NOSSA Cross Country Championships

Event Details
Date : 25-10-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Mattawa
Description: Senior Boys 6K
Participants Details
: 99
: 95
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11398
Keon Wallingford
23:27 Widdifield Secondary School 3:55 /Km
11225
Augustin Marks De Chabris
23:29 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 3:55 /Km
11124
Colin Withers
24:02 Espanola High School 4:01 /Km
11081
David Tyler
24:04 Elliot Lake Secondary School 4:01 /Km
11320
Tony Piro
24:08 St. Benedict CSS 4:02 /Km
11354
Nick Keenan
24:10 Superior Heights CVS 4:02 /Km
11150
Andrew Budau
24:15 Korah C&VS 4:03 /Km
11300
Connor Russo
24:36 Scollard Hall - North Bay 4:06 /Km
11213
Connor Jermyn
24:36 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11103
Noah Gallant
24:42 Espanola High School 4:07 /Km
11138
Connor Tait
24:42 Korah C&VS 4:07 /Km
11108
Austin Hawkins
24:43 Espanola High School 4:08 /Km
11228
Josh Tillson
24:44 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:08 /Km
11080
Ryan Ouellette
25:15 École secondaire publique Odyssée 4:13 /Km
11107
Miles Sutherland
25:33 Espanola High School 4:16 /Km
11176
Ben Lagadin
25:35 Lively Secondary 4:16 /Km
11235
Lucas Mrowzewski
25:47 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:18 /Km
11215
Jacob Socransky
25:50 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:19 /Km
11175
Jacxsen Cress
25:52 Lively Secondary 4:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11048
Justin Watson
25:53 Collège Notre-Dame 4:19 /Km
11353
Jacob Verslype
25:58 Superior Heights CVS 4:20 /Km
11136
Taylor Barker
26:10 Korah C&VS 4:22 /Km
11241
Jacob Ferris
26:12 Macdonald-Cartier 4:22 /Km
11219
Kelly Thompson
26:44 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:28 /Km
11255
James Scott
26:50 Manitoulin Secondary School 4:29 /Km
11154
Noah Naccarato
26:55 Korah C&VS 4:30 /Km
11110
Ethan Moffatt
26:56 Espanola High School 4:30 /Km
11135
Declan MacDougall
27:19 Korah C&VS 4:34 /Km
11334
Cole Delarosbil
27:30 St. Mary's Catholic High School 4:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11151
Luke May
27:31 Korah C&VS 4:36 /Km
11309
Matthew McDonald
27:51 St. Benedict CSS 4:39 /Km
11312
Robert Kruger
27:51 St. Benedict CSS 4:39 /Km
11084
Jarrod Paypompee
27:54 Elliot Lake Secondary School 4:39 /Km
11089
Noah Dickinson
27:58 Elliot Lake Secondary School 4:40 /Km
11313
Calub Rivers
28:06 St. Benedict CSS 4:41 /Km
11042
William Fraser
28:34 Chippewa Secondary School 4:46 /Km
11307
Zachary Thompson
28:40 Scollard Hall - North Bay 4:47 /Km
11218
Sam Johnston
28:49 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:48 /Km
11046
Simon Marcotte-Yoo
28:55 Collège Notre-Dame 4:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11429
Dalton Houlder
29:05 West Ferris 4:51 /Km
11212
Jay Norrie
29:06 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 4:51 /Km
11038
Derek Jones
29:08 Chippewa Secondary School 4:52 /Km
11355
Elam Wilson
29:14 Superior Heights CVS 4:53 /Km
11416
Daelin Henschel
29:26 Widdifield Secondary School 4:55 /Km
11035
River McCubbin
29:26 Chippewa Secondary School 4:55 /Km
11417
Jeffrey Hamilton
29:33 Widdifield Secondary School 4:56 /Km
11105
Theron McGregor
29:34 Espanola High School 4:56 /Km
11311
Jonah Bennett
29:34 St. Benedict CSS 4:56 /Km
11418
Jacob Galema
29:54 Widdifield Secondary School 4:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11256
Doug Robinson
29:58 Manitoulin Secondary School 5:00 /Km
11023
Issac Wildman
30:06 Central Algoma Centra School 5:01 /Km
11009
Forrest Herman
30:09 Algonquin - North Bay 5:02 /Km
11086
Jacques Tiessen
30:13 Elliot Lake Secondary School 5:03 /Km
11397
Brent Watson
30:32 Widdifield Secondary School 5:06 /Km
11076
Rhane Daly Stevens
30:41 École secondaire publique Odyssée 5:07 /Km
11061
Alexandre Noël De Tilly
30:49 Collège Notre-Dame 5:09 /Km
11352
Ryan Baggs
30:54 Superior Heights CVS 5:09 /Km
11152
Jeffrey Luck
30:54 Korah C&VS 5:09 /Km
11237
Calin Ranger
31:14 Macdonald-Cartier 5:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11184
Thomas Chown
31:16 Lockerby 5:13 /Km
11246
Éric Gascon
31:19 Macdonald-Cartier 5:14 /Km
11104
Mayson Stencill
31:32 Espanola High School 5:16 /Km
11069
Caleb Richards
31:46 Confederation 5:18 /Km
11087
Trent Heard
31:52 Elliot Lake Secondary School 5:19 /Km
11281
Juan Arias
31:58 Scollard Hall - North Bay 5:20 /Km
11321
Nik Donato
31:59 St. Benedict CSS 5:20 /Km
11378
Morgan Dillabough
32:06 Superior Heights CVS 5:21 /Km
11327
Tyler Carriere
32:44 St. Benedict CSS 5:28 /Km
11279
Charles Trinh
33:12 Northern Secondary School 5:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11075
James McVittie
33:43 École secondaire du Sacré-Coeur 5:38 /Km
11415
Dylan Lebel
33:46 Widdifield Secondary School 5:38 /Km
11407
Josiah Riesen
33:52 Widdifield Secondary School 5:39 /Km
11328
Aristide Uwiduhaye
34:15 St. Charles College 5:43 /Km
11188
Ernest Federowich
34:27 Lo-Ellen Park S.S. 5:45 /Km
11085
Harrison Dolling-Boreham
34:38 Elliot Lake Secondary School 5:47 /Km
11083
Luigi Cizza
34:53 Elliot Lake Secondary School 5:49 /Km
11016
Jack Jones
35:12 Central Algoma Centra School 5:52 /Km
11298
Michael Pettella
35:14 Scollard Hall - North Bay 5:53 /Km
11410
Jacob Morin
35:25 Widdifield Secondary School 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11278
Nicholas Dokis
35:53 Northern Secondary School 5:59 /Km
11082
Matt Negrych
35:55 Elliot Lake Secondary School 6:00 /Km
11244
Mathieu Cresswell
35:58 Macdonald-Cartier 6:00 /Km
11431
Anton Rzaev
35:59 West Ferris 6:00 /Km
11027
Bobby Pigeon
36:14 Central Algoma Centra School 6:03 /Km
11402
Will Snyder
36:21 Widdifield Secondary School 6:04 /Km
11037
Brett Stoppa
36:21 Chippewa Secondary School 6:04 /Km
11017
Zach Jones
37:13 Central Algoma Centra School 6:13 /Km
11126
Isaiah Robinson
37:32 Espanola High School 6:16 /Km
11088
Bailey Phillips
38:08 Elliot Lake Secondary School 6:22 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11284
Trystan Brodhagen
39:37 Scollard Hall - North Bay 6:37 /Km
11331
Elliot Prud'homme
39:42 St. Charles College 6:37 /Km
11025
Juan Santoro
39:42 Central Algoma Centra School 6:37 /Km
11028
Roy Barber
39:44 Central Algoma Centra School 6:38 /Km
11024
Blake Dunning
44:37 Central Algoma Centra School 7:27 /Km
11018
Marcus King
44:38 Central Algoma Centra School 7:27 /Km