Heart Lake Challenge

Event Details
Date : 15-10-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Senior Girls 6K
Participants Details
: 268
: 220
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
665
Emma Everett
26:13 Mayfield 4:23 /Km
1150
Lauren Jacobs
26:13 St. Martin CSS 4:23 /Km
1226
Olivia Bizzoni
26:16 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:23 /Km
667
Taylor Rasmussen
26:26 Mayfield 4:25 /Km
893
Rozanova Katy
26:36 Port Credit 4:26 /Km
513
Olivia Cadiuex
26:48 Humberview 4:28 /Km
488
Katie Phinnemore
26:54 Heart Lake 4:29 /Km
516
Lexy Maurice
26:58 Humberview 4:30 /Km
1064
Erini Haron
27:26 St. Francis Xavier SS 4:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1227
Wanda Czebreszuk
27:27 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:35 /Km
140
Nicole Rekker
27:51 Cardinal Leger 4:39 /Km
1230
Joselyn Rivera
27:54 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39 /Km
1080
Stephanie Viviano
28:16 St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga 4:43 /Km
609
Katrina Kobal
28:30 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:45 /Km
1129
D'LIMA STEPHANIE
28:36 St. Marguerite d'Youville 4:46 /Km
612
Julia Michaud
29:00 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:50 /Km
252
Taylor Cherry
29:11 Clarkson 4:52 /Km
410
Mia Knibbe
29:16 Gonzaga 4:53 /Km
420
Erica Weller
29:29 Gonzaga 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
139
Chloe Morrison
29:42 Cardinal Leger 4:57 /Km
409
Nicole Kata
29:45 Gonzaga 4:58 /Km
411
Alina Ladner
29:47 Gonzaga 4:58 /Km
407
Hannah Badin
30:05 Gonzaga 5:01 /Km
1328
Harleen Klair
30:05 Turner Fenton 5:01 /Km
563
Lashini Fernando
30:12 John Cabot CSS 5:02 /Km
587
Roni Wu
30:20 John Fraser 5:04 /Km
1268
Diana Constantinescu
30:23 Streetsville 5:04 /Km
1063
Reena Gaidhu
30:25 St. Francis Xavier SS 5:05 /Km
406
Mariska Andrade
30:28 Gonzaga 5:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1066
Georgia Neufeld
30:30 St. Francis Xavier SS 5:05 /Km
1198
Alyssa Lucchesi
30:48 St. Roch C.S.S. 5:08 /Km
524
Larisa Hemon
30:51 Iona C.S.S. 5:09 /Km
1028
Catherine Maleszyk
30:57 St. Edmund Campion 5:10 /Km
655
Angelica Foksa
31:00 Loyola Catholic S.S. 5:10 /Km
1122
JOHNSON ALIYAH
31:03 St. Marguerite d'Youville 5:11 /Km
611
Alex MacDonald
31:03 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:11 /Km
217
Shruti Mistry
31:16 Central Peel 5:13 /Km
1003
Stacie Morris
31:17 St. Augustine C.S.S 5:13 /Km
1173
Falcone Amanda
31:19 St. Michael Catholic SS 5:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
712
Rebecca Wong
31:36 Mentor College 5:16 /Km
517
Maddy White
31:58 Humberview 5:20 /Km
840
Nyah Zahra
32:07 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:22 /Km
838
Lee-Anne McLeod
32:08 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:22 /Km
514
Andrea Dodig
32:14 Humberview 5:23 /Km
515
Mackie Enns
32:20 Humberview 5:24 /Km
658
Melissa Speagle
32:23 Loyola Catholic S.S. 5:24 /Km
1062
Sarah Abbass
32:25 St. Francis Xavier SS 5:25 /Km
491
Megan Yamamoto
32:28 Heart Lake 5:25 /Km
1146
Rianna Cassie
32:34 St. Martin CSS 5:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
199
Leah Stanley
32:54 Cawthra Park 5:29 /Km
1145
Ivana Bejjani
32:55 St. Martin CSS 5:30 /Km
1127
CORRADO NADIA
33:10 St. Marguerite d'Youville 5:32 /Km
656
Katarina Koudinov
33:13 Loyola Catholic S.S. 5:33 /Km
195
Kari Chen
33:31 Cawthra Park 5:36 /Km
1225
Belinda Bijan
33:39 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37 /Km
857
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
33:41 Philip Pocock CSS 5:37 /Km
51
Ivana Jeftic
33:43 Applewood Heights 5:38 /Km
1065
Nhi Le
33:45 St. Francis Xavier SS 5:38 /Km
1151
Valantina Matti
33:46 St. Martin CSS 5:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1025
Nicole Germano Fontes
33:48 St. Edmund Campion 5:38 /Km
53
Sinclair Mckenzie
33:48 Applewood Heights 5:38 /Km
769
Paige Broussard
33:49 North Park 5:39 /Km
710
Rhea Azavedo
33:49 Mentor College 5:39 /Km
778
Alison Slade
34:06 North Park 5:41 /Km
54
Rebecca Menezes
34:12 Applewood Heights 5:42 /Km
182
Emily Tang
34:19 Castlebrooke 5:44 /Km
196
Leah Chudoba
34:20 Cawthra Park 5:44 /Km
588
Jennifer Zhang
34:22 John Fraser 5:44 /Km
713
Jessica Xu
34:27 Mentor College 5:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
671
Maya Ventresca
34:29 Mayfield 5:45 /Km
776
Jasnoor Randev
34:36 North Park 5:46 /Km
179
Ishani Sharma
34:39 Castlebrooke 5:47 /Km
49
Sarah Gryniewski
34:40 Applewood Heights 5:47 /Km
1272
Cami Shackleton
34:43 Streetsville 5:48 /Km
1147
Stefani D'Amico
34:46 St. Martin CSS 5:48 /Km
141
Heather Tyner
34:51 Cardinal Leger 5:49 /Km
562
Julia Capobianco
34:52 John Cabot CSS 5:49 /Km
1176
Rossi Kaela
34:53 St. Michael Catholic SS 5:49 /Km
657
Joy Nkado
34:56 Loyola Catholic S.S. 5:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
233
Ramandeep Grewal
34:57 Chinguacousy SS 5:50 /Km
485
Katie Brown
35:03 Heart Lake 5:51 /Km
490
Rachel Stocks
35:16 Heart Lake 5:53 /Km
858
Maya Krawczyk
35:16 Philip Pocock CSS 5:53 /Km
991
Sophia Ture
35:18 St Paul 5:53 /Km
253
Lauren Gallacher
35:24 Clarkson 5:54 /Km
137
Kianna Carero
35:24 Cardinal Leger 5:54 /Km
232
Simrat Brar
35:28 Chinguacousy SS 5:55 /Km
335
Khusbu Patel
35:28 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 5:55 /Km
775
Nina Ramsammy
35:28 North Park 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
412
Maddie Lebarron
35:29 Gonzaga 5:55 /Km
417
Jessie Sadikaj
35:31 Gonzaga 5:56 /Km
408
Kelly Callaghan
35:33 Gonzaga 5:56 /Km
1024
Danica Coutinho
35:39 St. Edmund Campion 5:57 /Km
1270
Farah El-Shayeb
35:40 Streetsville 5:57 /Km
1229
Xhesika Isufi
35:40 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:57 /Km
1326
Saiida Escalante
35:41 Turner Fenton 5:57 /Km
583
Emma Gill
35:50 John Fraser 5:59 /Km
608
Jessica Han
35:53 Lorne Park Secondary School 5:59 /Km
78
Elissa St. John
35:54 Bramalea SS 5:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
416
Izabela Polom
35:54 Gonzaga 5:59 /Km
669
Kirsten Swatuk
35:56 Mayfield 6:00 /Km
175
Devanshi Parmar
36:01 Castlebrooke 6:01 /Km
589
Jessica Zhang
36:05 John Fraser 6:01 /Km
197
Kaileigh Grnak
36:12 Cawthra Park 6:02 /Km
198
Maddie Serpa
36:17 Cawthra Park 6:03 /Km
1269
Alex Darroch
36:17 Streetsville 6:03 /Km
672
Amy Wellman
36:23 Mayfield 6:04 /Km
735
Simranjit Jhanda
36:26 Mississauga Secondary 6:05 /Km
607
Lisa Guseva
36:29 Lorne Park Secondary School 6:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
673
Emma Wilson
36:35 Mayfield 6:06 /Km
415
Rubi Paola
36:48 Gonzaga 6:08 /Km
906
Aishah Memon
36:50 Rick Hansen 6:09 /Km
50
Sarah Hussein
36:53 Applewood Heights 6:09 /Km
670
Sam Tinadero
36:56 Mayfield 6:10 /Km
1125
BILLY DINIKA
37:01 St. Marguerite d'Youville 6:11 /Km
525
Rachel Lawal
37:08 Iona C.S.S. 6:12 /Km
1094
Cyrell Corona
37:08 St. Joseph S.S 6:12 /Km
164
Mahek Gill
37:12 Castlebrooke 6:12 /Km
1124
SPURRELL CASSANDRA
37:14 St. Marguerite d'Youville 6:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1096
Sarah Melaine Asi
37:22 St. Joseph S.S 6:14 /Km
160
Selina Chea
37:23 Castlebrooke 6:14 /Km
1255
Rebekah Tong
37:23 Stephen Lewis 6:14 /Km
1149
Lara Fiel
37:24 St. Martin CSS 6:14 /Km
1153
Laura O'Hara
37:25 St. Martin CSS 6:15 /Km
1155
Victoria Petrella
37:35 St. Martin CSS 6:16 /Km
489
Shannon Richards
37:40 Heart Lake 6:17 /Km
1128
LEWIS SHERIKA
37:40 St. Marguerite d'Youville 6:17 /Km
613
Hayley Tutty
37:52 Lorne Park Secondary School 6:19 /Km
1174
Hart Erin
37:55 St. Michael Catholic SS 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1097
Maegan Segne
37:58 St. Joseph S.S 6:20 /Km
76
kristina gutierrez-arana
38:09 Bramalea SS 6:22 /Km
836
Rama Alkassem
38:22 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 6:24 /Km
350
Vivian Tso
38:24 Glenforest 6:24 /Km
173
Simrit Mann
38:25 Castlebrooke 6:25 /Km
668
Ashley Skinkle
38:31 Mayfield 6:26 /Km
1254
Jasmine Law
38:36 Stephen Lewis 6:26 /Km
162
Harnoor Dhinjal
38:38 Castlebrooke 6:27 /Km
178
Juhi Patel
38:38 Castlebrooke 6:27 /Km
628
Kamaljit Grewal
38:39 Louise Arbour SS 6:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
777
Jhanvi Shah
38:41 North Park 6:27 /Km
77
Christina Mallinos
38:42 Bramalea SS 6:27 /Km
924
Smith Naomi
38:42 Robert F. Hall 6:27 /Km
73
Sasjara Benjamin
38:55 Bramalea SS 6:30 /Km
55
Kenza Tounakti
38:55 Applewood Heights 6:30 /Km
666
Madison Noonan
39:01 Mayfield 6:31 /Km
1026
Sarah Houjeily
39:05 St. Edmund Campion 6:31 /Km
905
Elizabeth Cuthbert
39:06 Rick Hansen 6:31 /Km
1334
Clelia Boucher
39:08 Jeunes San Frontieres 6:32 /Km
839
Katie Ruch
39:26 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 6:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
171
Milan Mangat
39:32 Castlebrooke 6:36 /Km
654
Lauren Cuisia
39:37 Loyola Catholic S.S. 6:37 /Km
606
Flore Chalm
39:37 Lorne Park Secondary School 6:37 /Km
1148
Erika Fernandez
39:38 St. Martin CSS 6:37 /Km
903
Heba Al-Fayez
40:00 Rick Hansen 6:40 /Km
172
Taran Mangat
40:03 Castlebrooke 6:41 /Km
1126
SEBAMALAI JEVINEY
40:07 St. Marguerite d'Youville 6:42 /Km
1324
Alana Jane Berosil
40:15 Turner Fenton 6:43 /Km
1123
MARCHAND ALYSSA
40:20 St. Marguerite d'Youville 6:44 /Km
1027
Shirley Huang
40:23 St. Edmund Campion 6:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
163
Jaskirat Gill
40:31 Castlebrooke 6:46 /Km
1098
Jamima Sembrano
40:31 St. Joseph S.S 6:46 /Km
799
Aashna Singh
40:48 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 6:48 /Km
265
Vashti Bagot
40:51 David Suzuki 6:49 /Km
779
Courtney Trembath
40:52 North Park 6:49 /Km
1329
Amanda Mingala
40:58 Turner Fenton 6:50 /Km
1175
Zanchetta Isabella
40:58 St. Michael Catholic SS 6:50 /Km
1178
Rossi Madison
41:12 St. Michael Catholic SS 6:52 /Km
711
Mara Ma
41:14 Mentor College 6:53 /Km
332
Amaarah Khan
41:20 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 6:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
773
Disha Khanna
41:23 North Park 6:54 /Km
1156
Dana Dorfmueller
41:35 St. Martin CSS 6:56 /Km
1197
Mara Boldis
41:43 St. Roch C.S.S. 6:58 /Km
771
Haley Grieve
41:45 North Park 6:58 /Km
165
Puneet Gill
41:52 Castlebrooke 6:59 /Km
739
Manrose Sekhon
41:54 Mississauga Secondary 6:59 /Km
334
Brianna Lewis
41:56 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 7:00 /Km
328
Keerath Bhachu
42:00 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 7:00 /Km
441
Christina Mohan
42:01 Harold M Brathwaite 7:01 /Km
495
Aaliyah Colquhoon-Bell
42:21 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 7:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
305
Jennifer Khuu
42:29 Father Michael Goetz 7:05 /Km
337
Michelle Tieu
42:29 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 7:05 /Km
1342
Christine Gaorin
42:44 Rick Hansen 7:08 /Km
177
Hiral Patel
42:51 Castlebrooke 7:09 /Km
770
Jasleen Gill
43:08 North Park 7:12 /Km
216
Jasmine Dhaliwal
43:23 Central Peel 7:14 /Km
734
Rishma Amjath
43:36 Mississauga Secondary 7:16 /Km
304
Nataly Flores
43:42 Father Michael Goetz 7:17 /Km
161
Simran Dhami
43:43 Castlebrooke 7:18 /Km
497
Suruthey Sutharsan
43:44 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 7:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
174
Japjeet Muker
43:47 Castlebrooke 7:18 /Km
737
Maneet Nagra
43:57 Mississauga Secondary 7:20 /Km
330
Zeest Fatima
44:03 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 7:21 /Km
181
Vithushai Suvarnarajah
44:19 Castlebrooke 7:24 /Km
610
Caitlin Ludwig
44:21 Lorne Park Secondary School 7:24 /Km
303
Joselyn Flores
44:22 Father Michael Goetz 7:24 /Km
496
Enny Edward-Ajayi
44:24 Holy Name of Mary S.S. 7:24 /Km
327
Faizah Alam
44:31 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 7:26 /Km
170
Abeer Malik
44:33 Castlebrooke 7:26 /Km
166
Manjot Johal
44:34 Castlebrooke 7:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1273
Felicia Tsai
44:56 Streetsville 7:30 /Km
837
Laila Mangiaforte
45:32 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 7:36 /Km
336
Christine Pham
45:36 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 7:36 /Km
169
Rosella Le
45:49 Castlebrooke 7:39 /Km
1271
Maddy Higgs
46:11 Streetsville 7:42 /Km
923
Sigler Marissa
46:14 Robert F. Hall 7:43 /Km
1177
Carnide Kayla
46:43 St. Michael Catholic SS 7:48 /Km
630
Manmeet Sivia
46:43 Louise Arbour SS 7:48 /Km
935
Sukhneet Dhaliwal
46:45 Sandalwood 7:48 /Km
1095
Iris Gomez
46:45 St. Joseph S.S 7:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
627
Isha Grewal
46:54 Louise Arbour SS 7:49 /Km
774
Madison Lawson
46:58 North Park 7:50 /Km
740
Suvethika Thayaparan
47:26 Mississauga Secondary 7:55 /Km
331
Tiana Ho
47:29 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 7:55 /Km
289
Khadija Tahir
47:40 Erindale 7:57 /Km
333
Jada Kirlew
48:08 Fletcher's Meadow S.S. 8:02 /Km
1152
Eva Naranjo
48:12 St. Martin CSS 8:02 /Km
1330
Ashraj Riar
48:48 Turner Fenton 8:08 /Km
1325
Shanavi Bholah
48:55 Turner Fenton 8:10 /Km
266
Irene Chen
58:01 David Suzuki 9:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1154
Sierra Oswald
58:13 St. Martin CSS 9:43 /Km