5Peaks Ontario - Kortright

Event Details
Date : 28-10-2017
Type: Running
Location: Kortright, Ontario
Description: Enduro
Participants Details
: 264
: 149
: 153
: 90
: 111
: 59
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
105
Kyle Aitken
Ontario 3:46 /Km
280
Garry Mathieu
St-Bernard de Laco 3:53 /Km
310
MC Pace
Aurora 3:55 /Km
297
Peter Newhook
Toronto 4:05 /Km
189
Ryan Flint
Guelph 4:06 /Km
136
Francis Boyer
Etobicoke 4:26 /Km
107
Matthew Allen
Toronto 4:27 /Km
198
Steven Gava
Mississauga 4:35 /Km
190
Steve Forst
Toronto 4:50 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
331
Keith Robinson
Newcastle 4:55 /Km
138
Matthew Briggs
New Tecumseth 4:56 /Km
123
Alexandra Barak
Toronto 4:57 /Km
151
Colin Chessell
Caledon 4:59 /Km
167
Craig Cyr
Toronto 5:03 /Km
185
Erin Eastman
Mount Albert 5:05 /Km
106
Tristan Allan
Etobicoke 5:05 /Km
147
Leyland Cecco
Toronto 5:05 /Km
241
Andrew Kearns
Toronto 5:06 /Km
375
Luuk Van Baars
Toronto 5:06 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
287
Nir Meltzer
Toronto 5:07 /Km
267
Chris Ludlow
Toronto 5:08 /Km
208
Jamie Gregory
Toronto 5:11 /Km
117
Tim Babcock
Toronto 5:11 /Km
385
John Webb
Hagersville 5:12 /Km
199
Akeel Ghaib
Oakville 5:12 /Km
332
Keith Rodrigues
mississauga 5:12 /Km
401
Olivia Vihout
5:14 /Km
338
Danielle Ryzer
Richmond Hill 5:15 /Km
396
Brad Lamb
5:16 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
397
Nicole Rogers
5:17 /Km
158
Bill Cole
Newmarket 5:17 /Km
126
Jaime Bell
Toronto 5:18 /Km
235
Scott Johnstone
Toronto 5:19 /Km
233
Mark Jevnikar
Waterdown 5:19 /Km
132
Paul Boston
Toronto 5:20 /Km
268
Cher Lyn
Barrie 5:21 /Km
390
Simon Whitten
Guelph 5:22 /Km
171
Paul Dale
Guelph 5:23 /Km
247
Wolf Klassen
Toronto 5:26 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
187
Vince Enns
Hanover 5:32 /Km
400
Leigh Walsh
5:34 /Km
111
Jesús Argüelles
Toronto 5:35 /Km
348
Judy Snider
Richmond hill 5:36 /Km
145
Joyce Capoccitti
aurora 5:37 /Km
392
Andrew Wypich
North York 5:38 /Km
316
Caitlin Port
Waterloo 5:38 /Km
249
Steve Kreider
Port Perry 5:39 /Km
291
PJ Michielsen
Toronto 5:40 /Km
150
Steven Cherwenka
Toronto 5:40 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
213
Esther Hagerman
Oakville 5:41 /Km
224
Fiona Hobler
Oakville 5:44 /Km
320
Emily Prashaw
Collingwood 5:46 /Km
322
Jennifer Price
Blue Mountains 5:46 /Km
169
Anthony Da Costa
Etobicoke 5:47 /Km
325
Gyula Radi
Toronto 5:48 /Km
376
Christina Vanin
Toronto 5:49 /Km
188
Warren Fick
Toronto 5:52 /Km
321
Michael Preyde
Newmarket 5:52 /Km
155
John Christianson
Woodbridge 5:52 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
215
Jamie Handy
Brampton 5:52 /Km
275
Robert Marinzel
Newmarket 5:53 /Km
209
Kevin Griffin
Courtice 5:53 /Km
205
Orville Grant
Brampton 5:54 /Km
232
Sheila Jacobs
Toronto 5:55 /Km
144
FABIAN CANAS
Listowel 5:56 /Km
355
Philip Stoop
Toronto 5:56 /Km
389
Amanda Wheeler
Stouffville 5:57 /Km
395
Myles Zarowny
bradford 5:58 /Km
366
Matt Thorne
New Tecumseth 5:59 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
285
Madeleine McMillan
Toronto 6:01 /Km
357
Michael Summers
Toronto 6:01 /Km
218
Kristen Harrison
Colgan 6:02 /Km
264
Nathan Liss
Aurora 6:03 /Km
113
Ardy Assadi
UXBRIDGE 6:03 /Km
292
Jamie Mitchell
Oakville 6:04 /Km
222
Christine Hesch
Listowel 6:04 /Km
340
Andrew Saltes
Aurora 6:09 /Km
227
Rhea Hudson
Toronto 6:10 /Km
271
Jay Malowney
Aurora 6:10 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
265
YAN LIU
Stouffville 6:11 /Km
309
Lesley Owens
Toronto 6:13 /Km
319
Jennifer Power
Oakville 6:14 /Km
306
Rod Oliveira
Oakville 6:14 /Km
372
Samantha Trimble
Oshawa 6:14 /Km
181
Martin Douglas
Richmond Hill 6:15 /Km
294
Rudi Mueller
Georgetown 6:17 /Km
143
Mauro Campanelli
Oakville 6:18 /Km
300
Jon Nikkel
Toronto 6:18 /Km
301
Mike Nikkel
etobicoke 6:18 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
212
Dave Hagedorn
Waterloo 6:18 /Km
269
Stephanie Madden
Toronto 6:20 /Km
327
James Rayner
Guelph 6:21 /Km
194
Greg Friday
Waterloo 6:22 /Km
278
Ali Martin-Boyle
Newmarket 6:25 /Km
398
Benedict Lorre
6:27 /Km
290
Luc Mertens
Toronto 6:27 /Km
263
Nick Lippa
Newmarket 6:27 /Km
166
Alison Cowling
Toronto 6:28 /Km
182
Stephen Douglas
Ajax 6:29 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
148
Lisa Champion
Oakville 6:33 /Km
282
Mike McCluskey
Wasaga Beach 6:35 /Km
343
Shauna Sedgewick
Aurora 6:37 /Km
304
Al Nyikos
Kitchener 6:37 /Km
122
Mike Bannon
Cambridge 6:38 /Km
323
Barbara Prud'homme
Newmarket 6:38 /Km
336
Sara Rowshanbin
Toronto 6:39 /Km
353
Sam Stanley-Paul
Toronto 6:41 /Km
248
Antony Kleiner
Richmond Hill 6:42 /Km
288
Mike Mercuri
Toronto 6:42 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
128
Rahul Bhakta
Brampton 6:43 /Km
230
Doug Ikeda
Newmarket 6:46 /Km
115
Stephen Atkinson
toronto 6:46 /Km
180
Kirk Dougherty
Mississauga 6:46 /Km
239
Wylla Jury-Standish
Stouffville 6:50 /Km
130
Leanne Blair
Barrie 6:52 /Km
378
Stephanie Varga
Barrie 6:52 /Km
341
Anupam Saurabh
MISSISSAUGA 6:53 /Km
382
Ray Viloria
Brampton 6:54 /Km
324
Jeanette Puna
Newmarket 6:56 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
179
Tony Donnelly
Brampton 6:57 /Km
121
Bobbi Jo Bannon
flesherton 6:57 /Km
284
Don McKee
Mississauga 6:58 /Km
315
Ntb Phillips
thornhill 6:59 /Km
334
Celine Roussel
Toronto 7:01 /Km
367
Megan Towns
Toronto 7:01 /Km
356
Lydia Stramaglia
Richmond Hill 7:02 /Km
250
Joe Kuroda
Richmond Hill 7:03 /Km
328
Anne Reinhardt
Aurora 7:03 /Km
262
Mara Lippa
Newmarket 7:03 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
162
Janate Cooper
Utopia 7:04 /Km
195
Louise Frigo-Spong
Aurora 7:07 /Km
149
Angela Cherubini
Aurora 7:07 /Km
139
Phil Briggs
New Tecumseth 7:09 /Km
238
Laurent Josso
Toronto 7:12 /Km
330
Cherie Riggs
Bradford 7:16 /Km
354
Sarah Stewart
Bradford 7:16 /Km
253
Nadia Lamothe
Aurora 7:16 /Km
125
Julia Basden
Newmarket 7:16 /Km
681
Mei Ling
Toronto 7:17 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units
360
Lisa Sweetman
Toronto 7:18 /Km
344
Greg Sellen
SOUTH RIVER 7:20 /Km
175
Eva Delovino
newmarket 7:20 /Km
243
Howard Kideckel
Toronto 7:22 /Km
116
Ursola Azar
Aurora 7:27 /Km
289
Chris Merrifield
London 7:34 /Km
219
Tori Hasson
Toronto 7:38 /Km
299
Susan Nickelchok
Brampton 7:43 /Km
201
Stephanie Gordon
Brampton 7:57 /Km
374
Jane Upfold
london 8:47 /Km