CMCC Backs in Motion

Event Details
Date : 23-04-2017
Type: Running
Location: Toronto, Ontario
Description: 10 Km
Participants Details
: 135
: 124
: 81
: 76
: 54
: 48
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
478
Garrett C. de Jong
34:41 3:29 /Km
570
Stuart W. Macpherson
36:55 3:42 /Km
503
Peter Huang
38:35 3:52 /Km
534
Kyle Morand
39:20 3:56 /Km
596
Stefan Zver
39:21 3:57 /Km
474
Adrian Constantinescu
39:30 3:57 /Km
524
Philip Madonia
40:04 4:01 /Km
498
Jowenne Herrera
40:23 4:03 /Km
527
John McGowan
40:35 4:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
496
Christopher L. Grant
40:44 4:05 /Km
577
Brian Zimmer
40:46 4:05 /Km
525
Eric C. Maldiney
41:18 4:08 /Km
540
Andrew D. Parks
41:47 4:11 /Km
459
Marc Bijman
41:49 4:11 /Km
526
Emma Mangialardi
41:56 4:12 /Km
559
Carrie Snaychuk
42:05 4:13 /Km
523
Joel Madonia
42:15 4:14 /Km
564
Andrew J. Synnott
42:45 4:17 /Km
565
Joshua Synnott
43:06 4:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
515
Martin Levesque
43:10 4:19 /Km
454
Chad Anderson
43:21 4:21 /Km
537
Francis Ng-Cheng-Hin
43:42 4:23 /Km
539
Richard Parisien
43:57 4:24 /Km
592
John Fisher
44:01 4:25 /Km
576
David Zanet
44:34 4:28 /Km
473
Eleanor Colledge
44:42 4:29 /Km
568
Jamie Tucker
45:17 4:32 /Km
511
Jason Lacroix
45:46 4:35 /Km
522
Kyle Macintyre
45:49 4:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
555
Daniel Silva
46:20 4:38 /Km
599
David Lurie
46:31 4:40 /Km
541
Frank Pereira
47:11 4:44 /Km
493
Adrienne Goldsworthy
47:24 4:45 /Km
483
Kevin Fox-Chen
47:45 4:47 /Km
500
Jason Hickey
47:51 4:48 /Km
491
Bruce Gill
48:02 4:49 /Km
575
James J. Young
48:11 4:50 /Km
528
Kayla McMann
48:29 4:51 /Km
548
Blair Ruelens
48:34 4:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
554
Sarah M. Shepherd
48:41 4:53 /Km
460
Jason F. Bonar
48:41 4:53 /Km
567
Derek Tracey
48:53 4:54 /Km
481
Tyler Dobos
49:02 4:55 /Km
542
Mark C. Perrett
49:05 4:55 /Km
578
Lori Zimmer
49:12 4:56 /Km
551
Mitchell Savic
49:24 4:57 /Km
507
Divakar Kapil
49:35 4:58 /Km
470
Philip Cha
49:43 4:59 /Km
547
Jacqueline Ross
50:31 5:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
453
Gillian Altheim
50:38 5:04 /Km
521
Joshua Macedo
50:38 5:04 /Km
485
Scott Fraser
50:39 5:04 /Km
543
Alexa Pompilio
50:56 5:06 /Km
597
Val Reznikor
51:30 5:09 /Km
475
Sean Coombes
51:52 5:12 /Km
462
Maria Boyle
52:04 5:13 /Km
569
Katelyn Vanderwal
52:17 5:14 /Km
557
Sandeep Singal
52:34 5:16 /Km
514
Matthew Lepore
52:35 5:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
531
Rob J. Merrick
52:35 5:16 /Km
556
Christian Simmons
52:36 5:16 /Km
545
James Riley
52:37 5:16 /Km
516
Karin Lindner
52:38 5:16 /Km
495
Rachel Goldsworthy
52:47 5:17 /Km
552
Steven Schneider
52:50 5:17 /Km
532
Celia Michaud
52:50 5:17 /Km
560
Briar Sneek
52:52 5:18 /Km
502
Ronald Hoffe
52:57 5:18 /Km
476
Melissa Corso
52:59 5:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
487
Dieter Gamm
53:01 5:19 /Km
452
Samantha Allen
53:04 5:19 /Km
480
Matthew J. Diston
53:38 5:22 /Km
504
Nicole Insley
53:38 5:22 /Km
530
Jennifer E. Medeiros
53:45 5:23 /Km
536
Jordan Myers
53:47 5:23 /Km
561
Michael Stein
54:11 5:26 /Km
497
Sunyatta F. Guild
54:28 5:27 /Km
593
Joanne Lundie
54:35 5:28 /Km
482
Katherine Edgecombe
54:43 5:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
465
Terry Brenner
54:59 5:30 /Km
463
Claudia Brenner
54:59 5:30 /Km
457
Eric Bader
55:22 5:33 /Km
594
Mark Rosin
55:22 5:33 /Km
598
Elena Rezaikor
55:49 5:35 /Km
538
Julia Ostrowski
56:35 5:40 /Km
506
Jenna Jubinville
56:56 5:42 /Km
549
Liam Ryan
56:59 5:42 /Km
451
Mugiho Abe
57:00 5:42 /Km
529
Christine A. Meckamalil
57:01 5:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
471
Annie Chang
57:18 5:44 /Km
512
Corinna Lee
57:26 5:45 /Km
546
Leah Rooke
57:28 5:45 /Km
566
Patricia Taylor
58:32 5:52 /Km
484
Christopher Fraser
58:54 5:54 /Km
466
Andrew E. Brigham
59:01 5:55 /Km
509
Howard Kideckel
59:10 5:55 /Km
486
Stephen Fraser
59:12 5:56 /Km
600
Lawrence Quinlan
59:28 5:57 /Km
499
Sender Herschorn
59:39 5:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
508
Scott Kennedy
59:48 5:59 /Km
494
Jeffrey D. Goldsworthy
59:50 5:59 /Km
553
Vipin Sharma
1:00:06 6:01 /Km
488
Edan Garcia
1:00:33 6:04 /Km
455
Sarah Ashlynn Sullivan
1:00:46 6:05 /Km
535
Samantha Morand
1:01:02 6:07 /Km
595
Issie Pelc
1:01:48 6:11 /Km
518
Lisa M. Lirette
1:02:29 6:15 /Km
562
F. Stuart Kinsinger
1:02:31 6:16 /Km
505
Emily A. Jones
1:03:32 6:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
533
Elliott Montag
1:03:32 6:22 /Km
519
Jeffrey Liu
1:03:42 6:23 /Km
584
Dennis Ng
1:03:42 6:23 /Km
501
Erin Hoffe
1:04:06 6:25 /Km
591
Lee Fisher
1:05:41 6:35 /Km
477
Lesley Daufenbach
1:05:47 6:35 /Km
472
Micheala Clarke
1:07:16 6:44 /Km
550
Haleh Saffari
1:07:40 6:46 /Km
492
Corina Gill
1:07:53 6:48 /Km
510
Marlene Kideckel
1:08:44 6:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime Pace Pace Units
513
Donna Lem
1:09:40 6:58 /Km
558
Joanna Sliwa
1:13:15 7:20 /Km
456
Grace Aube
1:15:28 7:33 /Km
468
Greg Brown
1:15:28 7:33 /Km
563
Amber Suddes
1:23:52 8:24 /Km