CSPGNO Cross Country

Event Details
Date : 02-10-2018
Type: Cross Country
Location: Sudbury, Ontario
Description: Senior Boys 3K
Participants Details
: 180
: 162
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
78
Alex Pharand
12:57 Alliance St-Joseph 4:19 /Km
1203
Jacob Leduc
14:12 Ste-Thérèse 4:44 /Km
742
Blake Rosener
14:25 St. Charles College Elementary 4:49 /Km
1202
Noah Kohan
14:32 Ste-Thérèse 4:51 /Km
1080
Liam Michaud
14:37 ST-DENIS 4:53 /Km
91
Breaden Vis
14:37 E s Hanmer 4:53 /Km
84
Dylan Dutrisac
14:43 E s Hanmer 4:55 /Km
743
Nicholas McGee
14:51 St. Charles College Elementary 4:57 /Km
1072
Owen Goodale
14:52 ST-DENIS 4:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
89
Nolan Lafrance
14:53 E s Hanmer 4:58 /Km
88
Noah Lachance
14:54 E s Hanmer 4:58 /Km
598
Aaron Wright
14:57 Jean-Paul II 4:59 /Km
1073
Ben Hickey
15:01 ST-DENIS 5:01 /Km
744
Austin Schnarr
15:03 St. Charles College Elementary 5:01 /Km
612
Marshal Spry
15:06 Lively Elem 5:02 /Km
740
Joe Gouchie
15:08 St. Charles College Elementary 5:03 /Km
212
Jesse Phillips
15:08 ESMC 5:03 /Km
879
Egan Makela
15:09 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:03 /Km
1087
Mateo Volpini
15:09 ST-DENIS 5:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
610
Liam Lacroix
15:10 Lively Elem 5:04 /Km
79
Tyson Rismond
15:20 Alliance St-Joseph 5:07 /Km
733
Cowen Billard
15:22 St. Charles College Elementary 5:08 /Km
609
Hugh Campbell
15:28 Lively Elem 5:10 /Km
77
Vincenzo Malafarina
15:31 Alliance St-Joseph 5:11 /Km
594
Joe Pagano
15:43 Jean-Paul II 5:15 /Km
951
Ashton Morin
15:44 St-Augustin 5:15 /Km
880
Vincent Midena
15:46 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:16 /Km
977
Mackinly Sobush
15:46 ST-DENIS 5:16 /Km
1308
Roch Renaud
15:46 st-pierre 5:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1165
Zacharie LeBlanc
15:48 Ste-Marie 5:16 /Km
1287
Liam Gray
15:49 St-Joseph 5:17 /Km
213
Jesse Plante
15:58 ESMC 5:20 /Km
1084
Matteo Rocca
15:58 ST-DENIS 5:20 /Km
1077
Henri lefebvre
15:59 ST-DENIS 5:20 /Km
1236
Tyler Roney
16:02 St-Étienne 5:21 /Km
209
Eric Janiszewski
16:03 ESMC 5:21 /Km
90
Dérrick Lecuyer
16:07 E s Hanmer 5:23 /Km
590
Cole Gauthier
16:11 Jean-Paul II 5:24 /Km
1286
Samuel Brown
16:12 St-Joseph 5:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
874
Matthew Bodnar
16:13 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:25 /Km
884
Noah Rioux
16:13 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:25 /Km
886
Micheal Tripodi
16:13 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:25 /Km
1457
Ryan Lavalle
16:15 de la Decouverte 5:25 /Km
1456
Miles Schiewek
16:15 de la Decouverte 5:25 /Km
882
Jonas Petroski
16:17 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:26 /Km
1455
Marc Smith
16:28 de la Decouverte 5:30 /Km
806
Christopher DePoli
16:32 St. James Lively 5:31 /Km
87
Jacob Hogue
16:34 E s Hanmer 5:32 /Km
953
Noah Portelance
16:37 St-Augustin 5:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
955
Caden Sutton
16:39 St-Augustin 5:33 /Km
1081
Brandon Pettis
16:44 ST-DENIS 5:35 /Km
736
Carter Danyluk
16:48 St. Charles College Elementary 5:36 /Km
1164
Caleb Lalonde
16:49 Ste-Marie 5:37 /Km
85
Ashton Giroux
16:51 E s Hanmer 5:37 /Km
92
Logan Woodbury
16:52 E s Hanmer 5:38 /Km
1382
Kasen Paquette
16:55 Jeunesse-Active 5:39 /Km
76
Nicholas Lapensée
16:59 Alliance St-Joseph 5:40 /Km
80
Sébastien St-Jean
17:01 Alliance St-Joseph 5:41 /Km
204
Owen Claridge
17:04 ESMC 5:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
205
Tavin Ewing-Bui
17:04 ESMC 5:42 /Km
208
Westly Horner
17:07 ESMC 5:43 /Km
666
Charlie Lisk
17:08 Notre-Dame de la Merci 5:43 /Km
667
Connor Martin
17:13 Notre-Dame de la Merci 5:45 /Km
216
Jaydon Robert
17:24 ESMC 5:48 /Km
217
Félix St-Onge
17:34 ESMC 5:52 /Km
1166
Noah Léveillé
17:43 Ste-Marie 5:55 /Km
1068
Ashton Belisle
17:48 ST-DENIS 5:56 /Km
1085
Mateo Segoretti
17:48 ST-DENIS 5:56 /Km
887
Andrew Zuliani
17:51 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:57 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
878
Sam Levecque
17:51 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 5:57 /Km
704
Nathan Horner
17:51 RH Murray PS 5:57 /Km
1079
Isaac Michael
17:54 ST-DENIS 5:58 /Km
211
Keegan Larocque
17:55 ESMC 5:59 /Km
1082
Alexander Phillips
17:58 ST-DENIS 6:00 /Km
883
Thomas Rinaldi
17:58 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 6:00 /Km
1368
Owen Claridge
18:00 st-pierre 6:00 /Km
973
Xander Reid
18:06 ST-DENIS 6:02 /Km
597
Cody Wahl
18:10 Jean-Paul II 6:04 /Km
112
Gabriel Dauphinais
18:11 E. p. Camille-Perron 6:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1204
Simon Lemieux
18:22 Ste-Thérèse 6:08 /Km
706
Jake Yasinowski
18:22 RH Murray PS 6:08 /Km
805
Sheamus Blum
18:37 St. James Lively 6:13 /Km
113
Seth Dignard
18:38 E. p. Camille-Perron 6:13 /Km
876
Kohen Coufal
18:46 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 6:16 /Km
877
Christopher Dore
18:48 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 6:16 /Km
1265
Xavier Lefebvre
18:54 St-Joseph Sudbury 6:18 /Km
1307
Alkhalil Mahamat Saleh
18:55 st-pierre 6:19 /Km
1290
Jake Patreau
18:58 St-Joseph 6:20 /Km
627
Aiden Lippert-Murdoch
19:00 Markstay PS 6:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
738
Seth Gardner
19:10 St. Charles College Elementary 6:24 /Km
865
Thaxton Vagnini
19:18 St. Paul 6:26 /Km
1235
Evan MacNeil
19:22 St-Étienne 6:28 /Km
589
Lucas Chartrand
19:28 Jean-Paul II 6:30 /Km
668
Simon Pominville
19:34 Notre-Dame de la Merci 6:32 /Km
613
Luke Vaillancourt
19:35 Lively Elem 6:32 /Km
150
Mathieu Pilon
19:38 École St-Antoine 6:33 /Km
1161
Nicolas Beaudry
19:38 Ste-Marie 6:33 /Km
1453
Sheldon Gauvin
19:40 de la Decouverte 6:34 /Km
1291
Thomas Roszell
19:55 St-Joseph 6:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1289
Kaydan O'Farrell
20:03 St-Joseph 6:41 /Km
807
Cole Mackenzie
20:10 St. James Lively 6:44 /Km
741
Elliot McMullan
20:19 St. Charles College Elementary 6:47 /Km
1364
Pierre-Julien Daoust
20:34 VFJ Elliot Lake 6:52 /Km
1365
Lucas Gagnon
20:36 VFJ Elliot Lake 6:52 /Km
705
Kolby McLean
20:42 RH Murray PS 6:54 /Km
875
Timothy Conroy
20:53 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 6:58 /Km
628
Reese Marcotte
21:26 Markstay PS 7:09 /Km
1264
Jake Labelle
21:28 St-Joseph Sudbury 7:10 /Km
863
Nicolas Pitre
21:28 St. Paul 7:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1071
Alexandre Gauthier
21:38 ST-DENIS 7:13 /Km
710
Jérémy Séguin
21:41 Rivière-des-Français 7:14 /Km
872
Ciaran Bardswich
21:42 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 7:14 /Km
735
Haven Cooper
21:51 St. Charles College Elementary 7:17 /Km
732
Aiden Anger
21:52 St. Charles College Elementary 7:18 /Km
1167
Owen Monette
22:00 Ste-Marie 7:20 /Km
1162
Caleb Cossette
22:04 Ste-Marie 7:22 /Km
949
Joshua Franson-White
22:05 St-Augustin 7:22 /Km
593
Julien Nault
22:05 Jean-Paul II 7:22 /Km
690
Joshua Gagnon
22:24 Pavillon-de-l'Avenir 7:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
954
Benjamin Savoie
22:36 St-Augustin 7:32 /Km
952
Tyler Myre
22:37 St-Augustin 7:33 /Km
151
Cody Raymond
22:40 École St-Antoine 7:34 /Km
201
Philippe Beausoleil
22:44 ESMC 7:35 /Km
1288
Kaedan Levesque
22:45 St-Joseph 7:35 /Km
1076
Owen Leblanc
22:53 ST-DENIS 7:38 /Km
592
Noah Minor
23:01 Jean-Paul II 7:41 /Km
591
Collin Hayes
23:04 Jean-Paul II 7:42 /Km
873
Andres Bedoya
23:09 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 7:43 /Km
881
Patrick Milner
23:16 St.Benedict Catholic Secondary 7:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
626
Joshua Cetchuk
23:27 Markstay PS 7:49 /Km
215
Alexi Rhéaume
23:30 ESMC 7:50 /Km
207
Nicolas Gigliotti
23:39 ESMC 7:53 /Km
664
Noa Booth
24:01 Notre-Dame de la Merci 8:01 /Km
663
Ronny Bissonnette
24:03 Notre-Dame de la Merci 8:01 /Km
1450
Kyle Lauzon
24:03 de la Decouverte 8:01 /Km
1083
Brady Fedat-Tellier
24:07 ST-DENIS 8:03 /Km
1075
Michel Koussi
24:07 ST-DENIS 8:03 /Km
1070
Myles Fedat-Tellier
24:12 ST-DENIS 8:04 /Km
737
Charlie Fay
24:25 St. Charles College Elementary 8:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1205
Ethan Thibert
25:01 Ste-Thérèse 8:21 /Km
1452
Cameron Labelle
25:04 de la Decouverte 8:22 /Km
1069
Graham Binks
25:19 ST-DENIS 8:27 /Km
1234
Kevin Kirouac
26:32 St-Étienne 8:51 /Km
703
Bosco Ducharme
26:36 RH Murray PS 8:52 /Km
1237
Troy Tessier
26:52 St-Étienne 8:58 /Km
950
Noah McCauley
27:10 St-Augustin 9:04 /Km
734
Quintin Bower
29:32 St. Charles College Elementary 9:51 /Km
203
Dravyn Boyer-Liboiron
29:45 ESMC 9:55 /Km
218
Dia Tapsirou
30:36 ESMC 10:12 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1309
Isaac Roy
30:37 st-pierre 10:13 /Km
86
Cowen Gouett
30:42 E s Hanmer 10:14 /Km
202
Hayden Beck
30:47 ESMC 10:16 /Km
214
Damien Quevillon
30:48 ESMC 10:16 /Km
595
Eric Parri
30:49 Jean-Paul II 10:17 /Km
1451
Ben Levac
30:50 de la Decouverte 10:17 /Km
596
Nicholas Trottier
30:51 Jean-Paul II 10:17 /Km
219
Dali Tremblay
31:01 ESMC 10:21 /Km
1074
Anthony Paul Huneault-Thâi
33:42 ST-DENIS 11:14 /Km
1078
Gallahad Lizotte-Ferrell
34:01 ST-DENIS 11:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1086
Nikola Tuttle
34:03 ST-DENIS 11:21 /Km
588
Nickolas Bénard-Barry
34:33 Jean-Paul II 11:31 /Km
1454
Tobias Lost-Julien
34:43 de la Decouverte 11:35 /Km