CSPGNO Cross Country

Event Details
Date : 02-10-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Sudbury, Ontario
Description: Senior Girls 3K
Participants Details
: 156
: 142
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1046
BRADLEY AMÉLIE
15:39 ST-DENIS 5:13 /Km
71
Ashley Boulard
15:52 Alliance St-Joseph 5:18 /Km
1305
Mia Toner
15:55 st-pierre 5:19 /Km
1449
Karine Frappier
16:00 de la Decouverte 5:20 /Km
197
Taylor Salem
16:09 ESMC 5:23 /Km
200
Michelle Wiss
16:11 ESMC 5:24 /Km
1060
EMILIE MILLER
16:22 ST-DENIS 5:28 /Km
870
Georgia Lepage
16:22 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:28 /Km
1200
Kiana Levac
16:30 Ste-Thérèse 5:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
195
Mia Roberge
16:35 ESMC 5:32 /Km
73
Karine Roussel
16:41 Alliance St-Joseph 5:34 /Km
1201
Maija Thorsteinson
17:01 Ste-Thérèse 5:41 /Km
803
Myra Mead
17:16 St. James Lively 5:46 /Km
801
Katelyn DePoli
17:20 St. James Lively 5:47 /Km
699
Finlay Cuza
17:24 RH Murray PS 5:48 /Km
1383
Gaelle Hevey
17:32 Jeunesse-Active 5:51 /Km
948
Calie Portelance
17:35 St-Augustin 5:52 /Km
869
Karly Kero
17:37 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:53 /Km
635
Danica Peltier
17:42 Marymount Academy 5:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
176
Chelsey Gallipeau
17:47 ESMC 5:56 /Km
605
Caitlyn Luck
17:48 Lively Elem 5:56 /Km
867
Emily Dambremont
17:51 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:57 /Km
731
Danika Gray
18:06 St Anne Catholic School 6:02 /Km
180
Fatime Kedelai
18:13 ESMC 6:05 /Km
187
Emma Legault
18:24 ESMC 6:08 /Km
630
Rachael  Domegan
18:34 Marymount Academy 6:12 /Km
199
Sonya Thompson
18:36 ESMC 6:12 /Km
1448
Danica Gelbert
18:40 de la Decouverte 6:14 /Km
1056
AYLA LAGACÉ
18:44 ST-DENIS 6:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
940
Trinity Duhaime
18:45 St-Augustin 6:15 /Km
191
Alissa Paquette
18:45 ESMC 6:15 /Km
636
Ryan  Pyke
18:47 Marymount Academy 6:16 /Km
173
Sophie Dubois
18:52 ESMC 6:18 /Km
1054
ISABELLE JONAS
18:54 ST-DENIS 6:18 /Km
1198
Janelle Caron
18:59 Ste-Thérèse 6:20 /Km
1199
Paige Cornthwaite
18:59 Ste-Thérèse 6:20 /Km
1062
TIANGCO NOELLE
19:05 ST-DENIS 6:22 /Km
747
Savannah Skowyra
19:16 St. Chatles College Elementary 6:26 /Km
179
Kalyna Hourtovenko
19:22 ESMC 6:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1160
Valérie Ouimet
19:32 Ste-Marie 6:31 /Km
1159
Mia Lemay-Evans
19:32 Ste-Marie 6:31 /Km
730
Ella Caissie
19:33 St Anne Catholic School 6:31 /Km
599
Elliana Blackwell
19:34 Lively Elem 6:32 /Km
182
Margo Lafrenière
19:40 ESMC 6:34 /Km
188
Katherine Lehoux
19:41 ESMC 6:34 /Km
1052
NADIA GUILLEMETTE
19:44 ST-DENIS 6:35 /Km
866
Elektra Courchesne
19:45 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 6:35 /Km
702
Sydney McLean
19:50 RH Murray PS 6:37 /Km
944
Nathalie Levesque
19:54 St-Augustin 6:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1057
SARAH LANTHIER
19:59 ST-DENIS 6:40 /Km
177
Alexie Gervais
20:00 ESMC 6:40 /Km
1282
Ali Laginski
20:03 St-Joseph 6:41 /Km
74
Katia St-Jean
20:07 Alliance St-Joseph 6:43 /Km
72
Emily Chevrette
20:08 Alliance St-Joseph 6:43 /Km
748
Mia Woodbury
20:11 St. Chatles College Elementary 6:44 /Km
1304
Emilie Martin
20:13 st-pierre 6:45 /Km
587
Emily Winsor
20:13 Jean-Paul II 6:45 /Km
585
Paige Marleau
20:14 Jean-Paul II 6:45 /Km
600
Amelia Bois
20:14 Lively Elem 6:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
708
Ashley Touchette
20:16 Rivière-des-Français 6:46 /Km
1302
Sarah Boudreau
20:20 st-pierre 6:47 /Km
1061
JENNA MORAN
20:22 ST-DENIS 6:48 /Km
1050
KAMI DREGER
20:22 ST-DENIS 6:48 /Km
700
Micheala McDonald
20:23 RH Murray PS 6:48 /Km
942
Callie Frappier-Chartrand
20:24 St-Augustin 6:48 /Km
1285
Camryn Ramsay
20:26 St-Joseph 6:49 /Km
1385
Anick Denis-Gauthier
20:35 Jeunesse-Active 6:52 /Km
946
Katie Pilotte
20:37 St-Augustin 6:53 /Km
82
Chloé Rinaldi
20:40 E s Hanmer 6:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
802
Chiedza Dune
20:53 St. James Lively 6:58 /Km
689
Julianna Theriault
21:09 Pavillon-de-l'Avenir 7:03 /Km
586
Mia Rainville
21:15 Jean-Paul II 7:05 /Km
584
Chloé Beaulieu
21:19 Jean-Paul II 7:07 /Km
729
Makayla Bertrand
21:19 St Anne Catholic School 7:07 /Km
728
Trista Baillargeon
21:20 St Anne Catholic School 7:07 /Km
698
Emma Boulrice
21:22 RH Murray PS 7:08 /Km
81
Andra Pretty
21:25 E s Hanmer 7:09 /Km
707
Sydney Laframboise
21:26 Rivière-des-Français 7:09 /Km
632
Mackenzie Fougere
21:27 Marymount Academy 7:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
941
Kali Edmunds
21:41 St-Augustin 7:14 /Km
1231
Kianna Kelly
21:51 St-Étienne 7:17 /Km
640
Kelton  Tellier
21:59 Marymount Academy 7:20 /Km
629
Paige Chevrier
22:00 Marymount Academy 7:20 /Km
1048
CHLOÉ CHOLETTE
22:00 ST-DENIS 7:20 /Km
603
Ellanor Ferguson
22:02 Lively Elem 7:21 /Km
1047
VIGNA BIANCA
22:03 ST-DENIS 7:21 /Km
606
Madison MacIsaac
22:05 Lively Elem 7:22 /Km
194
Zoé Richard
22:12 ESMC 7:24 /Km
1049
MIKEL DREGER
22:16 ST-DENIS 7:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1283
Josée Lefebvre
22:20 St-Joseph 7:27 /Km
938
Camille Benoit
22:29 St-Augustin 7:30 /Km
110
Kailey Lepine
22:53 E. p. Camille-Perron 7:38 /Km
661
Lorelai Ackerland
22:53 Notre-Dame de la Merci 7:38 /Km
634
Shyne O'Hearn
22:57 Marymount Academy 7:39 /Km
83
Hannah Servant
23:06 E s Hanmer 7:42 /Km
868
Riley Kautzman
23:17 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 7:46 /Km
1232
Faith Riutta
23:22 St-Étienne 7:48 /Km
1058
ÉMILIE MAJIKOT
23:25 ST-DENIS 7:49 /Km
943
Hayley Gougeon
23:38 St-Augustin 7:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
183
Yasmine Larouche
23:40 ESMC 7:54 /Km
111
Rachel MacInnis
23:55 E. p. Camille-Perron 7:59 /Km
638
Emily Riddle
23:59 Marymount Academy 8:00 /Km
196
Adyson Rousseau
24:06 ESMC 8:02 /Km
639
Abigail Sam
24:15 Marymount Academy 8:05 /Km
1055
NEWELL KENSEDY
24:24 ST-DENIS 8:08 /Km
1064
ANNA SHAVER
24:25 ST-DENIS 8:09 /Km
1059
SARAH MCCANN
24:40 ST-DENIS 8:14 /Km
1230
Shelbea Chisholm
24:44 St-Étienne 8:15 /Km
190
Alexie Marin
24:55 ESMC 8:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
170
Marissa Alberton
24:58 ESMC 8:20 /Km
601
Emily Del Nin
25:31 Lively Elem 8:31 /Km
604
Hailey Gowan
25:34 Lively Elem 8:32 /Km
149
Zoe Martin
26:08 École St-Antoine 8:43 /Km
686
Mélissa Moreau
26:22 Pavillon-de-l'Avenir 8:48 /Km
169
Habsita Mahamat Tidjani
26:32 EPJS 8:51 /Km
1063
ISABELLA SECCASPINA
26:36 ST-DENIS 8:52 /Km
178
Felicite Gosselin
26:46 ESMC 8:56 /Km
637
Miia Pyoli
26:46 Marymount Academy 8:56 /Km
171
Alexis Best-Côté
26:51 ESMC 8:57 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
939
Alexie Dubé
27:04 St-Augustin 9:02 /Km
1067
DARLYNGIE VILME
27:22 ST-DENIS 9:08 /Km
631
Hannah Dutrisac
27:25 Marymount Academy 9:09 /Km
1284
Cassie Martel
27:36 St-Joseph 9:12 /Km
745
Brittany Bryant
27:43 St. Chatles College Elementary 9:15 /Km
189
Josée Mallette
27:44 ESMC 9:15 /Km
945
Chloé O`Connor
27:51 St-Augustin 9:17 /Km
687
Amy O'bumsawin
27:51 Pavillon-de-l'Avenir 9:17 /Km
175
Mackenzie Dutrisac
28:57 ESMC 9:39 /Km
174
Désirée Ducharme
29:00 ESMC 9:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1066
MIRA TOFFOLI
29:16 ST-DENIS 9:46 /Km
633
Kiara Larocque
30:09 Marymount Academy 10:03 /Km
185
Isabelle Leclaire
30:50 ESMC 10:17 /Km
193
Hailey Pinkos
30:55 ESMC 10:19 /Km
192
Alicia Pinkos
30:57 ESMC 10:19 /Km
181
Courtney Kinsella
30:57 ESMC 10:19 /Km
184
Zoya Lauzon
31:57 ESMC 10:39 /Km
148
Désirée Brabant
33:15 École St-Antoine 11:05 /Km
804
Keanna Potter
33:20 St. James Lively 11:07 /Km
1051
ZOÉ GIONETTE-BOYER
34:21 ST-DENIS 11:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1065
Ilee Stopar-Goudy
34:21 ST-DENIS 11:27 /Km
172
Saraphina Bisaillon
34:25 ESMC 11:29 /Km
1386
Erica-Joe Anglehart
35:45 Jeunesse-Active 11:55 /Km