5Peaks Ontario - Rattlesnake Point

Event Details
Date : 09-06-2018
Type: Running
Location: Milton, Ontario
Description: Enduro
Participants Details
: 453
: 347
: 230
: 173
: 223
: 174
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
1175
Jon Kilmartin
3:51 /Km
369
Robert McCann
Fonthill 4:08 /Km
1107
Daniel Toneguzzi
Oakville 4:25 /Km
324
Ian Kinsella
Toronto 4:33 /Km
249
Jonathan Fugelsang
Waterloo 4:36 /Km
275
Peter Hall
Toronto 4:39 /Km
870
Unknown See Timer
4:42 /Km
440
Peter Quosai
4:44 /Km
243
Tristan Fleming
Kingston 4:48 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
172
April Cockshut
4:50 /Km
292
Andrew Hopkins
Toronto 4:53 /Km
328
Daniil Kolesnikov
Toronto 4:54 /Km
406
Jared Nylander
4:58 /Km
1115
Kris Van Schyndel
Grimsby 4:58 /Km
254
Steven Gava
5:01 /Km
421
Michael Perczyszyn
5:03 /Km
428
Matt Pickard
5:06 /Km
439
Peter Quigley
Orillia 5:07 /Km
186
Maxime Corbet
Oakville 5:07 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
462
Brad Schroeder
Waterloo 5:13 /Km
488
Jeff Stanley
Moonstone 5:14 /Km
411
Martyn Oram
5:16 /Km
1170
Ivan Sheehan
5:22 /Km
361
Ramkhelawan Maniram Garcia
Mississauga 5:23 /Km
218
Andrew Dodds
5:26 /Km
165
Erik Chovan
Windsor 5:26 /Km
466
Dave Scott
SIMCOE 5:26 /Km
409
Kevin Ong
Scarborough 5:27 /Km
1119
Juan Varela
5:28 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
346
Nathan Liss
5:29 /Km
407
Juan Carlos Obando
Toronto 5:31 /Km
176
Eleanor Colledge
Toronto 5:31 /Km
119
Dave Barr
San Jose 5:33 /Km
1122
Cory Verconich
Toronto 5:33 /Km
266
Jamie Gregory
Toronto 5:34 /Km
194
Brian Craig
Toronto 5:34 /Km
258
Daniel Gosselin
Toronto 5:35 /Km
294
Alex Howieson
5:35 /Km
337
Edward Lee
5:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
376
Bill McNally
Acton 5:39 /Km
225
Angela Drystek
5:39 /Km
153
Michael Carpentier
Toronto 5:40 /Km
216
Zach Dion
Toronto 5:40 /Km
170
Steve Cmelo
Toronto 5:41 /Km
140
Lindsey Bradbury
Coldwater 5:43 /Km
468
Ryan Sellan
TORONTO 5:43 /Km
274
Esther Hagerman
5:44 /Km
1172
Lizzy Hughes
5:46 /Km
104
William Allman
Toronto 5:46 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
489
Ira Stern
Toronto 5:47 /Km
476
Nathaniel Siteman
Toronto 5:48 /Km
105
Mark Anderton
5:49 /Km
339
Siu Lung Henry Lee
Richmond Hill 5:49 /Km
219
Jordan Dodds
Cambridge 5:49 /Km
300
Steven Hunter
5:51 /Km
451
Keith Rodrigues
mississauga 5:53 /Km
110
Sean Bagshaw
5:53 /Km
109
Chris Avramidis
Toronto 5:53 /Km
127
Jonathan Black
Willowdale 5:54 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
200
BARBARA DAFONSECA
Richmond hill 5:54 /Km
449
Ed Rieckelman
Oakville 5:55 /Km
183
Jason Cooney
5:55 /Km
156
Serafino Catallo
Oakville 5:59 /Km
121
Kelly Barrington
Toronto 6:00 /Km
103
Troy Allen
Everett 6:01 /Km
241
John Fleming
London 6:01 /Km
123
Caroline Bennett
Toronto 6:02 /Km
340
Richard Lee Yuen
Thornhill 6:02 /Km
307
Mark Jevnikar
6:02 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
415
Martin Pajak
Milton 6:02 /Km
352
Isaiah MacKay
Milton 6:03 /Km
232
Thomas Faour
Kingston 6:04 /Km
197
Tamara Cummings
6:06 /Km
412
Nir Orbach
Toronto 6:06 /Km
106
Matt Anderton
6:06 /Km
1179
Jonathan Ring
6:06 /Km
246
Robyn Fraser
6:08 /Km
257
elena goriacheva
toronto 6:10 /Km
332
Steve Kreider
6:10 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
1153
Jerred Winn
Langton 6:11 /Km
379
Michael Meredith
6:11 /Km
175
Bill Cole
New Market 6:12 /Km
144
Emily Bronson
6:14 /Km
265
Curtis Greenwood
6:14 /Km
132
Troy Bolivar
Oshawa 6:15 /Km
494
Philip Stoop
6:15 /Km
239
Roselyn Fine
Toronto 6:16 /Km
1158
Andrew Wypich
6:17 /Km
1143
Natalie Wilby
6:17 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
278
Jamie Handy
6:17 /Km
208
Paul Davis
Toronto 6:18 /Km
272
Fiona H bler
6:18 /Km
1167
Leline Larocque
6:20 /Km
284
Graham Henderson
6:21 /Km
199
Anthony Da Costa
6:21 /Km
1164
Myles Zarowny
6:22 /Km
438
Karen Quigley
6:22 /Km
1171
Clare Mitchell
6:23 /Km
256
David Golych
rockwood 6:25 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
234
Kate Fenwick
Kingston 6:26 /Km
480
Nathan Smith
Kingston 6:27 /Km
1138
Julie Werner
Grimsby 6:28 /Km
319
Sean Kavanagh
6:28 /Km
1176
Ed Ross
6:28 /Km
288
Chris Hietalahti
Burlington 6:29 /Km
448
Jim Rideout
Oakville 6:30 /Km
1113
Nadine Finley
6:30 /Km
374
Oadi McLean
6:30 /Km
1101
mike summers
Toronto 6:31 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
209
Tim Day
6:32 /Km
111
Richard Bahen
6:33 /Km
1141
Michael White
Toronto 6:34 /Km
304
Mark Jacobs
Toronto 6:34 /Km
359
Michael Maguire
6:34 /Km
470
Sean Shaughnessy
6:35 /Km
118
Allison Barr
Toronto 6:35 /Km
1108
Chad Townsend
6:36 /Km
366
Domenic Martella
6:37 /Km
362
Tom Marcaccini
6:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
279
Joel Hardwick
Mississauga 6:37 /Km
120
Ryan Barr
Woodbury 6:38 /Km
113
Bobbi Jo Bannon
6:38 /Km
221
Scott Douglas
Burlington 6:39 /Km
365
Robert Marinzel
6:40 /Km
318
Sabrina Kahrim
6:40 /Km
149
Eric Buchegger
Toronto 6:43 /Km
446
Bryan Reid
6:43 /Km
355
Suzanne MacKenzie
Harrowsmith 6:44 /Km
454
Les Rowley
6:44 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
465
Erica Scobie
6:44 /Km
1180
Kevin M
6:46 /Km
1174
Johnny Silegren
Stouffville 6:46 /Km
129
Alanna Blenakrn
Pickering 6:46 /Km
375
Madeleine McMillan
6:46 /Km
245
Lee Fortner
London 6:48 /Km
185
Matthew Cooper
Guelph 6:50 /Km
236
Bob Ferguson
Toronto 6:50 /Km
390
Gord Morgan
6:50 /Km
139
David Bradbury
Coldwater 6:50 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
315
Daniel Jung
Toronto 6:51 /Km
469
Coquis Servin
etobicoke 6:52 /Km
381
Luc Mertens
6:52 /Km
117
Cori Barkwell
Burlington 6:52 /Km
311
Cin Johnston
6:52 /Km
392
Cathy Moyer
Woodstock 6:55 /Km
430
Carolyn Podmore
6:56 /Km
189
Alan Coutts
6:56 /Km
133
Hannah Bonkowski
Toronto 6:57 /Km
434
Esteban Powell
Toronto 6:58 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
481
Levi Snook
Guelph 6:59 /Km
267
Kevin Griffin
Courtice 7:00 /Km
160
Lisa Champion
7:01 /Km
491
Symon Jory Stevens-Guille
Guelph 7:01 /Km
229
Fiona Eden-Walker
7:01 /Km
174
Aoife Coghlan
7:01 /Km
281
Kristen Harrison
7:01 /Km
201
Tyler Dalton
Kitchener 7:02 /Km
303
Dan Inkpen
7:02 /Km
252
Chris Garbutt
7:03 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
441
Gyula Radi
7:04 /Km
334
Anton Lamers
Guelph 7:05 /Km
248
Greg Friday
7:05 /Km
178
Cassie Collins
Brockville 7:05 /Km
1148
Ed Wilson
London 7:06 /Km
1112
rebecca tseng
7:07 /Km
1145
Scott Williams
Milton 7:07 /Km
396
Karen Murray
Burlington 7:08 /Km
277
John Handel
Milton 7:08 /Km
1125
Mark vincent
7:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
259
Kirsty Gough
7:09 /Km
142
Anne Branchut
Toronto 7:10 /Km
393
Rudi Mueller
7:10 /Km
1120
Stephanie Varga
7:10 /Km
312
nina johnston`
7:11 /Km
124
Jason Berenstein
Toronto 7:12 /Km
205
Jane Davies
Toronto 7:13 /Km
282
Jen Hawkins
Toronto 7:13 /Km
418
Stella Pasion
Guelph 7:14 /Km
414
Lesley Owens
Toronto 7:14 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
161
David Charteris
Kitchener 7:15 /Km
479
Trudy Smit Quosai
7:15 /Km
331
Kim Kreider
Port Perry 7:16 /Km
387
Allison Moore
Kitchener 7:16 /Km
422
Jason Perrier
Toronto 7:18 /Km
345
Nick Lippa
7:19 /Km
317
Maria Jussila
Toronto 7:19 /Km
131
Emily Bojda
Oshawa 7:20 /Km
130
Jill Bodak
Toronto 7:20 /Km
437
Adam Purdon
Oshawa 7:20 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
493
Steve Stewart
Strathroy 7:20 /Km
1103
Lindsay Thompson
Strathroy 7:20 /Km
372
Katie McDonnell
Toronto 7:21 /Km
389
Graydon Moore
Kitchener 7:23 /Km
444
Fiona Rea Lamers
Guelph 7:26 /Km
193
Alison Cowling
7:26 /Km
398
Sheldon Murray
7:27 /Km
492
Emily Stewart
7:28 /Km
378
Kristin McNiven
7:30 /Km
220
Todd Dorr
7:30 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
325
Kara Kinsman
7:32 /Km
580
Janice Field
Toronto 7:33 /Km
402
Liisa Nilsen
7:34 /Km
313
Joan Jory
Guelph 7:34 /Km
1109
Torgunn Townsend
7:35 /Km
391
Lori Moulton
7:35 /Km
287
Christine Hesch
7:36 /Km
184
Janate Cooper
7:36 /Km
433
Lindsay Porter
Guelph 7:37 /Km
351
Carolyn MacKay
Milton 7:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
302
Andrea Illes
7:38 /Km
341
Sue Leeder
Milton 7:40 /Km
269
Crystal Grobb
St. Catharines 7:40 /Km
285
Mallory Henderson
7:40 /Km
399
Amy Nelder
7:41 /Km
283
Stuart Hayhurst
Etobicoke 7:42 /Km
301
Doug Ikeda
7:42 /Km
347
Mike Longboat
Ohsweken 7:43 /Km
459
Stacey Schell
7:43 /Km
405
Al Nyikos
Kitchener 7:44 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
261
John Graffi
Milton 7:47 /Km
1159
Mathew Xagoraris
7:47 /Km
135
Larissa Boon
7:49 /Km
404
Cecilia Nugent
7:49 /Km
429
Amber Playford
Barrie 7:50 /Km
1129
Dave Wall
puslinch 7:50 /Km
384
Joanne Milligan
7:50 /Km
227
Fay Dunbabin
7:51 /Km
309
Keith Johnson
Milton 7:51 /Km
1162
Diane Young
Guelph 7:51 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
477
Erin Skimson
Guelph 7:51 /Km
490
Caitlin Steven
7:52 /Km
1178
Balliram
7:53 /Km
397
Lawren Murray
7:54 /Km
141
Dave Brake
7:55 /Km
447
Jennifer Reynolds
Toronto 7:55 /Km
235
Alison Ferguson
Toronto 7:56 /Km
356
Katherine Macnaughton
Guelph 7:56 /Km
291
Scott Holman
7:57 /Km
1102
Lisa Sweetman
7:57 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
316
Wylla Jury-Standish
7:57 /Km
295
James Hoysa
Milton 7:59 /Km
1111
Bernice Tsang
8:00 /Km
134
Megan Bonkowski
Toronto 8:01 /Km
238
Karen Fernback
8:02 /Km
244
Brittany Fluney
8:02 /Km
298
Cheryl Hulme
8:03 /Km
162
Hilary Chey
Toronto 8:04 /Km
423
Vince Perruzza
8:04 /Km
264
Chardee Greenwood
8:04 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
1166
Neil Phillips
8:04 /Km
1144
Heather Williams
Toronto 8:04 /Km
1152
samantha Wilson
8:04 /Km
485
Vanessa Speers
8:05 /Km
210
Simon de Boer
8:06 /Km
169
Ianthe Clough
mississauga 8:07 /Km
212
Mandy Dedora
Alliston 8:07 /Km
354
Shawn MacKenzie
Port Dover 8:10 /Km
1154
Kelsey Winn
Langton 8:10 /Km
386
Yumi Miyahara
Mississauga 8:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
276
Dan Halloran
8:11 /Km
323
Alexis Kinnear
Simcoe 8:11 /Km
1146
Debbie Wills
8:12 /Km
187
Albert Costa
8:12 /Km
147
Christopher Brown
RR1 Baltimore 8:12 /Km
188
Joe Costa
8:13 /Km
251
Katrina Fyfle
Toronto 8:14 /Km
348
Deanna Lott
Belleville 8:15 /Km
237
Sandra Ferguson
Toronto 8:17 /Km
344
Mara Lippa
8:17 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
206
Kelly Davies
Toronto 8:19 /Km
202
Kira Darroch
Oshawa 8:19 /Km
207
Sian Davies
8:19 /Km
1110
Amanda Trotti
Vaughan 8:19 /Km
273
Cindy Habel
New Hamburg 8:20 /Km
262
Kelly Gray
8:23 /Km
1128
Grace Vlahovic
Oakville 8:27 /Km
464
Robert Schwarz
8:28 /Km
350
Steven MacBeth
8:29 /Km
368
Serena Mayer
8:30 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
349
Alan Luk
Thornhill 8:31 /Km
163
Maggie Childe
8:31 /Km
487
Mark St.Louis
Mississauga 8:32 /Km
155
Mary Case
8:32 /Km
419
Amy Paskewich
8:33 /Km
471
Jackie Sherring Mazzoni
Hamilton 8:35 /Km
1134
Lee Ann Waterman
8:37 /Km
1118
Kiri Varatharajan
Milton 8:40 /Km
367
Gusti Matei
8:40 /Km
1177
Ella Ring
8:42 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
450
Sue Rivard
Simcoe 8:46 /Km
443
Saskia Rayner
8:47 /Km
360
Christine Maijoor
Pickering 8:47 /Km
198
Lisa Currell
Burlington 8:47 /Km
343
Heidi Levitzky
Niagara Falls 8:47 /Km
335
Karen Landers
8:48 /Km
1173
Chris McAleer
Toronto 8:49 /Km
179
Tammy Coltsman
8:49 /Km
336
Joanne Leblanc
8:49 /Km
363
Leanne Marcoux
Acton 8:56 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
445
JD Reeves
8:59 /Km
1126
Anne Vis
Milton 9:00 /Km
413
Deanna Orsi
9:01 /Km
182
Lisa Cooke
9:01 /Km
240
Ruth Fischer
9:01 /Km
138
Jamie Boyle
9:07 /Km
380
Chris Merrifield
9:07 /Km
425
Sharon PETERSEN
9:11 /Km
1133
Sandra Warren
Mount Hope 9:11 /Km
1150
Judy Wilson
London 9:15 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
1156
Connie Wong
East york 9:16 /Km
364
Hannah Marcus
Kitchener 9:17 /Km
195
Gary Crompton
Burlington 9:17 /Km
1140
Dave White
9:20 /Km
424
Chris Peters
St. Catharines 9:21 /Km
452
Alfredo Romano
Richmond Hill 9:21 /Km
286
Claudia Hernandez
Toronto 9:29 /Km
270
Jana Gutierrez
Whitby 9:29 /Km
474
Audra Singh
9:32 /Km
400
Reed Nelson
Toronto 9:34 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
306
Rebecca Jeffs
9:34 /Km
377
Katie Mcneice
9:34 /Km
226
Christine Dubord
Oakville 9:36 /Km
475
Marijke Sisko
Whitby 9:36 /Km
1169
Mei Ling
9:38 /Km
338
Elaine Lee
9:39 /Km
166
Melinda Ciffolillo
9:39 /Km
154
Ian Carter
9:41 /Km
327
Nicole Kloosterman
9:41 /Km
382
Sandy Miller
Port Dover 9:55 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
310
Tammie Johnson
Port Dover 9:55 /Km
478
Rebecca Skinner
Stittsville 10:01 /Km
370
Jennifer McCrea
10:01 /Km
222
Jocelyn Downey
10:08 /Km
472
Heather Sibley
10:11 /Km
1131
Christine Wang
Mississauga 10:33 /Km
455
Lisa Roy
Kitchener 10:38 /Km
271
Rebecca Guzar
Waterloo 10:38 /Km
152
Lauretta Campbell
Burlington 10:42 /Km
1157
Joanna Woo
10:52 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
108
Jenn Arstikaitis
11:02 /Km
467
Monica Scott
SIMCOE 11:03 /Km
1116
Laurie Vanderlee
Simcoe 11:03 /Km
353
Angela Mackenzie
Port Dover 11:03 /Km
1137
Brenda Weiss
Waterloo 11:22 /Km
333
Alicia Laidlaw
11:38 /Km
280
Stefanie Hargest
Kitchener 11:46 /Km
143
Kendra Brigham
Guelph 11:46 /Km