Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships

Event Details
Date : 12-11-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Midget Girls 4K
Participants Details
: 119
: 109
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
482
Cassandra Williamson
16:10 The Gazelles 4:03 /Km
488
Abby Ylipahkala
16:11 Newmarket HU 4:03 /Km
167
Sophie Coutts
16:12 CTAC MG 1 4:03 /Km
343
Katie Newlove
16:12 Ottawa Lions 4:03 /Km
170
Sarah Cushnie
16:13 Hamilton Oly 4:04 /Km
211
Bryar Fournie
16:18 Sarnia Athle 4:05 /Km
166
Chloe Coutts
16:19 CTAC MG 1 4:05 /Km
489
Abbey Yuhasz
16:22 Laurel Creek 4:06 /Km
125
Kathleen Botha
16:24 CTAC MG 1 4:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
301
Sophia Lucki
16:26 Toronto West 4:07 /Km
366
Laura Peters
16:26 Toronto West 4:07 /Km
364
Robyn Perry
16:27 UfTTC MG 2 4:07 /Km
143
Julia Cameron
16:28 Toronto West 4:07 /Km
274
Jadyn Keeler
16:30 South Simcoe 4:08 /Km
123
Eliza Jane Boston
16:32 Newmarket HU 4:08 /Km
479
Jenica Whitla
16:34 Newmarket HU 4:09 /Km
229
Anna Grabowski
16:37 Hamilton Oly 4:10 /Km
111
Annie Ballantyne
16:40 CTAC MG 1 4:10 /Km
412
Pyper Sennecke
16:43 CTAC MG 1 4:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
359
Lily Pattinson
16:43 Windsor Legi 4:11 /Km
437
Sarah-Rose Sullivan
16:44 310 Running 4:11 /Km
264
Lauren Jacobs
16:48 Toronto West 4:12 /Km
225
Tamara Goddard
16:52 CTAC MG 2 4:13 /Km
231
Emma Graham
16:55 CTAC MG 1 4:14 /Km
303
Amberle MacDonald
17:00 Durham Drago 4:15 /Km
376
Annabelle Potvin
17:03 Durham Drago 4:16 /Km
312
Jalen Marcil
17:10 London Legio 4:18 /Km
291
Arden La-Rose
17:15 CTAC MG 2 4:19 /Km
710
Abbygale Huehn
17:15 Speed River 4:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
278
Hallee Knelsen
17:17 ST Thomas LE 4:20 /Km
402
Hannah Rudin
17:19 CTAC MG 2 4:20 /Km
435
Clare Sturrock
17:20 Blue Devils 4:20 /Km
415
Fiona Shearing
17:20 Muskoka Algo 4:20 /Km
426
Rebecca Snow
17:20 CTAC MG 2 4:20 /Km
189
Zoe Doorenspleet
17:22 CTAC MG 2 4:21 /Km
438
Sophie Sun
17:23 Etobicoke TR 4:21 /Km
116
Mikayla Battams
17:23 Newmarket HU 4:21 /Km
263
Meg Jackson
17:24 Durham Drago 4:21 /Km
319
Amelia Matthews
17:35 Laurel Creek 4:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
217
Hannah Fraser
17:37 Toronto West 4:25 /Km
136
Kimberly Browne
17:38 Newmarket HU 4:25 /Km
203
Emma Everett
17:39 310 Running 4:25 /Km
340
Macy Needs
17:39 South Simcoe 4:25 /Km
324
Abigail McIntosh
17:46 UfTTC MG 1 4:27 /Km
425
Cassidy Smyth-Robinson
17:46 Blue Devils 4:27 /Km
117
Isabella Bauman
17:48 Hamilton Oly 4:27 /Km
328
Martine Mendoza-Boyd
17:50 UfTTC MG 2 4:28 /Km
243
Sophie Halminen
17:50 CTAC MG 3 4:28 /Km
448
Megan Tindale
17:53 Burlington T 4:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
468
Anastasia Vujicic
17:53 CTAC MG 3 4:29 /Km
134
Nicole Britton
17:55 UfTTC MG 2 4:29 /Km
202
Stephanie Evans
17:55 Burlington T 4:29 /Km
281
Antonia Knoth
17:56 UfTTC MG 2 4:29 /Km
289
Emily Kroi
17:56 Newmarket HU 4:29 /Km
460
Elana Tyman
17:58 Ottawa Lions 4:30 /Km
190
Evelyn Doupe
17:59 South Simcoe 4:30 /Km
466
Claire Vernon-Pope
18:02 Hamilton Oly 4:31 /Km
311
Samantha Marchenkowsky
18:04 Windsor Legi 4:31 /Km
271
Olivia Karn
18:05 Meaford Coyo 4:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
119
Maya Black
18:08 Durham Drago 4:32 /Km
188
Rachel Donnelly
18:11 CTAC MG 3 4:33 /Km
323
Audrey McCarthy
18:12 Peterborough 4:33 /Km
213
Shayla Fox
18:16 Blue Devils 4:34 /Km
320
Alexys Maurice
18:19 310 Running 4:35 /Km
156
Samantha Chow
18:19 CTAC MG 2 4:35 /Km
164
Megan Corsini
18:26 South Simcoe 4:37 /Km
478
Sarah White
18:29 CTAC MG 3 4:38 /Km
168
Sophie Cunningham
18:31 Durham Drago 4:38 /Km
388
Taylor Rasmussen
18:33 310 Running 4:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
233
Eve Gratton
18:33 Speed River 4:39 /Km
472
Jennifer Wang
18:34 UfTTC MG 2 4:39 /Km
238
Kyra Grossman
18:36 CTAC MG 3 4:39 /Km
147
Angeline Carreau
18:37 Muskoka Algo 4:40 /Km
465
Mia Vandekas
18:39 CTAC MG 3 4:40 /Km
430
Ava Stefanovich-Thomson
18:41 Toronto Olym 4:41 /Km
250
Anna Hatcher
18:42 UfTTC MG 2 4:41 /Km
280
Anna Knigavko
18:53 Hamilton Oly 4:44 /Km
315
Sophia Marshall
18:57 Muskoka Algo 4:45 /Km
474
Siobhan Webster
18:57 UfTTC MG 1 4:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
256
Amanda Hornick
18:59 Newmarket HU 4:45 /Km
176
Ella Deacon
18:59 UfTTC MG 1 4:45 /Km
299
Brooklin Lowes
19:00 UfTTC MG 1 4:45 /Km
254
Claire Hendriks
19:01 South Simcoe 4:46 /Km
330
Isabella Migliore
19:11 CTAC MG 3 4:48 /Km
484
Kate Woodside
19:11 UfTTC MG 1 4:48 /Km
336
Avery Murrell
19:13 South Simcoe 4:49 /Km
394
Emma Robertson
19:13 North Bay Legion 4:49 /Km
386
Emma Punkari
19:19 Muskoka Algo 4:50 /Km
245
Alaina Hannagan
19:19 Windsor Legi 4:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
338
Namanya Narang
19:19 Windsor Legi 4:50 /Km
485
Sascha Woolcott
19:34 Speed River 4:54 /Km
423
Madison Smith-Garvey
19:34 Blue Devils 4:54 /Km
197
Emma Elliott
19:37 Muskoka Algo 4:55 /Km
445
Kira Terralheiro
19:38 Blue Devils 4:55 /Km
169
Elizabeth (beth) Cushnie
19:45 Hamilton Oly 4:57 /Km
417
Amy Shouldice
19:45 Toronto West 4:57 /Km
287
Madeleine Krahn
19:46 ST Thomas LE 4:57 /Km
128
Julia Boutin
19:49 UfTTC MG 1 4:58 /Km
329
Ayden Michaud
19:58 North Bay Legion 5:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
112
Charlotte Barber
20:02 310 Running 5:01 /Km
454
Samantha Tsioros
20:02 Newmarket HU 5:01 /Km
193
Gwyneth Durocher
20:20 North Bay Legion 5:05 /Km
261
Rebecca Ing
20:21 Blue Devils 5:06 /Km
215
Sally Franks
20:28 Muskoka Algo 5:07 /Km
129
Marie Boutin
20:30 UfTTC MG 1 5:08 /Km
433
Rebecca Stevenson
20:42 Lions Valley 5:11 /Km
177
Jaden Delima
21:19 Niagara Olym 5:20 /Km
442
Emiley Teixeira
21:31 Etobicoke TR 5:23 /Km
253
Kyra Healey
22:25 UfTTC MG 1 5:37 /Km