Heart Lake Challenge

Event Details
Date : 17-10-2017
Type: Running
Location: Brampton, Ontario
Description: Junior Boys 5K
Participants Details
: 214
: 185
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
858
Ben Miske
17:19 Port Credit Secondary School 3:28 /Km
1137
Jose Castro
17:27 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30 /Km
1332
Connor Lashley
17:33 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 3:31 /Km
1114
Christian Rachner
17:36 St. Roch C.S.S. 3:32 /Km
1015
Lukas Rudaitis
17:56 St. Joan of Arc 3:36 /Km
565
Andrew Batek
17:57 Lorne Park Secondary School 3:36 /Km
923
JUSTIN HENDRICKS
18:17 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 3:40 /Km
971
Jason Hou
18:25 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 3:41 /Km
66
Jonah Bisgould-menendian
18:28 Bill Crothers SS 3:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1256
Shilp Shah
18:30 Turner Fenton SS 3:42 /Km
972
Momo Shahzad
18:40 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 3:44 /Km
642
Matt Shaw
18:41 Mayfield Secondary School 3:45 /Km
899
John Contente
18:53 Robert F. Hall 3:47 /Km
1297
Kevin Angers
18:56 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 3:48 /Km
288
Andrew Gallacher
18:57 Clarkson 3:48 /Km
1065
Cody Richardson
19:06 St. Martin CSS 3:50 /Km
1135
Ayomide Adefowora
19:06 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:50 /Km
148
Ceasar Lopes
19:07 Cardinal Leger S.S. 3:50 /Km
1064
Ryan Holmes
19:08 St. Martin CSS 3:50 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
382
Connor Ciotlos
19:09 Greenwood College School 3:50 /Km
1136
Alamjot Sohal
19:16 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:52 /Km
1300
Daniel Baquero
19:23 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 3:53 /Km
692
Tycho Davies
19:25 Mentor College 3:53 /Km
1402
Mate Boda
19:27 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 3:54 /Km
609
Joseph Dias
19:27 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 3:54 /Km
920
HARMIL KALIA
19:34 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 3:55 /Km
330
Vishnu Panganamamula
19:38 Erindale Secondary School 3:56 /Km
1353
Kurt Sy
19:44 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 3:57 /Km
539
Qilin Xue
19:52 John Fraser Sedondary School 3:59 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
398
Rajju Raj
19:52 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 3:59 /Km
975
Emmanuel Ma
19:54 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 3:59 /Km
145
Zachary Nault
20:00 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:00 /Km
395
Rishi Krishnan
20:01 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 4:01 /Km
70
Joshua Harper
20:02 Bill Crothers SS 4:01 /Km
771
Stephen Dorssers
20:06 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:02 /Km
921
GIESON NJEHIA
20:08 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 4:02 /Km
413
Craig Stoddart
20:08 Heart Lake S.S. 4:02 /Km
1363
Arshdeep Virk
20:09 Gordon Graydon 4:02 /Km
1
Connor Savicky
20:11 Applewood Heights SS 4:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
71
Brendan Kennedy
20:11 Bill Crothers SS 4:03 /Km
144
Adam Frisani
20:15 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:03 /Km
392
Karan Aulakh
20:18 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 4:04 /Km
1109
Deryn Armstrong
20:18 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:04 /Km
67
Lionel Doan
20:19 Bill Crothers SS 4:04 /Km
73
Christian Simmons
20:24 Bill Crothers SS 4:05 /Km
5
Ryan Khourchid
20:25 Applewood Heights SS 4:05 /Km
2
Evan Foster
20:31 Applewood Heights SS 4:07 /Km
1183
Nolann Vandermeiren
20:32 Ste-Famille 4:07 /Km
412
Cameron Holtom
20:34 Heart Lake S.S. 4:07 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
536
Daniel Malek
20:38 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:08 /Km
973
Vishwa Jeevarajah
20:42 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:09 /Km
1111
Russell Lopez Ramirez
20:44 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:09 /Km
74
Ronan Sumi
20:45 Bill Crothers SS 4:09 /Km
556
Zaid Al Awamleh
20:47 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:10 /Km
473
Jalen Solomon
20:49 Humberview Secondary School 4:10 /Km
974
Malik Hilts
20:51 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:11 /Km
1329
Hatim Khan
20:59 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:12 /Km
237
Milin Patel
21:00 Central Peel 4:12 /Km
65
Akshayan Balathas
21:01 Bill Crothers SS 4:13 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
381
Cole Borthwick
21:03 Greenwood College School 4:13 /Km
374
Andrew Guevara Perez
21:08 Glenforest Secondary School 4:14 /Km
733
Nishen Fernando
21:08 North Park 4:14 /Km
774
Matthew Panza
21:08 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:14 /Km
1036
Daniel Rowe
21:09 St. Joseph S.S 4:14 /Km
1185
Leo Desbiens
21:10 Ste-Famille 4:14 /Km
147
Joseph Faria
21:11 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:15 /Km
1194
Abdulmalik Abed
21:12 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 4:15 /Km
493
Blake Martin-King
21:18 Humberview Secondary School 4:16 /Km
675
Joshua Hills
21:19 Meadowvale S.S. 4:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1303
Eugene Bosca
21:21 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:17 /Km
501
Sean Bilalogu
21:22 Iona CSS 4:17 /Km
287
Kyle Matthews
21:22 Clarkson 4:17 /Km
535
Justin Lai
21:24 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:17 /Km
471
Angelo Nobrega
21:24 Humberview Secondary School 4:17 /Km
4
Joshua Gundaker
21:26 Applewood Heights SS 4:18 /Km
772
Charbel Hasrouny
21:26 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:18 /Km
564
Yaroslav Feshchenko
21:28 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:18 /Km
75
Drew Daniel
21:33 Bill Crothers SS 4:19 /Km
394
Nirmal Hegde
21:37 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 4:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
236
McKinley Hendry
21:45 Central Peel 4:21 /Km
221
Nathan Egan
21:45 Cawthra Park S.S. 4:21 /Km
125
Bhavya Lamba
21:49 Brampton Christian School 4:22 /Km
732
Triton Crowley
21:49 North Park 4:22 /Km
1235
Danial Lalji
21:50 The Woodlands School 4:22 /Km
566
Cooper Koreen
21:53 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:23 /Km
289
Ethan Chung
21:54 Clarkson 4:23 /Km
900
Kaleb Silva
21:55 Robert F. Hall 4:23 /Km
1196
Quintin Munro
21:57 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 4:24 /Km
383
Zach Halpern
22:00 Greenwood College School 4:24 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
219
Abhi Pathak
22:03 Castlebrooke SS 4:25 /Km
143
Adam Podolak
22:09 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:26 /Km
399
Mathuson Rudda
22:14 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 4:27 /Km
516
Alejandro Medina
22:22 John Cabot CSS 4:29 /Km
1034
Jacob Manucdoc
22:26 St. Joseph S.S 4:30 /Km
502
Muhammad Zahaib
22:30 Iona CSS 4:30 /Km
397
Vikram Prashar
22:32 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 4:31 /Km
674
Austin Dumoulin
22:33 Meadowvale S.S. 4:31 /Km
541
William Gao
22:33 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:31 /Km
1112
Michael Oyedepo
22:34 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:31 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1233
Alex Armenciu
22:37 The Woodlands School 4:32 /Km
540
Akhil Ambardekar
22:39 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:32 /Km
562
Kevin Gray
22:40 Lorne Park Secondary School 4:32 /Km
146
Jaden Reyes
22:41 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:33 /Km
222
Noah Marianetti
22:43 Cawthra Park S.S. 4:33 /Km
775
Matteo Principe
22:46 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:34 /Km
676
Carter Lifchis
22:47 Meadowvale S.S. 4:34 /Km
1326
Matthew Jorge
22:48 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:34 /Km
641
Ethan Pacheco
22:56 Mayfield Secondary School 4:36 /Km
285
Rafaey Ali
22:57 Clarkson 4:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
149
Felix Malaran
22:58 Cardinal Leger S.S. 4:36 /Km
1038
Amos Mensah
22:59 St. Joseph S.S 4:36 /Km
238
Amani Sloley
23:00 Central Peel 4:36 /Km
1035
Aryan Naik
23:01 St. Joseph S.S 4:37 /Km
1195
Jonah Kim
23:02 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 4:37 /Km
1304
Nathanael Brotohusodo
23:03 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:37 /Km
731
Arshvir Chaudhary
23:03 North Park 4:37 /Km
332
Ray Lin
23:04 Erindale Secondary School 4:37 /Km
819
Alexander Smolen
23:05 Philip Pocock CSS 4:37 /Km
1186
Patrick Ready
23:06 Ste-Famille 4:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
184
Jobanpreet Braich
23:10 Castlebrooke SS 4:38 /Km
1110
Nicholas Hamati
23:11 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:39 /Km
735
Michael Yu
23:12 North Park 4:39 /Km
400
Dhruv Vinay
23:15 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 4:39 /Km
185
Gurveer Dhillon
23:17 Castlebrooke SS 4:40 /Km
416
Michael Kilgour
23:18 Heart Lake S.S. 4:40 /Km
1037
Abdullah Shahid
23:22 St. Joseph S.S 4:41 /Km
3
Keenan Ip
23:23 Applewood Heights SS 4:41 /Km
770
Arveen Capistrano
23:25 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:41 /Km
734
Arun Sreerangan
23:27 North Park 4:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
976
Matthew Tran
23:31 St. Francis Xavier Secondary 4:43 /Km
611
Matthew Janowski
23:32 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 4:43 /Km
1093
Ryan Davis
23:34 St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 4:43 /Km
6
Dean Khan
23:34 Applewood Heights SS 4:43 /Km
1198
Steven Zhang
23:35 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 4:43 /Km
672
Alex Brakas
23:36 Meadowvale S.S. 4:44 /Km
286
Nicholas Webster
23:42 Clarkson 4:45 /Km
239
Hayli Thirimadura Wijeratne
23:47 Central Peel 4:46 /Km
188
Brandon Singh
23:47 Castlebrooke SS 4:46 /Km
126
Jeevan Grewal
23:49 Brampton Christian School 4:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
472
James Smissen
23:50 Humberview Secondary School 4:46 /Km
1184
Eduardo Pires-Martins
23:50 Ste-Famille 4:46 /Km
820
Jake Vella
23:55 Philip Pocock CSS 4:47 /Km
776
Jaydon Venderkoen
23:56 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 4:48 /Km
1252
Rahul Gandhi
23:58 Turner Fenton SS 4:48 /Km
817
Jamie Ho
24:04 Philip Pocock CSS 4:49 /Km
922
NATHAN DEMEDEIROS
24:07 ST EDMUND CAMPION S.S 4:50 /Km
128
Ishan Bhardwaj
24:07 Brampton Christian School 4:50 /Km
1197
Dinura Wijetunga
24:09 Stephen Lewis Secondary School 4:50 /Km
1113
Gabriel Panlaqui
24:20 St. Roch C.S.S. 4:52 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1234
Jaiveer Chawla
24:26 The Woodlands School 4:54 /Km
1350
Rafael Saltos
24:30 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:54 /Km
1236
Bilal Majid
24:33 The Woodlands School 4:55 /Km
1227
Hanson Nguyen
24:35 T.L. KENNEDY S.S. 4:55 /Km
1341
Leroy Osei
24:38 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 4:56 /Km
415
Jackson Stewart
24:40 Heart Lake S.S. 4:56 /Km
538
Ryan Park
24:42 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:57 /Km
537
Andrew Nguyen
24:44 John Fraser Sedondary School 4:57 /Km
773
Lerenzo McDonald
24:59 Our Lady of Mount Carmel 5:00 /Km
534
Noah Blackburn-hum
25:00 John Fraser Sedondary School 5:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
316
Zora Mehmi
25:18 David Suzuki Secondary School 5:04 /Km
1254
Angad Gujral
25:18 Turner Fenton SS 5:04 /Km
876
Michael Fu
25:22 Rick Hansen Secondary School 5:05 /Km
711
Saeed Mistry
25:35 Mississauga Secondary School 5:07 /Km
1302
Daniel Bartman
25:36 St. Aloysius Gonzaga 5:08 /Km
468
David Best
25:52 Humberview Secondary School 5:11 /Km
393
Arshpreet Chabbewal
26:05 Harold Brathwaite Secondary School 5:13 /Km
187
Hemal Rajput
26:26 Castlebrooke SS 5:18 /Km
220
Carlos Carandang
26:28 Cawthra Park S.S. 5:18 /Km
673
Thomas Dicks
26:36 Meadowvale S.S. 5:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
1158
Michael Agyarkwa
26:45 St.Marguerite D'Youville 5:21 /Km
710
Nicholas Bentvelsen
26:45 Mississauga Secondary School 5:21 /Km
613
Reaghan Rohan
27:08 Loyola Catholic Secondary School 5:26 /Km
712
Jesan Thayalan
27:21 Mississauga Secondary School 5:29 /Km
1253
Ryan Hoang
27:23 Turner Fenton SS 5:29 /Km
315
Ushanth Puvanendran
27:26 David Suzuki Secondary School 5:30 /Km
1255
Rishab Chopra
27:32 Turner Fenton SS 5:31 /Km
1033
Garrett Callahan
27:34 St. Joseph S.S 5:31 /Km
897
Drake Lohuevay
27:38 Rick Hansen Secondary School 5:32 /Km
417
Nushaab Syed
28:12 Heart Lake S.S. 5:39 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
818
Jason Sciullo
28:37 Philip Pocock CSS 5:44 /Km
351
Djamal Ramjaun
28:55 Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School 5:47 /Km
384
Liam Seagram
29:08 Greenwood College School 5:50 /Km
1250
Manvir Ahluwalia
30:32 Turner Fenton SS 6:07 /Km
331
Daniel Wecek
31:17 Erindale Secondary School 6:16 /Km
240
Ashwin Iyer
31:56 Central Peel 6:24 /Km