5th Annual Don Olson Classic

Event Details
Date : 30-09-2017
Type: Running
Location: Palgrave, Ontario
Description: 5 Km
Participants Details
: 166
: 139
: 85
: 71
: 81
: 68
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
373
Kyle Smith
Scarborough 3:16 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
369
Jamie Tarling
3:18 /Km 310 RUNNING
395
Andrew Brown
Carrying Place 3:20 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
394
Adam Bridger
Ajax 3:21 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
396
Patrick Dean
Whitby 3:22 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
397
Cam Dean
Whitby 3:28 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
474
Joshua Morales
Brampton 3:28 /Km
383
Joshua Selway
3:29 /Km BURLINGTON TRACK & FIELD CLUB
422
Karson Proulx
Bolton 3:33 /Km NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK CLUB
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
361
Justin Jelaca
3:33 /Km 310 RUNNING
350
Liam Bauer
3:34 /Km 310 RUNNING
371
Austin Bates
Scarborough 3:39 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
354
Sean Cromack
3:39 /Km 310 RUNNING
404
Braydon Trowbridge
Whitby 3:40 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
409
Jack Wierzbicki
Whitby 3:40 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
398
Nathan Eastmond
whitby 3:41 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
384
Ben Currier
3:44 /Km Burlington Track Club
478
Benjamin Pidduck
Toronto 3:48 /Km
353
John Contente
3:48 /Km 310 RUNNING
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
407
Jacob Wells
Whitby 3:49 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
412
Julian Zamparo
3:50 /Km ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CLUB
429
Jadyn Keeler
3:51 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
363
Aysia Maurice
3:56 /Km 310 RUNNING
380
Jimmy Semes
3:58 /Km Boardwalk RC
440
Adrian Constantinescu
3:59 /Km
491
Matt Shaw
Caledon 3:59 /Km
388
Megan Logan
3:59 /Km Burlington Track Club
393
Jasmina Brar
Oshawa 4:00 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
457
David Johannink
Caledon East 4:00 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
169
Franck Jussaume
Whitby 4:02 /Km
399
Meg Jackson
Brooklin 4:02 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
372
Sarah Nolan
Toronto 4:03 /Km Blue Devils Athletics Club
356
Emma Everett
4:07 /Km 310 RUNNING
406
Sarah Turner
Scarborough 4:07 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
375
Dave Carpenter
4:08 /Km Boardwalk RC
435
Tricia Bachman
Whitby 4:08 /Km
365
Alessia Pizzimenti
4:09 /Km 310 RUNNING
403
Andrew Richards
Whitby 4:09 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
368
Sarah-Rose Sullivan
4:10 /Km 310 RUNNING
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
402
Annabelle Potvin
Whitby 4:11 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
419
Lauren Negrazis
London 4:12 /Km GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS
148
Colton White
Palgrave 4:14 /Km
149
E Whyte
4:16 /Km
358
Max Gunter
4:18 /Km 310 RUNNING
427
Evelyn Doupe
Barrie 4:19 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
382
Aaron Walker
4:20 /Km Boardwalk RC
166
Willem Byleveld
Newmarket 4:21 /Km
424
Neil McDermott
Shanty Bay 4:22 /Km North Simcoe
672
Owen Nurse
Bolton 4:23 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
390
Megan Tindale
4:23 /Km Burlington Track Club
490
Nick Seston
Mulmur 4:24 /Km
400
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin 4:24 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
385
Stephanie Evans
4:26 /Km Burlington Track Club
408
Jeff Wells
Whitby 4:27 /Km DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS
364
Alexys Maurice
4:28 /Km 310 RUNNING
459
Phil Kinson
4:30 /Km
355
Sabrina Della Penna
4:30 /Km 310 RUNNING
430
Avery Murrell
4:32 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
428
Claire Hendriks
4:33 /Km SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
468
Jeff McAuslan
Bolton 4:35 /Km
379
Mike Pilz
4:36 /Km Boardwalk RC
461
Brad Knight
Cambridge 4:38 /Km
387
Curtis Large
4:38 /Km Burlington Track Club
392
Avery Briese
Bowmanville 4:38 /Km Durham Dragons
496
Mitch Solnik
Everett 4:39 /Km
425
Kathryn Sullivan
orangeville 4:43 /Km Six kids and running
455
Carmen Ing
4:45 /Km
377
Joanna Kotsopoulos
4:45 /Km Boardwalk RC
367
Arquelle Staveley
4:48 /Km 310 Running
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
352
Olivia Cadieux
4:50 /Km 310 RUNNING
170
Adam McIntosh
Brampton 4:50 /Km
470
Robert McKenna
Barrie 4:51 /Km
442
Adrian Daniel
Guelph 4:53 /Km
485
Kelly Rupoli
Guelph 4:53 /Km
492
Logan Sheppard
loretto 4:54 /Km
348
Paige Barber
4:55 /Km 310 RUNNING
423
Jeff Miller
4:56 /Km North Halton Stars Track and F
434
Rick Arthur
4:56 /Km
460
Tom Kitamura
4:56 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
473
Jennifer Minderlein
Bolton 4:58 /Km
436
Rick Baldasti
Caledon 4:59 /Km
471
Kevin McLean
Bolton 5:01 /Km
391
Nigel Hudson
Bolton 5:01 /Km Don Olson
349
Charlotte Barber
5:05 /Km 310 RUNNING
411
Lashini Fernando
Etobicoke 5:05 /Km ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CLUB
433
Wayne Archer
Toronto 5:06 /Km
389
Amy Mitchell
5:08 /Km Burlington Track Club
96
Wilma Ward
Markham 5:09 /Km
454
Wendy Holyday
5:13 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
420
Bruce Butler
Acton 5:15 /Km Husky
437
Peter Beckett
Brampton 5:16 /Km
370
Madelyn White
5:18 /Km 310 RUNNING
360
Taryn Jelaca
5:18 /Km 310 RUNNING
362
Rhiannon Krauter
5:21 /Km 310 RUNNING
351
Kaitlyn Bessette
5:23 /Km 310 RUNNING
489
Macy Schultz
Bolton 5:27 /Km
480
Devon Plaskett
Caledon 5:27 /Km
381
Shawna Thomson
Toronto 5:31 /Km Boardwalk RC
10
Kolpean Trudy
Cambridge 5:37 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
421
Trevor Rodie
Inglewood 5:38 /Km Mayfield united
167
Liz Maola
5:39 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
487
Virginia Samuel
Toronto 5:45 /Km
469
Mike McKenna
Inglewood 5:46 /Km
447
Kim Evans
Orangeville 5:47 /Km
416
Alina Ropota
Brampton 5:50 /Km Flower Power
483
Jennah Rampersaud
Bolton 5:51 /Km
446
James Durling
North York 5:55 /Km
497
Ken Solnik
Everett 5:55 /Km
498
Dave Solnik
Everett 5:55 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
453
Sandra Hackenberg
Bradford 6:00 /Km
448
Chris Evans
Orangeville 6:00 /Km
95
Frances Villegas
Vaughan 6:02 /Km
479
Skylar Plaskett
Caledon 6:07 /Km
475
Denis Morel
Hartington 6:11 /Km
500
Carole Staveley
Vaughan 6:12 /Km
366
Megan Speight
6:16 /Km 310 RUNNING
63
Marinella Vanstone
Palgrave 6:17 /Km
378
Nicole Pilz
6:19 /Km Boardwalk RC
376
Sheila Gray
Toronto 6:19 /Km Boardwalk RC
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
410
Erin Clarke
Mississauga 6:20 /Km ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CLUB
472
Kylen McReelis
Whtiby 6:30 /Km
467
Adriana Mari
Woodbridge 6:32 /Km
288
Rob Shortis
6:38 /Km YORK REGION RUNNERS CLUB
488
Karen Schultz
Bolton 6:46 /Km
418
Elena Truta
Toronto 6:52 /Km Flower Power
431
Stephanie Nurse
Bolton 7:00 /Km Stephanie Wilson Nurse
451
Gary Goria
Bolton 7:06 /Km
462
Blair Krauter
Bolton 7:06 /Km
481
Jason Rampersaud
Bolton 7:08 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
482
Romeena Rampersaud
Bolton 7:08 /Km
463
Becky Krauter
Bolton 7:09 /Km
493
Vivek Shinde
Brampton 7:12 /Km
495
Amrdeep Singh
BRAMPTON 7:12 /Km
413
Adela Alexandrescu
King 7:19 /Km Flower Power
445
Lynn Dobson
Brampton 7:47 /Km
414
Laura Alexandrescu
King 9:44 /Km Flower Power
415
Carmen Mariean
Toronto 9:44 /Km Flower Power
417
Livia Saveschi
Ajax 9:44 /Km Flower Power
484
Rupinder Ranu
Bolton 10:03 /Km
Bib Name City Pace Pace Units Teamname
171
Merrick Tureck
Toronto /Km
449
Usman Fazal
Bolton /Km
466
Kirandeep Mann
Bolton /Km
450
Jaswinder Gill
Bolton /Km
444
Harold Dierken
Cookstown /Km
443
Myra Dierken
Cookstown /Km
50
Amee Vaishnav
Bolton /Km
458
Magendeep Kaur
BRAMPTON /Km