Depew-Lancaster Boys & Girls Club Bob Giza 10k

Event Details
Date : 04-07-2017
Type: Running
Location: Lancaster New York
Description: 10K
Participants Details
: 929
: 888
: 527
: 508
: 399
: 378
: 2
: 1
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
855
David Keenan
32:59 Buffalo 3:18 /Km
574
Jake Schmitz
33:33 Lancaster 3:22 /Km
412
Brian McNerney
33:58 Springville 3:24 /Km
451
Steven Neumaier
34:41 Lancaster 3:28 /Km
903
Jim Park
35:43 Buffalo 3:35 /Km
634
Zachary Tomasik
36:10 Buffalo 3:37 /Km
805
Scott Page
36:19 Lancaster 3:38 /Km
426
Adam Moore
37:25 Kenmore 3:44 /Km
673
Thomas Williams Jr
37:29 Cheektowaga 3:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
649
Kim Vona
37:33 Angola 3:46 /Km
229
Raymond Graf
37:36 West Seneca 3:46 /Km
838
Armani Merlino
37:49 Lancaster 3:47 /Km
894
Michael Sellig
37:57 Ithaca 3:43 /Km
590
Joe Silliman
38:09 West Seneca 3:49 /Km
893
Jennifer Boerner
38:14 Ithaca 3:50 /Km
395
Ryan Martineau
38:30 Snyder 3:51 /Km
331
Mike Kushion
38:46 Elma 3:53 /Km
455
Paul Noe
38:49 East Amherst 3:53 /Km
856
Jennifer Koeppel
38:54 Buffalo 3:54 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
888
Joe Campbell
38:59 Silver Creek 3:54 /Km
667
Steven White
39:04 Depew 3:55 /Km
734
Marguerite Lim-Arundugue
39:13 East Aurora 3:56 /Km
690
Jacob Wukovits
39:32 Lancaster 3:57 /Km
179
Alexandra Duggan
39:33 East Amherst 3:58 /Km
314
Geoffrey Koch
39:36 Lancaster 3:58 /Km
551
David Russo
39:42 Depew 3:58 /Km
348
Mary Lawrence
39:44 Boston 3:59 /Km
171
Matthew Dore
39:48 Buffalo 3:59 /Km
490
Jon Podeszek
39:52 Hamburg 4:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
804
Joseph Norris
39:56 Tonawanda 4:00 /Km
245
Zak Hall
40:00 Elma 3:59 /Km
335
Jonathan Lane
40:16 Amherst 4:02 /Km
749
Dean Godios
40:39 Depew 4:04 /Km
499
Ronald Prabucki
40:41 Lockport 4:05 /Km
899
Ray Cooley
40:42 West Seneca 4:04 /Km
833
Scott Lockhart
41:03 Niagara Falls 4:06 /Km
860
Grady Regan
41:08 Holland NY 4:07 /Km
333
Glenn Laderer
41:09 N Tonawanda 4:07 /Km
633
Alex Tomasik
41:15 Buffalo 4:07 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
733
Sam Legierski
41:16 Amherst 4:08 /Km
559
Ken Sansone
41:22 Lancaster 4:08 /Km
210
Trey Gardner
41:52 Buffalo 4:12 /Km
66
Graham Bowman
42:01 Williamsville 4:12 /Km
69
Rob Boyd
42:03 Brooklyn 4:13 /Km
741
Quiros Jose
42:15 Medina 4:14 /Km
309
Todd Kistner
42:32 Depew 4:15 /Km
363
Alfredo Longo
42:38 Williamsville 4:16 /Km
279
Terry Hunt
42:39 Williamsville 4:16 /Km
458
Patrick Occhino
42:39 Buffalo 4:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
587
Masaki Shima
42:41 Williamsville 4:16 /Km
380
David MacVittie
42:46 Williamsville 4:17 /Km
371
Zhusan Luo
42:49 East Amherst 4:17 /Km
875
Andrew Thomas
42:57 Hamberg 4:16 /Km
345
Derek Lasker
43:07 Lancaster 4:19 /Km
803
Hermann Pohl
43:10 Buffalo 4:19 /Km
415
Chris Mekelburg
43:16 Kenmore 4:20 /Km
914
Brian Stumm
43:27 Lancaster 4:21 /Km
715
Adam Connelly
43:33 Tonawanda 4:21 /Km
602
Joseph Soltiz
43:40 Orchard Park 4:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
850
Thomas Sass
43:44 Cheektowaga 4:22 /Km
61
Kristin Boorman
43:48 Lancaster 4:23 /Km
489
Danielle Podeszek
43:55 Hamburg 4:23 /Km
760
Kylie Reinholz
44:11 Orchard Park 4:24 /Km
340
George Lange
44:26 Lockport 4:27 /Km
603
Donald Spencer
44:28 Castile 4:27 /Km
320
Vincent Kostovich
44:36 Coral Springs 4:27 /Km
155
Matthew Derenda
44:38 Alden 4:26 /Km
561
Emilie Schachtner
44:39 Williamsville 4:28 /Km
622
Terry Sweeney
44:39 Alden 4:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
94
Timothy Callan
44:57 Kenmore 4:29 /Km
717
Weston Cross
44:59 Buffalo 4:30 /Km
567
Matt Schieber
45:00 West Seneca 4:30 /Km
786
Paul Pulinski
45:01 Hamburg 4:30 /Km
488
William Pioli
45:04 Grand Island 4:31 /Km
898
Dan Frontera
45:09 Depew 4:30 /Km
723
Colin Gleason
45:09 East Aurora 4:31 /Km
560
Stefano Scarpa
45:14 East Aurora 4:32 /Km
191
Sara Field
45:15 Salem 4:30 /Km
520
Tim Renau
45:15 Alden 4:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
782
Bradley Gardinier
45:18 Lancaster 4:32 /Km
393
Keith Marshall
45:19 Lancaster 4:28 /Km
716
Timothy Connelly
45:19 Kenmore 4:32 /Km
821
John Feroleto
45:22 Buffalo 4:32 /Km
384
William Maher
45:24 Bowmansville 4:31 /Km
819
Scott Pernick
45:24 Lancaster 4:33 /Km
368
Nicole Ludwa
45:29 Rock Hill 4:33 /Km
121
Justin Craddock
45:33 Buffalo 4:30 /Km
437
Brittany Mueller
45:33 Cheektowaga 4:33 /Km
835
Mike Pasternak
45:34 Lancaster 4:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
307
James Kistner
45:34 Depew 4:31 /Km
814
Mike Depue
45:40 Orchard Park 4:33 /Km
672
Jay Wilczak
45:41 Alden 4:34 /Km
378
Jacob Maciejewski
45:42 Depew 4:32 /Km
536
Alexander Rossbach
45:42 N Tonawanda 4:33 /Km
592
Andrew Small
45:44 Pendleton 4:35 /Km
806
Robert Sobaszek
45:47 Blasdell 4:34 /Km
220
Tony Gingello
45:55 Rochester 4:36 /Km
221
Alexander Glynn
46:03 Buffalo 4:36 /Km
547
Marc Rugani
46:04 Washington 4:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
328
Tessa Kufel
46:07 Lancaster 4:37 /Km
174
Wayne Drescher
46:14 Lancaster 4:37 /Km
108
Jason Conklin
46:15 Purcellville 4:37 /Km
724
Nathan Godson
46:18 Depew 4:37 /Km
301
Jared Karas
46:18 Lancaster 4:33 /Km
2091
Molinelli Gonzalo
46:25 Lancaster 4:39 /Km
534
Matthew Romagnuolo
46:32 Elma 4:39 /Km
896
Dan Cox
46:33 Clarence 4:40 /Km
275
Clint Homer
46:41 Orchard Park 4:40 /Km
808
Neil Palmer
46:46 Buffalo 4:40 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
866
Lloyd Kitzmiller
46:54 Buffalo 4:41 /Km
419
Don Miller
46:58 Lancaster 4:42 /Km
290
Joshua Jeziorski
46:59 Alden 4:38 /Km
269
Alex Hillyard
46:59 East Aurora 4:42 /Km
610
Janelle Starkey
46:59 West Seneca 4:42 /Km
165
Clay Dolatowski
47:05 Lancaster 4:40 /Km
116
Peter Costanzo
47:06 Williamsville 4:43 /Km
152
Beth DePasquale
47:09 Lancaster 4:42 /Km
448
Beth Neel
47:09 Cheektowaga 4:40 /Km
252
Kevin Harris
47:11 Lancaster 4:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
643
Herman Van Leeuwen
47:15 Amherst 4:44 /Km
414
Gary Meissner
47:21 Williamsville 4:44 /Km
153
Richard Deren
47:24 Blasdell 4:45 /Km
704
Joseph Zito
47:25 Cheektowaga 4:44 /Km
357
Jack Lewandowski
47:27 Depew 4:45 /Km
266
Evan Helenbrook
47:31 Lancaster 4:45 /Km
594
Christopher Smith
47:32 Amherst 4:45 /Km
539
Ryan Rowley
47:32 Lancaster 4:44 /Km
671
Kevin Wiese
47:36 Lancaster 4:45 /Km
508
Rick Queeno
47:38 Williamsville 4:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
874
Amy Kawa
47:39 West Seneca 4:42 /Km
726
Nick Ingrao
47:50 Angola 4:47 /Km
271
Troy Hoelzl
47:51 Lancaster 4:44 /Km
807
Daniel D'Arcy
47:52 Orchard Park 4:45 /Km
606
Jay Stainsby
47:52 Williamsville 4:47 /Km
578
Dominic Schwartz
47:53 Depew 4:45 /Km
797
John Danna
47:53 Hamburg 4:47 /Km
544
Alan Ruffner
47:54 Lancaster 4:47 /Km
707
Jamie Adams
48:01 Buffalo 4:47 /Km
161
Richard Dillon Jr
48:10 Lancaster 4:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
156
Christopher DeVries
48:11 Alden 4:49 /Km
919
Zak Zollinger
48:11 Elma 4:49 /Km
404
Andrea McCarthy
48:15 Depew 4:47 /Km
446
David Nebral
48:17 Lancaster 4:49 /Km
872
Tom Hurley
48:18 East Amherst 4:47 /Km
205
Steven Gajewski
48:22 Depew 4:49 /Km
742
John Roden
48:24 West Falls NY 4:50 /Km
162
Michael Disarno
48:25 Angola 4:50 /Km
732
Nancy Legierski
48:27 Amherst 4:51 /Km
825
Samuel Aurio
48:28 Lancaster 4:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
913
Christine Stumm
48:29 Lancaster 4:51 /Km
34
Matthew Becker
48:37 Buffalo 4:49 /Km
674
Michael Williams Jr.
48:39 West Seneca 4:52 /Km
190
Parker Fay
48:45 Depew 4:52 /Km
32
Toby Beahan
49:02 Lancaster 4:53 /Km
689
Mark Wroblewski
49:02 West Seneca 4:53 /Km
600
Andy Soltiz
49:06 Willow Spring 4:51 /Km
800
Jackson Baker
49:08 Lancaster 4:54 /Km
580
Dennis Sears
49:10 Orchard Park 4:55 /Km
688
Chris Wrisley
49:12 Buffalo 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
80
Chris Brown
49:14 Lancaster 4:53 /Km
639
Ryan Trubits
49:16 Tonawada 4:54 /Km
607
Shaun Stair
49:16 Lancaste 4:53 /Km
746
Holden Wizniak
49:19 Orchard Hill 4:54 /Km
554
Justin Ryszkiewicz
49:19 Depew 4:50 /Km
601
Brigitte Soltiz
49:21 Alden 4:56 /Km
700
Daniel Zilbauer Jr.
49:22 Cheektowaga 4:56 /Km
901
David Barrett
49:26 Tonawanda 4:56 /Km
38
Jeremy Beecher
49:26 Niagara Falls 4:56 /Km
617
Don Strasser
49:27 Alden 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
614
Alan Stier
49:27 Cheektowaga 4:56 /Km
905
Jim Norton
49:32 Buffalo 4:56 /Km
77
Jeff Brown
49:33 Lancaster 4:57 /Km
597
Marc Smith
49:34 Lancaster 4:51 /Km
107
Adam Conklin
49:35 Purcellville 4:55 /Km
360
Timothy Linder
49:37 Blasdell 4:56 /Km
635
Katie Tonsoline
49:37 Lancaster 4:58 /Km
381
Daniel Madden
49:40 Royalton 4:57 /Km
912
John Noe
49:44 Tonawanda 4:58 /Km
260
Dan Heavern
49:46 Hamburg 4:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
811
Michael Willett
49:47 Buffalo 4:59 /Km
337
Joe Langan
49:49 East Amherst 4:58 /Km
304
Esther Kibbe
49:53 Alden 4:58 /Km
543
Marc Ruffino
49:57 Hamburg 4:59 /Km
102
Bruce Carter
49:58 Alden 5:00 /Km
131
Emily Czechowski
50:02 Lancaster 5:00 /Km
557
Anthony Sammarco
50:02 Buffalo 4:55 /Km
645
Debra Vertoske
50:04 Lancaster 5:01 /Km
809
Nathan Corbi
50:05 Buffalo 4:57 /Km
67
Rachel Bowman
50:05 Williamsville 5:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
615
Scott Stinson
50:11 Lancaster 5:01 /Km
822
Bryan Weinstein
50:12 Williamsville 5:01 /Km
403
Timothy McAllister
50:17 Hamburg 5:01 /Km
824
Keith Baxter
50:23 Brockport 4:59 /Km
911
Jarrett Szymanski
50:25 Cheektowaga 5:02 /Km
527
Rhiannon Riederer
50:27 Lancaster 5:01 /Km
222
Casey Glynn
50:27 Buffalo 5:02 /Km
177
Larry Dubill
50:27 Hamburg 5:02 /Km
439
Jacob Muller
50:28 East Amherst 5:00 /Km
881
Jim Bunn
50:28 Denver 5:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
223
Matthew Glynn
50:33 Buffalo 5:03 /Km
518
Quentin Reger
50:36 Virginia Beach 5:03 /Km
85
Heather Burger
50:36 Buffalo 5:03 /Km
316
Michael Kocher
50:38 Chicago 5:01 /Km
480
Nelson Perel
50:43 Lancaster 5:03 /Km
902
Camille Holmgren
50:49 Kenmore 5:05 /Km
136
James Daniel
50:51 Buffalo 5:05 /Km
183
Beth Engler
50:52 Depew 5:05 /Km
456
Melissa Norris
50:54 Clarence 5:01 /Km
519
Alyssa Reidy
50:55 Cheektowaga 5:01 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
255
Eric Harty
50:57 Lancaster 5:05 /Km
836
Tom Zajac
50:59 Lancaster 5:05 /Km
317
James Koepf
50:59 Alden 5:04 /Km
106
Michael Colvin
51:01 Williamsville 5:03 /Km
24
David Barbaro
51:02 Lancaster 5:05 /Km
169
Daniel Dore
51:02 Lockport 5:06 /Km
834
Ryan Robinson
51:05 Lancaster 5:04 /Km
401
Jason Matuszak
51:05 Clarence 5:06 /Km
483
Jessie Perison
51:06 Perrysburg 5:02 /Km
812
Blain Saladin
51:10 Tonawanda 5:06 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
424
Michael Molea
51:10 Lake View 5:06 /Km
421
Lianne Minotti
51:15 Alden 5:06 /Km
609
Casey Stansley
51:15 Snyder 5:07 /Km
735
Todd Loomis
51:17 Williamsville 5:06 /Km
244
Dick Hall
51:30 Lewiston 5:09 /Km
43
Kelly Benzinger
51:33 Orchard Park 5:07 /Km
4
Tim Addesa
51:33 Orchard Park 5:08 /Km
3
Mandy Addesa
51:34 Orchard Park 5:09 /Km
660
Brian Wartinger
51:38 Cheektowaga 5:09 /Km
62
Christopher Bopst
51:39 Lancaster 5:05 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
719
Brian Dempsey
51:44 East Amherst 5:06 /Km
173
Megan Drescher
51:44 Lancaster 5:09 /Km
267
Rachel Hibsch
51:46 Strykersville 5:10 /Km
900
James Cohan
51:47 Williamsville 5:09 /Km
428
William Moore
51:47 East Amherst 5:10 /Km
632
Amy Tiede
51:49 Williamsville 5:11 /Km
505
Katie Puntoriero
51:51 Buffalo 5:11 /Km
887
Kevin Powers
51:54 Depew 5:11 /Km
175
Tom Droz
51:56 Williamsville 5:11 /Km
618
Kim Strasser
51:57 Alden 5:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
629
Brian Thompson
52:00 Lancaster 5:11 /Km
771
Miles Roty
52:05 Amherst 5:06 /Km
188
Eric Faso
52:06 Lancaster 5:08 /Km
841
Sarah Cairo
52:08 Buffalo 5:12 /Km
282
Mike Irish
52:08 Amherst 5:13 /Km
114
Eric Cornell
52:10 Lancaster 5:12 /Km
262
Claire Hejaily
52:13 East Amherst 5:12 /Km
341
Thomas Lansing
52:14 Amherst 5:14 /Km
873
Jeffrey Kawa
52:16 West Seneca 5:10 /Km
608
Stan Jennings
52:16 West Seneca 5:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
846
Jill Lieber
52:17 Getzville 5:12 /Km
548
Mike Ruggieri
52:17 Franklin 5:09 /Km
388
Jim Maliszewski
52:19 Lancaster 5:13 /Km
311
Andrew Klettke
52:20 N Tonawanda 5:10 /Km
117
Paul Costello
52:20 Tonawanda 5:13 /Km
396
Amy Martis
52:23 Clarence 5:11 /Km
354
Gary Lew
52:24 Cheektowaga 5:14 /Km
90
Scott Bylewski
52:26 Clarence Ctr 5:14 /Km
75
Carter Brown
52:26 Lancaster 5:15 /Km
280
Marty Hurley
52:29 Williamsville 5:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
45
Jerry Bergman
52:29 E Amherst 5:15 /Km
215
Rochelle Gerstung
52:30 Akron 5:13 /Km
189
Jennifer Fay
52:31 Depew 5:14 /Km
78
Serena Brown
52:32 Lancaster 5:16 /Km
605
Adam Sponholz
52:32 Depew 5:14 /Km
816
Kevin Mruk
52:35 Campton Hills 5:15 /Km
703
Renee Zimmerman
52:35 West Seneca 5:15 /Km
789
David Kempston
52:37 Alden 5:14 /Km
844
Ian Suszynski
52:38 Lancaster 5:15 /Km
50
Darcie Bittner
52:40 Lancaster 5:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
443
Jody Musolino
52:41 N Tonawanda 5:14 /Km
60
Jason Boorman
52:43 Lancaster 5:16 /Km
407
Gene McDonough
52:44 Orchard Park 5:16 /Km
422
Andrew Moberg
52:44 L:ancaster 5:16 /Km
308
Keane Kistner
52:44 Depew 5:14 /Km
39
Margaret Bellomo
52:45 East Amherst 5:14 /Km
747
Steve Fowler
52:46 Lane 5:17 /Km
474
Anthony Palma
52:48 Cheektowaga 5:15 /Km
436
Patrick Mudd
52:50 Depew 5:12 /Km
847
Molly Mohony
52:50 Lancaster 5:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
526
Michael Riederer
52:52 Lancaster 5:16 /Km
208
Jeremy Garcia
52:53 Buffalo 5:14 /Km
705
Russ Zumwalt
52:54 Buffalo 5:14 /Km
160
Nichole Dietrich
52:54 West Seneca 5:17 /Km
123
Nancy Cruz
52:56 Hamburg 5:15 /Km
744
Dale Santana
52:59 Lane 5:18 /Km
372
Ivar Lupkin
53:02 West Seneca 5:18 /Km
510
Jeffrey Rassman
53:04 Lancaster 5:18 /Km
859
Jason Hager
53:05 Cheektowaga 5:18 /Km
845
Joni Maxick-Jason
53:07 East Amherst 5:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
801
Dan Emerson
53:08 Lancaster 5:17 /Km
473
Russ Paladino
53:09 Lancaster 5:19 /Km
238
Geoffrey Guinnup
53:10 Ft. Stewart 5:15 /Km
408
William McDougall
53:14 Orchard Park 5:19 /Km
476
Sam Palma
53:14 Lancaster 5:17 /Km
460
Brian O'Donnell
53:15 Niagara Falls 5:16 /Km
604
Andrew Spiess
53:15 Bowmansville 5:19 /Km
791
Jeremy Gilbert
53:18 West Seneca 5:19 /Km
883
Eric Cline
53:23 Depew 5:19 /Km
402
Noreen McAllister
53:34 Hamburg 5:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
521
Jeff Renaud
53:38 Alden 5:22 /Km
802
Theodore Snyder
53:39 Rochester 5:20 /Km
259
Keith Hausrath
53:39 Buffalo 5:19 /Km
231
Paul Green
53:41 Bushnell 5:22 /Km
141
Natalie Dayton
53:41 E Amherst 5:19 /Km
21
Jennifer Armstrong
53:44 Lancaster 5:20 /Km
522
Bianca Reuter
53:44 San Antonio 5:18 /Km
445
Kelly Naab
53:46 Clarence 5:20 /Km
675
Michael Williams Sr.
53:46 West Valley 5:23 /Km
120
Matthew Cotter
53:47 West Seneca 5:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
906
53:47 5:21 /Km
630
Eric Thompson
53:48 Spring 5:21 /Km
757
James Peden
53:53 Fayetville 5:22 /Km
299
Ed Kamela
53:53 Lancaster 5:23 /Km
338
Sean Langan
53:54 Cheektowaga 5:22 /Km
571
Nicholas Schlum
53:55 Lancaster 5:19 /Km
796
Richard Fronczak
54:00 Alden 5:22 /Km
240
Paul Gurgoi
54:02 Cheektowaga 5:21 /Km
644
Rachael Vella-Garrido
54:04 Buffalo 5:23 /Km
502
Mark Pula
54:11 Depew 5:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
637
Tara Topolski
54:11 E Amherst 5:24 /Km
112
Ryan Corcoran
54:16 Lancaster 5:23 /Km
449
David Neidhart
54:17 Lancaster 5:22 /Km
113
Todd Corcoran
54:17 Lancaster 5:23 /Km
356
Chris Lewandowski
54:18 Lancaster 5:25 /Km
81
Melissa Browne
54:18 Depew 5:22 /Km
478
Vanessa Palumbo
54:20 Lancaster 5:21 /Km
795
Joseph Jacob
54:21 Niagara Falls 5:23 /Km
923
Kayle Formato
54:21 Lancaster 5:20 /Km
452
Megan Newhouse
54:21 Denver 5:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
382
Jill Madonia
54:22 Alden 5:26 /Km
562
Evan Schaefer
54:25 Lancaster 5:26 /Km
868
Billy Froman
54:29 Alden 5:26 /Km
759
John Reinholz
54:34 Orchard Park 5:26 /Km
479
Kevin Pelino
54:39 Depew 5:27 /Km
365
Tracie Lopardi
54:41 Lancaster 5:29 /Km
706
Christopher Adamczyk
54:42 West Seneca 5:28 /Km
869
Adam Hiepert
54:42 Lancaster 5:28 /Km
718
Sherry Czechowski
54:44 West Seneca 5:28 /Km
430
Cameron More
54:44 Buffalo 5:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
537
Eric Rouin
54:45 Lancaster 5:27 /Km
203
Brian Furman
54:49 Coudersport 5:24 /Km
897
Sarah Stachewicz
54:55 Lancaster 5:29 /Km
33
Mike Beato
54:55 Getzville 5:30 /Km
837
Christopher Horvatits
54:57 Rochester 5:24 /Km
25
John Barbaro
54:58 Lancaster 5:29 /Km
492
Dave Pokigo
55:01 Lancaster 5:29 /Km
612
Hans Steiniger
55:02 Lancaster 5:30 /Km
124
Katie Cunningham
55:03 Plano 5:29 /Km
767
Jacquelyn Koch
55:06 Lancaster 5:29 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
154
Kayla Derenda
55:07 Alden 5:29 /Km
784
Stephen Dimitroff
55:07 Clarence 5:26 /Km
581
Lauren Seifert
55:08 Cheektowaga 5:29 /Km
661
Melissa Wegst
55:13 Depew 5:27 /Km
187
Jane Falzone
55:13 Lancaster 5:29 /Km
465
Tricia O'Shei
55:14 Lancaster 5:29 /Km
641
Kristin Tymchak
55:14 East Amherst 5:31 /Km
546
Ethan Rugani
55:16 Fort Drum 5:28 /Km
433
Jimmy Moscato
55:17 Hamburg 5:29 /Km
878
Janelle Kaczor
55:18 Lancaster 5:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
549
Nick Ruhland
55:19 Elma 5:29 /Km
431
Nancy Moriarity
55:23 Williamsville 5:32 /Km
652
Joyce Wagner
55:25 Lockport 5:30 /Km
285
Brian Jandzinski
55:27 Lancaster 5:32 /Km
389
Scott Marafino
55:28 Cheektowaga 5:29 /Km
237
Stephanie Guilford
55:29 Cheektowaga 5:30 /Km
831
Heather Stoldt
55:32 Lancaster 5:31 /Km
51
Steven Blask
55:34 Depew 5:33 /Km
895
Maris Cox
55:36 Clarence 5:34 /Km
679
Sharon Winiewicz
55:37 Elma 5:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
793
James O'May
55:38 Lancaster 5:33 /Km
178
Nancy Duffy
55:40 Williamsville 5:32 /Km
579
Dan Scott
55:40 Buffalo 5:33 /Km
217
Rich Gibson
55:42 Buffalo 5:31 /Km
310
Thomas Kittell
55:50 East Aurora 5:34 /Km
699
Timothy Zelasko
55:54 Cheektowaga 5:35 /Km
257
Laurie Haug
55:54 Kenmore 5:34 /Km
503
Danielle Puleo
55:54 Bowmansville 5:32 /Km
788
Eric Parucki
55:56 Corfu 5:35 /Km
232
Samantha Greenwald
55:57 Lockport 5:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
295
Jeffrey Jones Jr
55:57 Williamsville 5:31 /Km
496
Sandra Popovich
55:58 Tonawanda 5:36 /Km
126
Sean Cunningham
56:00 Lancaster 5:34 /Km
225
Diane Gonzalez
56:00 Lancaster 5:34 /Km
101
Christine Cardus
56:00 Tonawanda 5:34 /Km
23
Ed Barauskas
56:04 Niagara Falols 5:34 /Km
339
William Langan
56:09 Cheektowaga 5:36 /Km
318
Linda Kohnen
56:12 Hamburg 5:35 /Km
843
Thomas Wisnowski
56:13 Clarence 5:34 /Km
921
Amy Foster
56:14 West Seneca 5:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
885
Rosario Chetta
56:15 Mendham 5:35 /Km
813
Darell McKenrick
56:16 alden 5:36 /Km
410
Elaine McGrath
56:17 Newfane 5:38 /Km
361
Nelson Locher
56:18 Buffalo 5:35 /Km
828
Shelley Kimelberg
56:18 Williamsville 5:36 /Km
435
Larry Mruk
56:19 Elma 5:37 /Km
861
Meredith Eustice
56:19 Clarence Centre 5:36 /Km
65
Genevieve Boucher
56:19 Amherst 5:37 /Km
366
Elaine Lorenzi
56:20 Alden 5:36 /Km
926
Timothy Scesney
56:24 Vienna 5:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
481
Michael Peresan
56:26 Strykersville 5:35 /Km
620
Mark Subjeck
56:28 Elma 5:38 /Km
172
Amanda Dorolek
56:34 Elma 5:36 /Km
373
Thomas Lutz
56:36 Depew 5:36 /Km
64
mary Bostwick
56:37 Depew 5:39 /Km
367
Thomas Luckman
56:40 Buffalo 5:35 /Km
109
Jessica Copeland
56:41 Elma 5:37 /Km
198
Kathleen Fretthold
56:41 N Tonawanda 5:38 /Km
653
Matthew Wagner
56:42 East Aurora 5:33 /Km
654
Nicole Wagner
56:42 East Aurora 5:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
613
John Stappenbeck
56:43 Clarence 5:38 /Km
765
Heather Miller
56:47 Lancaster 5:37 /Km
737
Bob Ornat
56:48 Depew 5:35 /Km
626
Abigail Taylor
56:54 LakeView 5:39 /Km
511
Kimberly Rassman
56:55 Lancaster 5:41 /Km
457
Chris Nowak
56:56 Lancaster 5:37 /Km