Ancaster Mill Road Race

Event Details
Date : 05-06-2018
Type: Running
Location: Ancaster Ontario
Description: 5K
Participants Details
: 278
: 263
: 106
: 99
: 171
: 163
: 0
: 0
 Reset PDF
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
256
Reid Coolsaet
15:01 Hamilton 3:01 /Km
66
Isaiah Frielink
15:08 Barrie 3:02 /Km
118
Patrick MacKinnon
15:13 Hamilton 3:03 /Km
129
Blair Morgan
15:35 Dundas 3:07 /Km
214
Paul Rochus
16:09 Hamilton 3:14 /Km
136
Kyler Norton
17:15 Ancaster 3:27 /Km
178
Daniel Toneguzzi
17:16 Oakville 3:27 /Km
163
Stef Smith
17:21 London 3:29 /Km
152
Nick Ridpath
18:35 London 3:43 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
142
Callum Peever
19:16 Ancaster 3:51 /Km
174
Branden Thorburn
20:18 Oakville 4:04 /Km
261
Doug Kloet
20:23 Ancaster 4:04 /Km
123
Calvin Melanson
20:55 Ancaster 4:11 /Km
166
Matthew Stephen
21:28 Ancaster 4:16 /Km
268
Mathew Alkerton
21:34 4:19 /Km
3
Nathan Adams
21:39 Hamilton 4:20 /Km
599
Alannah Kelly
21:41 Hamilton 4:20 /Km
110
Sam Kranendonk
21:42 Brantford 4:17 /Km
235
Rachel Laurat
21:51 Ancaster 4:20 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
28
David Castle
21:53 Hamilton 4:21 /Km
58
Lex Filman
21:56 Stoney Creek 4:20 /Km
86
Trent Howard
21:56 London 4:23 /Km
150
Steven Rea
22:10 Niagara On The Lak 4:26 /Km
224
Pete Zandstra
22:27 Brantford 4:30 /Km
89
Tim Hutton
22:29 Brantford 4:29 /Km
254
Hannah Whetstone
22:30 Caledonia 4:30 /Km
42
Emma Dalziel
22:32 Hamilton 4:29 /Km
88
Andrew Hutton
22:42 Brantford 4:31 /Km
151
Mark Ridpath
22:51 Ancaster 4:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
26
Daniel Carson
23:01 Ancaster 4:36 /Km
232
Jack Toller
23:01 Hamilton 4:34 /Km
207
Daniel Mahler
23:02 Hamilton 4:36 /Km
198
Robin Whiffing
23:10 Dundas 4:38 /Km
75
Blake Hambly
23:20 Ancaster 4:40 /Km
59
Lochlan Filman
23:40 Stoney Creek 4:40 /Km
43
Sal Dalziel
23:47 Ancaster 4:44 /Km
56
David Filice
23:53 Ancaster 4:41 /Km
167
Paul Stephen
23:53 Ancaster 4:43 /Km
44
Owen Daniel
23:54 Burlington 4:46 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
240
Emily Bourque
23:54 Ancaster 4:43 /Km
41
Andy Dalziel
24:08 Ancaster 4:48 /Km
209
Trevor Graham
24:14 4:51 /Km
112
Samuel Kronas
24:14 Ancaster 4:47 /Km
91
Avery Irwin
24:26 Ancaster 4:53 /Km
10
Myles Bagnall
24:28 Ancaster 4:51 /Km
8
Brandon Bagnall
24:28 Ancaster 4:51 /Km
242
Tyler Brooks
24:32 Stoney Creek 4:54 /Km
169
Holden Stoddart
24:34 Ancaster 4:51 /Km
206
Jane De Zoete
24:49 Ancaster 4:58 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
139
Chris Ollson
24:53 Hamilton 4:58 /Km
76
Rachel Hambly
24:57 Ancaster 5:00 /Km
248
Christopher Lobo
24:58 Hamilton 4:58 /Km
234
Wesley Fritz
25:03 Ancaster 5:00 /Km
95
Meaghan Jefferson
25:04 Ancaster 4:55 /Km
252
Curtis Whitlock
25:06 Mount Hope 5:00 /Km
208
Meriah Fisher
25:10 Stoney Creek 5:02 /Km
197
Cam Whiffing
25:11 Dundas 5:02 /Km
177
Kelly Tomlinson
25:14 Hamilton 5:02 /Km
196
Cal Whiffing
25:22 Dundas 5:04 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
127
Matt Moloci
25:24 Oakville 5:04 /Km
53
Andrea Dorman
25:25 Hamilton 5:02 /Km
159
Caleb Sherbino
25:25 Hamilton 5:02 /Km
213
Celine Cronly
25:37 Ireland 5:06 /Km
38
Brayden Crevier
25:47 ancaster 5:07 /Km
223
Cara Stanton-Prestayko
25:48 Ancaster 5:09 /Km
133
Sarah Nash
25:50 Oakville 5:10 /Km
111
Catherine Kronas
25:56 Ancaster 5:07 /Km
222
Dean Comand
25:59 Ancaster 5:08 /Km
598
Edward Laman
25:59 Copetown 5:10 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
68
Tammy Gauthier
26:00 Burlington 5:08 /Km
87
Stephanie Hutchinson-Rodgers
26:11 Saltfleet HS 5:09 /Km
239
AJ Whitehead
26:12 Ancaster 5:11 /Km
160
Jonathan Sherbino
26:12 Hamilton 5:11 /Km
32
Emma Clapham
26:13 Ancaster 5:10 /Km
47
Luke Del Cantero
26:25 Hamilton 5:09 /Km
70
Jeremy Goar
26:28 Stoney Creek 5:15 /Km
157
Jodi Sanders
26:38 Ancaster 5:16 /Km
185
Rick Vascotto
26:38 Burlington 5:18 /Km
13
Sam Barrett
26:40 Ancaster 5:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
108
Ryan Koppelaar
26:40 Ancaster 5:16 /Km
260
Christina Kloet
26:41 Ancaster 5:19 /Km
1
Brian Adams
26:43 burlington 5:20 /Km
128
Jennifer Montesanto
26:49 Ancaster 5:21 /Km
65
Matthew Fotheringham
26:51 Ancaster 5:19 /Km
155
Jason Ryan
26:51 Mount Hope 5:18 /Km
176
Sarah Todd
26:52 Mount Hope 5:18 /Km
194
Callum Whalen
26:58 Ancaster 5:20 /Km
60
Helen Fisher
26:58 Dundas 5:18 /Km
61
John Fisher
26:58 Dundas 5:18 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
203
Rick Wooldridge
26:59 Binbrook 5:21 /Km
250
Sally Kenny
27:02 Dundas 5:24 /Km
190
Samuel Vrooman
27:04 Mount Hope 5:21 /Km
77
Robin Hambly
27:17 Ancaster 5:27 /Km
156
Melissa Sander
27:18 Ancaster 5:26 /Km
114
Kim Le
27:20 Toronto 5:27 /Km
106
SAM KERN
27:20 ANCASTER 5:24 /Km
271
Michael Burnside-Chabot
27:22 5:26 /Km
200
Margaret Williams
27:29 Hamilton 5:28 /Km
251
Hannah Raymond
27:29 Ancaster 5:28 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
186
Amanda Vetere
27:31 Hamilton 5:28 /Km
34
Zachary Corbett
27:33 Toronto 5:29 /Km
145
Isabella Pop
27:34 Ancaster 5:28 /Km
21
Monica Binotto
27:48 Ancaster 5:30 /Km
103
Jordan Kaye
27:55 Ancaster 5:33 /Km
258
Austin Stecroix
28:06 Smithville 5:32 /Km
51
Sarah DiBenedetto
28:07 Ancaster 5:37 /Km
71
Mary Goodacre
28:10 Dundas 5:38 /Km
90
Mila Ilieva
28:11 Saltfleet HS 5:33 /Km
589
Dan Szabo
28:12 Ancaster 5:36 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
126
Charlotte Miller
28:14 Saltfleet HS 5:34 /Km
67
Caitlyn Gambacort
28:14 Ancaster 5:33 /Km
187
Corey Vetere
28:19 Hamilton 5:38 /Km
120
Victoria McDougall
28:23 St. Catharines 5:40 /Km
221
Mya Greco
28:31 Ancaster 5:42 /Km
179
Rachael Treadgold
28:33 Waterdown 5:40 /Km
117
Sandra Mackenzie
28:35 Ancaster 5:37 /Km
144
Marta Pocuca
28:37 Saltfleet HS 5:38 /Km
181
Rick Triemstra
28:50 Hamilton 5:45 /Km
121
Jillian McJannet
29:00 Ancaster 5:45 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
201
Tom Thea Wolfe
29:03 Ancaster 5:47 /Km
541
Terri-Lynn KERN
29:09 ANCASTER 5:46 /Km
249
A Wakeford
29:12 Ancaster 5:47 /Km
74
Spencer Graham
29:15 Ancaster 5:51 /Km
39
Geoffrey Cuff-Chartrand
29:16 Ancaster 5:51 /Km
116
Jeff Longley
29:17 Ancaster 5:45 /Km
54
Kathy Dowell
29:18 Ancaster 5:51 /Km
519
Katherine Cuff
29:18 Ancaster 5:48 /Km
180
Melissa Triemstra
29:24 Hamilton 5:52 /Km
93
Debbie Iwanyzki
29:30 Wilsonville 5:53 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
12
Kylie Balogh
29:31 Waterdown 5:52 /Km
113
Melissa Laufman
29:34 Ancaster 5:53 /Km
37
Jacob Crans
29:34 Ancaster 5:52 /Km
49
Jessica DeMarinis
29:37 Ancaster 5:49 /Km
73
D. Graham
29:40 Ancaster 5:56 /Km
57
Edward Filman
29:46 Stoney Creek 5:53 /Km
14
Gary Beaudet
29:49 Hamilton 5:57 /Km
154
Corina Rose
29:50 Burlington 5:58 /Km
539
Rita Johnstone
29:56 Ancaster 5:49 /Km
119
Nicole McDonald
29:58 Saltfleet HS 5:55 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
100
Skylar Johnston
29:59 Saltfleet HS 5:55 /Km
238
Jessica Whitehead
30:12 Ancaster 5:59 /Km
565
Jenna Smith-Turchyn
30:16 Ancaster 6:00 /Km
548
Amanda Marazia
30:16 Ancaster 6:00 /Km
5
Sandy Alward
30:24 Hamilton 6:03 /Km
69
Julia Giordano
30:29 Hamilton 6:05 /Km
170
Jen Stoddart
30:30 Ancaster 6:03 /Km
205
Jessica Zilberbrant
30:41 Ancaster 6:03 /Km
215
Cindy Little
30:49 Ancaster 6:09 /Km
40
Dayle D'Agostino
30:49 Hamilton 6:02 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
2
Kate Adams
30:52 Hamilton 6:08 /Km
195
Dave Whalen
31:04 Ancaster 6:09 /Km
255
Andrew Varrasso
31:06 Ancaster 6:13 /Km
29
Catherine Chant-Gambacort
31:18 Ancaster 6:10 /Km
107
Sarah Kiani
31:43 Ancaster 6:19 /Km
210
Jennifer Hewson
31:49 6:19 /Km
140
Loretta ONiell
31:53 Ancaster 6:18 /Km
216
Chuck Groocock
31:54 6:20 /Km
162
Hailey Smith
31:55 Ancaster 6:20 /Km
153
Regan Robinson
31:55 Ancaster 6:16 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
55
Andrea Dubecki
32:05 Toronto 6:24 /Km
78
Stephen Hambly
32:10 Ancaster 6:22 /Km
193
Kathryn Webb
32:11 Hamilton 6:22 /Km
6
Andrea Aylward
32:14 Hamilton 6:22 /Km
27
Teresa Carson
32:43 Ancaster 6:30 /Km
138
Jessica Oelke
32:44 Oakville 6:33 /Km
15
Larissa Beaudet
32:45 Hamilton 6:32 /Km
16
Reyelle Beaudet
32:45 Hamilton 6:32 /Km
130
Joanne Prosia
32:54 Ancaster 6:30 /Km
115
Dan Little
33:01 Dundas 6:35 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
24
Patrick Boyle
33:01 Ancaster 6:32 /Km
23
Lynn Boyle
33:01 Ancaster 6:32 /Km
282
Erin Hunter
33:12 Ancaster 6:33 /Km
64
Alyssa Fotheringham
33:12 Ancaster 6:34 /Km
48
Jean DeLuca
33:17 Ancaster 6:34 /Km
189
Ashly Viveiros
33:18 ancaster 6:34 /Km
183
Leah Van De Merwe
33:20 Hamilton 6:37 /Km
131
Caitlin Muller
33:21 Ancaster 6:37 /Km
243
Christie Smith
33:21 Hamilton 6:38 /Km
244
Stephanie McNeill-Roselle
33:21 Ancaster 6:38 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
246
Jennifer Burkitt
33:26 Hamilton 6:38 /Km
192
Hilary Webb
33:27 Hamilton 6:37 /Km
184
Brian VanArragon
33:28 Mississauga 6:38 /Km
202
Allison Woodall
33:31 Caledonia 6:38 /Km
96
Janey Jeffreys
33:34 Saltfleet HS 6:38 /Km
98
Becky Johnson
33:36 ancaster 6:44 /Km
171
Susan Strong
33:39 Hamilton 6:39 /Km
259
Joni Krueger
34:01 Hamilton 6:40 /Km
182
Ally Turkstra
34:01 Ancaster 6:49 /Km
33
Julie Clapham
34:04 Ancaster 6:44 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
11
Chalisa Bahadur
34:07 Saltfleet HS 6:44 /Km
50
Harvey Derrington
34:18 Hamilton 6:51 /Km
237
Lisa Nakamura
35:20 7:01 /Km
161
Janlynn Slik
35:37 Saltfleet HS 7:03 /Km
228
Joyce Filice
35:48 Ancaster 7:05 /Km
225
Linds Irwin
35:48 Hamilton 7:05 /Km
137
Joan Nuxoll
35:57 Hamilton 7:10 /Km
20
Felicia Binotto
36:05 Ancaster 7:09 /Km
84
Nancy Herrell
36:09 Ancaster 7:11 /Km
109
Ashley Kovacs
36:11 Saltfleet HS 7:09 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
19
Aliyah Bethlehem
36:11 Saltfleet HS 7:09 /Km
22
Sylvia Boyko
36:15 Dundas 7:13 /Km
62
Maria Forbes
36:16 Hamilton 7:11 /Km
63
Tamara Forbes
36:16 Hamilton 7:11 /Km
146
Monica Pop
36:20 Ancaster 7:14 /Km
229
Deanna Flice
36:21 Ancaster 7:11 /Km
147
Erika Porter
36:22 Saltfleet HS 7:11 /Km
172
Jadyn Tellier
36:26 Saltfleet HS 7:12 /Km
272
Lisa Burnside
36:30 7:15 /Km
31
Angela Cibic
36:31 Saltfleet HS 7:14 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
105
Emily Kennedy
36:31 Saltfleet HS 7:14 /Km
17
Sharon Beaudet
36:31 Hamilton 7:17 /Km
141
Chloe Pauls
36:47 Saltfleet HS 7:17 /Km
274
Daejah Bennett
36:50 Hamilton 7:16 /Km
212
Mackenzie Munro
36:58 Hamilton 7:22 /Km
143
Gavin Munro
36:58 Oakville 7:22 /Km
191
Kayla Wallingham
37:13 Saltfleet HS 7:22 /Km
101
Olivia Johnstone
37:38 Ancaster 7:26 /Km
199
Julie Whitelaw
37:39 Jerseyville 7:26 /Km
230
Lina Moote
37:41 Ancaster 7:27 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
231
Dante Mote
37:43 Ancaster 7:27 /Km
125
Melissa Michael
37:46 Saltfleet HS 7:28 /Km
99
Jessica Johnson
37:51 Saltfleet HS 7:29 /Km
175
Nicole Tisi
37:52 Ancaster 7:30 /Km
7
Amelia Bagnall
37:52 Ancaster 7:31 /Km
102
Cindy Kaye
37:54 Ancaster 7:33 /Km
104
Rowan Kaye
37:54 Ancaster 7:33 /Km
9
Erin Bagnall
38:00 Ancaster 7:33 /Km
241
Sarah Stafrace
38:19 Ancaster 7:39 /Km
276
Piya Maharaj
38:20 Waterdown 7:33 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
168
Kerry Stetson
38:51 Ancaster 7:43 /Km
164
Andrijana Stankovic
38:58 Saltfleet HS 7:43 /Km
25
Tamia Butler
39:00 Saltfleet HS 7:43 /Km
204
Sherry Zhang
39:23 Ancaster 5:38 /Km
148
Claire Rahija
40:05 Saltfleet HS 7:56 /Km
94
Lynn Jarvis
40:17 Hamilton 8:02 /Km
149
Maya Rattray-Acosta
41:13 Saltfleet HS 8:10 /Km
4
Lexy Allan
41:23 Hamilton 8:11 /Km
122
Alicia McMullen
41:23 Hamilton 8:11 /Km
30
Hadiqa Chaudhry
41:40 Saltfleet HS 8:15 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
72
Timothy Goodacre
41:43 Dundas 8:20 /Km
45
Adriana Del Cantero
43:45 Hamilton 8:37 /Km
46
Danielle Del Cantero
43:47 Hamilton 8:37 /Km
83
Paige Hardy
45:58 Saltfleet HS 9:07 /Km
165
Jasmina Stankovic
45:58 Saltfleet HS 9:07 /Km
135
Maggie Norris
47:06 Ancaster 9:19 /Km
134
Adam Norris
47:07 Ancaster 9:19 /Km
262
Sandra Malpass
47:56 9:32 /Km
263
John Malpass
47:56 9:32 /Km
18
Rene Belanger
49:08 Cambridge 9:42 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
79
Cadence Hanel
49:29 Ancaster 9:50 /Km
82
Meredith Hanel
49:29 Ancaster 9:50 /Km
80
Erich Hanel
49:31 Ancaster 9:51 /Km
81
Jasper Hanel
49:31 Ancaster 9:51 /Km
267
Tracey Alkerton
51:30 10:16 /Km
266
Chuck Alkerton
51:51 10:20 /Km
269
Joanne Taylor McKinnon
51:52 10:20 /Km
233
Steve Sanders
55:02 Ancaster 10:52 /Km
273
Elizabeth Simmons
55:43 Brantford 11:01 /Km
275
Shervaughn Bennett
55:54 hamilton 11:03 /Km
Bib NameGuntime City Pace Pace Units
85
Alyssa Howard
55:56 Hamilton 11:11 /Km
227
Tiffany Tavares
1:04:07 Hamilton 12:46 /Km
226
Amanda Mckinnon
1:04:07 Hamilton 12:46 /Km
35
Dave Cowan
1:08:24 Port dover 13:41 /Km