Pinery Provincial Park Race

Event Details
Date : 15-10-2017
Type: Running
Location: Pinery Provincial Park
Description: 5 Km
Participants Details
: 113
: 97
: 39
: 38
: 74
: 59
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
33
Alex Guindon
18:49 Camlachie 3:46 /Km
55
Eric Littell
18:59 London 3:48 /Km
92
John Van Esbroeck
21:39 St. Thomas 4:20 /Km
115
Dave Boersma
21:43 4:21 /Km
49
Geert Jongert
22:23 Kirkton 4:28 /Km
34
Kyle Gysemans
22:38 Breslau 4:31 /Km
109
Kevin MacCarthy
23:41 4:44 /Km
73
Mark Olson
24:05 Wingham 4:48 /Km
119
Glen Gibson
25:04 Lucknow 5:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
117
Matthew Ross
25:06 5:01 /Km
27
Derek Gecas
25:25 Brantford 5:05 /Km
103
Emily Zdulski
25:31 London 5:06 /Km
46
Jon Janssens
26:40 Woodstock 5:20 /Km
83
KEVIN SILLIKER
26:49 HAMILTON 5:22 /Km
5
Jane Barton
26:50 Embro 5:22 /Km
45
Jessica Janssens
27:08 Woodstock 5:25 /Km
108
Mike Rahn
27:26 5:28 /Km
43
Annie Houben
28:19 Sebringville 5:39 /Km
114
Tyler Boeamn
28:29 5:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
107
Jeff Hodgson
28:31 Sarnia 5:39 /Km
1
Michael Adler
29:19 Milton 5:51 /Km
64
Leana McIntyre
29:25 Lambton Shores 5:52 /Km
113
Arthur Douglas
29:31 Lakeside 5:54 /Km
304
Victoria Arends
29:37 Wallaceburg 5:55 /Km
314
Lindsey Christopher
29:39 Sarnia 5:55 /Km
50
Lydia Kendell
29:46 London 5:56 /Km
75
Thomazine Radley
29:47 London 5:56 /Km
104
Susan Zeman
29:47 London 5:56 /Km
67
Steven Mestancik
30:04 Sarnia 5:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
116
Leanne Burgin-Ball
30:12 Lakeside 6:02 /Km
87
Wanda Steeper
30:49 Parkhill 6:08 /Km
29
Bonnie Grace
30:50 Ailsa Craig 6:08 /Km
94
Kate Vanderhoek
30:50 Parkhill 6:08 /Km
95
Karen VanderKant
30:50 Parkhill 6:08 /Km
112
Layra Marsh
31:07 6:13 /Km
28
Sonja Gould
31:25 Sarnia 6:14 /Km
24
Jason Flanagan
31:32 LONDON 6:17 /Km
91
Joan Vallinga
31:39 Corunna 6:20 /Km
23
Dale Domian
31:41 London 6:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
18
arianne de rond
31:45 Watford 6:21 /Km
99
Kyle Vyse
31:50 Vienna 6:21 /Km
11
Harold Burgin
31:58 RR#1 St.Marys 6:23 /Km
96
Dymphie Veens
31:58 Seaforth 6:22 /Km
60
Peggy Mantel
32:06 Princeton 6:24 /Km
110
Monica Wolf
32:27 6:27 /Km
111
Jeff Schlemmer
32:27 6:27 /Km
36
Aggie Hall
32:46 Ailsa Craig 6:33 /Km
101
Elizabeth Walper-Gladstone
33:08 Grand Bend 6:36 /Km
61
Andrew Martin
33:14 Sarnia 6:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
20
Barb Dietrich
33:28 Centralia 6:41 /Km
22
Phyllis Dietrich
33:29 Kichener 6:42 /Km
322
Mark Darbe
33:47 Clarkston 6:44 /Km
56
Pamela Lobb
34:47 St. Mary's 6:53 /Km
80
sandy shackleton
34:47 St.Marys 6:53 /Km
89
Brent Tomalty
34:55 Windsor 6:57 /Km
65
Heather Melanson
34:59 Sarnia 6:56 /Km
17
Adinda de Rond
35:24 Watford 7:04 /Km
74
Charlie Peterson
35:26 Stratford 7:04 /Km
25
Jocelyne Gall
35:28 St Marys 7:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
313
Chuck Chivers
36:17 Sarnia 7:12 /Km
97
Mary Verdel
36:21 Dutton 7:10 /Km
68
Karen Minty
36:55 Sarnia 7:22 /Km
7
Heike Boettcher
37:06 Goderich 7:23 /Km
106
Colleen Hodgson
37:12 Sarnia 7:26 /Km
53
Pam Lansbergen
37:23 Hensall 7:26 /Km
2
Barry Arnott
37:44 Forest 7:29 /Km
12
Jodi Clayton
37:49 Dutton 7:28 /Km
69
Michelle Murphy
38:43 Sarnia 7:44 /Km
42
Sam Hill
39:13 Strathroy 7:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
41
Stephanie Hess
39:43 London 7:55 /Km
9
Eileen Boucher
40:41 Montreal 8:06 /Km
90
Dana Track
41:04 Tiverton 8:11 /Km
52
Debra Kraft
41:05 Port Elgin 8:11 /Km
6
Melinda Bell
41:46 Ilderton 8:19 /Km
88
Marianne Tapp
41:46 Ailsa Craig 8:19 /Km
58
Robert Maertens
41:53 Aylmer 8:21 /Km
48
Elizabeth Jones
42:02 Aylmer 8:23 /Km
76
barry randall
42:52 Grand Bend 8:32 /Km
72
Sandra Newton
43:07 Exeter 8:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
30
Cassandra Guardari
43:43 London 8:42 /Km
93
shelley vandenberg
43:44 plympton-wyoming 8:44 /Km
77
brenda Reeves
43:52 london 8:44 /Km
79
Julie Scott
43:56 Plympton Wyoming 8:46 /Km
4
Annie Baltessen
43:57 Grand Bend 8:46 /Km
16
Cindy Darbe
46:00 Clarkston 9:11 /Km
47
Jennifer Jolly
49:54 Petrolia 9:59 /Km
63
Randi McDonald
50:08 Brights Grove 9:58 /Km
14
Anna Cook
54:06 Exeter 10:47 /Km
21
Dianne Dietrich
54:07 Waterloo 10:47 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
86
Nathan Somerville
58:17 Aylmer 11:38 /Km
85
Julianne Somerville
58:55 Aylmer 11:46 /Km
70
Al Neal
1:00:29 Grand Bend 10:53 /Km
102
Maralyn Young
1:00:37 Thorndale 10:55 /Km
66
Josee Mestancik
1:01:29 Sarnia 12:14 /Km
8
Albert Boucher
1:01:30 Montreal 12:14 /Km
26
matthews gardner
1:08:22 plympton-wyoming 13:34 /Km
120
michael harold
1:12:18 plympton-wyoming 14:22 /Km