Muskoka Kids Tri

Event Details
Date : 21-07-2018
Type: Triathlon
Location: Port Sydney, Ontario
Description: Ages 9-10
Participants Details
: 89
: 82
: 49
: 43
: 40
: 39
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City
67
Amelia Koopmans
22:49 Barrie
88
Claire Allison
23:38 Port Carling
89
Maddie Allison
26:03 Port Carling
90
Brooke Atherton
37:22 Oakville
91
Kyra Bolton
25:00 North Bay
92
Emma Brown
36:24 Etobicoke
93
Olivia Chapman
26:07 Bracebridge
94
Maja Collins
24:24 Sutton West
95
Joan Foxcroft
22:27 Port Sydney
Bib NameGuntime City
96
Shiloh Good
24:58 Bracebridge
97
Daphne Gray
31:03 Seguin
98
Brooke Healey
27:02 Toronto
99
Clare Healey
39:40 Toronto
100
Natalie Hook
29:27 Mississauga
101
Bronte Johnstone
27:45 Toronto
102
Lily Lamb
36:30 Bracebridge
103
Charlotte Mollitor
37:30 Kitchener
104
Petra Nichols
33:34 Huntsville
105
Brooklyn Page
28:31 Barrie
Bib NameGuntime City
106
Jasmin Perry
29:04 Burlington
107
Claire Pinkerton
25:17 Toronto
108
Abigail Rushton
25:18 Bracebridge
109
Alida Weidelich
35:44 Bracebridge
110
Isabella Wicki
29:34 London
111
Chloe Wilson
27:49 Toronto
112
Terri Beck
29:28 Port Colborne
113
Hunter Bonney
29:22 Georgetown
114
Peyton Bonney
21:02 Barrie
115
Jayden Brake
26:41 Huntsville
Bib NameGuntime City
116
Noah Cann
23:10 Thamesford
117
Chase Covell
23:08 Frankford
118
Michael-Isaac Drew
28:31 Kendal
119
Miles Fisher
29:08 Port Sydney
121
Tyler Gevaert
20:44 Huntsville
122
Leonardo Gomez
48:45 King City
124
Ben Hewick
31:27 Bracebridge
125
Maxwell Hotson
24:55 Bracebridge
126
Robert Huerta
31:54 Cambridge
127
Colin Hughes
33:29 Burlington
Bib NameGuntime City
128
Alexander Hutchinson
29:58 Bowmanville
129
Maxwell Leavens
26:00 Greenwich
130
Jake Mark
26:00 Guelph
131
Arik Martin Padfield
24:16 Huntsville
132
Carter McLeod
30:59 Bowmanville
133
Oliver McMenemy
23:57 Port Sydney
135
Thomas Nichol
27:47 Hamilton
136
Shane Sutton
19:56 Barrie
137
Owen Willett
30:29 Vaughan
138
Bryson Yardy
27:13 Phelpston
Bib NameGuntime City
139
Molly Adams
33:33 Toronto
140
Maggie Alcide
26:26 Barrie
141
Nalalie FAULKNER
30:19 Waterloo
142
Delilah Johnstone
27:05 Toronto
143
Sophia Laba
25:21 Milton
144
Lola Mahon
28:20 Bracebridge
145
Shanna Margolis
27:52 Toronto
147
Caitlyn Mertens
26:37 Newmarket
148
Hannah Mucignat
31:56 Toronto
149
Claire Parsons
27:25 Huntsville
Bib NameGuntime City
150
Lucia Salmaso
22:46 Sudbury
151
Halle Wilson
28:55 Barrie
152
Tesia Wilson
24:20 St. Catharines
153
Alejandra Yallonardo
31:30 Oakville
154
Owen Armstrong
24:04 HUNTSVILLE
156
Charlie Bodden
28:24 Grimsby
157
Noah Bradwin
20:15 Guelph
158
Kenny Champ
18:16 Barrie
159
Quinn Fitzgerald
18:58 Waterloo
160
Maxx Gannon-davidson
25:54 collingwood
Bib NameGuntime City
161
Javan Good
26:23 Bracebridge
162
Duncan Gray
19:34 Seguin
165
Tristan Leavens
26:20 Mississauga
166
Evan Minacs
23:14 Stouffville
167
Max Nantais-Vlahovich
25:40 Mississauga
168
Daniel Parry
18:25 Port sydney
169
Sam Parsons
28:46 Huntsville
170
Graham Richardson
25:05 Port Severn
171
JONATHAN TAN
31:22 Markham
172
Connor Vandewall
26:07 Burlington
Bib NameGuntime City
173
Lucian Vilchez
20:59 Barrie
174
Jerry Zhijun Zhang
27:02 Markham
335
Daniel Jian Sheu
28:25 Richmond Hill