Athletics Ontario Cross Country Championships

Event Details
Date : 12-11-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Youth Girls 5K
Participants Details
: 105
: 92
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
155
Jocelyn Chau
18:06 UfTTC YG 2 3:38 /Km
353
Cameron Ormond
18:11 Newmarket HU 3:39 /Km
151
Remy Cattell
18:26 CTAC YG 1 3:42 /Km
227
Aleksa Gold
18:36 CTAC YG 1 3:44 /Km
210
Samantha Ford
18:40 UfTTC YG 2 3:44 /Km
469
Haley Walker
18:42 UfTTC YG 2 3:45 /Km
133
Renelle Briggs
18:44 Durham Drago 3:45 /Km
327
Lily Meek
18:47 Brockville L 3:46 /Km
246
Maya Hannagan
18:52 Windsor Legi 3:47 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
395
Ireland Robertson
19:00 CTAC YG 1 3:48 /Km
476
Aly White
19:07 CTAC YG 1 3:50 /Km
181
Kate Denomme
19:10 CTAC YG 1 3:50 /Km
470
Georgia Waller
19:28 Toronto Olym 3:54 /Km
308
Beatrix Maddocks
19:29 UfTTC YG 2 3:54 /Km
126
Victoria Bouck
19:31 3:55 /Km
255
Parker Hopkins
19:31 CTAC YG 2 3:55 /Km
419
Madeline Smart-Reed
19:32 Toronto West 3:55 /Km
221
Pascale Gendron
19:33 Toronto Olym 3:55 /Km
208
Caroline Forbes
19:34 Sarnia Athle 3:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
124
Emily-Rose Boston
19:40 Newmarket HU 3:56 /Km
173
Edna Dar
19:44 Blue Devils 3:57 /Km
306
Kansas Mackay
19:48 Durham Drago 3:58 /Km
390
Patricia Rasowski
19:49 Toronto West 3:58 /Km
457
Christine Tullio
19:52 UfTTC YG 2 3:59 /Km
347
Sarah Nolan
19:54 Blue Devils 3:59 /Km
333
Mackenzie Morgan
19:55 Laurel Creek 3:59 /Km
456
Annemieke Tucker
19:56 Speed River 4:00 /Km
459
Sarah Turner
19:58 Durham Drago 4:00 /Km
332
Madison Mitten
20:01 Newmarket HU 4:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
275
Emma Kerr
20:06 CTAC YG 2 4:02 /Km
401
Olivia Roussel
20:07 Toronto Olym 4:02 /Km
194
Jenni Dwyer
20:13 CTAC YG 2 4:03 /Km
108
Holly Bachman
20:14 Durham Drago 4:03 /Km
300
Katherine Lucas
20:18 Durham Drago 4:04 /Km
458
Anna Turner
20:23 CTAC YG 2 4:05 /Km
475
Alexandra Weir
20:24 CTAC YG 1 4:05 /Km
367
Sarah Petersen
20:26 CTAC YG 2 4:06 /Km
428
Kaylen Soriano
20:27 UfTTC YG 2 4:06 /Km
165
Megan Coutinho
20:28 Windsor Legi 4:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
409
Jenevieve Scobbie
20:41 Speed River 4:09 /Km
422
Eliza Smith
20:43 Laurel Creek 4:09 /Km
373
Alessia Pizzimenti
20:46 310 Running 4:10 /Km
131
Jasmina Brar
20:48 Durham Drago 4:10 /Km
991
Naomi Herman
20:51 4:11 /Km
408
Alison Schouten
20:52 Newmarket HU 4:11 /Km
463
Ashley Valentini
20:53 Toronto Olym 4:11 /Km
201
Avery Evans
20:54 Greater Uxbr 4:11 /Km
375
Shannon Porter
20:55 Greater Uxbr 4:11 /Km
418
Hannah Shouldice
20:58 Toronto West 4:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
237
Cassie Greer
20:58 Greater Uxbr 4:12 /Km
251
Kendra Hawke
20:59 Durham Drago 4:12 /Km
248
Hope Harnack
21:00 Speed River 4:12 /Km
154
Amber Champagne
21:01 Speed River 4:13 /Km
481
Camryn Williams
21:02 South Simcoe 4:13 /Km
204
Johanna Fernandes
21:03 Etobicoke TR 4:13 /Km
326
Gretchen McPhail
21:04 Toronto West 4:13 /Km
224
Grace Glaab
21:06 Speed River 4:14 /Km
304
Sam MacDonald
21:07 Blue Devils 4:14 /Km
162
Alexandra Colville-Reeves
21:09 UfTTC YG 1 4:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
212
Nicole Fox
21:10 UfTTC YG 2 4:14 /Km
283
Megan Koski
21:13 South Simcoe 4:15 /Km
236
Sophia Greene
21:15 Toronto Olym 4:15 /Km
331
Krista Milliste
21:15 UfTTC YG 1 4:15 /Km
370
Cassidy Phillips
21:21 Newmarket HU 4:17 /Km
436
Haley Sturrock
21:38 Blue Devils 4:20 /Km
120
Tara Black
21:56 4:24 /Km
444
Hana Terralheiro
21:58 Blue Devils 4:24 /Km
158
Sarah Clements
21:59 UfTTC YG 1 4:24 /Km
354
Allegra Osborne
22:07 CTAC YG 2 4:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
132
Abi Braybrook
22:10 Blue Devils 4:26 /Km
184
Nicole Dirks
22:12 UfTTC YG 1 4:27 /Km
259
Jayde Hurley
22:13 Track North 4:27 /Km
356
Maya Parkin
22:16 Greater Uxbr 4:28 /Km
242
Madeline Hall
22:17 UfTTC YG 1 4:28 /Km
122
Rhianna Bloor
22:18 Toronto Olym 4:28 /Km
187
Riley Donia
22:26 Quinte Front 4:30 /Km
234
Allison Gravelle
22:30 SS Athletics 4:30 /Km
989
Jasmine Silvera
22:42 Etobicoke TR 4:33 /Km
249
Sophie Harriman
22:46 Toronto Olym 4:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
219
Lauren Frey
22:55 Laurel Creek 4:35 /Km
348
Madalyn Noonan
22:58 Niagara Olym 4:36 /Km
471
Austine Wang
23:04 Mississauga 4:37 /Km
200
Hannah English
23:05 Speed River 4:37 /Km
431
Clover Stempski-Kelly
23:22 Speed River 4:41 /Km
451
Megan Torrance
23:40 Blue Devils 4:44 /Km
355
Nadine Osman
23:56 London Runne 4:48 /Km
279
Mia Knibbe
24:06 Mississauga T.F.C. 4:50 /Km
241
Charlotte Hall
24:11 London Runne 4:51 /Km
257
Madeline Horton
25:42 Muskoka Algo 5:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
273
Nicole Kata
25:51 Mississauga T.F.C. 5:11 /Km
361
Lauren Pavelich
26:19 Windsor Legi 5:16 /Km
313
Isabella Margerin
26:40 Toronto Olym 5:20 /Km