5Peaks Ontario - Terra Cotta Conservation Area

Event Details
Date : 22-04-2017
Type: Running
Location: Halton Hills, Ontario
Description: Sport
Participants Details
: 308
: 261
: 117
: 96
: 189
: 164
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
147
Ben Nelson
4:23 /Km
660
Clint Murray
Lucknow 4:28 /Km
569
Jonathan Fugelsang
Waterloo 4:30 /Km
659
Brandon Murray
Lucknow 4:32 /Km
619
Thomas Larson
Toronto 4:37 /Km
757
Finley MacEwen
4:39 /Km
673
Ryan Poitras
Utopia 4:45 /Km
548
Brenton Diaz
Newmarket 4:46 /Km
655
James Munro
Oshawa 4:50 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
571
Cameron Galloway
Toronto 4:52 /Km
519
James Boland
Toronto 4:55 /Km
763
Martyn Oram
4:55 /Km
552
Chris Doran
Georgetown 4:56 /Km
677
Ethan Poole
Elorqa 4:58 /Km
679
Robert Poole
Elorqa 4:59 /Km
581
Andrew Hale
Toronto 5:03 /Km
737
Caleb Willmets
Elora 5:06 /Km
618
Charlie Larson
Toronto 5:06 /Km
745
Owen Wilson
Elora 5:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
740
Todd Willoughby
Elora 5:08 /Km
638
Isaiah Reitzel
5:09 /Km
549
Jesse Diaz
Newmarket 5:12 /Km
504
Michael Auciello
Nobleton 5:14 /Km
10
Nolann Vandermeiren
mississauga 5:15 /Km
577
Brandt Gordon
Toronto 5:20 /Km
593
Alexander Howieson
Mississauga 5:22 /Km
573
Halley Georgas
Toronto 5:32 /Km
684
Tim Rankin
oakville 5:32 /Km
641
Michael McClure
Oakville 5:33 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
769
Nelson Dutra
5:37 /Km
566
David Flood
Beeton 5:39 /Km
513
Karri Beck
RICHMOND HILL 5:42 /Km
773
Domenic Loruzzo
5:42 /Km
568
Bradey Freure
Elora 5:44 /Km
9
Alexandre Vandermeiren
mississauga 5:51 /Km
517
Brian Black
Oshawa 5:55 /Km
203
Joel Hardwick
Mississauga 5:56 /Km
656
Carl Murphy
Elora 5:57 /Km
691
Zuzana Samkova
Toronto 5:57 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
228
Paul King
Toronto 5:58 /Km
578
Sabine Graham
Toronto 5:58 /Km
724
Danielle Thorson
Guelph 5:59 /Km
761
Natalie Wright
6:03 /Km
626
Leanne Loney
Val-d'Or 6:04 /Km
681
Tara Postnikoff
Toronto 6:06 /Km
511
Steve Bator
Miss 6:07 /Km
744
Kayla Wilson
Elora 6:08 /Km
735
Michelle Way
Uxbridge 6:14 /Km
741
Abby Wilson
Elora 6:15 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
649
Jordan Morra
Toronto 6:16 /Km
606
Kevin Katigbak
Toronto 6:17 /Km
620
Nicholas Leader
Elora 6:18 /Km
151
Jeremy Cook
woodstock 6:18 /Km
751
David Yoxall
Aurora 6:20 /Km
764
Chris Williams
6:21 /Km
506
Victor Balanco
Toronto 6:21 /Km
602
Ann Jackson
Beeton 6:21 /Km
742
Ben Wilson
Elora 6:22 /Km
234
Stefan Larson
Toronto 6:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
685
Patrick Robert
Val-d'Or 6:24 /Km
743
Emma Wilson
Elora 6:25 /Km
137
Porter Casey
Brantford 6:26 /Km
760
Peter Horz
6:28 /Km
639
Gabe Reitzel
6:33 /Km
591
Emmaline Houston
Dundas 6:34 /Km
696
Mark Sawh
toronto 6:37 /Km
652
Rowan Mulder
Elora 6:37 /Km
726
Odin Townsend
Toronto 6:38 /Km
738
Connor Willmets
Elora 6:41 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
529
Stephanie Cardill
London 6:41 /Km
758
Kathleen MacEwen
6:41 /Km
687
Rhonda Roberts-Kerr
Komoka 6:42 /Km
136
John Casey
Brantford 6:44 /Km
570
Art Galloway
Toronto 6:44 /Km
651
Camryn Mulder
Elora 6:46 /Km
553
Maureen Dow
London 6:47 /Km
766
Josh Walsh
London 6:49 /Km
732
Susan Wahlroth
Guelph 6:50 /Km
767
Axel Kussman
6:50 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
559
Chuck Edwards
London 6:53 /Km
167
Lisa Duff
Brampton 6:54 /Km
556
Tink Duemm
Waterdown 6:59 /Km
644
Mark Mcdonald
Guelph 7:00 /Km
512
Pamela Bayne
Toronto 7:00 /Km
672
Rick Pipala
Oalville 7:01 /Km
546
Carolyn DeVisser
Caledon 7:03 /Km
722
Janet Thompson
Woodstock 7:03 /Km
753
Liza Parry
7:08 /Km
541
Roslyn Curtis
Elora 7:11 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
694
Isabella Santos
Elora 7:11 /Km
524
Kelly Bowie
Sudbury 7:11 /Km
693
Grace Santos
Elora 7:11 /Km
505
Sarah Bain
Milton 7:11 /Km
706
Liisa Smith
Toronto 7:11 /Km
103
Tina Ahn
Toronto 7:15 /Km
750
Peggy Yiptong
Mississauga 7:16 /Km
695
Mike Santos
Elora 7:16 /Km
274
Trieu Nguyen
Toronto 7:22 /Km
507
Jamie Barker
Keswick 7:26 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
312
Nora Sleeth
St Marys 7:27 /Km
560
Bethanie Egberts
Georgetown 7:29 /Km
728
KATE VANDER ZAAG
ALLISTON 7:31 /Km
574
Mary Giamos
Toronto 7:32 /Km
592
Nick Houston
Dundas 7:35 /Km
697
Kayla Schaus
Elora 7:36 /Km
572
Chris Garbutt
Toronto 7:36 /Km
692
Mark Sandico
Brampton 7:37 /Km
657
Jack Murphy
Elora 7:37 /Km
555
Hugh Drummond
Waterdown 7:41 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
701
Edna Sears
Caledon 7:42 /Km
636
Laura Mark
Newmarket 7:42 /Km
281
Melanie Ostry
Toronto 7:42 /Km
628
Alan Luk
Thornhill 7:43 /Km
122
Neil Boland
Toronto 7:44 /Km
717
Stan Stopka
Milton 7:44 /Km
768
Felicia Long
7:47 /Km
612
Justine Kintanar
Toronto 7:48 /Km
145
Sokunkiry Chum
Burlington 7:48 /Km
563
Joanna Dickson
7:48 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
522
Lea Borden
Guelph 7:49 /Km
531
Meredith Catallo
Barrie 7:49 /Km
579
Angela Gray
Burford 7:50 /Km
540
Ella Curtis
Elora 7:51 /Km
725
Denise Tomlin
Mississauga 7:51 /Km
303
Sara Rowshanbin
Toronto 7:55 /Km
671
Ben Perry
Mississauga 7:57 /Km
607
Robert Katigbak
Brampton 7:57 /Km
536
Manmeet Cheema
Brampton 7:58 /Km
110
Kerri Astri
Barrie 7:59 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
772
Neil Phillips
8:00 /Km
584
Jolanta Harding
Kingston 8:02 /Km
330
Chelsea TenBroeck
Mississauga 8:03 /Km
629
Mary Maguire
St pauls 8:03 /Km
739
Faith Willmets
Elora 8:04 /Km
509
Barry Grisold
8:10 /Km
156
Alison Cowling
Toronto 8:11 /Km
630
Avis Maher
Oakville 8:12 /Km
661
Joanna Nelken
Toronto 8:12 /Km
631
Kate Malisani
Etobicoke 8:12 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
523
Jennifer Botelho
Brampton 8:14 /Km
580
Andrew Grieve
Toronto 8:14 /Km
716
Barbara Stopka
Mississauga 8:14 /Km
169
Michael Ebels
MILTON 8:16 /Km
503
Jovawne Ainslie
Oakville 8:16 /Km
520
Jack Bolton
Fergus 8:16 /Km
605
Wendy Kane
Orangeville 8:17 /Km
643
Vanessa McCreight
Alliston 8:19 /Km
544
Julie Davis
Pickering 8:19 /Km
583
Marina Haloulos
Woodstock 8:20 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
730
Steve Varga
Barrie 8:20 /Km
609
Arlene Keon
Aurora 8:21 /Km
276
Cecilia Nugent
Aurora 8:21 /Km
244
Yuanmin Lu
Stouffville 8:21 /Km
212
Doug Ikeda
Newmarket 8:22 /Km
662
Cheryl Nestor
Georgetown 8:23 /Km
532
Sophie Cecchini
Elora 8:29 /Km
645
Mairead McElhinney
Elora 8:29 /Km
119
Sarah Baxter
London 8:29 /Km
683
Lisa Ramshaw
Toronto 8:33 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
682
Anne Powers
Kingston 8:33 /Km
759
Joe Gabura
8:34 /Km
126
Melissa Boufounos
Bolton 8:35 /Km
674
Sandy Poitras
Utopia 8:38 /Km
762
Kim Olsson
8:39 /Km
601
Janet Ivey
Guelph 8:42 /Km
723
Todd Thornton
Oakville 8:43 /Km
533
Tammy Challoner
Oakville 8:43 /Km
206
Tammy Haws
Guelph 8:43 /Km
328
Jacqueline Tedesco
Guelph 8:43 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
515
Marina Biasutto
Caledon 8:47 /Km
664
Dianne Nishikawa
Alliston 8:49 /Km
665
Richard Nishikawa
Alliston 8:49 /Km
526
Ilona Burkot
Burlington 8:51 /Km
596
Jane Hung
Oakville 8:51 /Km
233
Eileen LaCroix
Toronto 8:54 /Km
528
Louisa Cantelon
York 8:54 /Km
594
Leeanne Howland
Beeton 8:55 /Km
139
Willow Casey
Brantford 8:56 /Km
138
Tawnya Casey
Brantford 8:56 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
600
Morag Innocente
Elora 8:56 /Km
634
Michelle Marett
Hamilton 8:57 /Km
698
Anthony Schultz
Markham 8:57 /Km
635
Lianne Marett Enns
Hanover 8:57 /Km
518
Dawn Boardman
Hamilton 8:57 /Km
721
Shizuka Thomas
Mississauga 9:02 /Km
747
Lynn Yamazaki
Toronto 9:02 /Km
754
Marla Cheeseman
9:06 /Km
537
Sonia Chhina
Milton 9:07 /Km
608
Nicole Kenney
Oakville 9:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
703
Brian Smith
Guelph 9:09 /Km
705
Isabella Smith
Guelph 9:09 /Km
545
Elyse Dej
Elora 9:10 /Km
707
Julio Solomon
Milton 9:15 /Km
624
Mei Ling
Toronto 9:16 /Km
729
Cathy Vandergeest
Toronto 9:16 /Km
688
Lisa Root
Toronto 9:16 /Km
550
Jennifer Didine
Toronto 9:19 /Km
603
Heather Jones
Milton 9:20 /Km
585
Julie Hardwick
Mississauga 9:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
284
Bojana Perisic
Aurora 9:26 /Km
752
Rachel Yoxall
Aurora 9:28 /Km
642
Gary McCreight
Alliston 9:29 /Km
627
Johanna Lopez
Toronto 9:29 /Km
516
Susanne Biasutto
Caledon 9:31 /Km
675
Amy Ponke
Caledon 9:34 /Km
521
Michelle Bonk
Milton 9:35 /Km
542
Eva D'Angelo
Milton 9:35 /Km
617
Anna Laplante
Burlington 9:35 /Km
170
Christina Eldridge
Barrie 9:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
582
Donna Hallahan
Collingwood 9:39 /Km
720
Ray Tam
North York 9:42 /Km
551
Lynn Dobson
brampton 9:43 /Km
554
Amanda Driscoll
Freelton 9:44 /Km
501
Karen Adie-Henderson
king 9:44 /Km
734
Leigh Anne Watterworth
Guelph 9:44 /Km
562
Carrie Sherkus
9:46 /Km
689
Percy Ross
Barrie 9:52 /Km
611
Laura Kim-Tanel
Richmond Hill 9:53 /Km
625
Tammy Lirette
Etobicoke 9:53 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
727
Laura-Lee Vachon
Aurora 10:01 /Km
755
Barb Snell
10:01 /Km
666
Robynn Nishio
Aurora 10:01 /Km
771
Emil Jayatilene
10:04 /Km
502
Mike Affleck
Bradford 10:05 /Km
702
Carrie Skeels
Georgetown 10:09 /Km
614
Gemma Kitchen
Toronto 10:14 /Km
613
Elizabeth Kitchen
Peterborough 10:14 /Km
633
Loralea Mallone
Woodbridge 10:16 /Km
213
Amanda Jackson
Hamilton 10:19 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
218
Cathy Jeske
Burlinton 10:19 /Km
686
Angela Roberts
Mono 10:20 /Km
748
Yolana Yang
Toronto 10:26 /Km
718
Yuri Strong
Oakville 10:28 /Km
597
Karen Hwang
Markham 10:28 /Km
576
Jenn Gillis
Burlington 10:48 /Km
616
Terra Klinck
Oakville 10:48 /Km
770
Jungmin Lee
10:49 /Km
604
Lauren Kailan
Toronto 10:51 /Km
561
Lori Elder
Oro-Medonte 11:05 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
749
Christine Yiptong
Mississauga 11:06 /Km
530
Angela Carscadden
Mississauga 11:07 /Km
615
Linda Klaus
Mississauga 11:07 /Km
715
Tina Stewart
Georgetown 11:07 /Km
640
Julie Matchuk
Mississauga 11:11 /Km
535
Analpreet Cheema
Brampton 11:11 /Km
595
Silke Huber
King City 11:15 /Km
586
Donna Harrington
Milton 11:18 /Km
587
Rob Harrington
Milton 11:18 /Km
547
Lisa Di Pietro
Aurora 11:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
765
Leslie Kuhar
11:25 /Km
653
Cindy Mulligan
Elora 11:46 /Km
654
Zachary Mulligan
Elora 11:47 /Km
514
Tracy Bennett
Toronto 11:59 /Km
663
Ingrid Nigli
Etobicoke 12:15 /Km
647
Louise Moran
Toronto 12:16 /Km
669
Louisa Pascoe
Oakviille 12:50 /Km
287
Shawn Pope
Caledon 12:51 /Km
286
Bonnie Pope
Caledon 12:51 /Km
756
Ahmed Tehmina
13:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
599
Anne Inglis
Cobourg 13:25 /Km
150
John Comar
Toronto 13:25 /Km