Band on the Run

Event Details
Date : 10-06-2017
Type: Running
Location: Huntsville, Ontario
Description: 5 Km
Participants Details
: 870
: 786
: 255
: 230
: 610
: 553
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2241
Cassis Adair
40:01 Port Sydney 8:01 /Km
1550
Lachlan Adam
32:07 Toronto 6:26 /Km
1549
Paula Adam
32:07 Toronto 6:26 /Km
1719
Darian Adams
40:25 Huntsville 8:05 /Km
1718
Kristin Adams
40:34 Huntsville 8:07 /Km
1677
Jennifer Alefounder
33:23 Toronto 6:41 /Km
1678
Nathan Alefounder
33:24 Toronto 6:41 /Km
2139
Rob Alexander
26:01 Huntsville 5:13 /Km
1506
Maureen Allison
40:04 Huntsville 8:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1499
Tracy Allison
29:39 Markdale 5:56 /Km
2239
Rob Ambeau
31:35 Oakville 6:19 /Km
2165
Colleen Armstrong
34:32 Hanmer 6:55 /Km
2166
John Armstrong
56:28 Hanmer 11:18 /Km
1752
Lydia Arnold
40:15 Huntsville 8:03 /Km
2086
Kimberley Arsenault
25:20 TORONTO 5:04 /Km
2048
Alise Artichuk
38:06 Washago 7:38 /Km
1679
Erwin Baertschi
24:05 Ottawa 4:49 /Km
1774
Heather Baird
53:41 Toronto 10:45 /Km
2226
Annie Balgobin
39:14 Huntsville 7:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1590
Brooke Ball
38:04 Midland 7:37 /Km
1589
Ryder Ball
44:40 Kitchener 8:56 /Km
1726
Danielle Barnewall
41:34 Leamington 8:19 /Km
1743
Lisa Barrett
39:40 Huntsville 7:56 /Km
1933
Virginia Barter
33:48 Huntsville 6:46 /Km
2113
Beth Barz
35:43 Kingston 7:09 /Km
1871
Sheila Bath
26:39 Utterson 5:20 /Km
1980
Ronda Bean
1:02:42 North Bay 12:33 /Km
2171
Terrie Beasley
34:25 Val Caron 6:53 /Km
1847
Kristin Beaton
27:03 Kincardine 5:25 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2135
Elizabeth Beckner
58:37 Utterson 11:44 /Km
2266
Madi Beer
29:40 Bracebridge 5:56 /Km
1584
Elizabeth Belanger
45:47 Huntsville 9:10 /Km
1742
Noah Bell
28:15 Huntsville 5:39 /Km
1898
Sonya Bell
33:11 Warminster 6:39 /Km
1545
Amy Bennett
24:00 Gilford 4:48 /Km
2214
Paige Bennett
26:57 Huntsville 5:24 /Km
2197
Sharon Bennett
26:58 Huntsville 5:24 /Km
1546
Tori Bennett
31:36 Gilford 6:20 /Km
1971
Tracey Benson
34:38 Kirkfield 6:56 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2181
Andrea Benton
36:17 Huntsville 7:16 /Km
2182
Lyle Benton
36:18 Huntsville 7:16 /Km
2026
Lori Benton McAughey
39:05 Huntsville 7:49 /Km
2285
Sara Berry-Nakamoto
38:38 Huntsville 7:44 /Km
2110
Heather Beveridge
47:34 Novar 9:31 /Km
2240
Jim Birchall
40:08 Mississauga 8:02 /Km
2062
Emily Bissonette
39:43 Rosseau 7:57 /Km
2030
Chelsea Black
36:28 Port Sydney 7:18 /Km
1749
Stacey Black
41:34 North Bay 8:19 /Km
2338
Oliver Blackmore
20:26 Bracebridge 4:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1597
Tyler Blair
27:18 Huntsville 5:28 /Km
2133
Kevin Blakelock
36:48 Novar 7:22 /Km
1820
Jaymie-lynn Blanchard
40:59 North Bay 8:12 /Km
2216
Luke Boehler
30:22 toronto 6:05 /Km
2027
Lori Bonin
34:29 Whitefish 6:54 /Km
1512
Anissa Boosamra
52:20 Huntsville 10:28 /Km
1608
Peter Borov
46:09 Markham 9:14 /Km
1634
Gilbert Bougie
36:53 Oakville 7:23 /Km
1907
Deb Bowerman
36:39 Bailieboro 7:20 /Km
1816
Jennifer Bradt
28:59 Belle River 5:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1817
Ryan Bradt
28:59 Belle River 5:48 /Km
1615
Benjamin Brake
26:16 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
1579
Carrie Brake
38:49 Huntsville 7:46 /Km
1580
Jayden Brake
38:12 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
2170
Sheena Branigan
29:38 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
2180
Owen Brasi
22:58 Bracebridge 4:36 /Km
1947
Jane Briggs
31:16 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
1827
Tony Broderick
29:36 Toronto 5:56 /Km
2116
Claire Brown
46:52 Mississauga 9:23 /Km
2039
Clint Brown
46:52 Mississauga 9:23 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2035
Dennal Brown
1:01:08 Burk's Falls 12:14 /Km
2077
Dustin Brown
31:16 Bracebridge 6:16 /Km
1511
Joanna Brown
28:39 Seguin 5:44 /Km
2269
Payton Brown
35:28 Parry Sound 7:06 /Km
1702
Heath Buitenhuis Buitenhuis
27:28 Port Sydney 5:30 /Km
1701
Melanie Buitenhuis
31:36 Port Sydney 6:20 /Km
1703
Shane Buitenhuis
31:32 Port Sydney 6:19 /Km
1931
Paisley Bullen
29:11 Huntsville 5:51 /Km
1930
Parker-Alli Bullen
29:04 Huntsville 5:49 /Km
1716
Meghan Bumbaco
23:27 Hillsburgh 4:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2185
Stephanie Bunn
1:06:00 Bracebridge 13:12 /Km
1648
Valerie Burgess
45:53 Napanee 9:11 /Km
1789
Emma Burton
36:22 Huntsville 7:17 /Km
1787
Maureen Callaghan
39:32 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
1783
Paul Calleja
1:29:31 Huntsville 17:55 /Km
2058
Hollyanne Campbell
36:31 Bracebridge 7:19 /Km
1966
Kim Campbell
42:56 Stittsville 8:36 /Km
1673
Benjamin Caplan
43:20 Utterson 8:40 /Km
1671
David Caplan
28:07 Utterson 5:38 /Km
1670
Samantha Caplan
45:58 Utterson 9:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1672
Zachary Caplan
32:09 Utterson 6:26 /Km
1944
Sandy Carlin
38:11 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
2280
Terra Carlisle
47:56 Richmond Hill 9:36 /Km
2134
Audra Carroll
41:09 Huntsville 8:14 /Km
2132
Sammi Carroll
33:04 Huntsville 6:37 /Km
1773
Alexander Cassidy
57:07 Newmarket 11:26 /Km
1682
Kiernan Cassidy
21:17 Newmarket 4:16 /Km
2189
Julia Caswell
31:16 Huntsville 6:16 /Km
2175
Justin Caswell
24:28 Huntsville 4:54 /Km
2174
Sarah Caswell
29:05 Huntsville 5:49 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1922
Kim Cathers
24:32 North Bay 4:55 /Km
1607
Josie Cats
46:09 Markham 9:14 /Km
1609
Vander Cats
31:03 Markham 6:13 /Km
2276
Elizabeth Celentano
39:14 Huntsville 7:51 /Km
2004
Sarah Chambers
42:29 Brechins 8:30 /Km
1751
Carla Chapman
2:00:12 Huntsville 24:03 /Km
1750
Darlene Chapman
2:00:15 Huntsville 24:03 /Km
1485
Mark Chapman
43:58 Huntsville 8:48 /Km
1909
Don Chevalier
57:08 Huntsville 11:26 /Km
1822
Amanda Chirico
26:09 Toronto 5:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1869
Alex Chochlowsky
34:36 Huntsville 6:56 /Km
2307
Tammy Chochlowsky
36:30 Huntsville 7:18 /Km
1555
Haley Clarke
24:15 Novar 4:51 /Km
1554
Laurie Clarke
28:34 Novar 5:43 /Km
2278
Dempsey Clayton
40:00 Huntsville 8:00 /Km
1920
Cindy Cleaveley
37:37 Tiny 7:32 /Km
1771
Belinda Clemmensen
57:16 Huntsville 11:28 /Km
2167
Emma Clendenan
33:39 Port Carling 6:44 /Km
1954
Darla Coles
25:04 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
1956
Elias Coles
23:40 Huntsville 4:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1953
Matt Coles
30:34 Huntsville 6:07 /Km
1955
Sol Coles
25:05 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
1867
Jonathan Collins
23:21 Parry Sound 4:41 /Km
1866
Nicole Collins
34:53 Parry Sound 6:59 /Km
1586
Lorie Compton
43:32 Orillia 8:43 /Km
1791
Michelle Connaghan
40:15 Woodville 8:03 /Km
2271
Natalie Connell
33:25 Huntsville 6:41 /Km
1889
Bill Cook
34:48 Orillia 6:58 /Km
2322
Seth Cooper
20:25 Huntsville 4:05 /Km
1509
Morgan Cork
36:28 Port Sydney 7:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1704
Jennifer Cormier
53:26 Campbellford 10:42 /Km
1687
Kim Cormier
46:24 Warkworth 9:17 /Km
1753
Samantha Cormier
53:26 Grafton 10:42 /Km
1692
Holly Coulson
28:49 Bracebridge 5:46 /Km
2164
Katie Cox
39:42 Huntsville 7:57 /Km
1503
Robin Craig
42:36 Englehart 8:32 /Km
1653
Heather Craig-Morton
38:24 Niagara Falls 7:41 /Km
2155
Edward Creighton
50:29 Mississauga 10:06 /Km
1865
Ian Culbert
25:29 Oro-Medonte 5:06 /Km
1864
Kim Culbert
34:48 Oro-Medonte 6:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1811
Richard Culverwell
43:16 Nobel 8:40 /Km
2281
Megan Cuncins
34:32 North Bay 6:55 /Km
1587
Dylan-James Cushman-Albano
31:56 Huntsville 6:24 /Km
2349
Hanna Czartoyska
45:02 Milton 9:01 /Km
1666
Darquise Daviau
47:50 Haileybury 9:34 /Km
2204
Bryn Davis
26:21 London 5:17 /Km
2246
Gwynne Daynard
40:01 Huntsville 8:01 /Km
2064
Abigail De Graaf
28:57 Bracebridge 5:48 /Km
2143
Kate De Graaf
33:15 Bracebridge 6:39 /Km
1821
Jennifer De Jourdan
31:38 North Bay 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2042
Amanda DeCourcy
43:47 Huntsville 8:46 /Km
1642
Dave Deeley
31:03 Stouffville 6:13 /Km
2341
Angela Deemert
40:38 Port Sydney 8:08 /Km
1728
Dave Demant
29:56 Leamington 6:00 /Km
1727
Nicole Demant
42:35 Leamington 8:31 /Km
1559
Evan Denis
39:12 Toronto 7:51 /Km
1887
Poirier Denis
33:01 Orillia 6:37 /Km
2312
Alexandra Desrosiers
1:02:12 Wasaga beach 12:27 /Km
2101
Ross Diasio
27:42 Bracebridge 5:33 /Km
1893
Kim Dickson
45:55 Napanee 9:11 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2850
Alanah DiFlorio
43:11 Baysville 8:39 /Km
2008
Laura DiFlorio
1:03:39 Baysville 12:44 /Km
1582
Weihao Ding
38:52 Toronto 7:47 /Km
2300
Chris Doble
24:28 Huntsville 4:54 /Km
2082
Laura Dodd
39:59 Newmarket 8:00 /Km
2292
James Dooley
39:31 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
2038
John Dooley
39:31 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
2293
Michael Dooley
33:26 Huntsville 6:41 /Km
1963
Amy Dore
1:00:57 Huntsville 12:12 /Km
1810
Kim Doughty
49:48 Huntsville 9:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2949
Joseph Dowling
53:29 Bracebridge 10:42 /Km
2094
Shayne Dowling
27:49 Bracebridge 5:34 /Km
2096
Gregory Downing
28:09 Bracebridge 5:38 /Km
1973
Erin Doyle
1:01:54 Huntsville 12:23 /Km
1772
Gabriel Doyle
57:16 Huntsville 11:28 /Km
1974
Zoe Doyle
38:17 Huntsville 7:40 /Km
2263
Heather Dryburgh
28:23 Delaware 5:41 /Km
1763
Lisa Du-Perre
43:40 Huntsville 8:44 /Km
2013
Meghan Duffy
22:55 Callander 4:35 /Km
2282
Lacey Dummitt
55:12 Lakefield 11:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1566
Alison Dumont
27:20 Huntsville 5:28 /Km
1543
Laurie Duncan
37:52 Aurora 7:35 /Km
1544
Scott Duncan
37:52 Aurora 7:35 /Km
1950
Nita Dunn
34:43 Toronto 6:57 /Km
2079
Tyler Dunn
27:22 Bracebridge 5:29 /Km
1651
Cheryl Durand
24:06 Guelph 4:50 /Km
1661
Andrew Dussault
31:36 Huntsville 6:20 /Km
1928
Valerie Dyk
55:01 Whitby 11:01 /Km
2210
Camille Dziewurski
34:06 Toronto 6:50 /Km
2036
Mackenzie Ebeling
43:27 Orillia 8:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1794
Cheryl Eccleston
47:36 Cumberland beach 9:32 /Km
2128
Shannon Edmunds
24:07 Oshawa 4:50 /Km
2337
Cameron Edwards
35:03 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
1758
George Edwards
35:01 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
1927
Brent Ellerson
32:04 Huntsville 6:25 /Km
1926
Rebecca Ellerson
32:06 Huntsville 6:26 /Km
2208
Adara Erickson
31:28 Bracebridge 6:18 /Km
1982
Bonnie Euler
34:10 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
2006
Karl Euler
26:20 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
2061
Skylar Evans
52:26 Bracebridge 10:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1886
Sue Evans
32:45 Orillia-Medonte 6:33 /Km
2060
Sarah Feaver
32:55 Bracebridge 6:35 /Km
1880
Leigh Fettes
32:33 Huntsville 6:31 /Km
1630
Cathy Fileccia
41:20 alliston 8:16 /Km
1631
Domenic Fileccia
41:05 alliston 8:13 /Km
1611
Julia Finch
29:31 Port Sydney 5:55 /Km
1786
Chy-Anne Finney
34:04 Oro-Medonte 6:49 /Km
2256
Dan Fischer
29:55 Leamington 5:59 /Km
1782
Karin Fischer
35:17 Barrie 7:04 /Km
1708
Andrew Fisher
23:20 Seguin 4:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1709
Heather Fisher
34:54 Seguin 6:59 /Km
2168
Megan Fisher
32:10 Collingwood 6:26 /Km
2169
Scott Fisher
32:10 Collingwood 6:26 /Km
1649
Christine Fitchett
52:06 Seguin 10:26 /Km
2243
Juan Flechas
45:07 Mississauga 9:02 /Km
1558
Jillian Fleming
40:01 Huntsville 8:01 /Km
1556
Virginia Fleming
32:48 Huntsville 6:34 /Km
1998
Sarah Flynn
30:20 Utterson 6:04 /Km
2206
BLAINE Foell
39:35 Huntsville 7:55 /Km
2207
Laura Foell
39:22 Huntsville 7:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1809
Maria Forbes
36:41 Hamilton 7:21 /Km
1764
Melissa Forrest
32:09 Gravenhurst 6:26 /Km
1700
Sonya Forsey
48:56 Thorold 9:48 /Km
1850
Lacey Forth
36:26 Rosseau 7:18 /Km
1759
Shannon Forth
36:26 Bracebridge 7:18 /Km
2301
Ellen Foster
54:47 Toronto 10:58 /Km
1548
Joan Foxcroft
32:20 Port Sydney 6:28 /Km
2235
Meaghen Frame
32:06 Toronto 6:26 /Km
1884
Kristine Frandsen
33:01 Dundas 6:37 /Km
1588
Regan Frankcom
31:05 Huntsville 6:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1486
Laurie Franks
32:15 Port Sydney 6:27 /Km
1965
Sue Fraser
1:03:49 Huntsville 12:46 /Km
1645
Keely Freeburn
45:12 Bracebridge 9:03 /Km
2333
Brian Freethy
28:42 Oro-Medonte 5:45 /Km
2308
Eric French
32:00 Angus 6:24 /Km
1826
Julie French
30:24 Toronto 6:05 /Km
1983
Rob Fry
30:37 North Bay 6:08 /Km
1932
Ben Fuller
1:29:32 Huntsville 17:55 /Km
1901
LJ Gagnon
1:21:43 Midland 16:21 /Km
1497
Brianna Galbraith
43:08 Huntsville 8:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1496
Joanne Galbraith
43:08 Huntsville 8:38 /Km
2147
Abigail Gammon
26:24 Port Carling 5:17 /Km
1825
Romney Getty
34:01 Collingwood 6:49 /Km
1477
Cheryl Gevaert
38:32 Huntsville 7:43 /Km
1478
Thierry Gevaert
33:53 Huntsville 6:47 /Km
1479
Tyler Gevaert
26:01 Huntsville 5:13 /Km
1775
Erin Gibson
40:33 HAMILTON 8:07 /Km
1737
Jeff Gibson
30:16 Dundas 6:04 /Km
1736
Julia Gibson
34:38 Dundas 6:56 /Km
1633
Laura Gillespie
43:59 Oakville 8:48 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2093
Matthew Golle
27:06 Toronto 5:26 /Km
1899
Monica Golsteyn
35:57 Gravenhurst 7:12 /Km
1712
Nicolle Gonneau
30:14 Bracebridge 6:03 /Km
1996
Kim Good
33:23 Bracebridge 6:41 /Km
2302
Johanna Goodfellow
35:15 Belleville 7:03 /Km
2354
Lesley Goodfellow
51:02 Huntsville 10:13 /Km
1748
Amber Gordon
44:01 Bracebridge 8:49 /Km
1674
Peggy Govers
53:43 Blue Mountains 10:45 /Km
2184
Elyse Graf
39:13 Huntsville 7:51 /Km
1916
Ewa Grant
36:17 Oakville 7:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1852
Marley Grave
38:25 Barrie 7:41 /Km
2148
Darrin Gray
29:38 UTTERSON 5:56 /Km
1741
Laura Graydon
43:37 Hillsburgh 8:44 /Km
1876
Caitlin Green
34:46 Dartmouth 6:58 /Km
1855
Georgina Greenberg
45:40 Bracebridge 9:08 /Km
1856
Paula Greenberg
40:38 Toronto 8:08 /Km
2242
Alex Gregory
45:06 Newcastle 9:02 /Km
1688
Martin Grendel
46:25 Warkworth 9:17 /Km
1934
Holly Groome
42:36 Kearney 8:32 /Km
1991
Chaya Guertin
33:32 North Bay 6:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1585
Erryn Hacon
45:50 Utopia 9:10 /Km
1923
Tina Hacquard
24:24 Wasaga Beach 4:53 /Km
1938
Sarah Hagman
44:14 Severn 8:51 /Km
1862
Andrea Hall
36:27 Toronto 7:18 /Km
1650
Jeff Hall
52:03 Seguin 10:25 /Km
2334
Mara Hallman
32:28 Port Sydney 6:30 /Km
2253
Lisa Hamblin
30:33 norwood 6:07 /Km
1591
William Hammerstrom
33:19 Newcastle 6:40 /Km
1902
Jamie Hancock
20:06 Oakville 4:02 /Km
1904
Lester Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1905
Phyllis Hancock
31:15 Heart's Delight 6:15 /Km
1903
William Hancock
24:59 Oakville 5:00 /Km
2353
Jess Harrison
30:57 Port Perry 6:12 /Km
1957
Rideau Haskins
35:26 Orillia 7:06 /Km
1610
Meagan Hawkins
1:02:57 Orillia 12:36 /Km
1571
Michaela Hay
49:00 Huntsville 9:48 /Km
1572
Stephen Hay
54:04 Huntsville 10:49 /Km
2156
Linda Haycraft
29:41 Huntsville 5:57 /Km
1906
Joanna Hazelden
29:02 Toronto 5:49 /Km
1793
Evan Head
31:23 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2255
Melissa Heatlie
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
2254
Morgan Heatlie
30:51 Bracebridge 6:11 /Km
1629
Stacia Heaton
36:04 St. Catharines 7:13 /Km
1760
Debbie Hele
41:53 Oro-Medonte 8:23 /Km
2083
Rachael Henderson
52:26 Bracebridge 10:30 /Km
1961
Katherine Hensman
37:47 Victoria 7:34 /Km
2107
Aiden Heptinstall
23:51 Port Carling 4:47 /Km
1830
Nancy Herrell
35:52 Ancaster 7:11 /Km
2100
Carrick Heubi
23:29 Bracebridge 4:42 /Km
1997
Mary Heubi
43:21 bracebridge 8:41 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2261
Angie Hewick
34:04 Bracebridge 6:49 /Km
2258
BEN HEWICK
34:04 Bracebridge 6:49 /Km
2259
JAYME HEWICK
27:33 Bracebridge 5:31 /Km
1919
Julie Hewings
33:28 Cambridge 6:42 /Km
1715
Lindsay Hikele
38:27 london 7:42 /Km
1714
Terri Hikele
38:27 london 7:42 /Km
1713
Vanessa Hikele
38:27 london 7:42 /Km
1483
Alexis Hill
37:21 Emsdale 7:29 /Km
1481
HEIDI HILL
41:33 Emsdale 8:19 /Km
1480
LYNDA HILL
44:47 HUNTSVILLE 8:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2690
Keri-Ann Hobson
43:17 Courtice 8:40 /Km
1805
Susan Holinshead
1:03:46 Huntsville 12:46 /Km
1573
Jen Holmes
31:29 Englehart 6:18 /Km
2115
Bruce Holtby
36:53 oakville 7:23 /Km
1777
Debbie Holtby
29:38 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
2251
Jillian Honey
26:53 Norwood 5:23 /Km
2229
Shawna Hood
36:39 Rosseau 7:20 /Km
2000
Julie Hopkins
42:44 Whitby 8:33 /Km
2244
Gina Horswood
45:10 Oro-Medonte 9:02 /Km
2029
Madeline Horton
34:06 Huntsville 6:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2295
Sebastian Horton
21:27 Huntsville 4:18 /Km
2342
Addie Howell
35:39 Huntsville 7:08 /Km
2177
Dawn Huddlestone
43:20 Huntsville 8:40 /Km
2176
Matt Huddlestone
31:43 Huntsville 6:21 /Km
2267
Angela Humphrey
39:50 Huntsville 7:58 /Km
1877
Darlene Hunka
38:14 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
2355
Christa Hutchins
35:52 Oro-Medonte 7:11 /Km
1812
Julia Ing
36:41 Hamilton 7:21 /Km
2283
Lindsay Ironside
43:37 Orillia 8:44 /Km
2237
Casey Jagosky
41:33 Huntsville 8:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1986
Cindy James
1:39:21 Huntsville 19:53 /Km
1828
Nicole Janiszewski
48:13 Garson 9:39 /Km
2219
Bonnie Jaques
33:34 Toronto 6:43 /Km
1995
Jennifer Jaszek
33:26 Bracebridge 6:42 /Km
2221
Marilyn Jeffrey
35:05 Bracebridge 7:01 /Km
2220
Mark Jeffrey
58:45 Bracebridge 11:45 /Km
1723
Rochelle Jeffries
32:15 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km
2343
Tyler Jerger
25:01 Huntsville 5:01 /Km
2054
Heidi Jeske-McQuilter
38:31 Bracebridge 7:43 /Km
1968
Joanne Jobin
36:20 Guelph 7:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1967
Lenny Jobin
50:07 Guelph 10:02 /Km
1969
Morgan Jobin
50:06 Brantford 10:02 /Km
2050
Tracy Jocque
1:29:33 Gravenhurst 17:55 /Km
2209
Kat Johnson
45:12 huntsville 9:03 /Km
2299
Lori Johnson
34:13 Huntsville 6:51 /Km
2298
Toby Johnson
30:00 Huntsville 6:00 /Km
2289
Chris Johnston
28:12 Toronto 5:39 /Km
2123
Candace-Rose Joiner
34:02 Huntsville 6:49 /Km
1521
Allyson Jones
27:28 Huntsville 5:30 /Km
1520
Julia Jones
27:28 Huntsville 5:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1498
Tanya Jones
43:07 Ennismore 8:38 /Km
2076
Ruby Joslin
37:29 Bracebridge 7:30 /Km
1848
Cameron Kapteyn
21:21 Hamilton 4:17 /Km
1999
Emily Kapteyn
29:35 Hamilton 5:55 /Km
2112
Erin Kapteyn
31:52 Hamilton 6:23 /Km
2019
Paul Kapteyn
27:33 Hamilton 5:31 /Km
1646
Glenn Kay
26:37 Huntsville 5:20 /Km
2273
Stella Keay
31:32 Oakville 6:19 /Km
2814
Jennifer Kelterborn
51:37 bracebridge 10:20 /Km
2104
Steven Kennnedy
20:09 Bracebridge 4:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2041
Lindsay Kerfoot
34:49 Innisfil 6:58 /Km
2121
Greg King
23:28 Callander 4:42 /Km
2015
Natasha Kiritschenko
41:46 lindsay 8:22 /Km
1581
Joanne Knight
28:01 Newmarket 5:37 /Km
1640
Terry Kouyoumjian
32:58 Huntsville 6:36 /Km
2157
Angela Kujala
41:24 Huntsville 8:17 /Km
2158
Kevin Kujala
37:07 Huntsville 7:26 /Km
1761
Jordan Kupferschmidt
35:01 Gravenhurst 7:01 /Km
1602
Matthew Kuusk
32:22 Utterson 6:29 /Km
1635
Tracey Kuusk
33:15 UTTERSON 6:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2304
Tara-anne Lackey
39:40 toronto 7:56 /Km
2037
Meghan Lahay
43:38 Rama 8:44 /Km
2111
Molly Lalonde
27:31 Port Sydney 5:31 /Km
1513
Bryan Lambert
20:20 Kingston 4:04 /Km
2234
Sasha Lapshina
31:50 Toronto 6:22 /Km
2070
Gracelyn Larkin
20:27 Rosseau 4:06 /Km
1913
Sara Lauzon
37:43 Kapuskasing 7:33 /Km
1604
Jerry Lawlor
31:39 Brantford 6:20 /Km
1605
John Lawlor
32:04 Brantford 6:25 /Km
1603
Kelly Lawlor
41:35 Brantford 8:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1606
Sarah Lawlor
41:35 Brantford 8:19 /Km
1622
Christine Lawson
27:34 Toronto 5:31 /Km
2224
Jesse Lawson
35:01 Braebridge 7:01 /Km
1657
KEVIN LAWSON
29:42 HUNTSVILLE 5:57 /Km
2230
Kiernan Leask
30:12 Chesley 6:03 /Km
2231
Sean Leask
38:32 Chesley 7:43 /Km
2051
Mike Leblanc
26:18 bracebridge 5:16 /Km
1567
Carter Legault
28:48 port sydney 5:46 /Km
1628
Dan Leonard
47:56 Barrie 9:36 /Km
1779
Geneviève Lescault McKnight
59:08 Kanata 11:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1538
Jackie Leung
29:26 Emsdale 5:54 /Km
1541
Ian Lightheart
23:49 Barrie 4:46 /Km
1542
Joel Lightheart
28:42 Barrie 5:45 /Km
1504
Natalie Lindback
41:08 Kirkland Lake 8:14 /Km
1656
Janet Lindsay
35:20 Blenheim 7:04 /Km
2225
Donna Lingeman
43:21 Toronto 8:41 /Km
2187
Katerina Liotos
37:36 Brechin 7:32 /Km
2090
Carly Litchfield
25:59 Huntsville 5:12 /Km
2089
Doug Litchfield
26:17 Huntsville 5:16 /Km
2012
Brett Loch
48:16 Burlington 9:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2011
Heather Loch
46:25 Burlington 9:17 /Km
1979
Brogan Long
26:24 Washago 5:17 /Km
1978
Christine Long
27:44 Washago 5:33 /Km
1834
Stacey Long
35:43 Huntsville 7:09 /Km
2319
Amy Lovelace
34:44 Bracebridge 6:57 /Km
1837
Sophie Lovell
34:51 Huntsville 6:59 /Km
2186
Solann Lovold-Sullivan
33:15 Bracebridge 6:39 /Km
1769
Tracey Lowe
33:32 Baltimore 6:43 /Km
1798
CELINE LUDDINGTON
29:37 Huntsville 5:56 /Km
1910
Miriam Luddington
39:18 Huntsville 7:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1756
Dave Lupton
34:52 Kitchener 6:59 /Km
2249
Daniel Lush
33:37 Stoney Creek 6:44 /Km
2248
Gordon Lush
32:38 Stoney Creek 6:32 /Km
1705
Ljuba Lush
41:23 Stoney Creek 8:17 /Km
1667
Patti Lyons
41:14 Huntsville 8:15 /Km
1755
Tammy Lyons
38:24 Kitchener 7:41 /Km
1517
Jill MacDonald
59:37 Bala 11:56 /Km
1915
Kate MacDonald
38:14 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
1792
Kelly MacDonald
31:21 Huntsville 6:17 /Km
1914
Kristi MacDonald
38:14 Huntsville 7:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1988
Robb MacDonald
22:59 Orillia 4:36 /Km
1841
Steph MacDonald
36:41 Utterson 7:21 /Km
2218
Kimberly Macgregor
34:38 Fergus 6:56 /Km
1717
Meredith MacLean
59:34 Hamilton 11:55 /Km
1832
Sarah MacPhee
26:35 Huntsville 5:19 /Km
1851
Jennifer Maglicic
38:26 Barrie 7:42 /Km
2071
Ryley Mahon
32:13 Bracebridge 6:27 /Km