5Peaks Ontario - Terra Cotta Conservation Area

Event Details
Date : 22-04-2017
Type: Running
Location: Halton Hills, Ontario
Description: Enduro
Participants Details
: 237
: 185
: 128
: 97
: 109
: 88
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
370
Jesse Bruce
4:07 /Km
273
Peter Newhook
Toronto 4:17 /Km
309
Mathieu Paquet
4:18 /Km
176
Ryan Flint
Guelph 4:23 /Km
157
Cole Czuchnicki
Hamilton 4:25 /Km
353
Jay West
Burlington 4:26 /Km
352
Darren Weldrick
toronto 4:37 /Km
368
Kathryn Dean
4:51 /Km
109
Brandon Ashmore
Nobel 4:53 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
184
Steven Gava
Mississauga 4:54 /Km
346
Eric Vieira
Toronto 4:58 /Km
173
Dylan Barlow
5:01 /Km
354
Tanya Wharton
Toronto 5:06 /Km
129
Michelle Brady
Guelph 5:11 /Km
102
Scott Adams
Port Dover 5:11 /Km
163
Joanna Dickinson
Oakville 5:14 /Km
298
Keith Robinson
Newcastle 5:15 /Km
331
Roxanne Thompson
Oshawa 5:18 /Km
245
Chris Ludlow
Toronto 5:21 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
153
Karl Cottenie
Guelph 5:22 /Km
359
Jenn Willoughby
Elora 5:28 /Km
221
France Jolicoeur-Becotte
Oakville 5:30 /Km
141
Colin Chessell
Caledon 5:34 /Km
242
Nathan Liss
Aurora 5:35 /Km
101
Kerrie Adams
Port Dover 5:35 /Km
191
Mitchell Grant
East Garafraxa 5:36 /Km
263
Robert McRae
Guelph 5:37 /Km
235
Todd Lavigne
Brampton 5:41 /Km
195
Kevin Griffin
Courtice 5:42 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
113
Tim Babcock
Toronto 5:43 /Km
356
Simon Whitten
Guelph 5:44 /Km
299
Keith Rodrigues
mississauga 5:44 /Km
229
Wolf Klassen
Toronto 5:45 /Km
350
John Webb
Hagersville 5:46 /Km
185
Akeel Ghaib
Oakville 5:47 /Km
158
Anthony Da Costa
Etobicoke 5:49 /Km
307
Saskia Sherrington-Smith
Guelph 5:50 /Km
219
Mark Jevnikar
Waterdown 5:50 /Km
114
Richard Bahen
Glen Williams 5:50 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
336
Chad Townsend
Toronto 5:55 /Km
367
Paul Eagles
5:56 /Km
127
Patrick Boyd
North York 5:56 /Km
256
Tony Maxwell
Caledon 5:56 /Km
216
Mark Jacobs
Scarborough 5:57 /Km
369
Renee Abrenica
5:59 /Km
291
Julie Rabnett
Toronto 6:03 /Km
246
Cher Lyn
Barrie 6:05 /Km
120
Jaime Bell
Toronto 6:08 /Km
285
Marcel Plug
Toronto 6:10 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
105
Kevin Amaral
Woodbridge 6:16 /Km
637
Domenic Martella
Bradford 6:16 /Km
171
Vince Enns
Hanover 6:18 /Km
179
Samantha Freeman-Attwood
Toronto 6:20 /Km
207
Graham Henderson
Mississauga 6:21 /Km
111
Rina Atienza
Mississauga 6:21 /Km
161
Erin Dearie
Mississauga 6:22 /Km
108
Jesus Arguelles
Toronto 6:22 /Km
201
Jamie Handy
Brampton 6:22 /Km
365
Ed Ross
6:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
269
Maria Mulder
Elora 6:26 /Km
199
Peter Halferty
Brampton 6:26 /Km
295
James Rayner
Guelph 6:29 /Km
266
Jamie Mitchell
Oakville 6:29 /Km
302
Les Rowley
Richmond Hill 6:31 /Km
290
Michael Preyde
Newmarket 6:32 /Km
366
Kate Stewart
6:33 /Km
361
Andrew Wypich
North York 6:34 /Km
132
Willem Verbeek
6:34 /Km
252
Kenn Manzerolle
Orangeville 6:35 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
196
Andreas Guivernau
Unionville 6:35 /Km
321
Joe Stutzman
Guelph 6:36 /Km
154
Alan Coutts
Toronto 6:37 /Km
317
Catherine St. Germain
Guelph 6:37 /Km
319
Philip Stoop
Toronto 6:38 /Km
241
Nick Lippa
Newmarket 6:41 /Km
332
Matt Thorne
New Tecumseth 6:42 /Km
230
Antony Kleiner
Richmond Hill 6:42 /Km
211
Paul Hutchinson
oakville 6:44 /Km
217
Sheila Jacobs
Toronto 6:45 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
358
Liana Williams
Claremont 6:49 /Km
135
FABIAN Canas
Listowel 6:49 /Km
362
Kristina Yallin
Toronto 6:50 /Km
250
Wilfred Man
Markham 6:51 /Km
261
Ken McFarlane
Keswick 6:52 /Km
223
Linda Jugowiec
Bolton 6:53 /Km
279
Rod Oliveira
Oakville 6:55 /Km
289
Jennifer Power
Oakville 6:55 /Km
249
Selene Mallone
Woodbridge 6:55 /Km
364
Myles Zarowny
bradford 6:57 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
259
Mike McCluskey
Wasaga Beach 6:58 /Km
265
Luc Mertens
Toronto 6:58 /Km
128
David Bradbury
Utopia 6:59 /Km
339
Samantha Trimble
Oshawa 6:59 /Km
117
Mike Bannon
Cambridge 6:59 /Km
268
Rudi Mueller
Georgetown 7:00 /Km
116
Bobbi Jo Bannon
flesherton 7:01 /Km
133
Mauro Campanelli
Oakville 7:02 /Km
140
Lisa Champion
Oakville 7:02 /Km
305
Anupam Saurabh
MISSISSAUGA 7:02 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
260
Kim McFadden
Blackstock 7:07 /Km
198
Esther Hagerman
Oakville 7:07 /Km
254
Ali Martin-Boyle
Newmarket 7:08 /Km
355
Amanda Wheeler
Stouffville 7:09 /Km
275
Diana Nicorescu
North York 7:09 /Km
227
Christoph Kessel
Guelph 7:11 /Km
225
Julian Kanarek
Mississauga 7:11 /Km
181
Greg Friday
Waterloo 7:12 /Km
351
Ann Weber
Ancaster 7:14 /Km
322
Megan Suddergaard
Georgetown 7:15 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
208
Christine Hesch
Listowel 7:16 /Km
329
Peter Tedesco
Guelph 7:17 /Km
262
Don McKee
Mississauga 7:17 /Km
335
Megan Towns
Toronto 7:18 /Km
239
See-Yin Lim
Toronto 7:20 /Km
174
Michele Fariello
Whitby 7:20 /Km
342
Cedric Vandermeiren
mississauga 7:21 /Km
343
Maelle Vandermeiren
mississauga 7:21 /Km
152
Janate Cooper
Utopia 7:24 /Km
192
Orville Grant
Brampton 7:29 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
300
Stephanie Rose
Waterloo 7:30 /Km
277
Al Nyikos
Kitchener 7:30 /Km
334
Andrea Tomiuk
Toronto 7:33 /Km
310
Ellen Sinclair
Chatham 7:37 /Km
200
Dan HALLORAN
BRAMPTON 7:38 /Km
165
Nicholas Dillon
Toronto 7:40 /Km
248
Stephanie Madden
Toronto 7:41 /Km
288
Rachel Powell
Fergus 7:42 /Km
338
Michelle Tremblay
Aurora 7:44 /Km
304
Kyle Sandiford
Brooklin 7:45 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
670
Vince Perruzza
Markham 7:48 /Km
166
Kirk Dougherty
Mississauga 7:48 /Km
337
Torgunn Townsend
Toronto 7:49 /Km
180
Valerie Freure
Elora 7:49 /Km
202
Lisa Hannam
Guelph 7:49 /Km
357
Colleen Williams
burlington 7:50 /Km
104
Liisa Alton
Newmarket 7:51 /Km
187
Rebecca Tseng
7:55 /Km
297
Jennifer Reynolds
Toronto 7:57 /Km
149
Tammy Coltsman
Paris 7:58 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
205
Karl Haupt
Wasaga Beach 8:00 /Km
143
Deborah Childs
Unionville 8:02 /Km
238
Gina Lillico
Unionville 8:03 /Km
294
Anne Marie Ratych
Toronto 8:04 /Km
106
Ed Andringa
Pickering 8:04 /Km
182
Valerie Garcia
Udora 8:05 /Km
232
Nikki Kuzoff
Mount Albert 8:05 /Km
270
Lorinda Mundy
Sutton West 8:05 /Km
257
Serena Mayer
Milton 8:06 /Km
345
Marcela Vater
Aurora 8:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
222
Laurent Josso
Toronto 8:10 /Km
316
Shannon Spike
Elora 8:12 /Km
315
Vanessa Speers
Toronto 8:17 /Km
272
Dave Nemeth
Toronto 8:17 /Km
204
Tori Hasson
Toronto 8:18 /Km
215
Dan Jackson
St Pauls 8:18 /Km
134
Heather Canali
Acton 8:18 /Km
178
Mhairi Fountain
Alliston 8:22 /Km
243
YAN LIU
Stouffville 8:22 /Km
177
Andrew Fong
richmondhill 8:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
224
Wylla Jury-Standish
Stouffville 8:23 /Km
296
Anne Reinhardt
Aurora 8:26 /Km
255
Gusti Matei
Guelph 8:28 /Km
282
Jennifer Slunosky
8:29 /Km
131
Kelsey Brethour
Sunderland 8:29 /Km
130
Jaime Brethour
Sunderland 8:29 /Km
172
Vivian Esmailzadeh
Hamilton 8:30 /Km
313
Rachel Sohn
Toronto 8:30 /Km
240
Mara Lippa
Newmarket 8:34 /Km
112
Ursola Azar
Aurora 8:34 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
325
Lisa Sweetman
Toronto 8:36 /Km
146
Melinda Ciffolillo
Toronto 8:36 /Km
292
Christy Randall
Cambridge 8:41 /Km
280
Matthew Opferkuch
Cambridge 8:41 /Km
363
Amanda YATES
Guelph 8:44 /Km
320
Lydia Stramaglia
Richmond Hill 8:54 /Km
264
Chris Merrifield
London 8:54 /Km
311
Jordan Sinclair
chatham 9:07 /Km
293
Amanda Ratych
Toronto 9:18 /Km
168
Angela Duncan
Brampton 9:26 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
164
Michelle Dickinson
Mississauga 9:26 /Km
189
Terry Gordon
Brampton 9:34 /Km
188
Stephanie Gordon
Brampton 9:34 /Km
610
Doreen Kilfoil
Milton 10:21 /Km
210
Kristin Taylor
Mississauga 10:21 /Km
226
William Kerley
Markham 10:27 /Km