Limberlost Challenge 2018

Event Details
Date : 07-07-2018
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville Ontario
Description: 56 K
Participants Details
: 108
: 85
: 73
: 58
: 35
: 27
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
704
Kip Arlidge
4:56:32 Huntsville 5:18 /km
769
Jordan Bierema
5:06:51 Hamilton 5:29 /km
775
William Walsh
5:17:29 Toronto 5:41 /km
754
Mathieu Dore
5:21:30 Clarence Creek 5:45 /km
729
Ryan Niclasen
5:56:42 allanburg 6:23 /km
739
Matt Lowe
6:00:49 Hamilton 6:27 /km
732
Jean-Sebastien St-Pierre
6:05:39 Fabre 6:32 /km
790
Chad Dickinson
6:10:36 Barrie 6:37 /km
747
Andrew Piotrowski
6:15:17 Toronto 6:42 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
804
Chris Serran
6:17:31 Guelph 6:45 /km
745
Neil Maskery
6:19:42 Stouffville 6:47 /km
798
Isabelle Sauve
6:23:59 Corbeil 6:52 /km
797
Brian Lang
6:28:10 Toronto 6:56 /km
764
Neela D'Souza
6:38:07 Pickering 7:07 /km
807
Paul Chisholm
6:45:44 Deep River 7:15 /km
740
Jeff Rowthorn
6:54:13 Mount Hope 7:24 /km
760
Mike Bigelow
6:56:22 Ottawa 7:27 /km
724
Jesse Bergman
6:58:10 Guelph 7:28 /km
713
Matthew Willard
6:58:44 Pointe-Claire 7:29 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
794
Robert Wallace
7:04:49 Hendersonville 7:36 /km
752
Rebecca Tait
7:09:24 Scarborough 7:40 /km
806
Mitch Seagull
7:19:51 Orillia 7:52 /km
726
Michael Caccamo
7:21:30 Toronto 7:53 /km
712
Stephan Miklos
7:21:40 Toronto 7:54 /km
701
Ryan Wicks
7:25:38 Waterloo 7:58 /km
789
Matthew Andres
7:26:23 Whitby 7:59 /km
768
Derek Morrison
7:27:13 Bright's Grove 8:00 /km
782
Mohammad Enaloei
7:31:04 toronto 8:04 /km
776
Bart Caldwell
7:31:04 Germantown 8:04 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
723
Andy Goodspeed
7:38:54 Whitecourt 8:12 /km
707
David Soos
7:44:23 Bracebridge 8:18 /km
786
Charlotte Vasarhelyi
7:46:01 Kitchener 8:20 /km
744
Carole Hutchison
7:47:35 orleans 8:21 /km
735
Sadie Whaley
8:13:00 Elginburg 8:49 /km
753
Neil Ibey
8:15:24 Brighton 8:51 /km
736
James Allen
8:15:37 Petawawa 8:51 /km
762
David Farmer
8:15:38 Orangeville 8:51 /km
737
Evan Wallman
8:17:48 Toronto 8:54 /km
716
Courtney Crosbie
8:17:58 Dundas 8:54 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
793
Michael Kotuk
8:19:46 Amherstview 8:56 /km
702
Lee Nunnenmacher
8:22:17 Gravenhurst 8:59 /km
730
Kinga Miklos
8:25:53 Toronto 9:02 /km
742
Paul Chenery
8:27:25 Toronto 9:04 /km
774
Simon Taylor
8:27:51 Burlington 9:04 /km
787
Monica Winnett
8:28:08 Waterloo 9:05 /km
722
Kevin Simonds
8:30:41 Elmira 9:08 /km
710
Nikkole Welsh
8:34:09 Stratford 9:11 /km
708
Brian F Lachine
8:37:51 Wawa 9:15 /km
771
Mike Drinkwater
8:38:41 shanty bay 9:16 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
765
Heather Borsellino
8:45:12 Mount Hope 9:23 /km
728
Brian Lawless
8:50:00 Ottawa 9:28 /km
706
Iris Cooper
8:50:56 Thornhill 9:29 /km
799
Bruno Seguin
8:54:34 Perth 9:33 /km
777
Lindsay Goodman
8:58:23 Burlington 9:37 /km
766
Carl Wright
8:58:23 Hillsdale 9:37 /km
711
Véronique Protoy
9:00:26 Toronto 9:39 /km
700
Martyn Curran
9:04:23 Yarker 9:44 /km
734
Ryan Morin
9:09:51 Dorset 9:50 /km
779
Steve Beach
9:09:51 Richmond Hill 9:49 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
802
Larissa Chankseliani
9:10:21 Concord 9:50 /km
758
Byron Guptill
9:11:36 Waterloo 9:51 /km
781
Ashley Sametz
9:11:47 Waterloo 9:51 /km
725
Michael Jarratt
9:13:02 Pembroke 9:53 /km
703
Didier Lescoss
9:13:35 Ville de Québec 9:53 /km
778
Adi Shnall
9:19:16 Thornhill 10:00 /km
750
Tiffany Marchildon
9:24:45 Elmvale 10:05 /km
743
Justin Mikelenas
9:26:34 Milton 10:07 /km
715
Jess Gibson
9:27:48 Stittsville 10:09 /km
714
Amanda Delgado
9:34:19 Orillia 10:16 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
770
Stephen Sunquist
9:34:29 Rockland 10:16 /km
727
Rodney Wilson
9:34:30 Sydenham 10:16 /km
731
Adam Hemming
9:51:37 Emsdale 10:34 /km
803
Courtney Hellam
9:52:01 Caesarea 10:35 /km
755
Ronald Gehl
9:54:38 Kitchener 10:37 /km
720
Dawn Taylor
9:54:42 Russell 10:38 /km
763
Leanne Richardson
9:54:43 Ottawa 10:38 /km
800
Hatsuyo Mary Chino
9:54:45 Toronto 10:37 /km
733
Scott Jeffrey
9:57:10 Sombra 10:40 /km
788
Xerxis Tan
10:02:58 Toronto 10:45 /km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
721
Kristi Raz
10:13:35 Woodlawn 10:58 /km
796
Umer Farooq
10:19:46 Mississauga 11:04 /km
795
FAROOQ BUTT
10:19:47 Mississauga 11:04 /km
792
Raphael Kinney
5:43:33 M
749
Elizabeth Bussotti-Schell
9:00:37 F
748
Caron Wright
9:00:37 F
709
Dave Forbes
M
784
Tj Mcconnell
M
785
Laura Trafford
F
719
Steve Palmer
M
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
718
Megan Doherty
F
757
Helen Butt
F
780
Angie Maske-Berka
F
767
Reg Andres
M
791
Mark Mackay
M
751
Patrick McCormack
M
759
Bernie Charland
M
705
John Biggs
M
805
Murray Bartja
M
783
Alex Krawczyk
F
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
773
Andrew Fong
M
772
JANICE POTTS
F