NORTH PEEL ELEMENTARY CROSS COUNTRY MEET

Event Details
Date : 01-05-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 3 2K
Participants Details
: 194
: 186
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
677
Lucas Cooper
7:50 Conestoga 3:55 /Km
903
Mario Mejia Perfiliev
8:01 Sawmill Valley Public School 4:01 /Km
639
Amir Liasu
8:03 Robert J. Lee P. S. . 4:02 /Km
831
Elijah Anderson
8:03 Rowntree P.S. 4:02 /Km
603
Ahilian Sriananthan
8:07 Briarwood P.S. 4:04 /Km
333
Benjamin Arnold
8:17 Somerset Drive P.S. 4:09 /Km
956
Hayden Miller
8:22 Edenbrook Hill P.S. 4:11 /Km
1013
Zahid Ahmadzai
8:23 Queen Street P.S. 4:12 /Km
335
Charles Gelz
8:25 Somerset Drive P.S. 4:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
399
KEIRAN BROWN
8:27 Massey Street PS 4:14 /Km
975
Vilyam Anyanonu
8:29 Huntington Ridge P.S. 4:15 /Km
527
Amrit Gill
8:29 Hewson 4:15 /Km
14
Audric Torres
8:33 James Potter 4:17 /Km
467
Aaron Robertson
8:33 homestead P.S. 4:17 /Km
74
Manraj Sekhon
8:37 Worthington P.S 4:19 /Km
711
Jonas Kalverda
8:45 RUSSELL D BARBER 4:23 /Km
780
Peter Szumski
8:46 Belfountain P.S. 4:23 /Km
261
Keegan Craig-Ainsley
8:46 Folkstone P.S. 4:23 /Km
294
Malyke Jules
8:49 Westervelts P.S. 4:25 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
334
Phoenix Ellis
8:50 Somerset Drive P.S. 4:25 /Km
338
Ryder Willis
8:51 Somerset Drive P.S. 4:26 /Km
907
Evan Cullen
8:53 Sawmill Valley Public School 4:27 /Km
713
Cayden Turner
8:54 RUSSELL D BARBER 4:27 /Km
974
Osama Amairi
8:54 Huntington Ridge P.S. 4:27 /Km
262
Dylan Cuthbert
8:56 Folkstone P.S. 4:28 /Km
551
Quincy Ricketts
8:59 Agnes Taylor P.S 4:30 /Km
180
Tanay Chahal
8:59 Hanover P.S. 4:30 /Km
263
Juan Toolsie
8:59 Folkstone P.S. 4:30 /Km
76
Ryan Brar
9:00 Worthington P.S 4:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
605
Shaheed Douglas
9:00 Briarwood P.S. 4:30 /Km
976
Yousuf Alkhalifa
9:04 Huntington Ridge P.S. 4:32 /Km
712
Owen Murphy
9:04 RUSSELL D BARBER 4:32 /Km
401
RYAN NICHOLLS
9:06 Massey Street PS 4:33 /Km
607
Lucas Pogoryelovskyy
9:07 Briarwood P.S. 4:34 /Km
957
Haran Lakshman
9:07 Edenbrook Hill P.S. 4:34 /Km
1083
Liam Jackson
9:08 Terry Fox Public School 4:34 /Km
437
Asmithen Vikneswaran
9:09 Burnt Elm P.S. 4:35 /Km
336
Foster Kearney
9:10 Somerset Drive P.S. 4:35 /Km
182
Noah Riley
9:11 Hanover P.S. 4:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
146
Prabhnoor Deol
9:12 Brisdale P.S. 4:36 /Km
371
Mahtab Samrai
9:12 Ingleborough P. S 4:36 /Km
435
Owen Little
9:13 Burnt Elm P.S. 4:37 /Km
904
Dennis Chernyavskiy
9:13 Sawmill Valley Public School 4:37 /Km
777
Desmond McMaster
9:13 Belfountain P.S. 4:37 /Km
675
Krish Kalia
9:13 Conestoga 4:37 /Km
374
Jayden Truong
9:20 Ingleborough P. S 4:40 /Km
440
Alexander McGrath
9:24 Burnt Elm P.S. 4:42 /Km
1081
Elias St. Louis
9:27 Terry Fox Public School 4:44 /Km
1014
Tristan McGuffie
9:28 Queen Street P.S. 4:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
8
Emry Durrant-Culzac
9:28 James Potter 4:44 /Km
979
Yossef Alfarwati
9:29 Huntington Ridge P.S. 4:45 /Km
782
Noah Wlodarczyk
9:30 Belfountain P.S. 4:45 /Km
751
Ryan Safadi
9:30 Champlain Trail P. S. 4:45 /Km
337
Ronan McNamara
9:31 Somerset Drive P.S. 4:46 /Km
750
Gurjaap Padda
9:32 Champlain Trail P. S. 4:46 /Km
1116
Liam Orlando
9:33 Helen Wilson P.S. 4:47 /Km
869
King Arnold
9:35 Nelson Mandela P.S. 4:48 /Km
1012
Abdullah Sharif
9:38 Queen Street P.S. 4:49 /Km
234
Owen Jones
9:39 Sir Wilfrid Laurier 4:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
369
Ryan Sharma
9:39 Ingleborough P. S 4:50 /Km
835
Danial Samuels
9:41 Rowntree P.S. 4:51 /Km
94
Abhi Sharma
9:41 Cherrytree PS 4:51 /Km
266
Sanjay Suresh
9:43 Folkstone P.S. 4:52 /Km
402
JIMMY PROVENCHER
9:43 Massey Street PS 4:52 /Km
212
Gurjaap Sidhu
9:45 McClure 4:53 /Km
436
Arjan Sidhu
9:45 Burnt Elm P.S. 4:53 /Km
606
Jahmai Mercury
9:46 Briarwood P.S. 4:53 /Km
867
Jujhar Grewal
9:47 Nelson Mandela P.S. 4:54 /Km
834
Lukas Layne
9:48 Rowntree P.S. 4:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1118
Josh Steed
9:49 Helen Wilson P.S. 4:55 /Km
960
Sarbjot Saroya
9:49 Edenbrook Hill P.S. 4:55 /Km
1085
Caleb Barzey
9:51 Terry Fox Public School 4:56 /Km
1148
ayush gandhi
9:52 Morton Way 4:56 /Km
529
Eshaan Gill
9:52 Hewson 4:56 /Km
528
Harsahib Dhaliwal
9:53 Hewson 4:57 /Km
748
Abody Alomoush
9:55 Champlain Trail P. S. 4:58 /Km
747
Ernis Ademaj
9:55 Champlain Trail P. S. 4:58 /Km
676
Ishar Gothara
9:56 Conestoga 4:58 /Km
1084
Liam Perkins
9:56 Terry Fox Public School 4:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1119
Nikolas Tsourouttis
9:57 Helen Wilson P.S. 4:59 /Km
958
Tristan Nyamali
9:59 Edenbrook Hill P.S. 5:00 /Km
265
Makai Chung
10:00 Folkstone P.S. 5:00 /Km
906
Bilal Ali
10:01 Sawmill Valley Public School 5:01 /Km
11
Ayden Sahota
10:06 James Potter 5:03 /Km
73
Jaylen Whyte
10:06 Worthington P.S 5:03 /Km
123
Bilal Waheed
10:07 Fallingdale P.S. 5:04 /Km
1082
Joel Campbell
10:10 Terry Fox Public School 5:05 /Km
91
Jaiveer Toor
10:11 Cherrytree PS 5:06 /Km
778
Mikey O'Toole
10:11 Belfountain P.S. 5:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
978
Deni Cenanovic
10:12 Huntington Ridge P.S. 5:06 /Km
961
Pritnam Chahal
10:14 Edenbrook Hill P.S. 5:07 /Km
905
Fashan Shaikh
10:16 Sawmill Valley Public School 5:08 /Km
779
Breyden Stephens
10:18 Belfountain P.S. 5:09 /Km
148
Anik Likhari
10:18 Brisdale P.S. 5:09 /Km
147
Jayvin Maharaj
10:18 Brisdale P.S. 5:09 /Km
72
Josiah Wilson
10:19 Worthington P.S 5:10 /Km
177
Ilie Datcu
10:19 Hanover P.S. 5:10 /Km
715
Shemar Brown
10:20 RUSSELL D BARBER 5:10 /Km
13
Aeron Torres
10:21 James Potter 5:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1015
Michael Marshall
10:21 Queen Street P.S. 5:11 /Km
1047
Abhayhoor Otal
10:21 Ray Lawson 5:11 /Km
295
David Aviles
10:21 Westervelts P.S. 5:11 /Km
716
Noah Embir
10:26 RUSSELL D BARBER 5:13 /Km
553
Waleed Ismail
10:27 Agnes Taylor P.S 5:14 /Km
959
Rashad Merrick
10:28 Edenbrook Hill P.S. 5:14 /Km
556
Isaiah Kerr-Harvey
10:29 Agnes Taylor P.S 5:15 /Km
866
Shan Sidhu
10:31 Nelson Mandela P.S. 5:16 /Km
71
Tanvir Safwan
10:32 Worthington P.S 5:16 /Km
1048
Harshaan Bath
10:34 Ray Lawson 5:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
833
Donny Eperjessy
10:36 Rowntree P.S. 5:18 /Km
868
Bhargav Kotta
10:36 Nelson Mandela P.S. 5:18 /Km
9
Angad Jhajj
10:37 James Potter 5:19 /Km
1117
Bolawa Akinnifesi
10:37 Helen Wilson P.S. 5:19 /Km
126
Mark Martin
10:38 Fallingdale P.S. 5:19 /Km
572
Majesty Artwell
10:39 Hilldale Public School 5:20 /Km
1120
Parth Patel
10:40 Helen Wilson P.S. 5:20 /Km
555
Shivam Beepath
10:40 Agnes Taylor P.S 5:20 /Km
749
Faizan Mughal
10:42 Champlain Trail P. S. 5:21 /Km
403
PAARTHIV SUNIL NAIR
10:48 Massey Street PS 5:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
678
Milijah Hamlyn
10:51 Conestoga 5:26 /Km
210
Hayden Currie
10:52 McClure 5:26 /Km
150
Malik Johnson
10:57 Brisdale P.S. 5:29 /Km
179
Batkash Kamal
10:58 Hanover P.S. 5:29 /Km
370
Lucas Ward
11:00 Ingleborough P. S 5:30 /Km
372
Demetrius Woodard
11:03 Ingleborough P. S 5:32 /Km
641
Abhinjot Singh
11:03 Robert J. Lee P. S. . 5:32 /Km
12
Ajeeshan Sivarupan
11:06 James Potter 5:33 /Km
608
Nikola Gajic
11:13 Briarwood P.S. 5:37 /Km
373
Dorian Muir
11:14 Ingleborough P. S 5:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
752
Ali Salman
11:15 Champlain Trail P. S. 5:38 /Km
89
Akias Robinson-M
11:17 Cherrytree PS 5:39 /Km
714
Erick Liwanag
11:17 RUSSELL D BARBER 5:39 /Km
296
Ja’Nile Tatham
11:20 Westervelts P.S. 5:40 /Km
292
Isaac Bello
11:21 Westervelts P.S. 5:41 /Km
75
Jagawer Samra
11:22 Worthington P.S 5:41 /Km
439
Afaan Khan
11:28 Burnt Elm P.S. 5:44 /Km
151
Roman Parmar
11:28 Brisdale P.S. 5:44 /Km
679
Nirmolak Saggu
11:30 Conestoga 5:45 /Km
832
Sebastien Fredericks
11:30 Rowntree P.S. 5:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1147
krish thakor
11:39 Morton Way 5:50 /Km
178
Sahill Dhinsa
11:46 Hanover P.S. 5:53 /Km
149
Lucas Stephens-Ritchie
11:50 Brisdale P.S. 5:55 /Km
400
ELIJAH JAMES
11:51 Massey Street PS 5:56 /Km
291
Aryan Misra
11:53 Westervelts P.S. 5:57 /Km
293
Rajveer Malik
11:54 Westervelts P.S. 5:57 /Km
640
Ajeesh Vasanthakumar
11:55 Robert J. Lee P. S. . 5:58 /Km
469
Jasjot Bhaura
11:56 Homestead P.S. 5:58 /Km
871
Roman Dhillon
11:57 Nelson Mandela P.S. 5:59 /Km
554
Ripinder Sidhu
12:04 Agnes Taylor P.S 6:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1149
kavan gill
12:05 Morton Way 6:03 /Km
1086
Ajay Bajwa
12:13 Terry Fox Public School 6:07 /Km
211
Jimmy Patel
12:14 McClure 6:07 /Km
531
Arnav Randev
12:16 Hewson 6:08 /Km
532
Dharren Parmanan
12:18 Hewson 6:09 /Km
125
Jayden Santiago
12:19 Fallingdale P.S. 6:10 /Km
642
Barrack Morris
12:20 Robert J. Lee P. S. . 6:10 /Km
209
Vihaan Joshi
12:22 McClure 6:11 /Km
573
Adhyann Modgal
12:24 Hilldale Public School 6:12 /Km
213
Jaidit Singh
12:25 McClure 6:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
870
Rajas Salunke
12:27 Nelson Mandela P.S. 6:14 /Km
1010
Christian Brown
12:28 Queen Street P.S. 6:14 /Km
438
Nivish Meageswarn
12:33 Burnt Elm P.S. 6:17 /Km
10
Cole Mallais
12:34 James Potter 6:17 /Km
781
Vida Wagman
12:38 Belfountain P.S. 6:19 /Km
404
NATHANIEL THOM
12:51 Massey Street PS 6:26 /Km
530
Dhiren Singh
12:51 Hewson 6:26 /Km
977
Shane Zafar
13:00 Huntington Ridge P.S. 6:30 /Km
470
Arjun Thilainadesan
13:07 Homestead P.S. 6:34 /Km
208
Manjot Gill
13:09 McClure 6:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1115
Aun Latif
13:11 Helen Wilson P.S. 6:36 /Km
1050
Harjas Atwal
13:12 Ray Lawson 6:36 /Km
801
Kah-Marley Robinson
13:15 McHugh 6:38 /Km
264
Mark Ajodhia
13:21 Folkstone P.S. 6:41 /Km
680
William Daniel John
13:28 Conestoga 6:44 /Km
93
Abdulrahman Ramos
13:56 Cherrytree PS 6:58 /Km
468
Harmandeep Banwait
14:00 Homestead P.S. 7:00 /Km
124
Harry Sureshkumar
14:03 Fallingdale P.S. 7:02 /Km
1046
Zorawar Khattra
14:17 Ray Lawson 7:09 /Km
466
Aiden Grant
14:38 Homestead P.S. 7:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1150
subhan tariq
14:49 Morton Way 7:25 /Km
644
Bilal Ahmad
14:59 Robert J. Lee P. S. . 7:30 /Km
1049
Balnoor Bagri
15:07 Ray Lawson 7:34 /Km
471
Akeem Sterling
15:09 Homestead P.S. 7:35 /Km
92
Gurman Gill
15:23 Cherrytree PS 7:42 /Km
643
Milan Anana
15:30 Robert J. Lee P. S. . 7:45 /Km
902
Keegan Hall
20:49 Sawmill Valley Public School 10:25 /Km