SOUTH PEEL INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY RACE

Event Details
Date : 18-05-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Erindale Park Mississauga, Ontario
Description: Girls Grade 7 3.0K
Participants Details
: 123
: 112
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
651
India McDadi
12:35 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:12 /Km
244
Nancy Paris-Rosen
13:19 Allan A. Martin 4:27 /Km
345
Carina Di Antonio
13:27 Homelands SPS 4:29 /Km
21
Natalia Proksel
13:29 Hillcrest 4:30 /Km
25
Sarah Marina
13:31 Hillcrest 4:31 /Km
30
Hannah Anderson
13:46 Hillcrest 4:36 /Km
31
Eda Sarac
13:46 Hillcrest 4:36 /Km
617
Suzy Watanabe
13:50 Lisgar Middle School 4:37 /Km
653
Clare Ross
14:04 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 4:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
616
Javayria Mudassar
14:07 Lisgar Middle School 4:43 /Km
470
Elise Teixeira
14:14 Tecumseh 4:45 /Km
557
Lorelei Laplante
14:19 Ruth Thompson Middle School 4:47 /Km
24
Catriona Kirk
14:24 Hillcrest 4:48 /Km
619
Nouran Mohammad
14:25 Lisgar Middle School 4:49 /Km
107
HASTICK JASMINE
14:25 FAIRWIND 4:49 /Km
18
Catherine Perov
14:26 Hillcrest 4:49 /Km
475
Grace O'Marra
14:30 Tecumseh 4:50 /Km
581
Lauren Agnew
14:31 Bristol Road Middle School 4:51 /Km
582
Emily Cao
14:37 Bristol Road Middle School 4:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
474
Savannah Wade
14:38 Tecumseh 4:53 /Km
473
Abigail Ross
14:41 Tecumseh 4:54 /Km
620
Cloris Zhang
14:48 Lisgar Middle School 4:56 /Km
723
Kylie Tan
14:49 Dolphin 4:57 /Km
423
Vivian Tran
14:56 Fallingbrook Middle School 4:59 /Km
624
Archi Patel
15:03 Lisgar Middle School 5:01 /Km
180
MARYAM IBRAHIM
15:05 TOMKEN 5:02 /Km
245
Leila El Behary
15:05 Allan A. Martin 5:02 /Km
622
Lauren Philip
15:07 Lisgar Middle School 5:03 /Km
341
Morgan Haupert
15:12 Homelands SPS 5:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
246
Ava Small
15:15 Allan A. Martin 5:05 /Km
349
Charlize Slater
15:21 Homelands SPS 5:07 /Km
221
Keyaris Gibson-Sharper
15:24 Queen Elizabeth 5:08 /Km
518
Zahra Husain
15:25 David Leeder Middle School 5:09 /Km
556
Alyssa Tai
15:25 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:09 /Km
513
Iman Sidiqi
15:31 David Leeder Middle School 5:11 /Km
618
Madison Allo
15:31 Lisgar Middle School 5:11 /Km
23
Sophie Steele
15:33 Hillcrest 5:11 /Km
652
Isabella Luu
15:36 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 5:12 /Km
110
TAQVI INSIA
15:38 FAIRWIND 5:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
469
Emily Pardy
15:40 Tecumseh 5:14 /Km
179
LAUREL MCKENZIE
15:41 TOMKEN 5:14 /Km
390
Lauren McLeod
15:41 Erin Mills Middle School 5:14 /Km
218
Vishnu Sulur
15:46 Queen Elizabeth 5:16 /Km
347
Viktoria Kondratyeva
15:47 Homelands SPS 5:16 /Km
340
Jade Fair
15:47 Homelands SPS 5:16 /Km
344
Robyn Cowan
15:50 Homelands SPS 5:17 /Km
420
Cheryl Chan
15:51 Fallingbrook Middle School 5:17 /Km
583
Khushi Sidhu
15:52 Bristol Road Middle School 5:18 /Km
623
Scarlet Vosper
15:55 Lisgar Middle School 5:19 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
217
Isabelle Klassen
15:56 Queen Elizabeth 5:19 /Km
219
Vithuna Kirupakaran
16:03 Queen Elizabeth 5:21 /Km
578
Batool Amsdr
16:03 Bristol Road Middle School 5:21 /Km
275
Noor Al-Duhaidawi
16:09 Camilla Road 5:23 /Km
118
GREWAL JESSICA
16:19 FAIRWIND 5:27 /Km
183
KANEERA UTHAYAKUMRAN
16:20 TOMKEN 5:27 /Km
276
Madison Han
16:22 Camilla Road 5:28 /Km
515
Maanya Jashi
16:24 David Leeder Middle School 5:28 /Km
182
ARIEL LIU
16:26 TOMKEN 5:29 /Km
512
Victoria Guile
16:28 David Leeder Middle School 5:30 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
584
Lilika Persaud
16:32 Bristol Road Middle School 5:31 /Km
116
CHAN NATALEE
16:39 FAIRWIND 5:33 /Km
19
Maya Rave
16:39 Hillcrest 5:33 /Km
109
YU AMANDA
16:40 FAIRWIND 5:34 /Km
114
GILL HMEET
16:42 FAIRWIND 5:34 /Km
113
ALWATTARY MARYAM
16:59 FAIRWIND 5:40 /Km
579
Sabrina Lee
17:00 Bristol Road Middle School 5:40 /Km
346
Samantha Fisher
17:01 Homelands SPS 5:41 /Km
20
Elspeth Anderson
17:11 Hillcrest 5:44 /Km
181
ADELIA LUBA
17:15 TOMKEN 5:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
794
Samantha Halim
17:18 Valleys 5:46 /Km
793
Vidya Iyer
17:19 Valleys 5:47 /Km
117
SPENCER JESSICA
17:21 FAIRWIND 5:47 /Km
342
Emma Shields
17:29 Homelands SPS 5:50 /Km
514
Shreeya Panthee
17:30 David Leeder Middle School 5:50 /Km
108
CHEEMA ASEES
17:31 FAIRWIND 5:51 /Km
248
Rebecca He
17:33 Allan A. Martin 5:51 /Km
560
Diya Raja
17:36 Ruth Thompson Middle School 5:52 /Km
27
Madi Main
17:37 Hillcrest 5:53 /Km
111
TAN MICHELLE
17:44 FAIRWIND 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
725
Madison Gallo
17:53 Dolphin 5:58 /Km
625
Yasmine Suliman
17:53 Lisgar Middle School 5:58 /Km
212
LIYA CAO
17:53 TOMKEN 5:58 /Km
724
Kaitlyn Yu
17:55 Dolphin 5:59 /Km
654
Jada Chang
18:00 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 6:00 /Km
119
HUYNH ABBIE
18:02 FAIRWIND 6:01 /Km
220
Nghi Diep
18:17 Queen Elizabeth 6:06 /Km
655
Jasmine Kanaan
18:17 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 6:06 /Km
842
Bareen Saeed
18:18 Ruth Thompson Middle School 6:06 /Km
656
Ayat Hasan
18:25 Hazel McCallion Sr. P.S. 6:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
418
Tanya Lu
18:44 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:15 /Km
517
Amy Sagoo
18:57 David Leeder Middle School 6:19 /Km
416
Britney Ly
19:01 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:21 /Km
348
Jamila Ralph
19:03 Homelands SPS 6:21 /Km
417
Charlene Zhang
19:25 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:29 /Km
249
Alex Hagyard
19:29 Allan A. Martin 6:30 /Km
419
Jasmine Zhang
19:33 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:31 /Km
247
Olivia Kundu
19:33 Allan A. Martin 6:31 /Km
421
Alyssa Shekofteh
19:42 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:34 /Km
22
Alex Bullen
19:53 Hillcrest 6:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
112
MINAN ZAHRA
20:05 FAIRWIND 6:42 /Km
516
Yashni Kothari
20:05 David Leeder Middle School 6:42 /Km
343
Emma Olsson
20:24 Homelands SPS 6:48 /Km
422
Noor Othman
20:29 Fallingbrook Middle School 6:50 /Km
120
UPPAL ANREET
20:56 FAIRWIND 6:59 /Km
115
ASWAD MUNA
21:04 FAIRWIND 7:02 /Km
17
Abby Shaver
22:11 Hillcrest 7:24 /Km
29
Lily Intezam
22:36 Hillcrest 7:32 /Km
710
Cyndi Castro
22:36 Green Glade S.P. 7:32 /Km
559
Zeina Ahmed
23:04 Ruth Thompson Middle School 7:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
26
Eve Baumgarten
23:37 Hillcrest 7:53 /Km
28
Megan Singh
23:42 Hillcrest 7:54 /Km
676
Cindy Wang
24:50 The Woodlands 8:17 /Km