Limberlost Challenge 2016

Event Details
Date : 09-07-2016
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville Ontario
Description: 56 K
Participants Details
: 82
: 54
: 52
: 37
: 30
: 17
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
705
Ryan Saunders
6:12:49 Hamilton 6:40 /km
766
Dan Quigg
6:28:46 huntsville 6:57 /km
733
Chris Wedeles
6:39:57 Toronto 7:09 /km
703
Brian Grant
6:54:21 London 7:24 /km
780
David Fulvio
6:54:49 Macedon 7:25 /km
702
Robert Hughson
6:59:20 Barrie 7:30 /km
746
Rich Johnson
7:05:56 Toronto 7:37 /km
737
Mark Giddens
7:15:45 North Bay 7:47 /km
711
Liam Kooyman
7:16:13 Hamilton 7:48 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
741
Melanie Boultbee
7:17:03 Toronto 7:49 /km
751
Adam Gerard
7:28:04 Toronto 8:00 /km
749
Stephen Bridson
7:33:32 Stayner 8:06 /km
731
John McBride
7:45:09 Marathon 8:19 /km
761
Todd Mickolwin
7:45:26 Richmond Hill 8:19 /km
726
Heather Borsellino
7:49:05 Mount Hope 8:23 /km
778
Neela D'Souza
7:49:07 Pickering 8:23 /km
719
Greg Jones
7:55:39 Aurora 8:30 /km
700
Steven Hunter
7:56:52 Orangeville 8:31 /km
725
Ian Rae
8:02:31 Pakenham 8:37 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
755
Nick Bouchard
8:04:18 Nepean 8:39 /km
712
Jeff Rowthorn
8:05:20 Mount Hope 8:40 /km
747
Stephan Miklos
8:08:08 Toronto 8:43 /km
735
Kayley Gravelle
8:09:20 Callander 8:45 /km
708
Matthew Andres
8:11:16 Whitby 8:47 /km
753
Mat Curry
8:24:58 deep river 9:01 /km
754
Chris Brox
8:45:29 Barrie 9:23 /km
748
Kinga Miklos
8:45:33 Toronto 9:23 /km
744
Steve Beach
8:45:35 Richmond Hill 9:23 /km
760
Vikki Baylis
8:52:37 Burlington 9:31 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
764
Geri Higginson
8:52:37 Guelph 9:31 /km
740
Leighton Rae
9:01:17 Orleans 9:40 /km
709
Kimberley Van Delst
9:01:34 Kitchener 9:41 /km
763
Michael Taylor
9:04:23 Scarborough 9:44 /km
707
Steve D'Alimonte
9:05:59 Toronto 9:45 /km
767
Robert Gryfe
9:08:05 Toronto 9:48 /km
340
Ronald Irwin
9:20:00 Durham 10:00 /km
734
Joe Hewitt
9:25:28 Burlington 10:06 /km
704
Steph Bales
9:28:05 Sutton 10:09 /km
738
Charlotte Giddens
9:41:02 North Bay 10:23 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
769
Giovanni Cisternino
9:42:01 Mount hope 10:24 /km
759
Les Michalak
9:46:44 Burlington 10:29 /km
779
Neil Ibey
9:48:03 Brighton 10:30 /km
771
Aaryn McInnes-Riccadonna
9:49:49 Stouffville 10:32 /km
758
Iris Cooper
9:49:49 Thornhill 10:32 /km
721
Jennifer Walker
9:51:08 Toronto 10:34 /km
765
Lizzy Hughes
9:51:29 Waterloo 10:34 /km
762
Larissa Chankseliani
9:54:34 Concord 10:37 /km
739
Andrew McKechnie
9:55:23 Georgetown 10:38 /km
713
Patrick Rose
9:56:33 Owen Sound 10:39 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
714
Paul Stoutenburg
9:59:23 Barrie 10:42 /km
775
Steve Manuel
10:04:38 Newmarket 10:47 /km
776
Liisa Alton
10:06:18 Newmarket 10:49 /km
750
Susan Mar
10:11:22 Courtice 10:55 /km
732
Steve Palmer
10:11:22 Buckhorn 10:55 /km
710
Dave Bannister
Newmarket /km
736
Michael Carr
King City /km
777
Limor Gratch
Thornhill /km
773
Catherine Lui
Markham /km
774
Clare Mount
Markham /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
727
Jim Newin
otterburn park /km
742
Dale Bird
Burnt River /km
717
Spring Holter
Toronto /km
768
Cyrielle Blazy
Petawawa /km
715
Amanda Ingram-Cotton
Barrie /km
772
Rob Vanderwerf
Owen Sound /km
781
Richard Weeks
Owen Sound /km
770
Dion Russell
Hamilton /km
701
Ignacio Castillo
Kitchener /km
752
Olivia Rissland
Toronto /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
718
Shaun Westlake
hamilton /km
745
Adi Shnall
Thornhill /km
729
Rhonda Empey
Fenelon Falls /km
756
Paula Amm
Carleton Place /km
757
Richard Takata
Etobicoke /km
722
Ronald Gehl
Kitchener /km
728
Karen Pride
Fenelon Falls /km
716
Lynne Holme
Bridgenorth /km