CCAA Cross Country Championships

Event Details
Date : 10-11-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: King City, Ontario
Description: Male
Participants Details
: 126
: 120
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
107
Matthew Travaglini
26:19 SAIT Trojans 3:18 /Km 1
17
Leonard Chesoo
27:22 Concordia Thunder 3:26 /Km
78
Mathhew Hope
28:01 Red Deer Kings and Queens 3:31 /Km 2
122
Andrew Brown
28:10 St. Lawrence Vikings 3:32 /Km
1
Simon-Oliver St. Laurent Papadomanolakis
28:19 Ahuntsic Indiens/Indiennes 3:33 /Km 3
44
Philippe Morneau-Cartier
28:19 Garneau Élans 3:33 /Km 4
72
Kyle Rooke
28:27 Mohawk Mountaineers 3:34 /Km 5
110
Jacques Saayman
28:33 SAIT Trojans 3:35 /Km 6
6
Marc-André Trudeau Perron
28:38 André-Grasset Phénix 3:35 /Km 7
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
85
Tyler Jones
28:41 St. Clair Saints 3:36 /Km 8
12
Karl Belley
28:42 Champlain Saint -Lambert Cavaliers 3:36 /Km 9
56
Pierre-Yves Normandin
28:51 Jonquière Gaillards 3:37 /Km 10
84
Andre Tomasian
29:07 St. Clair Saints 3:39 /Km 11
101
Cole Bond
29:10 Sheridan Bruins 3:39 /Km 12
88
Thador Tekhli
29:11 St. Clair Saints 3:39 /Km 13
86
Rick Nepomuceno
29:11 St. Clair Saints 3:39 /Km 14
120
William Davalan,
29:12 Jean-de-Brébeuf Dynamiques 3:39 /Km
74
Fred Muriu
29:13 Mohawk Mountaineers 3:40 /Km 15
73
Jason LaPorta
29:13 Mohawk Mountaineers 3:40 /Km 16
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
106
Cameron Ross
29:15 Sheridan Bruins 3:40 /Km 17
2
Edmond Roy
29:16 Ahuntsic Indiens/Indiennes 3:40 /Km 18
41
David Giradin
29:29 Garneau Élans 3:42 /Km 19
19
Luke Groulx
29:33 Fanshawe Falcons 3:42 /Km 20
115
Michio Green
29:33 Alberta Vikings 3:42 /Km 21
100
Louis-Philippe Ringuet
29:36 Sherbrooke Volontaires 3:42 /Km 22
60
Ahad Naim
29:37 Laurier Bradford Golden Hawks 3:43 /Km
108
Daryl Ross
29:39 SAIT Trojans 3:43 /Km 23
18
Zed Roy
29:45 Édouard-Montpetit Lynx 3:44 /Km
119
William Simoneau
29:47 Victoriaville Vulkins 3:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
125
Kale Heino
29:49 UTM Eagles 3:44 /Km
97
David Dube
29:52 Sherbrooke Volontaires 3:44 /Km 24
124
Garrick Loewen
29:55 George Brown Huskies 3:45 /Km
34
Michael MacInnes
29:56 Georgian Grizzlies 3:45 /Km 25
121
Jérémy Courchesne
29:56 Régional de Lanaudière a L'Assomption Cyclones 3:45 /Km
11
Jasmin Bellerive
29:57 Champlain Saint -Lambert Cavaliers 3:45 /Km 26
62
Connor Jackson
30:02 Lethbridge Kodiaks 3:46 /Km 27
111
Brant Lauweryssen
30:06 SAIT Trojans 3:46 /Km 28
20
Kyle Luyt
30:11 Fanshawe Falcons 3:47 /Km 29
79
Daniel Szucs
30:14 Red Deer Kings and Queens 3:47 /Km 30
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
66
Alexis Deslauriers
30:16 Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 3:47 /Km 31
16
Christopher Quesnel
30:16 Champlain Saint -Lambert Cavaliers 3:47 /Km 32
65
Timothy Kimaiyo
30:22 Lethbridge Kodiaks 3:48 /Km 33
50
Adam Cole Czuchnicki
30:23 Humber Hawks 3:48 /Km 34
81
Devin Saunders
30:25 Red Deer Kings and Queens 3:49 /Km 35
57
Pascal Côté
30:28 Jonquière Gaillards 3:49 /Km 36
102
Matthew Reeves
30:32 Sheridan Bruins 3:49 /Km 37
7
Matteo Labelle Cossios
30:34 André-Grasset Phénix 3:50 /Km 38
54
Graiden Maynard
30:35 Humber Hawks 3:50 /Km 39
52
Joshua Heuving
30:36 Humber Hawks 3:50 /Km 40
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
51
Aaron Veenstra
30:38 Humber Hawks 3:50 /Km 41
21
John Berthelot
30:40 Fanshawe Falcons 3:50 /Km 42
123
Bobby Buck
30:40 Loyalist Lancers 3:50 /Km
117
Benjamin Osorio
30:40 Alberta Vikings 3:50 /Km 43
13
Jeremy Burg
30:43 Champlain Saint -Lambert Cavaliers 3:51 /Km 44
35
Jeffrey Scott
30:44 Georgian Grizzlies 3:51 /Km 45
113
Nathanael Tabert
30:46 Alberta Vikings 3:51 /Km 46
9
Justin Landreville
30:46 André-Grasset Phénix 3:51 /Km 47
22
Dean VanHerpe
30:49 Fanshawe Falcons 3:52 /Km 48
47
Eric Nooy
30:49 Grande Prairie Wolves 3:52 /Km 49
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
98
Etienne Durocher
30:50 Sherbrooke Volontaires 3:52 /Km 50
104
Alex Ball
30:51 Sheridan Bruins 3:52 /Km 51
27
Niklas Bickerstaffe
30:52 Fleming Knights 3:52 /Km 52
103
Andrew Convery
30:58 Sheridan Bruins 3:53 /Km 53
42
Francis Fortin
30:59 Garneau Élans 3:53 /Km 54
29
Luis (William) Curry
31:05 Fleming Knights 3:54 /Km 55
68
Marc Sfeir
31:06 Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 3:54 /Km 56
80
Cooper Cheshire
31:08 Red Deer Kings and Queens 3:54 /Km 57
69
Simon Prince
31:09 Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 3:54 /Km 58
67
Thomas Laviolette
31:10 Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 3:54 /Km 59
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
14
Samuel Côté
31:15 Champlain Saint -Lambert Cavaliers 3:55 /Km 60
109
Mathew Hebert
31:20 SAIT Trojans 3:55 /Km 61
53
Peter Wilson
31:28 Humber Hawks 3:56 /Km 62
95
Felix-Antoine Lamirande
31:34 Sherbrooke Volontaires 3:57 /Km 63
39
Adiren Lavoie-Racine
31:35 Garneau Élans 3:57 /Km 64
23
Justin Verburg
31:38 Fanshawe Falcons 3:58 /Km 65
90
Itamar Zilberman
31:42 Seneca Sting 3:58 /Km 66
96
Frederik Rivard
31:43 Sherbrooke Volontaires 3:58 /Km 67
89
Tyler Tofflemire
31:44 St. Clair Saints 3:58 /Km 68
99
Jérémie Lépine
31:45 Sherbrooke Volontaires 3:59 /Km 69
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
105
Quinn Middleton
31:49 Sheridan Bruins 3:59 /Km 70
87
Jack Porter
31:57 St. Clair Saints 4:00 /Km 71
83
Lucas Wessner
32:01 Red Deer Kings and Queens 4:01 /Km 72
55
Zakheria Nixon
32:02 Humber Hawks 4:01 /Km 73
38
Tyler Thomson
32:05 Georgian Grizzlies 4:01 /Km 74
70
Émile Girouard-Laflamme
32:06 Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 4:01 /Km 75
43
Oliver Desmeules
32:13 Garneau Élans 4:02 /Km 76
15
Émile Garon
32:13 Champlain Saint -Lambert Cavaliers 4:02 /Km 77
126
Haseeb Malik
32:19 UTM Eagles 4:03 /Km
46
Miguel Macedo Teran
32:21 Grande Prairie Wolves 4:03 /Km 78
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
112
Po-Ying (Jemmy) Lee
32:26 SAIT Trojans 4:04 /Km 79
40
Alexis Denault-Lemaire
32:37 Garneau Élans 4:05 /Km 80
64
Keven Kipchumba
32:42 Lethbridge Kodiaks 4:06 /Km 81
127
Brice Wilkes
32:43 Grande Prairie Wolves 4:06 /Km 82
114
Noah Day
32:45 Alberta Vikings 4:06 /Km 83
75
Carter Rudge
32:51 Mohawk Mountaineers 4:07 /Km 84
61
Daniel Robdrup
32:54 Lethbridge Kodiaks 4:07 /Km 85
31
Benjamin Lauder
33:12 Fleming Knights 4:09 /Km 86
58
Adam Gautreau
33:16 Jonquière Gaillards 4:10 /Km 87
33
William Britton
33:38 Georgian Grizzlies 4:13 /Km 88
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
45
Tairas Fournier
33:39 Grande Prairie Wolves 4:13 /Km 89
59
Marcus Gauthier
34:15 Jonquière Gaillards 4:17 /Km 90
63
Tanner Rent
34:23 Lethbridge Kodiaks 4:18 /Km 91
116
Joe Sartison
34:26 Alberta Vikings 4:19 /Km 92
30
Mathew Houlzet
34:29 Fleming Knights 4:19 /Km 93
82
Stephen Rowley
34:41 Red Deer Kings and Queens 4:21 /Km 94
71
Thomas Hamel
34:41 Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 4:21 /Km 95
77
Josh Boisvert
35:57 Mohawk Mountaineers 4:30 /Km 96
76
Dermott Shepherd
36:03 Mohawk Mountaineers 4:31 /Km 97
10
Marc-André Roy
36:08 André-Grasset Phénix 4:31 /Km 98
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
24
Patrick Morgan
36:14 Fanshawe Falcons 4:32 /Km 99
8
Luke Fisher
36:20 André-Grasset Phénix 4:33 /Km 100
93
Dmytro Oriekhov
36:26 Seneca Sting 4:34 /Km 101
118
Jackson Sweder
36:52 Alberta Vikings 4:37 /Km 102
92
Steven Leung
36:55 Seneca Sting 4:37 /Km 103
36
Nelvin Sen
37:27 Georgian Grizzlies 4:41 /Km 104
37
David Sun
37:48 Georgian Grizzlies 4:44 /Km 105
91
Brian Lew
38:07 Seneca Sting 4:46 /Km 106
4
Samtou Bodjona
39:23 Ahuntsic Indiens/Indiennes 4:56 /Km 107
5
Antoine Dalterio
39:23 Ahuntsic Indiens/Indiennes 4:56 /Km 108
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units Teampoints
32
Cole Miller
39:27 Fleming Knights 4:56 /Km 109