Muskoka Mud Run

Event Details
Date : 13-10-2017
Type: Cross Country
Location: Bracebridge, Ontario
Description: Boys Grade 7/8 2.8K
Participants Details
: 148
: 141
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
65
Carson Robbins
11:16 BPS 4:02 /Km
257
Evan Armstrong
11:23 JDHES 4:04 /Km
287
Tylor Dionne
11:24 Jeunesse Active 4:05 /Km
847
Charles Maslin
11:50 Tawingo College 4:14 /Km
259
Logan Baird
11:51 JDHES 4:14 /Km
269
Nicholas Phippen
12:13 JDHES 4:22 /Km
604
Curtis Mayka
12:20 Monck Public 4:25 /Km
589
Oliver Kelly
12:23 Monck Public 4:26 /Km
975
Aidan Desilets
12:24 W.J. Fricker 4:26 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
995
Owen Brasi
12:26 Macaulay PS 4:27 /Km
770
Nathan Thompson
12:27 Spruce Glen Public School 4:27 /Km
979
Landon Boulet
12:28 W.J. Fricker 4:28 /Km
585
Hayden James
12:28 Monck Public 4:28 /Km
377
Cliff Loucks
12:36 Land of Lakes 4:30 /Km
307
Ben Malvern
12:41 Macaulay PS 4:32 /Km
395
Coulter Babcock
12:43 Leslie Frost Public School 4:33 /Km
905
Owen Green
12:45 white Woods 4:33 /Km
524
Aiden Tomassoni
12:47 MMO 4:34 /Km
232
Sam Power
12:58 Huntsville Public School 4:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
548
Jakob Chilton
13:00 Monck Public 4:39 /Km
242
Ben Shearing
13:01 Huntsville Public School 4:39 /Km
175
Braxton Bullen
13:05 Huntsville Public School 4:41 /Km
530
Aidan Zammitt
13:10 MMO 4:43 /Km
285
Kasen Paquette
13:13 Jeunesse Active 4:43 /Km
268
Lucas Penney
13:17 JDHES 4:45 /Km
866
Tanner Clifford
13:25 Watt PS 4:48 /Km
179
Sol Coles
13:28 Huntsville Public School 4:49 /Km
826
Cullen Turgeon
13:28 St Theresa-Callander 4:49 /Km
825
Aidan Turgeon
13:33 St Theresa-Callander 4:51 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
263
Corin Gervais
13:34 JDHES 4:51 /Km
638
Winston Young
13:40 Monck Public 4:53 /Km
574
Aiden Plourde
13:43 Honey Harbour Public School 4:54 /Km
603
Dylan Bourgouin
13:43 Honey Harbour Public School 4:54 /Km
278
Hunter Winder
13:47 JDHES 4:56 /Km
632
Josh Terry
13:49 Monck Public 4:56 /Km
264
Aiden Hill
13:49 JDHES 4:56 /Km
133
Tyler Stephen
13:51 Glen Orchard P.S. 4:57 /Km
270
Ben Robinson
13:53 JDHES 4:58 /Km
168
Caden Armstrong
13:55 Huntsville Public School 4:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
529
Isaac Vandenberg
13:56 MMO 4:59 /Km
38
Tristen Groenvelet
13:56 BPS 4:59 /Km
45
Oscar Kirstein
13:56 BPS 4:59 /Km
768
Ian Stager
13:56 Spruce Glen Public School 4:59 /Km
101
Jack Newton
14:04 Central Senior 5:02 /Km
515
Kale Rogers
14:08 MMO 5:03 /Km
769
Gavin Sutton
14:13 Spruce Glen Public School 5:05 /Km
247
Will Tempest
14:14 Huntsville Public School 5:05 /Km
896
Cody Coote
14:18 white Woods 5:07 /Km
977
Marek Gardiner
14:21 W.J. Fricker 5:08 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
947
Boyd Nate
14:21 Woodville ES 5:08 /Km
355
Joshua Cassidy
14:22 Land of Lakes 5:08 /Km
184
Jacob Duncan
14:26 Huntsville Public School 5:09 /Km
978
Felix Leclerc
14:27 W.J. Fricker 5:10 /Km
497
Lucas Lavallee
14:29 MMO 5:11 /Km
204
Matthew Kausk
14:31 Huntsville Public School 5:12 /Km
987
Jacob Hills
14:32 Macaulay PS 5:12 /Km
560
Baron Donnelly
14:35 Monck Public 5:13 /Km
618
Ryan Patenaude
14:45 Monck Public 5:16 /Km
792
Liam Kimber
14:46 St Theresa-Callander 5:17 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
767
Nicholas Smith
14:50 Spruce Glen Public School 5:18 /Km
783
Colin Dreany
14:51 St Theresa-Callander 5:19 /Km
983
Jack Mah
14:51 W.J. Fricker 5:19 /Km
508
Hunter Millen
15:12 MMO 5:26 /Km
984
Riley Pitts
15:16 W.J. Fricker 5:27 /Km
105
Emerson Schell
15:24 Central Senior 5:30 /Km
7
Bronson McCord
15:27 Archie Stouffer ES 5:31 /Km
86
Liam Cross
15:27 Central Senior 5:31 /Km
109
Mick Stephenson
15:28 Central Senior 5:32 /Km
233
Blake Punchard
15:30 Huntsville Public School 5:32 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
387
Ziggy Siebert
15:31 Land of Lakes 5:33 /Km
243
Aidan Spiers
15:32 Huntsville Public School 5:33 /Km
623
Sam Rix
15:49 Monck Public 5:39 /Km
286
Caleb Langlois
16:00 Jeunesse Active 5:43 /Km
974
Austin Doucet
16:16 W.J. Fricker 5:49 /Km
352
Alex Beaumont
16:28 Land of Lakes 5:53 /Km
371
Tyson James
16:29 Land of Lakes 5:54 /Km
391
Dylan Watt
16:31 Land of Lakes 5:54 /Km
858
William Borne
16:33 Watt PS 5:55 /Km
149
Haden German
16:57 Gravenhurst Public School 6:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
718
Ian Marshall
17:02 Riverside Public School 6:05 /Km
112
Chayton Valleau
17:15 Central Senior 6:10 /Km
613
Jadyn Little
17:21 Honey Harbour Public School 6:12 /Km
746
Minghao (Ryan) Li
17:39 Rosseau Lake College 6:19 /Km
742
Jesse Fountain
17:51 Rosseau Lake College 6:23 /Km
32
William Dawes
17:54 BPS 6:24 /Km
368
Wyatt Hollett
17:56 Land of Lakes 6:25 /Km
93
Ethan German
18:00 Central Senior 6:26 /Km
342
Nic Rousom
18:21 K.P. Manson 6:34 /Km
338
Matthew Montross
18:24 K.P. Manson 6:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
544
Cyrus Buchanan
18:41 Monck Public 6:41 /Km
590
Jordan Kelterborn
18:41 Monck Public 6:41 /Km
48
Ben Love
18:42 BPS 6:41 /Km
113
Andrew Vaughn
18:44 Central Senior 6:42 /Km
100
Dawson Mueller
18:47 Central Senior 6:43 /Km
27
Liam Buhlman
18:53 BPS 6:45 /Km
385
Sawyer Ratcliff
19:16 Land of Lakes 6:53 /Km
40
Kyle Handrahan
19:24 BPS 6:56 /Km
740
Miguel Costemalle
19:40 Rosseau Lake College 7:02 /Km
139
Donovan Allin
19:42 GMA Academy 7:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
844
William Laughton
19:43 Tawingo College 7:03 /Km
291
Alex Hotson
19:59 Macaulay PS 7:09 /Km
66
Tanner Rockey
20:00 BPS 7:09 /Km
293
Chad Burnett
20:02 Macaulay PS 7:10 /Km
294
Ashton kokkas
20:03 Macaulay PS 7:10 /Km
249
Ethan Wagg
20:21 Huntsville Public School 7:16 /Km
173
Benjamin Brake
20:23 Huntsville Public School 7:17 /Km
795
Julien Laporte
20:30 St Theresa-Callander 7:20 /Km
721
Aiden McCarthy
20:33 Riverside Public School 7:21 /Km
239
Nikolis Sands
20:34 Huntsville Public School 7:21 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
828
Mason Vanderschee
20:40 St Theresa-Callander 7:23 /Km
400
Xavier Bowyer
20:44 Leslie Frost Public School 7:25 /Km
361
Geordy Dingman
20:55 Land of Lakes 7:28 /Km
823
Kaleb Taylor
21:04 St Theresa-Callander 7:32 /Km
486
Thomas Fournier
21:20 MMO 7:37 /Km
503
Garth McIntyre
21:20 MMO 7:37 /Km
868
Daynon Cox
21:56 Watt PS 7:50 /Km
318
Jesse Cruise
22:01 K.P. Manson 7:52 /Km
478
Matthew Albert
22:13 MMO 7:57 /Km
887
Steve Agoston
22:22 white Woods 8:00 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
106
Cole Sedgewick
22:29 Central Senior 8:02 /Km
68
Ryan Roos
22:37 BPS 8:05 /Km
329
Nathan Huffman
22:48 K.P. Manson 8:09 /Km
325
Aidan Gallerno
22:54 K.P. Manson 8:11 /Km
976
Noah Lefebvre
23:03 W.J. Fricker 8:14 /Km
91
Jack Fells
23:28 Central Senior 8:23 /Km
310
Nate Aldom
23:36 K.P. Manson 8:26 /Km
336
Drew Molyneaux
23:38 K.P. Manson 8:27 /Km
831
Miltie Baxter
23:57 Tawingo College 8:33 /Km
940
Keeler Eugene
23:57 Woodville ES 8:34 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
94
Thomas Golden
24:15 Central Senior 8:40 /Km
763
Aaron Pollock
24:25 Spruce Glen Public School 8:44 /Km
812
Ashten Poitras
24:25 St Theresa-Callander 8:44 /Km
99
Conner Micallef
24:44 Central Senior 8:50 /Km
83
Gus Barrow
24:45 Central Senior 8:51 /Km
846
Ben Maduri
25:33 Tawingo College 9:08 /Km
111
Niklas Thorne
25:54 Central Senior 9:15 /Km
682
Leland Whipp
28:21 Muskoka Beechgrove 10:08 /Km
341
Davon Pattenden
30:34 K.P. Manson 10:55 /Km
881
Lloyd Readman
31:15 Watt PS 11:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
745
Minjae (Andy) Lee
36:50 Rosseau Lake College 13:09 /Km
741
Lorenzo Diaz
36:50 Rosseau Lake College 13:10 /Km