Band on the Run

Event Details
Date : 10-06-2017
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville, Ontario
Description: 5 Km
Participants Details
: 870
: 786
: 255
: 230
: 610
: 553
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
3041
Lisa Slough
43:18 Oakville 8:40 /Km
2949
Joseph Dowling
53:29 Bracebridge 10:42 /Km
2850
Alanah DiFlorio
43:11 Baysville 8:39 /Km
2814
Jennifer Kelterborn
51:37 bracebridge 10:20 /Km
2802
Lisa McCurdy
1:05:26 Bracebridge 13:06 /Km
2787
Kim Sutton
53:28 Newmarket 10:42 /Km
2690
Keri-Ann Hobson
43:17 Courtice 8:40 /Km
2674
Steph Marquette
1:02:44 North Bay 12:33 /Km
2618
Lisa Swain
25:13 Barrie 5:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2556
Timothy Stone
41:05 Kitchener 8:13 /Km
2355
Christa Hutchins
35:52 Oro-Medonte 7:11 /Km
2354
Lesley Goodfellow
51:02 Huntsville 10:13 /Km
2353
Jess Harrison
30:57 Port Perry 6:12 /Km
2352
Alexandra Paton
32:51 Aurora 6:35 /Km
2350
Scott Young
33:32 Bracebridge 6:43 /Km
2349
Hanna Czartoyska
45:02 Milton 9:01 /Km
2348
Jason Minler Minler
37:51 Bracebridge 7:35 /Km
2346
Jenna Marshall
32:53 Port Sydney 6:35 /Km
2345
Marissa Rose-Morris
52:58 gravenhurst 10:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2344
Esther Murphy
40:50 Huntsville 8:10 /Km
2343
Tyler Jerger
25:01 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
2342
Addie Howell
35:39 Huntsville 7:08 /Km
2341
Angela Deemert
40:38 Port Sydney 8:08 /Km
2340
John McClean
32:54 Huntsville 6:35 /Km
2339
Rob Mcsavaney
46:18 kitchener 9:16 /Km
2338
Oliver Blackmore
20:26 Bracebridge 4:06 /Km
2337
Cameron Edwards
35:03 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
2336
Daniel Miron
58:35 North Bay 11:43 /Km
2335
Ed Mills
36:42 Huntsville 7:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2334
Mara Hallman
32:28 Port Sydney 6:30 /Km
2333
Brian Freethy
28:42 Oro-Medonte 5:45 /Km
2332
Judy White
43:50 Huntsville 8:46 /Km
2329
Ashley Wayland
33:18 Oakville 6:40 /Km
2328
Lauren Wayland
32:58 Oakville 6:36 /Km
2326
Victoria Wayland
33:19 Oakville 6:40 /Km
2325
Saree Sasson
20:00 Huntsville 4:00 /Km
2324
Robert Scott
25:24 Port Sydney 5:05 /Km
2322
Seth Cooper
20:25 Huntsville 4:05 /Km
2319
Amy Lovelace
34:44 Bracebridge 6:57 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2318
Stephen Rodrigues
32:56 Emsdale 6:36 /Km
2317
Gary Perdue
27:54 Oro-Medonte 5:35 /Km
2316
Sheri Patfield
33:37 Minesing 6:44 /Km
2315
Lisa Wilson
36:05 Wabaushene 7:13 /Km
2314
Martha Redick
33:21 Collingwood 6:41 /Km
2313
Sarah Pihel
27:20 Orangeville 5:28 /Km
2312
Alexandra Desrosiers
1:02:12 Wasaga beach 12:27 /Km
2311
Suzanne Sedore
40:31 Stoney Creek 8:07 /Km
2310
Shannon Poole-Parker
32:29 Kitchener 6:30 /Km
2309
Althea Stewart
39:13 KITCHENER 7:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2308
Eric French
32:00 Angus 6:24 /Km
2307
Tammy Chochlowsky
36:30 Huntsville 7:18 /Km
2306
Corey Moore
28:07 Utterson 5:38 /Km
2305
Stacy Minogue
42:41 Kitchener 8:33 /Km
2304
Tara-anne Lackey
39:40 toronto 7:56 /Km
2303
Fiona Shearing
20:57 Port Sydney 4:12 /Km
2302
Johanna Goodfellow
35:15 Belleville 7:03 /Km
2301
Ellen Foster
54:47 Toronto 10:58 /Km
2300
Chris Doble
24:28 Huntsville 4:54 /Km
2299
Lori Johnson
34:13 Huntsville 6:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2298
Toby Johnson
30:00 Huntsville 6:00 /Km
2295
Sebastian Horton
21:27 Huntsville 4:18 /Km
2294
Kelci Meyers
34:46 Brechin 6:58 /Km
2293
Michael Dooley
33:26 Huntsville 6:41 /Km
2292
James Dooley
39:31 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
2291
Cassandra Pacini
28:08 Bracebridge 5:38 /Km
2290
Jennifer Tait
29:04 Nobleton 5:49 /Km
2289
Chris Johnston
28:12 Toronto 5:39 /Km
2288
Alexandra Postans
33:42 Toronto 6:45 /Km
2287
Brandi Northey
1:30:09 Richmond Hill 18:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2286
Martina Morton
20:16 Huntsville 4:04 /Km
2285
Sara Berry-Nakamoto
38:38 Huntsville 7:44 /Km
2284
Gabriel Nakamoto
34:06 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
2283
Lindsay Ironside
43:37 Orillia 8:44 /Km
2282
Lacey Dummitt
55:12 Lakefield 11:03 /Km
2281
Megan Cuncins
34:32 North Bay 6:55 /Km
2280
Terra Carlisle
47:56 Richmond Hill 9:36 /Km
2279
Nicole Steffan
36:25 Toronto 7:17 /Km
2278
Dempsey Clayton
40:00 Huntsville 8:00 /Km
2277
Chelsea McKee
37:53 Toronto 7:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2276
Elizabeth Celentano
39:14 Huntsville 7:51 /Km
2274
Holly SUNDY
29:54 Huntsville 5:59 /Km
2273
Stella Keay
31:32 Oakville 6:19 /Km
2272
Olivia Mann
29:02 Guelph 5:49 /Km
2271
Natalie Connell
33:25 Huntsville 6:41 /Km
2270
Teena Tabobondung
30:53 Parry Sound 6:11 /Km
2269
Payton Brown
35:28 Parry Sound 7:06 /Km
2268
Kaitlyn Silk
33:22 Coldwater 6:41 /Km
2267
Angela Humphrey
39:50 Huntsville 7:58 /Km
2266
Madi Beer
29:40 Bracebridge 5:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2265
McKenna Van Allen
27:32 Orillia 5:31 /Km
2264
Faith Van Allen
27:32 Orillia 5:31 /Km
2263
Heather Dryburgh
28:23 Delaware 5:41 /Km
2262
Robb Tindale
37:52 Toronto 7:35 /Km
2261
Angie Hewick
34:04 Bracebridge 6:49 /Km
2259
JAYME HEWICK
27:33 Bracebridge 5:31 /Km
2258
BEN HEWICK
34:04 Bracebridge 6:49 /Km
2257
Meagan Sawyer
35:18 Huntsville 7:04 /Km
2256
Dan Fischer
29:55 Leamington 5:59 /Km
2255
Melissa Heatlie
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2254
Morgan Heatlie
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
2253
Lisa Hamblin
30:33 norwood 6:07 /Km
2251
Jillian Honey
26:53 Norwood 5:23 /Km
2250
Winston Young
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
2249
Daniel Lush
33:37 Stoney Creek 6:44 /Km
2248
Gordon Lush
32:38 Stoney Creek 6:32 /Km
2247
Rebecca Stewart
26:53 Hastings 5:23 /Km
2246
Gwynne Daynard
40:01 Huntsville 8:01 /Km
2245
Carolyn Offner
33:30 Utterson 6:42 /Km
2244
Gina Horswood
45:10 Oro-Medonte 9:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2243
Juan Flechas
45:07 Mississauga 9:02 /Km
2242
Alex Gregory
45:06 Newcastle 9:02 /Km
2241
Cassis Adair
40:01 Port Sydney 8:01 /Km
2240
Jim Birchall
40:08 Mississauga 8:02 /Km
2239
Rob Ambeau
31:35 Oakville 6:19 /Km
2237
Casey Jagosky
41:33 Huntsville 8:19 /Km
2236
Travis Teakle
37:40 Toronto 7:32 /Km
2235
Meaghen Frame
32:06 Toronto 6:26 /Km
2234
Sasha Lapshina
31:50 Toronto 6:22 /Km
2233
Roxanna Welsh
39:22 Port Sydney 7:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2232
Stuart Nelson
43:06 Huntsville 8:38 /Km
2231
Sean Leask
38:32 Chesley 7:43 /Km
2230
Kiernan Leask
30:12 Chesley 6:03 /Km
2229
Shawna Hood
36:39 Rosseau 7:20 /Km
2228
Kathleen Quinn
47:59 Oshawa 9:36 /Km
2227
Tasha Norman
42:48 Beaverton 8:34 /Km
2226
Annie Balgobin
39:14 Huntsville 7:51 /Km
2225
Donna Lingeman
43:21 Toronto 8:41 /Km
2224
Jesse Lawson
35:01 Braebridge 7:01 /Km
2222
Linda Palin
58:55 Toronto 11:47 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2221
Marilyn Jeffrey
35:05 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
2220
Mark Jeffrey
58:45 Bracebridge 11:45 /Km
2219
Bonnie Jaques
33:34 Toronto 6:43 /Km
2218
Kimberly Macgregor
34:38 Fergus 6:56 /Km
2217
Jeffrey Turford
34:01 Toronto 6:49 /Km
2216
Luke Boehler
30:22 toronto 6:05 /Km
2215
Sarah Pinckard
34:06 Toronto 6:50 /Km
2214
Paige Bennett
26:57 Huntsville 5:24 /Km
2213
Kira Shea
35:47 Coldwater 7:10 /Km
2212
Renee Nawrocki
29:58 Gravenhurst 6:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2211
AJ Schat
22:51 Huntsville 4:35 /Km
2210
Camille Dziewurski
34:06 Toronto 6:50 /Km
2209
Kat Johnson
45:12 huntsville 9:03 /Km
2208
Adara Erickson
31:28 Bracebridge 6:18 /Km
2207
Laura Foell
39:22 Huntsville 7:53 /Km
2206
BLAINE Foell
39:35 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
2205
Sawyer Ratcliff
35:12 Burk's Falls 7:03 /Km
2204
Bryn Davis
26:21 London 5:17 /Km
2202
Catherine Van Den Berg
54:19 Oakville 10:52 /Km
2201
Greg Wasko
21:21 London 4:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2199
Mike Pirmohamed
58:59 London 11:48 /Km
2197
Sharon Bennett
26:58 Huntsville 5:24 /Km
2196
Greg Smith
37:05 London 7:25 /Km
2195
Emma Wilson
40:41 Sackville 8:09 /Km
2194
Jane Tryon
30:02 Oakville 6:01 /Km
2193
Nick Musters
1:29:32 Huntsville 17:55 /Km
2192
Cidalia Taggart
33:15 Kitchener 6:39 /Km
2191
Chris Miller
35:05 Huntsville 7:01 /Km
2190
Sophie Miller
39:59 Huntsville 8:00 /Km
2189
Julia Caswell
31:16 Huntsville 6:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2188
Krista Scholl
34:45 Toronto 6:57 /Km
2187
Katerina Liotos
37:36 Brechin 7:32 /Km
2186
Solann Lovold-Sullivan
33:15 Bracebridge 6:39 /Km
2185
Stephanie Bunn
1:06:00 Bracebridge 13:12 /Km
2184
Elyse Graf
39:13 Huntsville 7:51 /Km
2183
Karen Woods
34:58 Scarborough 7:00 /Km
2182
Lyle Benton
36:18 Huntsville 7:16 /Km
2181
Andrea Benton
36:17 Huntsville 7:16 /Km
2180
Owen Brasi
22:58 Bracebridge 4:36 /Km
2179
Sherry Tremblett
33:58 North Bay 6:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2178
Melanie Murphy
44:15 Barrie 8:51 /Km
2177
Dawn Huddlestone
43:20 Huntsville 8:40 /Km
2176
Matt Huddlestone
31:43 Huntsville 6:21 /Km
2175
Justin Caswell
24:28 Huntsville 4:54 /Km
2174
Sarah Caswell
29:05 Huntsville 5:49 /Km
2173
Michelle Shouldice
37:51 Whitby 7:35 /Km
2172
Gavin McPhee
24:35 Huntsville 4:55 /Km
2171
Terrie Beasley
34:25 Val Caron 6:53 /Km
2170
Sheena Branigan
29:38 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
2169
Scott Fisher
32:10 Collingwood 6:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2168
Megan Fisher
32:10 Collingwood 6:26 /Km
2167
Emma Clendenan
33:39 Port Carling 6:44 /Km
2166
John Armstrong
56:28 Hanmer 11:18 /Km
2165
Colleen Armstrong
34:32 Hanmer 6:55 /Km
2164
Katie Cox
39:42 Huntsville 7:57 /Km
2163
Tia Pearse
36:16 Huntsville 7:16 /Km
2162
Kim Thompson
55:07 Huntsville 11:02 /Km
2160
Carly Smith
29:34 Newmarket 5:55 /Km
2159
Rick Smith
31:09 Newmarket 6:14 /Km
2158
Kevin Kujala
37:07 Huntsville 7:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2157
Angela Kujala
41:24 Huntsville 8:17 /Km
2156
Linda Haycraft
29:41 Huntsville 5:57 /Km
2155
Edward Creighton
50:29 Mississauga 10:06 /Km
2154
Allison Sutton
42:12 Toronto 8:27 /Km
2153
Kylie Maiorano
36:11 Toronto 7:15 /Km
2152
Kristen Maiorano
42:24 Toronto 8:29 /Km
2151
Audra Mihaly
42:24 Toronto 8:29 /Km
2150
Joseph Maiorano
36:10 Toronto 7:14 /Km
2149
Sarah Vanasse
45:55 Huntsville 9:11 /Km
2148
Darrin Gray
29:38 UTTERSON 5:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2147
Abigail Gammon
26:24 Port Carling 5:17 /Km
2146
Holly McKenzie
31:19 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
2145
Laura McKenzie
32:57 Bracebridge 6:36 /Km
2144
Eloise Marr
33:31 Bracebridge 6:43 /Km
2143
Kate De Graaf
33:15 Bracebridge 6:39 /Km
2142
Kim Smith
40:13 Bracebridge 8:03 /Km
2141
Janine Stroud
33:13 Severn 6:39 /Km
2140
Gillian Webb
40:37 Bracebridge 8:08 /Km
2139
Rob Alexander
26:01 Huntsville 5:13 /Km
2138
John Simpson
31:38 Huntsville 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2137
Laura Visser
1:03:41 Toronto 12:45 /Km
2135
Elizabeth Beckner
58:37 Utterson 11:44 /Km
2134
Audra Carroll
41:09 Huntsville 8:14 /Km
2133
Kevin Blakelock
36:48 Novar 7:22 /Km
2132
Sammi Carroll
33:04 Huntsville 6:37 /Km
2131
Erin Parna-Gile
31:14 Oro-Medonte 6:15 /Km
2130
Nicole Mckenzie
44:13 Orillia 8:51 /Km
2129
Ruth Scott
1:02:30 Welland 12:30 /Km
2128
Shannon Edmunds
24:07 Oshawa 4:50 /Km
2127
Mitchell Wallace
26:43 Port Carling 5:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2124
Christine Murphy
44:16 Newmarket 8:52 /Km
2123
Candace-Rose Joiner
34:02 Huntsville 6:49 /Km
2122
Leslie Parrott
35:14 Huntsville 7:03 /Km
2121
Greg King
23:28 Callander 4:42 /Km
2119
Teagan Mason
32:18 Cambridge 6:28 /Km
2118
Ella Mason
29:04 Cambridge 5:49 /Km
2117
Quincy Mason
32:18 Cambridge 6:28 /Km
2116
Claire Brown
46:52 Mississauga 9:23 /Km
2115
Bruce Holtby
36:53 oakville 7:23 /Km
2113
Beth Barz
35:43 Kingston 7:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2112
Erin Kapteyn
31:52 Hamilton 6:23 /Km
2111
Molly Lalonde
27:31 Port Sydney 5:31 /Km
2110
Heather Beveridge
47:34 Novar 9:31 /Km
2108
Cailey Purdy
36:41 Ramara 7:21 /Km
2107
Aiden Heptinstall
23:51 Port Carling 4:47 /Km
2105
Spencer Wassenaar
21:25 Bala 4:17 /Km
2104
Steven Kennnedy
20:09 Bracebridge 4:02 /Km
2103
Ethan Melvin-Bell
22:43 Bracebridge 4:33 /Km
2102
Hunter Thompson
28:08 Bracebridge 5:38 /Km
2101
Ross Diasio
27:42 Bracebridge 5:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2100
Carrick Heubi
23:29 Bracebridge 4:42 /Km
2099
Brayden Sorensen
23:45 Bracebridge 4:45 /Km
2098
Nathan Watkinson
43:48 Bracebridge 8:46 /Km
2097
David Wallinger
26:02 Bracebridge 5:13 /Km
2096
Gregory Downing
28:09 Bracebridge 5:38 /Km
2094
Shayne Dowling
27:49 Bracebridge 5:34 /Km
2093
Matthew Golle
27:06 Toronto 5:26 /Km
2092
Cheryl Smith
29:35 hamilton 5:55 /Km
2090
Carly Litchfield
25:59 Huntsville 5:12 /Km
2089
Doug Litchfield
26:17 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2088
Dave Rogers
26:42 Bracebridge 5:21 /Km
2087
Kale Rogers
26:42 Bracebridge 5:21 /Km
2086
Kimberley Arsenault
25:20 TORONTO 5:04 /Km
2085
Jenna Swadzba
25:34 Port Carling 5:07 /Km
2084
Lauren McRoberts
36:49 Port Carling 7:22 /Km
2083
Rachael Henderson
52:26 Bracebridge 10:30 /Km
2082
Laura Dodd
39:59 Newmarket 8:00 /Km
2081
Petra Vollmerhausen
35:04 Newmarket 7:01 /Km
2080
Anna McKenzie
31:09 Bracebridge 6:14 /Km
2079
Tyler Dunn
27:22 Bracebridge 5:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2078
Jackson Ruttam
32:13 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
2077
Dustin Brown
31:16 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
2076
Ruby Joslin
37:29 Bracebridge 7:30 /Km
2075
Georgia Reid
38:11 Bracebridge 7:39 /Km
2074
Emma Palmer
28:57 Bracebridge 5:48 /Km
2072
Emma Palmer
43:48 Bracebridge 8:46 /Km
2071
Ryley Mahon
32:13 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
2070
Gracelyn Larkin
20:27 Rosseau 4:06 /Km
2069
Hayleigh McLure
38:04 Port Carling 7:37 /Km
2068
Rachel Rowland
38:04 Bracebridge 7:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2067
Madeline Walker
58:23 Bracebridge 11:41 /Km
2066
Casey Roberts
21:41 Bracebridge 4:21 /Km
2065
Trinity Pellan
34:45 Port carling 6:57 /Km
2064
Abigail De Graaf
28:57 Bracebridge 5:48 /Km
2063
Andrea Stewart
31:07 Bracebridge 6:14 /Km
2062
Emily Bissonette
39:43 Rosseau 7:57 /Km
2061
Skylar Evans
52:26 Bracebridge 10:30 /Km
2060
Sarah Feaver
32:55 Bracebridge 6:35 /Km
2059
Devon Wilkes
30:52 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
2058
Hollyanne Campbell
36:31 Bracebridge 7:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2057
Summer Marks
43:57 Bracebridge 8:48 /Km
2056
Cassandra Peace-Hall
30:03 Utterson 6:01 /Km
2055
Jenny Smith
59:16 Huntsville 11:52 /Km
2054
Heidi Jeske-McQuilter
38:31 Bracebridge 7:43 /Km
2053
Maria Washburn
24:48 Gravenhurst 4:58 /Km
2052
Dominique O'Brien
32:49 Seguin 6:34 /Km
2051
Mike Leblanc
26:18 bracebridge 5:16 /Km
2050
Tracy Jocque
1:29:33 Gravenhurst 17:55 /Km
2049
Kerrie St Jean
53:16 Whitefish 10:40 /Km
2048
Alise Artichuk
38:06 Washago 7:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2047
Kris O'Connor
23:57 North Bay 4:48 /Km
2045
Wilson Trenholm
37:16 Huntsville 7:28 /Km
2044
Lauchlyn Trenholm
37:06 Huntsville 7:26 /Km
2043
Deb Trenholm
37:16 Huntsville 7:28 /Km
2042
Amanda DeCourcy
43:47 Huntsville 8:46 /Km
2041
Lindsay Kerfoot
34:49 Innisfil 6:58 /Km
2040
Charlene Van Leusen
38:10 Minesing 7:38 /Km
2039
Clint Brown
46:52 Mississauga 9:23 /Km
2038
John Dooley
39:31 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
2037
Meghan Lahay
43:38 Rama 8:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2036
Mackenzie Ebeling
43:27 Orillia 8:42 /Km
2035
Dennal Brown
1:01:08 Burk's Falls 12:14 /Km
2034
Rachel Miller
31:18 Huntsville 6:16 /Km
2033
Derek Miller
31:45 Huntsville 6:21 /Km
2032
Jon Quinlan
34:22 Huntsville 6:53 /Km
2031
Carter Quinlan
34:23 Huntsville 6:53 /Km
2030
Chelsea Black
36:28 Port Sydney 7:18 /Km
2029
Madeline Horton
34:06 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
2027
Lori Bonin
34:29 Whitefish 6:54 /Km
2026
Lori Benton McAughey
39:05 Huntsville 7:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2025
Lily Silverwood
34:18 Port Perry 6:52 /Km
2024
Amie Silverwood
34:19 Port Perry 6:52 /Km
2023
Taylor Secord
34:47 Coldwater 6:58 /Km
2022
Richard Murphy
53:27 Aurora 10:42 /Km
2021
David Sutton
53:20 Aurora 10:40 /Km
2020
Cheryl Sutton
53:28 Aurora 10:42 /Km
2019
Paul Kapteyn
27:33 Hamilton 5:31 /Km
2016
Lyndyn Shaub
37:52 Oakville 7:35 /Km
2015
Natasha Kiritschenko
41:46 lindsay 8:22 /Km
2014
Hailey Ward
41:46 McKellar 8:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2013
Meghan Duffy
22:55 Callander 4:35 /Km
2012
Brett Loch
48:16 Burlington 9:40 /Km
2011
Heather Loch
46:25 Burlington 9:17 /Km
2010
Ben Shearing
21:35 Port Sydney 4:19 /Km
2009
Anthony Shearing
21:36 Port Sydney 4:20 /Km
2008
Laura DiFlorio
1:03:39 Baysville 12:44 /Km
2007
Carey Pratt
30:13 Midhurst 6:03 /Km
2006
Karl Euler
26:20 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
2005
Sabrina Seccareccia
38:11 Mississauga 7:39 /Km
2004
Sarah Chambers
42:29 Brechins 8:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2003
Marnie Martin
34:36 Oakville 6:56 /Km
2001
Richard Pinkerton
42:44 Whitby 8:33 /Km
2000
Julie Hopkins
42:44 Whitby 8:33 /Km
1999
Emily Kapteyn
29:35 Hamilton 5:55 /Km
1998
Sarah Flynn
30:20 Utterson 6:04 /Km
1997
Mary Heubi
43:21 bracebridge 8:41 /Km
1996
Kim Good
33:23 Bracebridge 6:41 /Km
1995
Jennifer Jaszek
33:26 Bracebridge 6:42 /Km
1991
Chaya Guertin
33:32 North Bay 6:43 /Km
1989
Sue Sinclair
26:22 Orillia 5:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1988
Robb MacDonald
22:59 Orillia 4:36 /Km
1987
Kim Turner
1:01:37 Cambridge 12:20 /Km
1986
Cindy James
1:39:21 Huntsville 19:53 /Km
1984
Tammy Mercer
38:16 Huntsville 7:40 /Km
1983
Rob Fry
30:37 North Bay 6:08 /Km
1982
Bonnie Euler
34:10 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
1981
Nicole Schelter
33:36 Bracebridge 6:44 /Km
1980
Ronda Bean
1:02:42 North Bay 12:33 /Km
1979
Brogan Long
26:24 Washago 5:17 /Km
1978
Christine Long
27:44 Washago 5:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1977
Gary Soehner
37:23 Fergus 7:29 /Km
1976
Lisa Soehner
53:06 Fergus 10:38 /Km
1975
Cathy Parsons
43:11 Dwight 8:39 /Km
1974
Zoe Doyle
38:17 Huntsville 7:40 /Km
1973
Erin Doyle
1:01:54 Huntsville 12:23 /Km
1972
Cathy Overeem
39:55 Paris 7:59 /Km
1971
Tracey Benson
34:38 Kirkfield 6:56 /Km
1970
Glen Marshall
34:00 Brantford 6:48 /Km
1969
Morgan Jobin
50:06 Brantford 10:02 /Km
1968
Joanne Jobin
36:20 Guelph 7:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1967
Lenny Jobin
50:07 Guelph 10:02 /Km
1966
Kim Campbell
42:56 Stittsville 8:36 /Km
1965
Sue Fraser
1:03:49 Huntsville 12:46 /Km
1964
Cheryl Nelson
43:06 Huntsville 8:38 /Km
1963
Amy Dore
1:00:57 Huntsville 12:12 /Km
1962
Haven Uchacz
37:37 Washago 7:32 /Km
1961
Katherine Hensman
37:47 Victoria 7:34 /Km
1960
Michael Makale
21:11 Port Sydney 4:15 /Km
1959
Cheryl Noel
1:02:44 North Bay 12:33 /Km
1958
Stephanie Silverthorn
32:05 North Bay 6:25 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1957
Rideau Haskins
35:26 Orillia 7:06 /Km
1956
Elias Coles
23:40 Huntsville 4:44 /Km
1955
Sol Coles
25:05 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
1954
Darla Coles
25:04 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
1953
Matt Coles
30:34 Huntsville 6:07 /Km
1951
Tina Scott
26:37 Sprucedale 5:20 /Km
1950
Nita Dunn
34:43 Toronto 6:57 /Km
1948
Jorja Moore
40:36 Bracebridge 8:08 /Km
1947
Jane Briggs
31:16 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
1946
Darren Sharpe
32:57 Port McNicoll 6:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1945
Courtney Morey
38:06 Huntsville 7:38 /Km
1944
Sandy Carlin
38:11 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
1942
Lincoln Thomson
37:37 North Bay 7:32 /Km
1941
Vaughn Thomson
28:06 North Bay 5:38 /Km
1940
Eric Thomson
37:44 North Bay 7:33 /Km
1939
Lila Varga
31:15 BRACEBRIDGE 6:15 /Km
1938
Sarah Hagman
44:14 Severn 8:51 /Km
1937
Claudia Valle
42:36 St. Catharines 8:32 /Km
1935
Mary Purves
33:10 Oakville 6:38 /Km
1934
Holly Groome
42:36 Kearney 8:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1933
Virginia Barter
33:48 Huntsville 6:46 /Km
1932
Ben Fuller
1:29:32 Huntsville 17:55 /Km
1931
Paisley Bullen
29:11 Huntsville 5:51 /Km
1930
Parker-Alli Bullen
29:04 Huntsville 5:49 /Km
1929
Deb Wolfe
34:35 Huntsville 6:55 /Km
1928
Valerie Dyk
55:01 Whitby 11:01 /Km
1927
Brent Ellerson
32:04 Huntsville 6:25 /Km
1926
Rebecca Ellerson
32:06 Huntsville 6:26 /Km
1925
Susan Van Allen
35:06 Oakville 7:02 /Km
1923
Tina Hacquard
24:24 Wasaga Beach 4:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1922
Kim Cathers
24:32 North Bay 4:55 /Km
1921
Raymond Maurice
28:36 Tiny 5:44 /Km
1920
Cindy Cleaveley
37:37 Tiny 7:32 /Km
1919
Julie Hewings
33:28 Cambridge 6:42 /Km
1918
Laura Pinder
29:54 Dwight 5:59 /Km
1917
Beverly Martin
58:46 Huntsville 11:46 /Km
1916
Ewa Grant
36:17 Oakville 7:16 /Km
1915
Kate MacDonald
38:14 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
1914
Kristi MacDonald
38:14 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
1913
Sara Lauzon
37:43 Kapuskasing 7:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1912
Claire Robinson
28:31 TORONTO 5:43 /Km
1911
Jennifer Steenhof
1:02:57 Severn 12:36 /Km
1910
Miriam Luddington
39:18 Huntsville 7:52 /Km
1909
Don Chevalier
57:08 Huntsville 11:26 /Km
1908
Kelly Petman
1:39:25 Huntsville 19:53 /Km
1907
Deb Bowerman
36:39 Bailieboro 7:20 /Km
1906
Joanna Hazelden
29:02 Toronto 5:49 /Km
1905
Phyllis Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
1904
Lester Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
1903
William Hancock
24:59 Oakville 5:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1902
Jamie Hancock
20:06 Oakville 4:02 /Km
1901
LJ Gagnon
1:21:43 Midland 16:21 /Km
1900
Cameron Wicks
29:41 Gravenhurst 5:57 /Km
1899
Monica Golsteyn
35:57 Gravenhurst 7:12 /Km
1898
Sonya Bell
33:11 Warminster 6:39 /Km
1897
Finlay Paterson
28:15 Utterson 5:39 /Km
1896
Keenan Paterson
27:30 Utterson 5:30 /Km