SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 18-05-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Girls Grade 8 3.0K
Participants Details
: 136
: 134
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
392
Kinsley Curran
11:37 Erin Mills Middle School 3:53 /Km
667
Jannae Mullings
12:47 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:16 /Km
711
Juliana Hendrikx
13:29 Green Glade S.P. 4:30 /Km
49
Julianna Dick
13:34 Hillcrest 4:32 /Km
712
Olivia Hendrikx
13:41 Green Glade S.P. 4:34 /Km
434
Amy Wang
13:42 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:34 /Km
486
Mckenzie Tzeng-Fearon
13:44 Tecumseh 4:35 /Km
741
Julia Pessotski
13:56 Edenwood 4:39 /Km
131
CHUMBER SIYA
14:00 FAIRWIND 4:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
394
Rebecca Frise
14:02 Erin Mills Middle School 4:41 /Km
132
PHAN CRYSTAL
14:03 FAIRWIND 4:41 /Km
57
Chloe Olive
14:05 Hillcrest 4:42 /Km
133
VI EMILY
14:06 FAIRWIND 4:42 /Km
292
Vy Nguyen
14:08 Camilla Road 4:43 /Km
281
Basma Elsabban
14:18 Camilla Road 4:46 /Km
668
Sabeen El Moughabat
14:23 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:48 /Km
370
Claire Shen
14:36 Homelands SPS 4:52 /Km
485
Amy MacLellan
14:45 Tecumseh 4:55 /Km
534
Irving Mackenzie
14:48 Riverside PS 4:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
52
Madeleine Macdonald
14:54 Hillcrest 4:58 /Km
393
Abbey Skipper
14:55 Erin Mills Middle School 4:59 /Km
730
Arianna Lee
14:59 Dolphin 5:00 /Km
396
Malak Al Musawi
14:59 Erin Mills Middle School 5:00 /Km
481
Emily Keegan
15:03 Tecumseh 5:01 /Km
480
Renee Boughner
15:04 Tecumseh 5:02 /Km
640
Laura Schultz
15:05 Lisgar Middle School 5:02 /Km
482
Nicole Levesque
15:06 Tecumseh 5:02 /Km
714
Charlotte Anderson
15:08 Green Glade S.P. 5:03 /Km
483
Kate Levesque
15:21 Tecumseh 5:07 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
533
Lightfoot Lilly
15:23 Riverside PS 5:08 /Km
283
Mujda Mirabi
15:26 Camilla Road 5:09 /Km
215
Whitney Van
15:27 Queen Elizabeth 5:09 /Km
48
Rheanna Bowler
15:28 Hillcrest 5:10 /Km
55
Jessica Morcombe
15:29 Hillcrest 5:10 /Km
136
HEATH JASMINE
15:31 FAIRWIND 5:11 /Km
50
Julia Chorazyczewski
15:32 Hillcrest 5:11 /Km
139
SPARKS POWELL RIANNA
15:39 FAIRWIND 5:13 /Km
670
Ranosa Rathichelvan
15:41 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 5:14 /Km
282
Taylor Davies
15:43 Camilla Road 5:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
641
Dorothy Wu
15:51 Lisgar Middle School 5:17 /Km
198
SADIE COFFE
15:51 TOMKEN 5:17 /Km
435
Natasha Khan
15:57 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:19 /Km
51
Amy Toth
16:01 Hillcrest 5:21 /Km
825
Valerie Rodriguez-Mendez
16:05 Erin Centre 5:22 /Km
214
Rania El Demairy
16:06 Queen Elizabeth 5:22 /Km
838
Jaumainah Ali
16:06 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:22 /Km
565
Jessica Higgs
16:07 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:23 /Km
798
Mel Nguyen
16:07 Valleys 5:23 /Km
532
Culbert Alexandra
16:09 Riverside PS 5:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
44
Elle Stinchcombe
16:11 Hillcrest 5:24 /Km
137
LIM JESSICA
16:12 FAIRWIND 5:24 /Km
135
HUYNH CAITLYN
16:26 FAIRWIND 5:29 /Km
484
Leah Pearson
16:26 Tecumseh 5:29 /Km
536
Benakopoulos Elizabeth
16:29 Riverside PS 5:30 /Km
310
Kayla McDougall
16:31 Queenston Drive 5:31 /Km
564
Brooke
16:33 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:31 /Km
46
Savannah Savone
16:35 Hillcrest 5:32 /Km
200
NOHA LOY
16:37 TOMKEN 5:33 /Km
202
JASMIN LI
16:37 TOMKEN 5:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
53
Ginger Pakrul
16:37 Hillcrest 5:33 /Km
134
MOONSAMMY MYA
16:40 FAIRWIND 5:34 /Km
56
Niza Ibanez
16:41 Hillcrest 5:34 /Km
715
Beheshta Amiri
16:43 Green Glade S.P. 5:35 /Km
713
Veronica Vologodshaya
16:48 Green Glade S.P. 5:36 /Km
600
Mauranda Nunes
16:49 Bristol Road Middle School 5:37 /Km
757
Jolin 82
16:50 Glenhaven 5:37 /Km
291
Amy Tran
16:52 Camilla Road 5:38 /Km
140
PANNU GURJOT
16:54 FAIRWIND 5:38 /Km
285
Melina Hooshmand
16:55 Camilla Road 5:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
286
Christina Le
17:03 Camilla Road 5:41 /Km
432
Faith Tai
17:06 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:42 /Km
369
Sanna Tayabali
17:09 Homelands SPS 5:43 /Km
740
Kylie Nivens
17:15 Edenwood 5:45 /Km
755
Amanda 82
17:24 Glenhaven 5:48 /Km
529
Shanaya John
17:31 David Leeder Middle School 5:51 /Km
431
Natalia Camacho
17:37 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:53 /Km
433
Shamim Nizamdin
17:42 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:54 /Km
141
REID JAMIE
17:43 FAIRWIND 5:55 /Km
43
Christine Cudmore
17:44 Hillcrest 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
213
Husna Darwish
17:45 Queen Elizabeth 5:55 /Km
145
ESTEBAN RACHELLE ANNE
17:46 FAIRWIND 5:56 /Km
142
MUNOZ VALERIA
17:47 FAIRWIND 5:56 /Km
203
ERICA HAN
18:01 TOMKEN 6:01 /Km
735
Sathurja Thavarubar
18:12 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:04 /Km
765
Aisha 87
18:15 Glenhaven 6:05 /Km
531
Ademaj Bleona
18:16 Riverside PS 6:06 /Km
756
Madison 82
18:20 Glenhaven 6:07 /Km
761
Elizabeth 86
18:23 Glenhaven 6:08 /Km
143
DHALIWAL GURLEEN
18:27 FAIRWIND 6:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
47
Sussan Arsalah
18:29 Hillcrest 6:10 /Km
54
Hannah Mahr
18:31 Hillcrest 6:11 /Km
677
Aminah Brown- Roopnarnine
18:37 The Woodlands 6:13 /Km
367
Elle Luo
18:40 Homelands SPS 6:14 /Km
566
Kiara Yoshino
18:43 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:15 /Km
40
Isabella Johnston
18:44 Hillcrest 6:15 /Km
42
Hailey Mosher
18:45 Hillcrest 6:15 /Km
796
Karen Arrata
18:52 Valleys 6:18 /Km
759
Nythiel 84
18:53 Glenhaven 6:18 /Km
201
IYANNA STOUTE-BOUCHER
18:59 TOMKEN 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
58
Himaya Weerawansa
19:04 Hillcrest 6:22 /Km
197
ANNY MA
19:06 TOMKEN 6:22 /Km
601
Hailie Adamszyk
19:06 Bristol Road Middle School 6:22 /Km
799
Rabayah Javid
19:07 Valleys 6:23 /Km
669
Elizabeth Burden
19:08 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 6:23 /Km
797
Alisa Durak
19:08 Valleys 6:23 /Km
138
PARMAR HARMAN
19:09 FAIRWIND 6:23 /Km
527
Bhakti Patel
19:18 David Leeder Middle School 6:26 /Km
144
MOHAMED ZUHRA
19:19 FAIRWIND 6:27 /Km
754
Gwen 81
19:20 Glenhaven 6:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
395
Tijana Vujicic
19:26 Erin Mills Middle School 6:29 /Km
397
Layal Siam
19:29 Erin Mills Middle School 6:30 /Km
764
Afzia 87
19:38 Glenhaven 6:33 /Km
535
Hilborn Erin
19:43 Riverside PS 6:35 /Km
678
Pavanapreet Lamsar
19:48 The Woodlands 6:36 /Km
199
CYNTHIA LIM
19:51 TOMKEN 6:37 /Km
284
Ayesha Qureshi
20:05 Camilla Road 6:42 /Km
526
Anushka Desai
20:13 David Leeder Middle School 6:45 /Km
525
Isabella Bernardez
20:14 David Leeder Middle School 6:45 /Km
563
Alishiaa Imran
20:28 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
45
Jaime Scaman
20:33 Hillcrest 6:51 /Km
368
Isabella Richter
20:35 Homelands SPS 6:52 /Km
760
Cindy 86
20:40 Glenhaven 6:54 /Km
763
Sofia 87
20:59 Glenhaven 7:00 /Km
597
Eesha Misra
21:13 Bristol Road Middle School 7:05 /Km
41
Sydney Jessop
21:18 Hillcrest 7:06 /Km
598
Isha Patel
21:18 Bristol Road Middle School 7:06 /Km
528
Adeena Khan
21:19 David Leeder Middle School 7:07 /Km
599
Vibha Sarathay
21:19 Bristol Road Middle School 7:07 /Km
758
Janet 83
22:10 Glenhaven 7:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
762
Maria 86
22:15 Glenhaven 7:25 /Km
596
Kriesha Eyer
22:20 Bristol Road Middle School 7:27 /Km
287
Majd Hawashin
22:22 Camilla Road 7:28 /Km
288
Rand Ali
22:23 Camilla Road 7:28 /Km
289
Laura Chong
22:34 Camilla Road 7:32 /Km