Eastern Ontario School Mountain Bike Challenge

Event Details
Date : 18-05-2018
Type: Cycling
Location: Oxford Station, Ontario
Description: Grade 4 and under
Participants Details
: 48
: 46
: 34
: 34
: 14
: 12
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
28
Nathan Rix
10:29 Elginburg PS 22.9 km/hr
38
Erik Hazy
10:57 John Young Elementary 21.9 km/hr
1
Carter Deveer
11:00 Meadowlands PS 21.8 km/hr
24
Eric Pamenter
11:07 Drummond 21.6 km/hr
15
Tao Durepos
11:27 Ange Gabriel 21.0 km/hr
4
David Sinclair
11:59 St. Mark's 20.0 km/hr
19
Blake Thompson
12:20 Rothwell-Osnabruck 19.5 km/hr
2
Cooper Deveer
12:22 Meadowlands PS 19.4 km/hr
37
Paxton Librande
12:23 Westwind Public 19.4 km/hr
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
10
Reid VanAsseldonk
12:31 St. Mark's 19.2 km/hr
43
Ryan Gemmel-Robb
12:52 Hopewell Public 18.7 km/hr
35
Owen Lisk
13:31 Meadowlands PS 17.8 km/hr
41
Michael Flynn
13:46 Hopewell Public 17.4 km/hr
29
Elizabeth Rix
13:49 Elginburg PS 17.4 km/hr
31
Jordyn Stibbe
14:01 Kanata Montessori 17.1 km/hr
33
Zoe Worrall
14:13 Meadowlands PS 16.9 km/hr
18
Steven Geren
14:35 Richmond PS 16.5 km/hr
32
Addison Waldrum
14:37 Terry Fox Elementary 16.4 km/hr
16
Ethon Ferguson
14:51 St. Mark's 16.2 km/hr
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
30
Ryan Storey
14:53 Meadowlands PS 16.1 km/hr
27
Tom Giroux
14:55 Westminister 16.1 km/hr
25
Adam Ginn
15:04 Meadowlands PS 15.9 km/hr
9
Jillian Malanka
15:12 St. Mark's 15.8 km/hr
34
Owen McAllister
16:01 Stephen Leacock 15.0 km/hr
48
Tobin Limburg
16:01 Toniata 15.0 km/hr
26
Jake Keene
16:05 Perth Rd PS 14.9 km/hr
17
Oaklee Durepos
16:28 Ange Gabriel 14.6 km/hr
3
Ella Henry
16:42 St. Mark's 14.4 km/hr
44
Campbell Digney
17:18 Stilleswill Public 13.9 km/hr
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
42
Owen Revvees
17:36 Good Shepherd Catholic 13.6 km/hr
14
Haiden Bernier Aimer
18:47 St. Mark's 12.8 km/hr
7
Eve Rogers
19:15 St. Mark's 12.5 km/hr
45
Leo Macaulay
20:41 Meadowlands PS 11.6 km/hr
6
Cohen Weaver
20:47 St. Mark's 11.5 km/hr
39
Nevin Warner
22:05 St. John Elementary 10.9 km/hr
21
Waade Thompson
22:35 Rothwell-Osnabruck 10.6 km/hr
20
Burke Thompson
22:38 Rothwell-Osnabruck 10.6 km/hr
5
Hannah Lever
22:41 St. Mark's 10.6 km/hr
23
Lil Cameron-Mutyaba
22:43 Meadowlands PS 10.6 km/hr
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
13
Madison Brooks
23:00 Wellington 10.4 km/hr
47
Alexis Duchesne
23:09 Meadowlands PS 10.4 km/hr
22
Rose Cameron-Mutyaba
23:11 Meadowlands PS 10.4 km/hr
40
Michael Flynn
23:23 Hopewell Public 10.3 km/hr
8
Eric Henry
24:17 St. Mark's 9.9 km/hr
46
Lucien Duchesne
25:28 Meadowlands PS 9.4 km/hr
36
Kaia Kolka
37:14 La Source 6.4 km/hr