McFarlan Rowlands Spring Run Off

Event Details
Date : 01-04-2017
Type: Running
Location: London Ontario
Description: 5K
Participants Details
: 167
: 143
: 74
: 62
: 93
: 81
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
407
Chris Balestrini
15:48 London 3:10 /Km
604
Taylor Kraayenbrink
16:15 London 3:15 /Km
600
Lucas Reid
17:03 London 3:25 /Km
477
Joey Hardy
17:23 St. Thomas 3:29 /Km London Runner Distance Club
413
Lawrence Bomberry
18:00 Brantford 3:36 /Km
552
Stephen Robinson
18:09 London 3:38 /Km London Runner Distance Club
499
Derek Lincoln
18:17 London 3:40 /Km London Runner Distance Club
571
Spencer Summerfield
18:25 London 3:41 /Km
568
Zach Staffell
18:25 London 3:41 /Km London Runner Distance Club
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
451
Liam Easton
18:26 London 3:42 /Km London Runner Distance Club
542
Owen Peters
18:31 Thedford 3:43 /Km London Runner Distance Club
405
Philippa Aukett
18:44 London 3:45 /Km London Runner Distance Club
450
Steve Dunham
18:48 London 3:46 /Km
508
Heath McAllister
18:53 London 3:47 /Km London Runner Distance Club
428
Tristan Coles
18:55 St. Thomas 3:47 /Km London Legion
420
Albano Castanha
18:59 London 3:48 /Km
564
Erin Snelgrove
19:16 Jordan 3:52 /Km
498
Andre LeFort
19:50 London 3:58 /Km
429
Robyn Collins
20:16 Kitchener 4:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
417
Jim Burrows
20:26 London 4:06 /Km
536
Rhys Parry
20:53 London 4:11 /Km
617
Jack Rynard
21:00 New Dundee 4:12 /Km
582
Kyrstin Walleyn
21:01 Woodstock 4:13 /Km
531
Nadine Osman
21:14 London 4:15 /Km London Runner Distance Club
539
Ileana Paul
21:16 London 4:16 /Km
486
Tim Hutton
21:30 Brantford 4:18 /Km
404
Cerena Aitken-Guignard
21:32 St. Thomas 4:19 /Km London Legion
577
Jeff Vanderzwet
21:37 4:20 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
623
Jordan Cadman
21:45 London 4:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
529
Teresa Novick
21:47 London 4:22 /Km London Runner Distance Club
535
Kristen Parry
21:54 London 4:23 /Km
502
Kathy Mantel
21:56 Princeton 4:24 /Km
427
Aiden Coles
21:59 St. Thomas 4:24 /Km London Legion
575
Shaun Trahan
22:02 London 4:25 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
403
Arielle Aitken-Guignard
22:29 St. Thomas 4:30 /Km London Legion
574
Joe Todd
22:36 4:32 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
435
Alfredo Cortes
22:38 4:32 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
620
Annette Barry
22:44 St. Thomas 4:33 /Km
430
Jerry Colwell
22:52 London 4:35 /Km Pathways
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
447
Bill Dowhaniuk
22:55 4:35 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
411
Melanie Bernier
22:58 London 4:36 /Km
507
Vicki Mayberry
22:59 4:36 /Km
621
Lucas Sawchuck
22:59 London 4:36 /Km
530
J.B. Orange
23:01 London 4:37 /Km
619
Alex Logan
23:12 London 4:39 /Km London Long Distance Club
570
Ted Suda
23:13 London 4:39 /Km
515
Richard McClelland
23:22 London 4:41 /Km
624
Karen Tyssen
23:26 London 4:42 /Km London Runner
449
Mike Dunham
23:31 4:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
613
Kubet Weston
23:42 London 4:45 /Km
432
Alison Conway
23:51 London 4:47 /Km Team Atalanta
561
Karen Siklosi
24:01 Sarnia 4:49 /Km
597
Owen Hardy
24:18 St. Thomas 4:52 /Km St. Joseph's HS
537
Tegan Parry
24:21 London 4:53 /Km
598
Grace Gillet
24:23 St. Thomas 4:53 /Km St. Joseph's HS
516
Keelan McGoey
24:27 London 4:54 /Km Team Atalanta
578
Danielle Varey
24:32 London 4:55 /Km Team Atalanta
532
Karen Otani
24:53 4:59 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
546
Deana Porter
24:54 London 4:59 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
444
Christine Dirks
24:58 5:00 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
489
Lynne Jackson
25:18 Melbourne 5:04 /Km
601
Morrison Reid
25:20 London 5:04 /Km London Pacers
541
Henry Peters
25:23 Thedford 5:05 /Km
590
Martha Wilson
25:29 5:06 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
556
Anne Schuurman
25:31 London 5:07 /Km Team Atalanta
441
Jennifer Dillon
25:35 London 5:07 /Km
442
Peter Dillon
25:35 London 5:07 /Km
618
Carol A Aukett
25:38 5:08 /Km
602
John Ferguson
25:39 London 5:08 /Km Runners Choice Marathon Group
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
599
Briana Blencowe
25:54 London 5:11 /Km
468
Beth Greene
26:08 London 5:14 /Km
426
Gino Cimino
26:17 London 5:16 /Km
481
David Howard
26:20 London 5:16 /Km
409
Michele Barbeau
26:32 5:19 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
605
Charlotte Hall
26:46 London 5:22 /Km London Runner Distance Club
406
Ainsley Ault
26:59 Thamesford 5:24 /Km
465
Chris Goss
27:05 London 5:25 /Km Pathways
422
Sean Caudle
27:06 London 5:26 /Km
545
Monica Pierrard
27:13 Strathroy 5:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
496
Marinus Lamers
27:20 London 5:28 /Km
493
Wilma Koopman
27:30 5:30 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
431
Julie Conboy
27:32 London 5:31 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
518
Susan McNeil
27:37 London 5:32 /Km
501
Marcus Lynds
27:48 London 5:34 /Km
443
Liz DiLoreto
27:49 5:34 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
562
Liz Sloan
27:49 London 5:34 /Km
488
Shane Jack
27:59 London 5:36 /Km Pathways
554
David Ryan
28:16 London 5:40 /Km Team Sonia
464
Andraya Goss
28:26 London 5:42 /Km Pathways
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
583
Jeff Walter
28:31 London 5:43 /Km Pathways
528
Jared Neshkiwe
28:35 London 5:43 /Km
492
Bill Koopman
28:37 5:44 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
549
Karen Rae
28:54 London 5:47 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
566
Bill Spackman
29:07 5:50 /Km
484
Jonathan Hughes
29:11 5:51 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
526
Jeff Morden
29:18 London 5:52 /Km Team Sonia
558
Dwayne Shepherd
29:18 London 5:52 /Km Team Sonia
559
Jody Shepherd
29:23 London 5:53 /Km Team Sonia
437
Santiago Cortes
29:27 5:54 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
475
Wayne Hanson
29:28 London 5:54 /Km
479
Katie Holman
29:32 London 5:55 /Km
495
Holly Labonte
29:40 London 5:56 /Km
607
Lily Koto
29:41 London 5:57 /Km
548
Meagan Purcell
29:44 5:57 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
455
Enza Ferrara
30:05 London 6:01 /Km
487
Debbie Iwanyzki
30:18 Wilsonville 6:04 /Km
482
Brenda Hudson
30:32 London 6:07 /Km Speedsons
581
Leslie Walker
31:05 London 6:13 /Km Pathways
446
Carly Domingues
31:10 Strathroy 6:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
474
Beth Hanson
31:30 London 6:18 /Km
419
Patrick Callon
31:44 Melbourne 6:21 /Km
622
Christy Villanova
31:56 London 6:24 /Km
572
Katie Switzer
31:58 London 6:24 /Km
533
Francine Paquette
32:04 Woodstock 6:25 /Km
424
Jaimi Chambers
32:17 London 6:28 /Km Pathways
534
Penny Parker
32:23 Thamesford 6:29 /Km
606
Mia Koto
32:43 London 6:33 /Km
494
Sab Koto
32:43 London 6:33 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
525
Mary Moore
32:46 London 6:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
523
Justin Millar
32:55 London 6:35 /Km
400
Miriam Abbey
33:13 London 6:39 /Km
579
Rob Vass
33:23 London 6:41 /Km
580
Stacey Vass
33:23 London 6:41 /Km
412
Joan Bojars
33:49 London 6:46 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
463
Lisa Goetz
34:00 London 6:48 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
434
Rochelle Cornelius
34:33 London 6:55 /Km
436
Leonardo Cortes
34:45 6:57 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
553
Susana Rosales
34:50 6:58 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
421
Samantha Caudle
34:57 London 7:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
584
Carmen Wat
35:27 Komoka 7:06 /Km
522
Connie Millar
36:55 Hensall 7:23 /Km
576
Esther Vander Hyden
37:38 Granton 7:32 /Km
524
Vicky Mitchell
38:47 7:46 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group
491
Stefan Kampe
39:16 7:52 /Km
595
Nicole Zinn-Schadenberg
39:25 Woodstock 7:53 /Km
612
Kathryn Graham
39:27 Paris 7:54 /Km
611
Susan Jantzi
39:27 Ayr 7:54 /Km
438
Goederoen De Caluwe
39:33 London 7:55 /Km
521
Lillian Michaelson
41:49 London 8:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Association
458
Pamela Fradgley
41:52 London 8:23 /Km
410
Julia Beltrano
42:11 London 8:27 /Km
547
Marcie Pridding
44:27 London 8:54 /Km
550
Helen Riordon
44:28 8:54 /Km Runners' Choice Training Group