The KEE 5k

Event Details
Date : 21-07-2018
Type: Running
Location: Bala, Ontario
Description: 5k
Participants Details
: 126
: 113
: 40
: 38
: 86
: 75
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
960
Bernie Hogan
17:44 Bancroft 3:33 /Km
924
Pete Dilworth
18:24 Bala 3:40 /Km
942
Dan Fiorini
19:27 Schomberg 3:53 /Km
926
Josh Douma
19:51 Ayr 3:58 /Km
988
Walt Olson
19:57 Guelph 3:59 /Km
902
krista Allen
20:04 Collingwood 4:00 /Km
1000
Kathryn Sherwood
20:07 Toronto 4:01 /Km
1016
Andrew White
20:40 Midland 4:07 /Km
932
Samantha Edwards
21:17 Toronto 4:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
925
Blythe Doole
21:46 Etobicoke 4:21 /Km
1006
Kyle Strong
22:08 Mississauga 4:25 /Km
938
Rob Erickson
22:09 Hanmer 4:25 /Km
981
Vanessa Morris
22:09 Stouffville 4:25 /Km
1025
sarah Hull
22:11 Toronto 4:26 /Km
1001
Adrienne Slater
22:18 Mississauga 4:27 /Km
968
Katy Knox
23:00 Toronto 4:34 /Km
909
Owen Brasi
23:04 Bracebridge 4:37 /Km
966
Rick Kenney
23:05 Mississauga 4:36 /Km
986
Jack Olson
23:25 Guelph 4:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1021
Jon Young
23:26 Elliot Lake 4:40 /Km
917
Heather Claridge
23:27 Bracebridge 4:41 /Km
993
Annika Rinas
23:52 Toronto 4:45 /Km
935
Emma Elliott
23:56 Huntsville 4:46 /Km
904
Stephanie Armstrong
24:25 Barrie 4:52 /Km
989
Tim Payne
24:57 Oro-Medonte 4:59 /Km
956
Luke Harding
24:58 Kingston 4:59 /Km
946
Ali Friend
25:32 N. Easton 5:05 /Km
1014
DOUGLAS WAND
25:38 Campbellville 5:05 /Km
964
Alisha Kassam
25:39 Toronto 5:07 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
991
Mike Pocock
25:52 Stitsville 5:10 /Km
944
Nicole Fiorini
25:57 Schomberg 5:11 /Km
957
Jordan Harris
26:00 Bracebridge 5:10 /Km
987
Richard Olson
26:08 Guelph 5:13 /Km
972
Brenda Mannings
26:16 Port Carling 5:13 /Km
1003
Aaron Stevenson
26:17 Burlington 5:13 /Km
953
Mike Graydon
26:23 Toronto 5:15 /Km
901
Rallsauce Alan
26:24 Bala 5:16 /Km
977
Cayley Mercer
26:38 Exeter 5:16 /Km
961
Mona Horvath
26:40 Bracebridge 5:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
931
Lauren Edwards
26:49 Toronto 5:21 /Km
959
Noah Hemmerling
26:57 Winnipeg 5:21 /Km
934
Brian Elliott
27:17 Huntsville 5:26 /Km
973
Ian Mayhew
27:20 Bala 5:27 /Km
922
JIM DACH
27:26 HAMILTON 5:27 /Km
1013
Melissa Walker
27:31 Utterson 5:29 /Km
1017
Candace Wiese
27:31 Port Carling 5:29 /Km
962
Christie Hunt
27:40 Bracebridge 5:31 /Km
906
Andrea Bart
27:44 Washago 5:30 /Km
994
Stefan Rinas
27:49 Toronto 5:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
999
Haley Shedlosky
27:57 Barrie 5:35 /Km
951
Jonathan Graydon
28:10 Toronto 5:37 /Km
1018
Graham Wise
28:21 Clarksburg 5:38 /Km
1004
Danita Stevenson
28:33 Burlington 5:41 /Km
929
Tammy Edgerton
28:33 Bracebridge 5:40 /Km
1024
Nano Stasiak
28:39 5:43 /Km
1020
Carolina Young
28:40 Kingston 5:43 /Km
914
Stephanie Burton
28:48 Gravenhurst 5:43 /Km
1005
Natalie Strang
29:06 Bracebridge 5:45 /Km
1019
Sue Wise
29:24 Clarksburg 5:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
910
Charmaine Broughton
29:34 Bracebridge 5:53 /Km
915
Melissa Chaffey
29:35 Novar 5:53 /Km
969
Nancy Konyu
29:50 Oro-Medonte 5:56 /Km
955
Alena Grunwald
29:54 Toronto 5:57 /Km
958
Christy Hemmerling
29:56 Winnipeg 5:57 /Km
954
Dorin Greenwood
30:01 San Jose 5:58 /Km
982
Erika Morrison
30:10 Port Carling 5:59 /Km
984
Sara Nemec
30:20 North Bay 6:01 /Km
975
Alexandra Mcneill
30:21 Richmond Hill 6:03 /Km
974
Lori McDonald
30:23 Bracebridge 6:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
936
Reghan Ellis
31:23 Bracebridge 6:15 /Km
979
Jennifer Morgan
31:24 Utterson 6:14 /Km
965
Sarah Kaye
31:45 Milford Bay 6:19 /Km
1007
Kate Thomson
31:45 Bracebridge 6:19 /Km
903
Alyssa Armstrong
31:47 Coldwater 6:20 /Km
978
Kathryn Monk
31:58 Utterson 6:22 /Km
948
Jaime Goncalves
31:58 Beeton 6:21 /Km
949
Tanya Goncalves
31:58 Beeton 6:21 /Km
918
Ben Clark
32:03 Dundas 6:22 /Km
1011
Leslie Tumangday
32:23 Toronto 6:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
945
Jaime Fox
32:30 Unionville 6:28 /Km
992
Emily Reid
32:30 WHITBY 6:28 /Km
952
Matthew Graydon
32:38 Toronto 6:30 /Km
950
Barbara Graydon
32:47 Toronto 6:32 /Km
980
Patrick Morris
33:00 gravenhurst 6:32 /Km
976
Becky Mercer
33:35 Exeter 6:39 /Km
1026
Dayna Morris
33:40 Stouffville 6:41 /Km
970
Jennifer MacDonald
34:09 Gravenhurst 6:48 /Km
939
Rodora Erickson
34:40 Hanmer 6:55 /Km
947
Natasha Garber
34:43 Huntsville 6:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
923
Carlye Dash
35:25 Gravenhurst 7:04 /Km
1022
Maria Young
35:38 Elliot Lake 7:00 /Km
1008
MarySue Tournour
35:56 Bracebridge 7:10 /Km
963
Susan Ianni
35:57 Markham 7:10 /Km
941
Quinn Farlie
37:03 Bala 7:21 /Km
967
David Knox
37:24 Mississauga 7:26 /Km
985
Shari Neville
37:41 Bracebridge 7:30 /Km
913
Ken Burns
37:54 Barrie 7:31 /Km
1010
Erwin Tumangday
38:04 Toronto 7:35 /Km
927
emily duffy
39:30 Oro Medonte 7:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
940
Kristan Farlie
41:21 Bala 8:13 /Km
1015
Wendy Watson
43:45 ANCASTER 8:42 /Km
943
Karen Fiorini
44:47 Schomberg 8:56 /Km
995
Lisa Rolfe
44:48 New lowell 8:55 /Km
1012
Nadine Visschedyk
45:59 Bala 9:09 /Km
933
Samantha Edwards
46:47 Wahnapitae 9:19 /Km
912
TARA BURKE
47:36 BRAMPTON 9:27 /Km
1009
Kathy Troina
47:36 Mississauga 9:27 /Km
1023
Ella Rinas
48:18 Oakville 9:38 /Km
921
Todd Crockford
53:40 Port carling 10:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
907
Happy Bhullar
53:40 Winnipeg 10:40 /Km
920
Laurie Crockford
53:41 Port Carling 10:41 /Km
930
Ashley Edwards
1:01:21 Wahnapitae 12:14 /Km
908
Suzanne Bourget
1:01:21 Wahnapitae 12:14 /Km