SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 10-05-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 8 3.0K
Participants Details
: 156
: 142
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
802
Mohamad 84
10:53 Glenhaven 3:38 /Km
529
Liam Clarke
10:56 Ruth Thompson Middle School 3:39 /Km
804
Mukarram 85
11:09 Glenhaven 3:43 /Km
524
Connor Jones
11:11 Ruth Thompson Middle School 3:44 /Km
568
Asher Scaini
11:12 Edenwood MS 3:44 /Km
443
James Renwick
11:16 Lisgar MS 3:46 /Km
520
Cameron Burgess
11:23 Ruth Thompson Middle School 3:48 /Km
89
Ryan Kwiatkowski
11:34 Hillcrest Middle School 3:52 /Km
169
Hanwen Luo
11:40 Homelands Sr. Public School 3:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
517
Ksitiz Kajal
11:43 Ruth Thompson Middle School 3:55 /Km
397
Emerson Miller
11:43 Hazel McCallion 3:55 /Km
444
Jackson Davis
11:44 Lisgar MS 3:55 /Km
707
Jordan Samuel
11:50 Bristol 3:57 /Km
354
Maksimas Zander
11:56 Tomken Road 3:59 /Km
627
Aidan Fletcher
11:58 Tecumseh P.S. 4:00 /Km
647
Connor Schofield
12:01 Dolphin SPS 4:01 /Km
171
Ryan He
12:04 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:02 /Km
355
Eli Zima Luste
12:06 Tomken Road 4:02 /Km
357
Brandon Menezes
12:09 Tomken Road 4:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
356
Sepehr Dabbagh
12:09 Tomken Road 4:03 /Km
90
Matthew Arai
12:14 Hillcrest Middle School 4:05 /Km
253
Male81 RunnerM81
12:14 Fallingbrook 4:05 /Km
900
Ansh Patel
12:17 Lisgar MS 4:06 /Km
630
Andrew Clausen
12:19 Tecumseh P.S. 4:07 /Km
445
Yadushan Thurairasa
12:21 Lisgar MS 4:07 /Km
712
Aarya Penneru
12:24 Bristol 4:08 /Km
125
Fawzan Khan
12:26 David Leeder Middle School 4:09 /Km
358
Jonathan Chu
12:28 Tomken Road 4:10 /Km
709
Joseph Babayeju
12:29 Bristol 4:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
257
Male85 RunnerM85
12:29 Fallingbrook 4:10 /Km
446
Hassan Nayefh
12:30 Lisgar MS 4:10 /Km
231
Kenneth Nguyen
12:32 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:11 /Km
658
Zachary Kralik
12:35 Riverside PS 4:12 /Km
359
Tyrone Tsao
12:36 Tomken Road 4:12 /Km
254
Male82 RunnerM82
12:37 Fallingbrook 4:13 /Km
91
Aidan Fraser
12:41 Hillcrest Middle School 4:14 /Km
258
Male86 RunnerM86
12:45 Fallingbrook 4:15 /Km
360
Griffen Ip
12:45 Tomken Road 4:15 /Km
256
Male84 RunnerM84
12:45 Fallingbrook 4:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
362
Ray Zhou
12:47 Tomken Road 4:16 /Km
448
Braeden Hill
12:49 Lisgar MS 4:17 /Km
363
Cristian Marinescu
12:52 Tomken Road 4:18 /Km
175
Andrew Van Spall
12:53 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:18 /Km
400
Afnan Ansari
12:54 Hazel McCallion 4:18 /Km
799
Luka 81
12:55 Glenhaven 4:19 /Km
184
Michael Huang
12:59 Queenston Drive Public School 4:20 /Km
87
Adrian Breen
13:00 Hillcrest Middle School 4:20 /Km
166
Andre Pecar
13:06 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:22 /Km
484
Osama Mohammad
13:06 Camilla 4:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
567
Jack MacDonald
13:08 Edenwood MS 4:23 /Km
623
Ethan Lumley
13:08 Tecumseh P.S. 4:23 /Km
631
Matthew Jesney
13:08 Tecumseh P.S. 4:23 /Km
637
Raiyan Samin
13:09 Thomas Street PS 4:23 /Km
806
Abdullah 86
13:09 Glenhaven 4:23 /Km
173
Ryan Shiels
13:10 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:24 /Km
638
Ahmed Imana
13:12 Thomas Street PS 4:24 /Km
711
Aidan Ismali
13:13 Bristol 4:25 /Km
706
Adithya Kotur
13:14 Bristol 4:25 /Km
713
Steven Tieu
13:15 Bristol 4:25 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
236
Krunal Patel
13:17 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:26 /Km
660
Eden Kitusa
13:24 Riverside PS 4:28 /Km
558
Forest Li
13:24 Erin Centre MS 4:28 /Km
525
John Chen
13:25 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:29 /Km
768
NANTHAN ARANAN
13:26 Fairwind 4:29 /Km
88
Connor Begg
13:27 Hillcrest Middle School 4:29 /Km
705
Adam Law
13:27 Bristol 4:29 /Km
401
Samar Gill
13:29 Hazel McCallion 4:30 /Km
260
Male88 RunnerM88
13:31 Fallingbrook 4:31 /Km
569
Daniel Constantinescu
13:31 Edenwood MS 4:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
805
Ibrahim 85
13:33 Glenhaven 4:31 /Km
364
Everson Shen
13:36 Tomken Road 4:32 /Km
365
Jaylen Brown
13:37 Tomken Road 4:33 /Km
528
Tristen Spence
13:40 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:34 /Km
800
Abdul 81
13:41 Glenhaven 4:34 /Km
659
Theodore Weihmayr
13:43 Riverside PS 4:35 /Km
259
Male87 RunnerM87
13:43 Fallingbrook 4:35 /Km
399
Hamzah Noman
13:44 Hazel McCallion 4:35 /Km
361
Sean Harris
13:46 Tomken Road 4:36 /Km
233
William Lam
13:50 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
367
Carter Wong
13:50 Tomken Road 4:37 /Km
126
Connor Chataway
13:51 David Leeder Middle School 4:37 /Km
576
Eric Luo
13:52 The Woodlands 4:38 /Km
447
Scott Curdie
13:54 Lisgar MS 4:38 /Km
616
Tanner Farquharson
13:54 Tecumseh P.S. 4:38 /Km
769
AKTAR YUNIS
13:58 Fairwind 4:40 /Km
398
Yusif Mousa
13:58 Hazel McCallion 4:40 /Km
618
Mali Gahinja
13:59 Tecumseh P.S. 4:40 /Km
127
Vikram Chandar
14:00 David Leeder Middle School 4:40 /Km
167
Jeffrey-Kai Li
14:01 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
629
Korly Regan
14:01 Tecumseh P.S. 4:41 /Km
124
Pathmann Puvithas
14:03 David Leeder Middle School 4:41 /Km
198
Samuel Zheng
14:03 Erin Mills Middle School 4:41 /Km
773
EKMEKCI AHMET
14:04 Fairwind 4:42 /Km
626
Jacob Cummings
14:05 Tecumseh P.S. 4:42 /Km
559
Adeem Chaudhry
14:05 Erin Centre MS 4:42 /Km
807
Dalton 86
14:09 Glenhaven 4:43 /Km
801
Zakwan 84
14:15 Glenhaven 4:45 /Km
628
Tommy Latter
14:16 Tecumseh P.S. 4:46 /Km
708
Hamza Yalcin
14:20 Bristol 4:47 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
170
Geffrey Chu
14:23 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:48 /Km
686
Daniel Boukharov
14:23 Hillside PS 4:48 /Km
368
John Lee
14:30 Tomken Road 4:50 /Km
516
Saad Abrar Hussain
14:31 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:51 /Km
774
EBRAHEM RAMI
14:34 Fairwind 4:52 /Km
624
Oliver Alpe
14:35 Tecumseh P.S. 4:52 /Km
449
Adil Mohammed
14:39 Lisgar MS 4:53 /Km
715
Khuzaimah Iqbal
14:42 Bristol 4:54 /Km
770
SHAH DEEP
14:42 Fairwind 4:54 /Km
172
Daniel Zhou
14:43 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
622
Alex Hogan
14:45 Tecumseh P.S. 4:55 /Km
86
Leo Dong
14:49 Hillcrest Middle School 4:57 /Km
164
Alex Nani
14:58 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:00 /Km
234
Jacob Carabetta
15:00 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:00 /Km
450
Jacob Port
15:00 Lisgar MS 5:00 /Km
771
CHUNG TRAVIS
15:01 Fairwind 5:01 /Km
235
Mahmoud Mourad
15:06 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:02 /Km
168
Colin Pronev
15:07 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:03 /Km
165
Matthew Eisenberg
15:10 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:04 /Km
714
Harman Sandhu
15:14 Bristol 5:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
808
Eilia 86
15:18 Glenhaven 5:06 /Km
228
Fahad Mirza
15:25 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:09 /Km
183
Ammaar Ansari
15:30 Queenston Drive Public School 5:10 /Km
174
Shreyas Tanguturi
15:32 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:11 /Km
366
Adam Hameed
15:35 Tomken Road 5:12 /Km
239
Thomas Cordoba
15:44 Green Glade 5:15 /Km
129
Ali Masood
15:53 David Leeder Middle School 5:18 /Km
579
Kanwal Behal
15:55 The Woodlands 5:19 /Km
229
Abdallah Omran
16:02 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:21 /Km
577
Sean Qiao
16:08 The Woodlands 5:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
535
Zain Ali
16:18 Queen Elizabeth 5:26 /Km
128
Rakib Kibriya
16:22 David Leeder Middle School 5:28 /Km
625
Julian Cappuccio
16:24 Tecumseh P.S. 5:28 /Km
403
Wilson Le
16:25 Hazel McCallion 5:29 /Km
621
Aziz Bani Torf
16:25 Tecumseh P.S. 5:29 /Km
685
Nolin Cook
16:36 Hillside PS 5:32 /Km
232
Yousuf Fadel
16:44 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:35 /Km
710
Philip Tomic
17:03 Bristol 5:41 /Km
803
Arshad 84
17:08 Glenhaven 5:43 /Km
240
Justin Lam
17:49 Green Glade 5:57 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
451
Malik Allamby
18:11 Lisgar MS 6:04 /Km
521
Sarthak Bhot
18:33 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:11 /Km
85
Gavin Ramnauth
18:37 Hillcrest Middle School 6:13 /Km