GHAC X Country Championships

Event Details
Date : 25-10-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Hilton Falls Conservation Area
Description: Junior Girls 5K
Participants Details
: 101
: 80
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
281
Megan Logan
21:29 Dr Frank J Hayden SS 4:18 /Km
50
Megan Tindale
22:20 Aldershot 4:28 /Km
12
Stephanie Evans
22:28 Abbey Park High School 4:30 /Km
482
Kayla Overholt
22:40 Notre Dame 4:32 /Km
594
Alex Rudic
22:56 St. Ignatius of Loyola 4:36 /Km
366
Maja Zbogar
23:33 Holy Trinity 4:43 /Km
331
Rebecca Stevenson
23:48 Garth Webb SS 4:46 /Km
244
Hayley Parent
23:59 Corpus Christi 4:48 /Km
214
Autumn Klimsiak
24:06 Christ the King C.S.S 4:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
208
Keighlin DeVera
24:08 Christ the King C.S.S 4:50 /Km
26
Frieda Piepp
24:16 Abbey Park High School 4:52 /Km
277
Eve Gratton
24:32 Dr Frank J Hayden SS 4:55 /Km
280
Julia Lee
24:37 Dr Frank J Hayden SS 4:56 /Km
62
Tori Evans
24:41 Assumption Catholic SS 4:57 /Km
666
Victoria Wawrzynczyk
24:52 T.A. Blakelock H.S. 4:59 /Km
228
Heather Scott
25:40 Christ the King C.S.S 5:08 /Km
327
Kassandra Nagy
25:44 Garth Webb SS 5:09 /Km
10
Sara Distefano
25:47 Abbey Park High School 5:10 /Km
575
Marcia Inacio
25:50 St. Ignatius of Loyola 5:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
232
Sophie Walker
25:57 Christ the King C.S.S 5:12 /Km
299
Stefania Stoica
26:01 É.S.C. Sainte-Trinité 5:13 /Km
467
Heather Robertson
26:16 Nelson High School 5:16 /Km
371
Abbey Clash
26:22 Iroquois Ridge High School 5:17 /Km
165
Tessa Marras
26:26 Bishop Tonnos 5:18 /Km
147
Katey Cairns
26:31 Bishop Tonnos 5:19 /Km
491
Shalini Suriyampola
26:35 Notre Dame 5:19 /Km
652
Vaillancourt Sierra
26:36 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:20 /Km
582
Melanie Matusiak
26:44 St. Ignatius of Loyola 5:21 /Km
352
Hayley Vanderdrift
26:50 Georgetown DHS 5:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
554
Trudi Vaughan
26:52 Saint Thomas More 5:23 /Km
520
Jackie Murray
26:54 Oakville Trafalgar High School 5:23 /Km
453
McKenzie Spriel
27:08 Milton District High School 5:26 /Km
573
Alexandra Hadfield
27:20 St. Ignatius of Loyola 5:28 /Km
440
Frances Ford
27:28 Milton District High School 5:30 /Km
5
Debra Chemutai
27:36 Abbey Park High School 5:32 /Km
606
Rachel Moulton
27:43 St. Jean de Brebeuf CSS 5:33 /Km
230
Emma Tutt
27:50 Christ the King C.S.S 5:34 /Km
349
Alyssa McDonald
28:01 Georgetown DHS 5:37 /Km
116
Veronika Sustrova
28:03 Bishop Reding C.S.S. 5:37 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
528
Aine Willis
28:10 Oakville Trafalgar High School 5:38 /Km
535
Zara Avdic
28:11 Robert Bateman HS 5:39 /Km
454
Lauren Szczucki
28:15 Milton District High School 5:39 /Km
279
Ainslie Law
28:15 Dr Frank J Hayden SS 5:39 /Km
370
Nicole Chen
28:17 Iroquois Ridge High School 5:40 /Km
162
Saba Lateef
28:18 Bishop Tonnos 5:40 /Km
171
Lauren Smith
28:25 Bishop Tonnos 5:41 /Km
97
Amelia Gould
28:26 Bishop Reding C.S.S. 5:42 /Km
571
Avery Galvan
28:27 St. Ignatius of Loyola 5:42 /Km
452
Kyla Smith
28:44 Milton District High School 5:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
437
Hailey Chuchmach
28:44 Milton District High School 5:45 /Km
78
Abbie Wade
28:44 Assumption Catholic SS 5:45 /Km
293
Alexia Castiglione
28:45 É.S.C. Sainte-Trinité 5:45 /Km
43
Lauren Windover
28:47 Acton High School 5:46 /Km
138
Leah Lennin
28:54 Bishop Ryan 5:47 /Km
399
Fatima Sobaih
28:57 Jean Vanier CSS 5:48 /Km
686
Claire Wald
28:59 White Oaks 5:48 /Km
334
Janet Chang
29:13 Georgetown DHS 5:51 /Km
114
Tiana Rhule
29:17 Bishop Reding C.S.S. 5:52 /Km
661
Mia Qiu
29:18 T.A. Blakelock H.S. 5:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
105
Nina Lazaro
29:23 Bishop Reding C.S.S. 5:53 /Km
294
Simone Darveau
29:25 É.S.C. Sainte-Trinité 5:53 /Km
15
Antonia Guo
29:40 Abbey Park High School 5:56 /Km
456
Emily Theben
29:59 Milton District High School 6:00 /Km
626
Monica Adan
30:41 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09 /Km
290
Stephanie Vo
30:54 Dr Frank J Hayden SS 6:11 /Km
587
Gloseje Mutombo
31:05 St. Ignatius of Loyola 6:13 /Km
600
Sofia Solano
31:40 St. Ignatius of Loyola 6:20 /Km
640
Pepa Joanna
32:14 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27 /Km
46
Solina Quinton
32:40 Aldershot 6:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
601
Mia Tustanic
32:50 St. Ignatius of Loyola 6:34 /Km
657
Liu Judy
32:54 T.A. Blakelock H.S. 6:35 /Km
249
Petra Thorpe
33:26 Corpus Christi 6:42 /Km
545
Emma Miller
33:27 Robert Bateman HS 6:42 /Km
319
Sophia Franc
33:49 Garth Webb SS 6:46 /Km
574
Irina Iancu
33:56 St. Ignatius of Loyola 6:48 /Km
236
Natalie Borelli
34:23 Corpus Christi 6:53 /Km
300
Sarah Taylor
34:54 É.S.C. Sainte-Trinité 6:59 /Km
239
Alexis Gawlina
35:00 Corpus Christi 7:00 /Km
540
Amelia Lewis
35:04 Robert Bateman HS 7:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
187
Ava Dineen
51:15 Cathedral 10:15 /Km