /Km
389
David Sumner
1:16:32 Etobicoke 5:28 /Km
362
Andrew Ball
1:15:18 Toronto 5:23 /Km
421
Dan Quigg
1:13:07 huntsville 5:14 /Km
434
Adam Szczepanski
1:12:53 Hamilton 5:13 /Km
144
Jeffery Hoover
1:12:48 York 5:12 /Km
429
Neil McCallum
1:09:53 North Bay 5:00 /Km
274
Adrian Lambert
1:07:05 Toronto 4:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
258
Craig Fettes
1:06:10 Ottawa 4:44 /Km
292
Glen Peterbaugh
3:17:55 Toronto 14:09 /Km
114
Lee Eccleston
2:36:09 Cumberland Beach 11:10 /Km
442
Chad Goldrup
2:18:33 Nobleton 9:54 /Km
372
Lawrence Zwer
2:08:30 Toronto 9:11 /Km
381
Neil Maule
2:06:45 Barrie 9:04 /Km
406
Troy Bauman
2:06:22 Hamilton 9:02 /Km
307
Michael Dorr
2:02:55 Nashua 8:47 /Km
441
Allen Piddington
2:02:52 Nobleton 8:47 /Km
237
Jason Pantalone
2:01:58 Nepean 8:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
124
Bobby Fox
1:58:47 Petawawa 8:30 /Km
460
Mark Ciavarella
1:57:47 Millgrove 8:25 /Km
209
Andrew Browne
1:56:24 Richmond Hill 8:19 /Km
252
Jerry Doucette
1:53:23 Sudbury 8:06 /Km
267
Tyler Speck
1:53:19 Sudbury 8:06 /Km
393
Andrew Suhay
1:50:36 Toronto 7:54 /Km
357
Greg Slater
1:49:46 Toronto 7:51 /Km
440
Karl Zabjek
1:49:26 The Town of Blue M 7:49 /Km
378
Richard Thain
1:48:30 Toronto 7:45 /Km
294
Damon Maria
1:46:47 Auckland 7:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
171
Steve Held
1:45:35 Penfield 7:33 /Km
296
Warren Fick
1:43:57 Toronto 7:26 /Km
112
Bob Farrell
1:43:02 Orillia 7:22 /Km
265
Chris Near
1:41:33 Huntsville 7:16 /Km
324
Kevin Moss
1:38:19 Midland 7:02 /Km
386
Andrew Bentley
1:37:06 toronto 6:57 /Km
436
Doug Lang
1:36:39 Roseneath 6:55 /Km
189
Daryl Bassett
1:34:25 Brampton 6:45 /Km
329
Mike Almas
1:32:09 Brantford 6:35 /Km
447
Jeffrey Ponke
1:29:32 Caledon 6:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
215
Darren Mastervick
1:29:07 Oakland 6:22 /Km
430
Greg Long
1:28:54 Washago 6:21 /Km
395
Rodney Bruce
1:28:10 Waterloo 6:18 /Km
270
Jody White
1:27:53 TORONTO 6:17 /Km
331
Dave Johnstone
1:26:14 Huntsville 6:10 /Km
126
Ryan Travers
1:25:14 North Bay 6:06 /Km
109
Shane Taylor
1:22:56 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
149
Jamie Hancock
1:22:44 Oakville 5:55 /Km
323
Darren Collins
1:22:28 Midland 5:54 /Km
455
Richard Phelan
1:20:42 Mississauga 5:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
450
Tony Marra
1:19:43 Toronto 5:42 /Km
446
Jeramie Carbonaro
1:17:04 Windsor 5:31 /Km
330
Matt Cormier
1:16:50 Cambridge 5:30 /Km
411
Scott Ford
1:14:33 Burlington 5:20 /Km
428
Chris Watson
1:07:45 Huntsville 4:51 /Km
427
Cary Weiss
4:41:33 Thornhill 20:07 /Km
151
Mike Nowlan
3:01:45 Burlington 12:59 /Km
382
Andrew Darling
2:34:34 Huntsville 11:03 /Km
278
Miles Loach
2:24:45 Parry Sound 10:21 /Km
398
Robert Boyd
2:23:05 Pickering 10:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
459
Greg Cormack
2:12:54 Oro-Medonte 9:30 /Km
155
Brett Hill
2:05:39 Shelburne 8:59 /Km
315
Robert Cava
2:05:35 Brampton 8:59 /Km
327
Kevin Thomas
2:04:08 Barrie 8:52 /Km
432
Peter Foyston
2:01:53 North York 8:43 /Km
195
David Romphf
2:01:06 Barrie 8:39 /Km
342
Fred Burton
1:57:20 Grand Cayman 8:23 /Km
119
Peter Niit
1:53:24 Mississauga 8:06 /Km
249
Michael Heppner
1:53:09 Viborg 8:05 /Km
304
Real Bourbeau
1:51:37 Huntsville 7:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
416
Mark Vincent
1:47:59 barrie 7:43 /Km
392
Barry Devolin
1:47:24 Haliburton 7:41 /Km
161
Doug Dallin
1:42:34 Selwyn 7:20 /Km
128
Craig Andrew
1:42:26 Omemee 7:19 /Km
164
Richard Foyston
1:42:11 Whistler 7:18 /Km
317
Jim Crone
1:40:11 Huntsville 7:10 /Km
318
Jim Miller
1:40:10 Cambridge 7:10 /Km
401
Mike Aikenhead
1:37:08 chatham 6:57 /Km
165
Andre Boudreault
1:35:59 Huntsville 6:52 /Km
425
Mark Neufeld
1:32:02 Stittsville 6:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
433
Thomas Fenton
1:28:16 Mississauga 6:19 /Km
413
Kevin Farrell
1:27:11 Merrickville 6:14 /Km
136
Mark Jevnikar
1:27:04 Waterdown 6:14 /Km
131
Cameron Mahon
1:26:26 Guelph 6:11 /Km
452
Nick Roberts
1:24:44 Toronto 6:04 /Km
417
Donald Trench
2:49:08 Toronto 12:05 /Km
219
John Urie
2:30:20 Dundas 10:45 /Km
139
Paul Raymond
2:28:46 Orillia 10:38 /Km
349
Stephen Peck
2:28:46 Severn 10:38 /Km
203
Stephen Jones
1:57:23 Barrie 8:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
254
Glenn Shaw
1:53:51 Barrie 8:08 /Km
248
Brent Hutchinson
1:25:41 Paris 6:08 /Km