Pauls Hamilton Marathon Road2Hope Saturday

Event Details
Date : 03-11-2018
Type: Running
Location: Hamilton, Ontario
Description: Dalton Timmis Insurance 5 km
Participants Details
: 1071
: 957
: 435
: 391
: 635
: 565
: 1
: 1
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
917
Matthew Napier
15:31 Erin 3:07 /Km  
869
Rya Were
15:34 Burlington 3:07 /Km  
876
Jacob Yeomans
15:36 London 3:08 /Km  
197
Sam Baxter
15:38 Kitchener 3:08 /Km  
249
Christopher Caddey
16:11 Middlesex County 3:15 /Km  
915
Matthew McArthur
16:14 Hamilton 3:15 /Km  
181
Justin Attfield
16:51 Aylmer 3:23 /Km  
866
Victoria Coates
16:53 Hamilton 3:23 /Km  
654
Arjun Rattan
16:54 Burlington 3:23 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
877
Ryan Korol
17:00 Burlington 3:24 /Km  
863
Selva Yogarajah
17:01 Toronto 3:24 /Km  
484
Alex Lambert
17:02 Elliot Lake 3:25 /Km  
875
Miranda Thompson
17:09 Toronto 3:26 /Km  
822
Jenna Westaway
17:17 Calgary 3:28 /Km  
675
Matthew Robb
17:34 Huntsville 3:31 /Km  
841
Stuart Wilson
17:39 Ottawa 3:32 /Km  
912
Nicholas Forbes
17:57 Sarnia 3:36 /Km  
777
Sean Tilden
18:01 London 3:37 /Km  
228
Tori Bouck
18:02 London 3:36 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
909
Erin Mawhinney
18:10 Hamilton 3:38 /Km  
453
Rachel Jewett
18:33 Uxbridge 3:43 /Km  
868
Marissa Codispodi
18:57 Ancaster 3:48 /Km  
115
Doug Sikkema
19:05 Hamilton 3:49 /Km  
871
Hope Harnack
19:10 Cambridge 3:50 /Km  
165
Veronica Allan
19:17 Owen Sound 3:52 /Km  
323
Brenton Diaz
19:18 East Gwillimbury 3:51 /Km  
661
Glenn Reimer
19:22 Guelph 3:51 /Km  
4117
Ryan Niclasen
19:23 Allanburg 3:52 /Km  
4008
Dillon Burgess
19:23 New Minas 3:53 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
462
Aryan Kapur
19:27 Oakville 3:54 /Km  
635
Shannon Porter
19:28 Uxbridge 3:53 /Km  
4116
Leandro Morales
19:28 Cypress 3:54 /Km  
289
Shawn Crawford
19:28 Coldwater 3:53 /Km  
4111
John Hilbing
19:47 Welland 3:57 /Km  
344
Trevor Dykman
19:51 Deep River 3:59 /Km  
731
Allison Sippel
19:59 Hamilton 3:59 /Km  
387
John Gigliotti
20:00 Niagara falls 4:00 /Km  
36
Dave Champion
20:01 Kitchener 4:00 /Km  
910
Alan Mawhinney
20:09 Burlington 4:01 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
743
Ava Snyder
20:11 Burlington 4:02 /Km  
493
Cohen Ledger
20:13 Dundas 4:03 /Km  
1655
Tyler Ouwendyk
20:20 Burlington 4:03 /Km  
156
Darren Zylstra
20:20 Ridgeville. 4:04 /Km  
749
Austen Steele
20:26 Haldimand County 4:05 /Km  
6
Jordan beijes
20:27 Hamilton 4:05 /Km  
511
Lauren Locio
20:28 Hamilton 4:06 /Km  
395
Tracy Greig
20:30 Owen Sound 4:06 /Km  
538
Steven Marcogliese
20:31 Burlington 4:07 /Km  
487
Paul Langstaff
20:35 Ajax 4:06 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
247
Gareth Bush
20:35 Toronto 4:07 /Km  
911
Lauren Negrazis
20:36 4:07 /Km  
75
Michael Hart
20:41 St. George 4:08 /Km  
510
Abby Llewellyn
20:43 Ancaster 4:07 /Km  
337
Rob Droughan
20:43 Hamilton 4:08 /Km  
110
Jelte Schaafsma
20:45 St. Anns 4:08 /Km  
4038
Ted Johnson
20:49 Binbrook 4:09 /Km  
689
Paul Root
20:57 Hamilton 4:12 /Km  
379
Nicole Gavin
21:01 Ajax 4:12 /Km  
599
Allan North
21:01 Pickering 4:12 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4115
Steve Moore
21:03 Chatham 4:11 /Km  
936
Blake Hambly
21:05 Ancaster 4:12 /Km  
128
Caleb Van de Ban
21:08 Hamilton 4:13 /Km  
447
Shari Hunt
21:10 Milton 4:13 /Km  
294
Rafael Cruz
21:12 Hamilton 4:15 /Km  
20
Austin Bootsma
21:21 Harriston 4:15 /Km  
775
Iain Thomson
21:27 Dundas 4:18 /Km  
1739
Craig Spear
21:27 Hamilton 4:17 /Km  
480
Antoine Lahaie
21:29 Etobicoke 4:14 /Km  
4031
Kyle Gysemans
21:30 Breslau 4:18 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
744
Edward Soldo
21:33 London 4:18 /Km  
4036
Michelle Head
21:36 St Catharines 4:18 /Km  
4002
David Baggs
21:39 Orleans 4:18 /Km  
426
Adam Harrington
21:41 Hamilton 4:19 /Km  
4051
Michael Mathews
21:41 Etobicoke 4:20 /Km  
86
Ben Knelsen
21:43 Selkirk 4:21 /Km  
4129
Geoff Werstuck
21:43 Ancaster 4:21 /Km  
906
David Steinhoff
21:43 Port Dover 4:20 /Km  
767
Sherrie Thompson
21:50 Grimsby 4:22 /Km  
139
Steve Vandyk
22:04 Brownsville 4:04 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
787
Maxence Tusin
22:06 Toronto 4:25 /Km  
4011
Katharine Christopoulos
22:09 Burlington 4:25 /Km  
160
Gord Aglor
22:11 Binbrook 4:26 /Km  
4070
Kevin Reid
22:13 Mississauga 4:24 /Km  
4112
Dmitry Kozlov
22:14 Toronto 4:25 /Km  
940
Noah Park
22:15 Toronto 4:26 /Km  
570
Nicholas Miller
22:17 Oakville 4:25 /Km  
592
David Nagy
22:24 Burlington 4:28 /Km  
938
Randy Park
22:24 Toronto 4:28 /Km  
35
Damion Cawthra
22:35 Cambridge 4:31 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
198
Dimar Bay-an
22:37 Hamilton 4:29 /Km  
341
Justus Dryden
22:41 Mount Hope 4:32 /Km  
463
Nauhar Kapur
22:49 Oakville 4:34 /Km  
267
Richard Chin
22:51 Burlington 4:33 /Km  
4060
Amy Pavletic
22:53 London 4:35 /Km  
18
Tim Bootsma
23:00 Harriston 4:35 /Km  
286
Sean Coulson
23:06 Mississauga 4:35 /Km  
116
Owen Simkins
23:11 Hepworth 4:36 /Km  
269
Reegan Chinchilla
23:11 Copetown 4:39 /Km  
4080
Meaghan St John
23:15 London 4:36 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
728
Nathan Simanavicius
23:20 Burlington 4:39 /Km  
4023
Val Andrei Fajardo
23:21 Etobicoke 4:27 /Km  
31
Kevin Cawthra
23:23 Cambridge 4:40 /Km  
40
seth chapman
23:23 Puslinch 4:41 /Km  
94
Zach Kroezen
23:29 Fergus 4:31 /Km  
788
Joshua Tusin
23:30 Toronto 4:34 /Km  
791
Derek Vammus
23:39 Mono 4:44 /Km  
117
trevor sommer
23:43 Vineland 4:45 /Km  
44
Arren DeBoer
23:44 Caledonia 4:37 /Km  
4125
Marc Tremblay
23:44 Ottawa 4:27 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
309
Zachariah Demmans
23:46 Hamilton 4:45 /Km  
14
Ethan Bettridge
23:46 Koinonia School 4:44 /Km  
111
Christina Schaafsma
23:46 St. Anns 4:44 /Km  
235
Leah Brokking
23:50 Lynden 4:39 /Km  
405
Nicole Guy
23:53 Guelph 4:46 /Km  
591
Kibo Nagasski
23:55 Oakville 4:46 /Km  
622
Tim Payne
24:02 Oro-Medonte 4:48 /Km  
758
Martin Sykes
24:10 Toronto 4:49 /Km  
67
Lucas Gunnink
24:12 Chatsworth 4:42 /Km  
66
Justin Gunnink
24:13 Chatsworth 4:42 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
595
Gillian Nestor
24:14 Toronto 4:50 /Km  
747
Karl Stam-Sattler
24:19 Scarborough 4:50 /Km  
707
Martin Sattler
24:20 Scarborough 4:51 /Km  
4087
Brittany Veale
24:24 Sarnia 4:50 /Km  
122
Jeff Tigchelaar
24:24 Vineland 4:51 /Km  
4047
Felix Leung
24:25 North York 4:51 /Km  
53
James DeJong
24:28 Hamilton 4:53 /Km  
324
Joe Difalco
24:28 Burlington 4:48 /Km  
4109
Wilf Goron
24:33 Wheatley 4:50 /Km  
164
Steve Alger
24:34 Oakville 4:54 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
803
Ayden Wallace
24:40 Hamilton 4:53 /Km  
660
John Reid
24:44 Dundas 4:34 /Km  
4075
Joshua Shadd
24:45 Hamilton 4:51 /Km  
432
Susan Himelfarb
24:47 Richmond Hill 4:55 /Km  
902
Tyler Brooks
24:49 Hamilton 4:56 /Km  
79
Kees Houwelingen
24:50 Burlington 4:54 /Km  
727
Anthony Simanavicius
24:50 Burlington 4:57 /Km  
4100
Andrew Picklos
24:53 Cambridge 4:49 /Km  
367
Ronnie Foxcroft
24:54 Burlington 4:57 /Km  
1
Kent Baartman
24:59 Burlington 4:55 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4018
Catherine Dufour
25:01 Toronto 4:59 /Km  
494
Jesse Ledger
25:02 Dundas 4:54 /Km  
774
Jessie Thompson
25:03 Hamilton 5:00 /Km  
4037
Chris Jantz
25:07 Welland 4:59 /Km  
638
Brandon Prodger
25:07 Waterdown 4:53 /Km  
37
Amanda Chapman
25:09 Puslinch 5:00 /Km  
342
Dimitri Duplat
25:12 Toronto 5:02 /Km  
314
Simon Deschenes
25:13 Smithville 4:59 /Km  
746
Kate St.Denis
25:20 Stouffville 5:02 /Km  
168
Gord Allingham
25:23 Oakville 5:01 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
508
Ryan Lipkis
25:34 Markham 4:53 /Km  
4098
PHILIP ZGOMBA
25:34 BINBROOK 4:59 /Km  
81
Maxwell Jans
25:40 Freelton 5:00 /Km  
756
Jordan Stopciati
25:42 Burlington 5:04 /Km  
831
Isaac Whitehead
25:42 Hamilton 5:03 /Km  
4114
Nicole McGraw
25:43 Kitchener 4:57 /Km  
4082
Jaime Thomas
25:46 Kitchener 4:42 /Km  
95
Edward Laman
25:47 Copetown 5:06 /Km  
322
Zachary Di Sabatino
25:48 Burlington 4:57 /Km  
898
Henry Fothergill
25:48 Hamilton 4:42 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4041
KARA KENNISH
25:49 Hamilton 5:05 /Km  
2
Eli Rafael Barros
25:53 Burlington 5:06 /Km  
142
Wolter Vis
25:53 Smithville 5:09 /Km  
4022
Amy Fajardo
25:54 Etobicoke 4:58 /Km  
4009
JOHN M CAMPBELL
25:55 DUNDAS 5:05 /Km  
69
Alyssa Gunnink
25:55 Chatsworth 5:02 /Km  
234
Emma Brokking
25:56 Lynden 5:04 /Km  
888
Dennis Mcnamara
25:56 Mississauga 5:11 /Km  
143
Rebecca Vis
25:59 Smithville 5:10 /Km  
717
Matt Scoular
26:01 Guelph 5:08 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4122
Jeanette Thompson
26:01 Cambridge 5:08 /Km  
4014
Jennifer Davey
26:02 Brandford 5:11 /Km  
4064
Erica Pohjola-Nedelko
26:02 Burlington 5:09 /Km  
4078
Matthew Smith
26:03 Kitchener 4:45 /Km  
4126
BRIAN WALKER
26:03 Stellarton 5:03 /Km  
285
Alanna Coulson
26:05 Mississauga 5:11 /Km  
604
Joshua Onifrichuk
26:06 Harley 5:12 /Km  
516
Neil Luders
26:06 Owen Sound 4:47 /Km  
4096
Carmen Yip
26:06 Kitchener 5:02 /Km  
900
Joanne Barber
26:10 Owen sound 5:13 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
934
Samantha Zimmerman
26:11 Hamilton 5:06 /Km  
316
Gordon Devine
26:12 Waterdown 5:13 /Km  
356
Geoff Farrer
26:14 Burlington 5:10 /Km  
4012
Stephen Credico
26:15 BINBROOK 5:10 /Km  
914
Nate VanAragon
26:15 Hamilton 4:49 /Km  
4127
Sarah Walsh
26:15 Hagersville 4:55 /Km  
4097
Nina Zacchigna
26:17 Hamilton 5:13 /Km  
4085
Garret Urie
26:18 Cayuga 5:06 /Km  
87
Tara Joy Knibbe
26:18 Toronto 5:15 /Km  
532
Vikram Maharaj
26:19 Mississauga 5:08 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4028
Sam Gordon
26:21 Guelph 5:12 /Km  
4079
Presence Speakman
26:21 Cambridge 5:12 /Km  
4123
David Tiede
26:25 Watford 5:05 /Km  
50
Alexandra DeBoer
26:26 Selkirk 5:15 /Km  
383
Jonathan Germain
26:30 Harley 5:17 /Km  
382
Ron Germain
26:30 Scotland 5:16 /Km  
907
Scott Hyde
26:39 Oshawa 5:05 /Km  
794
Rick Vascotto
26:43 Burlington 5:13 /Km  
939
Henry DeJong
26:45 Mount Hope 5:20 /Km  
251
Robin Campbell
26:47 Uxbridge 5:21 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4110
Rachel Gysbers
26:47 Vancouver 5:10 /Km  
349
Sarah Elkami Trdina
26:47 Milton 5:19 /Km  
381
Michael Geraghty
26:48 Hamilton 5:22 /Km  
233
Naomi Brokking
26:51 Lynden 5:15 /Km  
795
Barry Vaux
26:54 FERGUS 5:21 /Km  
585
Flor Muniz
26:57 Hamilton 5:20 /Km  
930
Mora Berkelaar
26:58 Hamilton 5:16 /Km  
4106
Lorraine Gavloski
26:58 Lynden 5:18 /Km  
369
Angela Free
26:58 St. George 5:23 /Km  
665
Matthew Resendes
26:58 Hamilton 5:18 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
339
Jason Dryden
27:00 Mount Hope 5:24 /Km  
515
Bronwyn Luders
27:01 Owen Sound 4:58 /Km  
706
Nora Sanders
27:08 Etobicoke 5:22 /Km  
388
Phillip Goebel
27:09 Sarnia 5:17 /Km  
703
Emma Samayoa
27:10 Toronto 5:25 /Km  
132
Nathan VanBenthem
27:11 Hamilton 5:23 /Km  
390
Christine Goodall
27:12 Hamilton 5:18 /Km  
4019
Alison Duwyn
27:13 Grimsby 5:23 /Km  
4049
Ken Mariglia
27:16 Stoney Creek 5:23 /Km  
425
Laura Harrington
27:16 Hamilton 5:26 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4020
Dale Egan
27:17 oakville 5:22 /Km  
193
Elsa Bassi
27:20 Toronto 5:23 /Km  
38
steve chapman
27:24 Puslinch 5:27 /Km  
39
Kaylee chapman
27:24 Puslinch 5:27 /Km  
68
Jennifer Gunnink
27:25 Chatsworth 5:20 /Km  
4043
Trish Knight
27:27 Bracebridge 5:26 /Km  
4007
Karen Broley
27:27 BRACEBRIDGE 5:26 /Km  
4090
Aaron Walsh
27:28 Stoney Creek 5:28 /Km  
376
Jos Daniel Garc a Jimenez
27:30 Toronto 5:22 /Km  
385
Mare Giacalone
27:30 toronto 5:28 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
224
Chris Blinn
27:32 Hamilton 5:17 /Km  
4026
Walter Gilmore
27:34 Brampton 5:25 /Km  
4071
Lilly Rendulic
27:37 Stoney Creek 5:28 /Km  
590
Christine Mutrux
27:37 Saint George 5:25 /Km  
29
Heather Buist
27:40 Burlington 5:24 /Km  
613
Unknown See Timer
27:43 5:11 /Km  
4083
Tara Thornton
27:43 Aylesford 5:30 /Km  
9
Mike beijes
27:44 Dundas 5:30 /Km  
935
Robin Hambly
27:44 Ancaster 5:30 /Km  
908
Jordan Van dyken
27:46 Aylmer 5:12 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
428
David Harris
27:46 Oakville 5:15 /Km  
402
Daniel Guidoni
27:46 Caledonia 5:22 /Km  
4077
Elizabeth Slaughter
27:46 Waxhaw 5:28 /Km  
692
Ross Ruprecht
27:47 Oakville 5:31 /Km  
22
Lucas Bouwers
27:48 dundas 5:16 /Km  
61
Nicole DeRaaf
27:48 Burlington 5:17 /Km  
90
Salome Kodde
27:49 Granton 5:17 /Km  
21
Lauren Bouwers
27:51 Dundas 5:17 /Km  
151
Shawn Wolski
27:52 London 5:24 /Km  
140
Jenna Vandyk
27:52 Brownsville 5:14 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
290
Stephen Crewson
27:55 Hamilton 5:21 /Km  
449
Louis Hutton
27:56 Oakville 5:30 /Km  
849
Jerome Wong
27:56 Toronto 5:31 /Km  
862
Joel Zwart
27:59 Stoney Creek 5:18 /Km  
896
Ezra Tigchelaar
27:59 5:33 /Km  
242
Dominika Budaniw
27:59 Caledonia 5:25 /Km  
709
Meghan Schenk
28:00 Freelton 5:19 /Km  
443
Wynne-Ann Huinink
28:00 Stoney Creek 5:24 /Km  
129
Devin Van Dyken
28:01 AYLMER 5:33 /Km  
763
Jenny Tessier
28:03 Elora 5:31 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
16
Jordan Bootsma
28:03 Harriston 5:35 /Km  
839
Chantel Williston
28:04 Waterford 5:33 /Km  
393
Mike Gregor
28:04 flamborough 5:32 /Km  
41
Andrew Dale
28:05 Dunnville Christia 5:27 /Km  
667
Stefan Rigole
28:05 Ancaster 5:36 /Km  
60
Izaak Deklerk
28:05 Dunnville Christia 5:28 /Km  
4088
Kelly Vivian
28:09 Lucan 5:25 /Km  
4040
Natalie Keirl
28:10 LaSalle 5:36 /Km  
918
Kelly Yerxa
28:12 Cambridge 5:33 /Km  
240
James Brownridge
28:14 Mississauga 5:28 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
125
Anita Todd
28:14 Hamilton 5:31 /Km  
783
Noah Trotman
28:14 Waterloo 5:34 /Km  
629
Danielle Perkin
28:15 Dundas 5:35 /Km  
330
Jane Dobson
28:15 Ancaster 5:26 /Km  
373
Phil Fudalej
28:16 Etobicoke 5:28 /Km  
436
Kate Holton
28:17 Ancaster 5:38 /Km  
4099
Jeff Aran
28:18 Brantford 5:34 /Km  
1537
Barbara Hutton
28:19 Oakville 5:35 /Km  
4044
Vickie Komar
28:19 Windsor 5:38 /Km  
4124
Steve Traplin
28:20 Dunrobin 5:34 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
58
Tanya deJonge
28:23 Caledonia 5:34 /Km  
171
Rand Amer
28:24 Hamilton 5:21 /Km  
451
Debbie Iwanyzki
28:24 Wilsonville 5:38 /Km  
4001
Beth Abbot
28:26 Eden Mills 5:36 /Km  
4091
Peter Watt
28:28 Ottawa 5:33 /Km  
375
Angel Garcia
28:28 Toronto 5:34 /Km  
932
Sawyer Berkelaar
28:28 Hamilton 5:25 /Km  
351
Laura Erwin
28:30 Pickering 5:39 /Km  
4093
Rob Wilson
28:34 Aurora 5:34 /Km  
4092
Ann Wilson
28:34 Aurora 5:34 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
123
Mike Tigchelaar
28:36 Hamiltin 5:40 /Km  
4074
Paul Sandor
28:39 London 5:43 /Km  
643
Lawrence Quinlan
28:41 Scarborough 5:42 /Km  
4065
Graham Pope
28:41 Waterloo 5:37 /Km  
889
Donna Richardson
28:42 Mississauga 5:44 /Km  
185
Ankhbayar Baasandorj
28:43 Mississauga 5:32 /Km  
28
Simon Buist
28:45 Hamilton 5:29 /Km  
412
Matt Hagar
28:50 Dorchester 5:45 /Km  
266
Loretta Chin
28:55 Burlington 5:43 /Km  
189
Cole Baker
28:57 Waterford 5:44 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
596
Nina Nicklin
28:59 Dundas 5:44 /Km  
4046
Angela Lehner
29:00 Kitchener 5:27 /Km  
666
Vita Rigole
29:01 Ancaster 5:47 /Km  
474
Nancy Konyu
29:03 Oro-Medonte 5:48 /Km  
541
Stephen Marshall
29:04 Hamilton 5:21 /Km  
291
Rebekkah Crewson
29:05 Hamilton 5:35 /Km  
626
Roshika Perera
29:05 Caledonia 5:45 /Km  
4024
Nicole Flesaru
29:06 Lucan 5:36 /Km  
4042
Rebecca Klingenberg
29:09 Lucan 5:36 /Km  
93
Jayden Kroezen
29:10 Fergus 5:39 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
25
Janae Braam
29:12 Trenton 5:50 /Km  
430
Sharon Henderson
29:13 Burlington 5:38 /Km  
4017
Michelle Dickinson
29:14 Mississauga 5:45 /Km  
145
Helena Vis
29:14 Vineland 5:35 /Km  
259
Jocelyne Chalifoux
29:15 Brampton 5:49 /Km  
4045
Diane Lacombe
29:15 kitchener 5:30 /Km  
4128
Amy Ward
29:16 Toronto 5:48 /Km  
904
Jamie Ogrodnick
29:17 Hamilton 5:42 /Km  
718
Regan Sedgewick
29:18 etobicoke 5:48 /Km  
232
Billie Bratwurst
29:18 Hamilton 5:38 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4119
Paula Potts
29:19 Toronto 5:40 /Km  
905
Edward Martin
29:20 Hamilton 5:42 /Km  
24
Hannah Braam
29:20 Trenton 5:52 /Km  
588
Eric Mussio
29:22 Burlington 5:41 /Km  
504
Peter Licandro
29:24 Hamilton 5:52 /Km  
170
Josh Amaral
29:26 Oakville 5:51 /Km  
4103
Angela Duncan
29:26 Brampton 5:48 /Km  
229
Brenda Bowler-MacKenzie
29:27 Orangeville 5:37 /Km  
144
Rachel Vis
29:27 Wellandport 5:37 /Km  
4120
JANICE POTTS
29:29 wasaga beach 5:34 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
150
Matthew Winia
29:31 Southwold 5:41 /Km  
4021
James Egan
29:33 Oakville 5:49 /Km  
4035
Amanda Heacock
29:35 Simcoe County 5:51 /Km  
4057
Mike Ogden
29:35 Orillia 5:52 /Km  
17
Luke Bootsma
29:35 Harriston 5:54 /Km  
467
Minhal Khan
29:37 Mississauga 5:52 /Km  
840
Shane Wilson
29:40 Grimsby 5:29 /Km  
217
Marie Bessey
29:43 Cayuga 5:54 /Km  
631
Jessica Petracca
29:43 Hagersville 5:55 /Km  
823
Michael Weyman
29:44 Ancaster 5:48 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4061
Anne Ploss
29:44 Tillsonburg 5:40 /Km  
257
David Cayford
29:44 tillsonburg 5:55 /Km  
399
Anthony Guevarra
29:45 Hamilton 5:35 /Km  
4003
Susan Balazs
29:48 Tillsonburg 5:41 /Km  
133
Maria VanBenthem
29:49 Hamilton 5:55 /Km  
1352
Izak Vonk
29:52 St. George 5:45 /Km  
835
William Wiebenga
29:54 Hamilton 5:32 /Km  
704
Malcolm Sammon
29:56 Waterdown 5:54 /Km  
903
Christina Ogrodnick
30:00 Hamilton 5:50 /Km  
4005
Scott Biden
30:02 Guelph 5:49 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
4034
Ashley Hayes
30:03 Bradford 5:56 /Km  
847
Julia Witzke
30:03 Cambridge 5:51 /Km  
647
Amelia Rana
30:03 Hamilton 5:35 /Km  
648
Varun Rana
30:03 Hamilton 5:35 /Km  
762
Vicki Terlizzi
30:06 Hamilton 5:53 /Km  
82
Melanie Jans
30:08 Freelton 5:53 /Km  
195
Andre Batson
30:08 Oakville 5:44 /Km  
801
Alanna Walker
30:12 Hamilton 5:56 /Km  
64
Amanda Geleynse
30:15 Hamilton 5:40 /Km  
63
Ryan Geleynse
30:15 Hamilton 5:40 /Km  
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
161
Janet Aire
30:15 Hamilton 5:57 /Km  
4104
Mark Evans
30:16 Manotick 6:00 /Km  
59
Nicole deJonge
30:19 Hamilton 5:56 /Km  
623
Sean Pearce
30:21 Hamilton 5:49 /Km