SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 10-05-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Girls Grade 7 3.0K
Participants Details
: 146
: 140
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
147
Orly Ogilvy
12:09 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:03 /Km
213
Nicole Hartnell
12:30 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:10 /Km
212
Alisha Naik
12:44 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:15 /Km
323
Savannah Stoll
12:45 Tomken Road 4:15 /Km
826
Erika L
13:02 Allan A. Martin 4:21 /Km
322
Sana Menon
13:11 Tomken Road 4:24 /Km
49
Erika Porter
13:12 Hillcrest Middle School 4:24 /Km
531
Mackenzie More
13:36 Queen Elizabeth 4:32 /Km
327
Maya Delic
13:47 Tomken Road 4:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
47
Natalie Kanceljak
13:48 Hillcrest Middle School 4:36 /Km
325
Christina Alexiou
13:50 Tomken Road 4:37 /Km
661
Molly Skeoch
13:52 Riverside PS 4:38 /Km
44
Aurora Hammerstedt
13:57 Hillcrest Middle School 4:39 /Km
148
Olivia Richter
14:04 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:42 /Km
736
BIRCH ARIENNE
14:04 Fairwind 4:42 /Km
242
Kasia Blundell
14:06 Green Glade 4:42 /Km
43
Mia Bard
14:07 Hillcrest Middle School 4:43 /Km
329
Ema Masic
14:17 Tomken Road 4:46 /Km
413
Kay Kim
14:27 Lisgar MS 4:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
653
Kasha Bignall
14:30 Riverside PS 4:50 /Km
796
Mikayla 71
14:30 Glenhaven 4:50 /Km
40
Maya Lakhani
14:35 Hillcrest Middle School 4:52 /Km
151
Katie Sauve-Hare
14:36 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:52 /Km
210
Lia Rojo Recio
14:38 The Valleys S.P.S. 4:53 /Km
336
Aryana Akhlagh-Nejat
14:42 Tomken Road 4:54 /Km
328
Dallone Beauchemin
14:44 Tomken Road 4:55 /Km
502
Syra Singh
14:52 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:58 /Km
650
Fiona Chamberlain
14:53 Dolphin SPS 4:58 /Km
324
Nicole Bucur
14:54 Tomken Road 4:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
337
Melek Kudo
14:54 Tomken Road 4:58 /Km
379
Emily Lee
14:55 Hazel McCallion 4:59 /Km
471
Sarah Halime
14:57 Camilla 4:59 /Km
150
Isabela Petri
14:57 Homelands Sr. Public School 4:59 /Km
463
Elyazia Al Hawamdeh
14:59 Camilla 5:00 /Km
36
Subhan Mattan
15:03 Hillcrest Middle School 5:01 /Km
277
Female71 RunnerF71
15:04 Fallingbrook 5:02 /Km
677
Michal Ilkanaev
15:04 Hillside PS 5:02 /Km
45
Yasmeen Dekytspotter
15:09 Hillcrest Middle School 5:03 /Km
326
Anastasia Yachevich
15:10 Tomken Road 5:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
153
Leyla Soufan
15:11 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:04 /Km
532
Cameron Tucker
15:12 Queen Elizabeth 5:04 /Km
339
Maria El Shentnawy
15:19 Tomken Road 5:07 /Km
380
Lindsay Leclair
15:22 Hazel McCallion 5:08 /Km
511
Rebecca Girma
15:23 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:08 /Km
154
Helen Zhao
15:25 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:09 /Km
414
Daniya Shoaib
15:28 Lisgar MS 5:10 /Km
338
Zohal Kamal
15:28 Tomken Road 5:10 /Km
473
Libby Buntain
15:30 Camilla 5:10 /Km
333
Xiwen Hou
15:38 Tomken Road 5:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
797
Erilyn 72
15:40 Glenhaven 5:14 /Km
37
Reem Majjani
15:44 Hillcrest Middle School 5:15 /Km
330
Monica Cornea
15:46 Tomken Road 5:16 /Km
331
Julia Wiesik
15:48 Tomken Road 5:16 /Km
738
KHAN SADIA
15:54 Fairwind 5:18 /Km
466
Emily Benson
15:55 Camilla 5:19 /Km
208
Mayram Mohammed
16:00 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:20 /Km
561
Alysha Nyereyemhuka
16:01 Edenwood MS 5:21 /Km
737
SAHAF RAHMA
16:06 Fairwind 5:22 /Km
51
Thip Selvasegaram
16:09 Hillcrest Middle School 5:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
50
Camille Louise
16:10 Hillcrest Middle School 5:24 /Km
415
Mariam Elhag
16:10 Lisgar MS 5:24 /Km
603
Kerrin Kerr
16:10 Tecumseh P.S. 5:24 /Km
52
Jordan Ganley
16:11 Hillcrest Middle School 5:24 /Km
739
IFILL ZAHRA
16:13 Fairwind 5:25 /Km
56
Cece Han
16:14 Hillcrest Middle School 5:25 /Km
53
Claire Kwiatkowski
16:15 Hillcrest Middle School 5:25 /Km
103
Sonia Ramlogan
16:19 David Leeder Middle School 5:27 /Km
48
Noosha Aval
16:24 Hillcrest Middle School 5:28 /Km
742
HOSSAIN NABIHA
16:26 Fairwind 5:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
513
Yumna Abed
16:27 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:29 /Km
156
Romesa Khan
16:32 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:31 /Km
740
KAUR JASPREET
16:33 Fairwind 5:31 /Km
741
ABU-HALIMEH NOOR
16:33 Fairwind 5:31 /Km
334
Jade Rogers
16:37 Tomken Road 5:33 /Km
207
Krutika Gawali
16:37 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:33 /Km
745
SHAHZAD TABIA
16:39 Fairwind 5:33 /Km
335
Selina Lin
16:45 Tomken Road 5:35 /Km
641
Kelly Clark
16:51 Dolphin SPS 5:37 /Km
211
Eren Mustafa
16:57 The Valleys S.P.S. 5:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
281
Female75 RunnerF75
16:57 Fallingbrook 5:39 /Km
278
Female72 RunnerF72
16:58 Fallingbrook 5:40 /Km
149
Jada Mohammed
17:02 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:41 /Km
562
Erica Butler
17:02 Edenwood MS 5:41 /Km
564
Lucy Doiron
17:09 Edenwood MS 5:43 /Km
571
Sarra Shaker
17:15 The Woodlands 5:45 /Km
418
Thea Vasilakis
17:17 Lisgar MS 5:46 /Km
533
Kathy Li
17:30 Queen Elizabeth 5:50 /Km
280
Female74 RunnerF74
17:42 Fallingbrook 5:54 /Km
417
Yasmin Elhag
17:45 Lisgar MS 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
279
Female73 RunnerF73
17:49 Fallingbrook 5:57 /Km
152
Fariah Rao
17:51 Homelands Sr. Public School 5:57 /Km
194
Julia Park
17:56 Erin Mills Middle School 5:59 /Km
416
Nour Elhag
17:58 Lisgar MS 6:00 /Km
282
Female76 RunnerF76
17:58 Fallingbrook 6:00 /Km
283
Female77 RunnerF77
18:03 Fallingbrook 6:01 /Km
419
Alishba Hussain
18:04 Lisgar MS 6:02 /Km
243
Cinna L
18:08 Green Glade 6:03 /Km
474
Apoorva Dhananjay
18:14 Camilla 6:05 /Km
468
Kelly Nguyen
18:16 Camilla 6:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
209
Mrdula Shivaram
18:18 The Valleys S.P.S. 6:06 /Km
192
Hawon Kim
18:19 Erin Mills Middle School 6:07 /Km
655
Sierra Greenaway
18:21 Riverside PS 6:07 /Km
38
Mona Lotfi
18:23 Hillcrest Middle School 6:08 /Km
104
Maheen Khan
18:25 David Leeder Middle School 6:09 /Km
54
Hania Moustafa
18:31 Hillcrest Middle School 6:11 /Km
462
Jessica Hamberg
18:33 Camilla 6:11 /Km
645
Grace Magro
18:34 Dolphin SPS 6:12 /Km
510
Dina Kilani
18:35 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:12 /Km
499
Marissa Williams
18:35 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
46
Laura Comrie
18:36 Hillcrest Middle School 6:12 /Km
41
Jana Thoba
18:40 Hillcrest Middle School 6:14 /Km
467
Arij Shujaat
18:45 Camilla 6:15 /Km
509
Nayab Khan
18:50 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:17 /Km
464
Jessica Gale
18:57 Camilla 6:19 /Km
743
DUONG JENNIFER
19:09 Fairwind 6:23 /Km
157
Rahmah Riaz
19:16 Homelands Sr. Public School 6:26 /Km
696
Lovvama Hasan
19:17 Bristol 6:26 /Km
798
Sophia 73
19:28 Glenhaven 6:30 /Km
507
Anisha Thiruselvam
19:32 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
498
Kavya Sharma
19:33 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:31 /Km
500
Zoha Mehtab
19:33 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:31 /Km
193
Claire Smith
19:44 Erin Mills Middle School 6:35 /Km
476
Haya Al-Salihi
19:47 Camilla 6:36 /Km
512
Amna Khan
19:51 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:37 /Km
643
Skylar Kristensen
20:09 Dolphin SPS 6:43 /Km
602
Sasha Pirner
20:21 Tecumseh P.S. 6:47 /Km
469
Zoiee Downey Burgher
20:32 Camilla 6:51 /Km
676
Anna Gicante
20:34 Hillside PS 6:52 /Km
695
Tiffany Tea
20:34 Bristol 6:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
475
Sally Basil
20:43 Camilla 6:55 /Km
39
Adhreshya Anand
21:04 Hillcrest Middle School 7:02 /Km
465
Kira Lehan
21:15 Camilla 7:05 /Km
472
Mrinalini Rajesh
21:39 Camilla 7:13 /Km
470
Melissa Lu
21:46 Camilla 7:16 /Km
503
Zainab Al Khatib
22:09 Ruth Thompson Middle School 7:23 /Km
42
Nadia Tellez
22:26 Hillcrest Middle School 7:29 /Km
55
Tiana Beaton
22:46 Hillcrest Middle School 7:36 /Km
654
Jennifer Igbinoba
23:59 Riverside PS 8:00 /Km
504
Farah Bakir
24:36 Ruth Thompson Middle School 8:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
514
Nisren Almonajjed
25:54 Ruth Thompson Middle School 8:38 /Km