TRi KiDS Niagara

Event Details
Date : 19-08-2018
Type: Triathlon
Location: Niagara, Ontario
Description: Tri Kids 10-11
Participants Details
: 84
: 72
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City
222
Max Andrews
24:08 St. Thomas
227
Sydney Barrett
26:10
237
Julia Bates
29:31 Binbrook
243
Annie Benoit
24:43 Hamilton
212
Briggs Blakely
30:05 Binbrook
260
Keira Boch
22:57 Milton
266
Sasha Bogatchev
22:17 Thornhill
263
Noah Bovine
21:19 Welland
235
Ava Briggs
23:19 Welland
Bib NameGuntime City
246
Ethan Butt
21:34 BURLINGTON
283
Hazel Chan
27:39
225
Sloane Curry
19:11 Ancaster
269
Hongyi Anne Dai
23:48 North York
220
Ilia Dobrovolsky
15:16 Toronto
238
Spencer DONG
25:09 RICHMOND HILL
207
Amelia Dyson
23:35 Welland
280
Kaylie Eddy
22:56
236
Cezarine Elliot
26:05 Binbrook
268
Quynn Fraipont
26:57 Port Colborne
Bib NameGuntime City
247
VICTORIA GALLIPPI
27:46 MILTON
214
Justin Grange
23:26 Milton
208
Harmony Hampton
23:11 Toronto
254
Ava Haymes
24:49 Welland
281
Nevik Haymes
18:41
202
Joshua Heckroodt
20:49 Mississauga
224
Denton Helder
21:40 Welland
242
Lauren Hitchcock
30:34 Binbrook
203
Yueting Huang
30:05 Richmond Hill
239
Jillian Jackson
25:42 Georgetown
Bib NameGuntime City
273
Ethan Johnson
22:29 Buffalo
210
Maya Johnson
25:32 St Catharines
282
Vincent Liu
25:42
240
Brianna Lovshin
22:37 north york
219
Alexandra Luciani
23:01 Brantford
265
Kaiden Malcolm
25:31 Barrie
267
Sophie Mclean
20:31 Burlington
259
Mya Medanhodzic
23:32 Brantford
229
Matteo Mini
18:50 Oakville
204
Noella Misiura Pociask
25:20 St. Catharines
Bib NameGuntime City
215
emilio moctezuma
21:02 Oshawa
216
Sophia Moctezuma
22:49 Oshawa
217
Mackenzie Morton
21:24 Milton
270
Aaron Murphy
22:34 Ancaster
275
Kahlan Myers
22:12 Burlington
244
Alyssa Natale
25:05 Niagara Falls
271
Joshua Nicolas
29:02 Pickering
249
Cameron Pederson
24:55 York
223
Lauryn Phillips
22:57 Brantford
206
Isabella Placidi
25:42 Hamilton
Bib NameGuntime City
258
Syenn Pylypiw
20:45 St. Catharines
257
Tyler Ray
19:17 Welland
213
Steve Ren
26:23 Toronto
230
mollie ripmeester
25:03 st. catharines
251
Ksenia Rungi-Ruston
20:55 Ridgeway
264
Benjamin Schoenmaker
20:07 FONTHILL
256
Taylor Smith
22:56 Whitby
253
Marisa Stewart
21:45 Brooklin
205
Charlotte Stone
23:16 Pelham
233
Addison Stoner
26:29 Brantford
Bib NameGuntime City
232
Brooklyn Stoner
27:40 Brantford
250
Lucas Tan
25:27 Pickering
252
Michael Tannus
20:28 Mississauga
255
Aaron Taylor
21:51 Oshawa
279
Olivia Thiessen
28:22 FONTHILL
228
Cole Thompson
20:33 Hamilton
262
Julia Tremeer
21:04 Fenwick
226
Oliver van Essen
23:59
284
Beckem Walsh
20:33
211
Glen Wang
22:06 Toronto
Bib NameGuntime City
241
Evan Whittaker
21:23 Toronto
221
Alejandra Yallonardo
24:45 Oakville
277
Marcus Yi
28:47 Markham