Limberlost Challenge 2017

Event Details
Date : 08-07-2017
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville Ontario
Description: 28 K
Participants Details
: 152
: 117
: 91
: 76
: 61
: 41
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
653
Liisa Alton
4:30:31 9:40 /Km
652
Vasso Tsoutsoubzi
4:32:35 Scarborough 9:44 /Km
651
Sharon Zellinslin
4:02:16 Toronto 8:39 /Km
650
Kelly Pfannenstiel
5:38:04 Olathe 12:05 /Km
649
Nicole Mace
4:44:10 Penetang 10:09 /Km
648
Leslie Stunden
4:44:10 Penetanguishene 10:09 /Km
647
Cheryl Bishop
5:36:42 Oshawa 12:02 /Km
646
Lindsay Brazill
4:24:19 Ajax 9:27 /Km
645
Matthew D'Oliveira
2:55:07 Georgetown 6:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
644
Chris Brox
3:20:44 Barrie 7:11 /Km
643
Shawn Schryer
4:03:28 Sudbury 8:42 /Km
642
Danny Kajin
4:39:16 Woodbridge 9:58 /Km
641
Alan Caballero
3:21:20 Burlington 7:11 /Km
640
Cindy Lewis-Caballero
3:24:56 Burlington 7:19 /Km
639
Mike Tickner
2:30:59 Kitchener 5:24 /Km
637
James Hennessy
4:24:50 Barrie 9:28 /Km
636
David Anthes
3:52:52 Thunder Bay 8:19 /Km
635
David Gostick
2:49:00 London 6:03 /Km
634
Mark Gilbert
3:44:16 Toronto 8:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
633
Ed Keith
4:59:47 stouffville 10:43 /Km
632
Vicki Zandbergen
3:08:39 Kitchener 6:45 /Km
630
Jon Krys
3:46:31 New Hamburg 8:06 /Km
627
Greg Leskien
2:46:23 Cambridge 5:57 /Km
626
Jeffrey Rosenberg
4:42:20 Thornhill 10:05 /Km
625
Malcolm Richmon
4:42:19 Thornhill 10:05 /Km
624
Mohammad Enaloei
3:04:56 toronto 6:37 /Km
623
Steve Hannah
3:31:31 Hamilton 7:33 /Km
622
Janet Carey
3:56:00 Toronto 8:26 /Km
621
Sulema James
3:25:50 Hamilton 7:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
620
Stan Kaczmarek
3:47:22 Blue Mountains 8:07 /Km
619
Susan Kaczmarek
4:09:23 Blue Mountains 8:54 /Km
618
Jonathan Cox
M
617
Reg Andres
5:18:18 Whitby 11:22 /Km
616
Lief Williams
3:26:29 Toronto 7:23 /Km
615
Gavin Hammond
2:39:17 Bracebridge 5:42 /Km
614
Greg Leno
3:03:43 Kitchener 6:34 /Km
613
Deanna Leno
3:32:42 Kitchener 7:36 /Km
612
Brian Winnett
4:12:40 Waterloo 9:01 /Km
611
Keri Damen
Toronto /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
610
Ron Speer
3:17:15 Kenilworth 7:03 /Km
609
Randy Cornelisse
2:49:08 Hanover 6:03 /Km
606
Kelsey Taylor
4:12:26 Windsor 9:01 /Km
605
Shane Wright
4:28:09 Welland 9:35 /Km
604
Martha Rolland
6:22:46 Brantford 13:40 /Km
603
Rosie Jepson
3:24:57 Hamilton 7:20 /Km
601
Lisa Leskien
2:40:43 Cambridge 5:45 /Km
600
Julia Wedeles
3:27:05 Toronto 7:24 /Km
599
Allan Williams
2:59:41 Toronto 6:25 /Km
598
Amanda Wheeler
4:19:33 Stouffville 9:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
597
Nathan Johnstone
2:43:53 Huntsville 5:52 /Km
596
Cliff Redford
4:32:34 Markham 9:44 /Km
595
Sandy Jones
4:26:31 Peterborough 9:31 /Km
594
Andrew Sylvestre
3:27:21 Pembroke 7:24 /Km
593
Riley Johnston
2:20:29 Stittsville 5:01 /Km
592
Mike Ogden
3:46:28 Orillia 8:06 /Km
591
Keith Lascelles
3:24:14 Barrie 7:18 /Km
590
Sasha Bejjany
4:41:04 Baden 10:02 /Km
589
David Thompson
3:19:29 Barrie 7:07 /Km
588
Sarah Allworth
5:43:19 Barrie 12:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
586
Nathan Liss
3:19:38 Aurora 7:08 /Km
585
Nick Lippa
4:12:25 Newmarket 9:01 /Km
584
Ryan Ladner
3:42:06 Hillsburgh 7:56 /Km
583
Paul Eagles
3:47:31 Caledonia 8:08 /Km
582
Stanley Assing
4:19:17 North York 9:16 /Km
581
Gilah McHugh
3:55:24 Nepean 8:24 /Km
580
Nick Rapallo
3:51:09 Bolton 8:16 /Km
579
Rhonda Stickle
3:02:34 Barrie 6:32 /Km
578
Eugene Mazurkiewicz
3:55:57 GRIMSBY 8:26 /Km
577
Heidi Martin
3:44:19 Bayfield 8:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
576
Michelle Brady
2:55:16 Guelph 6:16 /Km
575
Cassie Joyce
4:42:49 Ottawa 10:06 /Km
573
Mat Reive
5:32:13 Elmvale 11:52 /Km
572
Laura Reive
5:32:14 Elmvale 11:52 /Km
571
Ken Neal
5:32:13 Oro-Medonte 11:52 /Km
570
James Robertson
3:59:05 Toronto 8:32 /Km
569
Mark Tarnopolsky
2:45:03 Dundas 5:54 /Km
568
Julie Statler
4:24:19 Toronto 9:27 /Km
567
Megan Fisher
4:24:19 Collingwood 9:27 /Km
565
GENEVIEVE BLAIS
F
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
564
Craig Montgomery
3:35:58 Huntsville 7:43 /Km
563
Vincent Charbonneau
3:49:00 GRIMSBY 8:11 /Km
561
Elissa Rosene
7:11:58 Petawawa 15:26 /Km
560
Jeremy Kozakevich
7:11:57 Petawawa 15:26 /Km
558
Phil Shames
4:42:28 Hamilton 10:05 /Km
557
Sophia Walter
3:28:38 Oakville 7:27 /Km
556
Gerry Mann
4:02:01 Gatineau 8:39 /Km
554
Kian Davis
4:53:17 Whitby 10:28 /Km
550
Andrew Merkel
3:02:25 Markham 6:31 /Km
548
Jeff Varey
3:31:31 Toronto 7:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
547
Roy Baskind
2:59:10 Toronto 6:24 /Km
545
Amy Bertrand
3:44:14 Springwater 8:01 /Km
542
BIANGO PARK
3:52:59 THONHILL 8:20 /Km
540
Israel Arteaga
2:49:43 Toronto 6:04 /Km
539
Alison Gorham
F
537
Tonya Taylor
6:08:27 Barrie 13:10 /Km
536
Amanda Ingram-Cotton
F
534
Joy Evans
4:29:34 Barrie 9:38 /Km
532
Shannon Hunt
3:59:07 Brooklin 8:33 /Km
531
Mariana Herrera
4:50:32 Barrie 10:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
528
David Cashin
2:21:35 Pembroke 5:04 /Km
527
Kathy Kenny
6:46:22 Whitby 14:31 /Km
525
Jeff Ungar
3:54:22 Toronto 8:23 /Km
524
Chris Bright
2:48:15 Orleans 6:01 /Km
523
Chad Dickinson
2:45:36 Barrie 5:55 /Km
522
Chris Lemon
4:52:32 TORONTO 10:27 /Km
520
Paul Hallinan
4:18:49 toronto 9:15 /Km
518
Chris Steele
2:40:47 Ottawa 5:45 /Km
517
Kenn Sider
3:22:22 Crystal Beach 7:14 /Km
516
Jeff Simpkins
3:30:50 Orillia 7:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
515
Timothy Haines
3:23:30 Peterborough 7:16 /Km
514
Carlotta James
3:27:16 Peterborough 7:24 /Km
513
Jeremy Clark
3:48:01 Orillia 8:09 /Km
511
Cory Cole
5:32:54 Millbrook 11:53 /Km
509
Mark Pilon
3:21:01 Arnprior 7:11 /Km
508
Justin Pozin
2:35:58 Toronto 5:35 /Km
507
Marc Gelinas
3:58:50 Kitchener 8:32 /Km
505
Geri Higginson
3:34:15 Guelph 7:39 /Km
504
Scott Blandford
6:56:55 London 14:53 /Km
503
Scott Coleman
3:36:21 Ajax 7:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
502
Phil Bruneau
3:14:41 North Bay 6:57 /Km
501
Steve Forrest
3:13:57 Carlisle 6:56 /Km
500
Bogdan Vasilescu
4:32:38 Oakville 9:44 /Km