Heart Lake Challenge

Event Details
Date : 17-10-2017
Type: Running
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Junior Girls 5K
Participants Details
: 164
: 141
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
643
Emma Everett
20:41 Mayfield Secondary School 4:09 /Km
1138
Olivia Bizzoni
20:57 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:12 /Km
1067
Jenna Taghikhani
21:38 St. Martin CSS 4:20 /Km
457
Marina Fonseca
21:49 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 4:22 /Km
567
Katrina Kobal
21:58 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:24 /Km
569
Julia Michaud
22:05 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:25 /Km
474
Lexy Maurice
22:23 Humberview Secondary School 4:29 /Km
1116
Sarita Samsoodeen
22:47 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:34 /Km
1070
Cara Serapiglia
22:49 St. Martin CSS 4:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1039
Meagan Aranha
23:08 St. Joseph S.S 4:38 /Km
1094
Veronica Barnes
23:17 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 4:40 /Km
404
Meenaa Saththi
23:26 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 4:42 /Km
645
Taylor Rasmussen
23:30 Mayfield Secondary School 4:42 /Km
570
Alexandria MacDonald
23:32 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:43 /Km
1160
Nadia Corrado
23:51 St.Marguerite D'Youville 4:47 /Km
977
Erini Haron
23:53 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:47 /Km
1188
Julia Gonnet
24:12 Ste-Famille 4:51 /Km
965
Stacie Morris
24:19 St. Augustine S.S. 4:52 /Km
1140
Joselyn Rivera
24:26 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
980
Ellen Kuzmich
24:55 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:59 /Km
517
Julia Capobianco
24:56 John Cabot CSS 5:00 /Km
646
Kara Slack
24:57 Mayfield Secondary School 5:00 /Km
225
Leah Stanley
24:59 Cawthra Park S.S. 5:00 /Km
1358
Trinity Wambolt
25:05 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:01 /Km
978
Reena Gaidhu
25:12 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:03 /Km
982
Amanda Tea
25:15 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:03 /Km
458
Parneet Brah
25:17 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 5:04 /Km
543
Roni Wu
25:24 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:05 /Km
1057
Kaia Fogh
25:30 St. Marcellinus 5:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1159
Aliyah Johnson
25:33 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:07 /Km
7
Tina Lam
25:35 Applewood Heights SS 5:07 /Km
1040
Rachael Day
25:41 St. Joseph S.S 5:09 /Km
644
Issie McCloskey
25:44 Mayfield Secondary School 5:09 /Km
616
Katerina Koudinov
25:44 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:09 /Km
1141
Xhesika Isufi
25:57 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:12 /Km
1187
Heather Girouard
25:58 Ste-Famille 5:12 /Km
824
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
26:01 Philip Pocock CSS 5:13 /Km
130
Genevieve Legozzo
26:05 Cardinal Ambrozic CSS 5:13 /Km
11
Ivana Jeftic
26:18 Applewood Heights SS 5:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
693
Rebecca Wong
26:18 Mentor College 5:16 /Km
418
Rachel Stocks
26:22 Heart Lake S.S. 5:17 /Km
1042
Emily Robitaille
26:23 St. Joseph S.S 5:17 /Km
647
Kirsten Swatuk
26:25 Mayfield Secondary School 5:17 /Km
1041
Corina Lukanchoff
26:26 St. Joseph S.S 5:18 /Km
901
Sarah Iafrate
26:28 Robert F. Hall 5:18 /Km
823
Emilyl Folk
26:34 Philip Pocock CSS 5:19 /Km
1305
Kelly Callaghan
26:36 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:20 /Km
902
Mia Squire-Torchia
26:37 Robert F. Hall 5:20 /Km
677
Shaharah Gaznabbi
26:41 Meadowvale S.S. 5:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
12
Anastazija Jovic
26:46 Applewood Heights SS 5:22 /Km
10
Sinclair McKenzie
26:48 Applewood Heights SS 5:22 /Km
1066
Kendra Jacobs
26:57 St. Martin CSS 5:24 /Km
545
Jennifer Zhang
27:01 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:25 /Km
979
Nhi Le
27:03 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:25 /Km
9
Sarah Gryniewski
27:04 Applewood Heights SS 5:25 /Km
224
Maddie Serpa
27:10 Cawthra Park S.S. 5:26 /Km
821
Nicole Byrne
27:11 Philip Pocock CSS 5:27 /Km
618
Anaiah Pitt
27:16 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:28 /Km
924
DANICA COUTINHO
27:26 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1201
Rebekah Tong
27:26 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 5:30 /Km
648
Amy Wellman
27:29 Mayfield Secondary School 5:30 /Km
1161
Sherika Lewis
27:40 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:32 /Km
928
DANIELLA MEDEL-LAWRENCE
27:42 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:33 /Km
925
SELENA DASILVA
27:45 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:33 /Km
1345
Izabela Polom
27:45 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:33 /Km
878
Aishah Memon
27:46 Rick Hansen Secondary School 5:34 /Km
981
Rhea D'Mello
27:54 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 5:35 /Km
475
Addy Proulx
28:00 Humberview Secondary School 5:36 /Km
929
BIANCA ROCILLO
28:01 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 5:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
242
Jasmine Dhaliwal
28:02 Central Peel 5:37 /Km
291
Allison McCausland
28:17 Clarkson 5:40 /Km
292
Daria Voznyuk
28:18 Clarkson 5:40 /Km
1258
Lydia Xia
28:20 Turner Fenton SS 5:40 /Km
462
Jupnoor Aulakh
28:27 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 5:42 /Km
476
Megan Speight
28:27 Humberview Secondary School 5:42 /Km
334
Mariyam NIaz
28:31 Erindale Secondary School 5:43 /Km
355
Johna Padilla
28:32 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 5:43 /Km
192
Mahek Gill
28:40 Castlebrooke SS 5:44 /Km
109
Lisa Abdo
28:44 Brampton Centennial 5:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1328
Alexandra Kekich
28:50 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:46 /Km
741
Alison Slade
28:51 North Park 5:47 /Km
957
Nicole Nikolova
28:53 st paul secondary school 5:47 /Km
8
Jaden Gene
28:57 Applewood Heights SS 5:48 /Km
877
Heba Al-Fayez
29:13 Rick Hansen Secondary School 5:51 /Km
695
Jessica Xu
29:14 Mentor College 5:51 /Km
245
Teresa Mastromattei
29:16 Central Peel 5:52 /Km
546
Jessica Zhang
29:16 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:52 /Km
226
Dayanna Lopez
29:18 Cawthra Park S.S. 5:52 /Km
267
Simrat Brar
29:23 Chinguacousy SS 5:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
243
Priyanka Jayaratnam
29:26 Central Peel 5:54 /Km
766
Rabia Durani
29:33 Notre Dame SS Brampton 5:55 /Km
402
Isshana Mohanakumar
29:39 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 5:56 /Km
1257
Guramrit Thandi
29:44 Turner Fenton SS 5:57 /Km
615
Lauren Cuisia
29:46 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:58 /Km
859
Madeline Cullin
29:48 Port Credit Secondary School 5:58 /Km
617
Sonia Marotta
29:53 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:59 /Km
736
Disha Khanna
30:03 North Park 6:01 /Km
880
Shafrana Zafar
30:12 Rick Hansen Secondary School 6:03 /Km
740
Jhanvi Shah
30:13 North Park 6:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
739
Jasnoor Randev
30:18 North Park 6:04 /Km
930
ABIGAIL ROCILLO
30:21 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 6:05 /Km
191
Harnoor Dhinjal
30:45 Castlebrooke SS 6:09 /Km
241
Sruti Bhakta
30:45 Central Peel 6:09 /Km
927
SARA HOUJEILY
30:59 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 6:12 /Km
401
Deevya Grover
31:18 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 6:16 /Km
1068
Eva Naranjo
31:18 St. Martin CSS 6:16 /Km
333
Anna Lagina
31:29 Erindale Secondary School 6:18 /Km
403
Hetshree Patel
31:33 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 6:19 /Km
694
Sarah Pham
31:37 Mentor College 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
764
Abby Sham
31:38 Notre Dame SS Brampton 6:20 /Km
1262
Amanda Mingala
31:56 Turner Fenton SS 6:24 /Km
357
Gurleen Sidhu
32:06 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 6:26 /Km
336
Lyba Raza
32:09 Erindale Secondary School 6:26 /Km
1199
Miramar Al Ayoubi
32:18 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 6:28 /Km
246
Julie Ngo
32:28 Central Peel 6:30 /Km
317
Vashti Bagot
32:37 David Suzuki Secondary School 6:32 /Km
190
Selina Chea
32:50 Castlebrooke SS 6:34 /Km
544
Xu Juliette
32:58 John Fraser Sedondary School 6:36 /Km
1200
Aya Ashtar
33:04 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 6:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
822
Dileesha Fernando
33:56 Philip Pocock CSS 6:48 /Km
244
Shaili Kadakia
34:00 Central Peel 6:48 /Km
354
Michelle Tieu
34:03 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 6:49 /Km
353
Jenny Trang
34:08 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 6:50 /Km
737
Madison Lawson
34:22 North Park 6:53 /Km
193
Hiral Patel
34:24 Castlebrooke SS 6:53 /Km
777
Emily Vajda
34:38 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 6:56 /Km
738
Eliza Lumb
34:47 North Park 6:58 /Km
459
Manpreet Saini
34:51 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 6:59 /Km
352
Amaarah Khan
35:39 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 7:08 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
359
Amoy Bailey
35:43 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 7:09 /Km
765
Ravneet Sandhu
35:58 Notre Dame SS Brampton 7:12 /Km
713
Maneet Negra
36:04 Mississauga Secondary School 7:13 /Km
460
Suruthey Sutharsan
36:10 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 7:14 /Km
461
Nusayba Rezaul
36:12 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 7:15 /Km
265
Nikita Mankotia
36:25 Chinguacousy SS 7:17 /Km
318
Nivetha Thangavadivelu
37:35 David Suzuki Secondary School 7:31 /Km
542
Jasmine Wu
37:47 John Fraser Sedondary School 7:34 /Km
194
Jasmeet Purewal
37:49 Castlebrooke SS 7:34 /Km
189
Alisha Chandra
38:05 Castlebrooke SS 7:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
356
Stephanie Nackoski
39:25 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 7:53 /Km
358
Shubhi Saini
39:29 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 7:54 /Km